“Blackpool Dance Festival 2016” (Блэкпул)

Поделиться:
Blackpool Dance Festival

Результаты турнира “Blackpool Dance Festival 2016”
Блэкпульский Танцевальный Фестиваль
26 мая – 3 июня, 2016 г.
Блэкпул, Англия

Результаты:

”До 21 года – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova (Russia)
2. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
3. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
4. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
5. Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski (USA)
6. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaja (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. David Cockram & Kaari Kink (England)
7. Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Vladislava Kaletnik (Ukraine)
9. Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko (Ukraine)
9. Brandon Stanley & Julia Granath (England)
11. Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng (China)
11. Nikita Vasilenko & Anna Pismennaya (Ukraine)
13. Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya (Russia)

1/4 финала

14. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
15. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
16. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
17. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
18. Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock (England)
19. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
20. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)
20. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
22. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
23. Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng (China)
24. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Ukraine)

Раунд 3

25. Marcin Kleist & Julia Bien (Poland)
26. Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko (Russia)
27. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietilä (Finland)
28. Zi Yue Chen & Zhang Rui Chen (China)
29. Danil Krasutskiy & Yuliya Polygach (Ukraine)
30. Dati Freyr Gutjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
30. Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova (Poland)
30. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
33. Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz (Poland)
33. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
35. Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews (England)
35. Cheng Peng & Zi Ling Zhang (China)
37. Maxim Pogorelskiy & Stefaniya Tatsiy (Ukraine)
37. Justas Zagurskas & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
39. Shen Jue Qin & Cao Lu Ying (China)
39. Jordan Saisi & Stephanie Leyden (Australia)
41. Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasyya Slyusar (Ukraine)
41. Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Nataliya Blokhina (Ukraine)
41. Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek (Poland)
44. Krystian Baryczka & Anna Korzycka (Poland)
44. Li Ming Yang & Liu Junyao (China)
46. Jin Dezhao & Zhang Danqing (China)
46. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
46. Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo (China)

Раунд 2

49. Samuele Frugoli & Giorgia Lupi (Italy)
49. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
49. Piotr Prusak & Adrianna Kaczmarzyk (Poland)
52. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)
52. Wang Tao & Zheng Xiaoyun (China)
54. Oleksandr Skornyakov & Elena Tregub (Ukraine)
54. Piotr Swiatkowski & Natalia Karpinska (Poland)
56. Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang (China)
56. Ivan Kiyanitsya & Anastasiya Loboyko (Ukraine)
58. Max Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
58. Fu Ou & Zhang Jingxin (China)
58. Ji Ming Wang & Wen Li Du (China)
61. Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick (England)
61. Benas Gudzevicius & Kamile Revaite (England)
61. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake (England)
61. Sergej Titarenko & Inna Haleta (Ukraine)
65. Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa (Japan)
65. Jordan Maguire & Manon Davies (England)
67. Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone (Italy)
67. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
69. Samuel Cloke & Julia Kawala (England)
70. Giuseppe Cali & Asia La Targia (Italy)
70. Lucas Stocklassa & Evelina Bergström (Sweden)
72. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
73. Bartosz Lorek & Barbara Rudkowska (Poland)
74. Huang Qi & Chen Hai Shi (England)

Раунд 1

75. Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian (Poland)
76. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)
76. Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan (China)
78. Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi (Italy)
78. Sebastian Gulaj & Marcelina Widz (Poland)
80. Kamil Chmiel & Joanna Sawula (Poland)
80. Ning Hao & Tingting Zhang (China)
82. Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate (England)
83. Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling (China)
84. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
84. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
86. Michael Bavoni & Desiree Bavoni (Italy)
86. Kun Yang & Ni Jia Zhang (China)
88. Josh Noon & Sara Western (England)
89. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
89. Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang (Korea South)
91. Bernardo Vaz Lopes & Debora Lourenço (Portugal)
91. William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson (Sweden)
93. Nick Pan & Kate Han (Taiwan)
94. Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim (Korea South)

”До 21 года – Латина”

Финал

1. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward (Canada)
2. Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya (Russia)
3. Ilya Kashirkin & Sofya Shmukler (Russia)
4. Luke Miller & Vera Alkevich (England)
5. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
6. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
7. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)

1/2 финала

8. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)
9. Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong (China)
10. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
10. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
12. Rafael Flaishman & Yael Pasternak (Israel)

1/4 финала

13. Vito Ottomano & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
14. Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
14. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Ukraine)
16. Vladislav Grigin & Galina Voitenko (Russia)
17. Nikita Vasilenko & Anna Pismennaya (Ukraine)
18. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
19. Denis Kazakov & Arina Voloshina (Ukraine)
20. Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved (Thailand)
20. Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen (China)
22. Puttipong Kongsakul & Narita Sinesa (Indonesia)
23. Vladislav Salnikov & Yulyya Chernysh (Ukraine)
24. Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev (Ireland)

Раунд 4

25. Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko (USA)
26. Liu Jun & Wu Yufei (China)
26. Viktor Kalinichenko & Aleksandra Kalinichenko (Ukraine)
28. Ignatiy Malkov & Sofiya Ternovaya (Russia)
28. Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets (USA)
30. Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrovsky (Canada)
30. Daniil Dozorov & Darya Loginova (Russia)
30. Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska (Poland)
30. Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta (Ukraine)
30. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)
35. Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling (China)
35. Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova (Russia)
37. Shao Wei Tian & You Yi Cai (China)
37. Di Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (Russia)
39. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)
39. Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque (Russia)
39. Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena (Italy)
42. Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster (Ukraine)
43. Liu Hong Bo & Feng Jing (China)
43. Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa (Japan)
43. Tomasz Glowka & Aleksandra Mycek (Poland)
46. Piotr Firlag & Celina Balon (Poland)
47. Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko (Ukraine)
48. Yi Wang Pei & Zheng Ya Xin (China)

Раунд 3

49. Julian Caillon & Lily Cornish (Australia)
49. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
49. Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock (England)
49. Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya (Russia)
53. Artur Stepanyan & Anastasiya Aleshina (Russia)
54. Artem Podolskiy & Evgeniya Kulakova (Russia)
54. Piotr Swiatkowski & Natalia Karpinska (Poland)
56. Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr (USA)
56. Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo (China)
58. Bartosz Lorek & Barbara Rudkowska (Poland)
58. Andrea Palomba & Alessia Melchionno (Italy)
60. Valerijs Borovojs & Gabriela Pavel (Ireland)
60. Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui (China)
60. Xin Li & Yu Zhang Xiao (China)
60. Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani (Italy)
64. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
64. Woohyon Kana & Younga Kim (Korea South)
64. Ljuboslav Stoev & Miroslava Doicheva (Bulgaria)
64. Meng Xiang & Fang Yuan Cao (China)
68. Matteo Cungi & Melissa Senesi (Italy)
68. Luca Franceschinis & Elena Rovere (Italy)
68. Dati Freyr Gutjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
71. Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang (China)
71. Yun Ho Kim & Ku Chae Lim (Korea South)
71. Qian Yu & Zi Ting Chen (China)
71. Le Zhou & Qian Zeng (China)
75. Maciej Dobak & Dorota Kaczmarek (Poland)
75. Chao Liu & Yu Shi Yuan (China)
75. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova (Russia)
75. Chen Yang Song & Xia Fan (China)
79. Yu Fengyue & Ming Wang (China)
79. Kwai Yiu & Yang Zi (England)
81. Francisco Sá & Marcia Rocha (Portugal)
82. Jordan Maguire & Manon Davies (England)
82. Tian Xia & Cong Zeng (China)
82. Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui (China)
82. Yu Zhengmin & Huo Zitong (China)
86. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)

Раунд 2

87. Valeriy Bystrov & Anastasiya Murzina (Russia)
87. Sebastian Gulaj & Marcelina Widz (Poland)
89. Caitlin Ghorghe & Jodie Bailey (England)
90. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
90. Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
90. Niccolo Cresci & Nicole Cresci (Italy)
90. Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He (China)
90. Yu Tao Huang & Zhi Yi Zhao (China)
90. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
90. Chang Shu & Dan Liu (China)
97. Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang (China)
97. Marco Pellegrini & Laura Sasso (Italy)
97. Zhang Suan & He Ziqian (China)
100. Cheng Ji & Ye Tong Ji (China)
100. Marco Renda & Aurora Simone (Italy)
100. Flavio De Sa & Alessia Castrovinci (Switzerland)
103. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)
103. Gianmarco Galati & Nicole Carta (Italy)
103. Albert Kosinski & Sandra Rog (Poland)
103. Charles Lu-Yubin & Alice Zhang-Yue (England)
107. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
107. Nick Pan & Kate Han (Taiwan)
109. Benas Gudzevicius & Kamile Revaite (England)
109. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietilä (Finland)
109. Yiming Li & Ting Zhou (China)
109. Justas Zagurskas & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
109. Vlad Kvartin & Anna Mária Prokopovicová (USA)

Раунд 1

113. Federico De Giorgio & Eleonora Costamagna (Italy)
113. Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek (Poland)
113. Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao (China)
113. Xu Dong Zang & Jingjing Wang (China)
113. Jia Wei Zhu & Jiayu Zhu (China)
118. Przemyslaw Figurski & Natalia Prylowski (Poland)
119. Zhiyi Dong & Zihan Wang (China)
119. Zhizhong Liu & Gao Rui (China)
119. Shuai Yi Shao & Rong Xin Li (China)
119. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake (England)
119. Ruo Fan Wang & Ying Li Meng (China)
124. Nikita Bespalov & Tatyana Sarieva (Ukraine)
124. Kamil Chmiel & Joanna Sawula (Poland)
124. Yanshan Guo & Mengju Li (China)
124. Zhong Hao Hou & Ren Mei Wei (England)
124. Liang Feng Li & Jingyiran Cheng (China)
124. Yuqi Liang & Yaoguang Yu (China)
124. Christian Skibsrud & Beth Hartley (England)
131. Enzo Chao & Cheyenne Chong (Malaysia)
131. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)
131. Yu Liu Xing & Li Jia Rong (China)
134. Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen (China)
135. Qiang Liu & Luole Li (China)
135. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
135. Ya Fei Wang & Ling Jiang (England)
135. Fengrui Wu & Ying Cheng Li (China)
139. Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian (Poland)
140. Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller (Germany)
140. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
140. Dimitri Mattia & Letizia Beneforti (Italy)
143. Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick (England)
144. Tino Sacaneno & Carolin Nilsson (Sweden)
145. Jia Xin Yi & Ting Wang (China)
146. Max Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
147. Ying Chen & Yan Zhu (China)
147. Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong (Korea South)
147. Yao Xiao & Chu He Zhao (China)
150. Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino (Italy)
150. Reynir Stefansson & Kamilla Ros Bjarnadottir (Iceland)
152. Bernardo Vaz Lopes & Debora Lourenço (Portugal)
152. Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim (Korea South)
152. Lucas Stocklassa & Evelina Bergström (Sweden)
155. Istvan Novak & Fanni Unger (Hungary)
156. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
157. Jason Abner & Morgan Margo (USA)
158. Filip Sjölander & Hedvig Mannius (Sweden)
159. Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna (Poland)

”Любители Rising Star – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
2. Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski (USA)
3. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (Ukraine)
4. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
5. Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi (China)
6. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)

1/2 финала

7. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)
8. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
9. Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Vladislava Kaletnik (Ukraine)
10. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
10. Vladislav Komelkov & Elena Dovgan (Ukraine)
10. Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova (Ukraine)
13. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)

1/4 финала

14. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)
14. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
16. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
16. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
18. Artem Belmega & Anna Shevchenko (Ukraine)
19 Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon (England)
19. Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya (Russia)
21. Marcin Kleist & Julia Bien (Poland)
21. Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska (Poland)
23. Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)
24. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)

Рануд 4

25. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
26. Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock (England)
26. Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers (England)
26. Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng (China)
29. Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko (Russia)
29. Liu Jie & Guo Xiao Ting (China)
31. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
32. Brandon Stanley & Julia Granath (England)
32. Roman Sukhomlin & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Russia)
34. Wang Kun & Xu Wan (China)
34. Marcus Mitchell & Iva Georgieva (England)
34. Argo Oblikas & Tetyana Panchenko (England)
37. Wang Tao & Zheng Xiaoyun (China)
37. Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky (USA)
37. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
40. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
41. Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa (Japan)
41. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
43. Simonas Adamkevicius & Deimante Babenskaite (Lithuania)
43. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
43. Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng (China)
46. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
46. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
48. Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasyya Slyusar (Ukraine)

Раунд 3

49. Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola (Poland)
49. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
49. Nikita Vasilenko & Anna Pismennaya (Ukraine)
52. Alessio Miraglia & Stephanie van der Poll (Italy)
53. Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi (Iceland)
53. Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec (Poland)
53. Wojciech Ples & Julia Czeczek (Poland)
53. Shen Jue Qin & Cao Lu Ying (China)
53. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
58. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietila (Finland)
58. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
58. Maxim Pogorelskiy & Stefaniya Tatsiy (Ukraine)
58. Yue Tian & Chen Tingting (China)
62. Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli (Italy)
63. Dati Freyr Gutjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
63. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
63. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
63. Marcin Rosinski & Katarzyna Wdowicz (Poland)
63. Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky (Australia)
63. Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko (England)
63. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
70. Jin Dezhao & Zhang Danqing (China)
70. Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka (USA)
70. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
70. Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba (Poland)
74. Zi Yue Chen & Zhang Rui Chen (China)
74. Ivan Kiyanitsya & Anastasiya Loboyko (Ukraine)
76. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
76. Nikita Lobchenko & Anna Stovba (Ukraine)
76. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)
76. Ji Ming Wang & Wen Li Du (China)
76. Li Ming Yang & Liu Junyao (China)
81. Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russia
81. Sergej Titarenko & Inna Haleta (Ukraine)
83. Cheng Peng & Zi Ling Zhang (China)
83. Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi (China)
83. Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo (China)
86. Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova (Canada)
87. Stefano Iaconis & Camilla Giusti (Italy)
87. Piotr Prusak & Adrianna Kaczmarzyk (Poland)
87. Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde (Latvia)
90. Sheldon Gilbert & Sonja Budisa (Australia)
91. Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas (Italy)
91. Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam (Canada)
91. Connor Mccabe & Lily Plowman (England)
94. Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek (Poland)
94. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
94. Filip Sjolander & Hedvig Mannius (Sweden)

Раунд 2

97. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
97. Marcin Wiatrowicz & Zuzanna Adamiak (Poland)
99. Gianluigi Di Fazio & Rossella Saladino (Italy)
99. Fu Ou & Zhang Jingxin (China)
101. Ning Hao & Tingting Zhang (China)
101. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
101. Liang Feng Li & Jingyiran Cheng (China)
101. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
101. Jordan Saisi & Stephanie Leyden (Australia)
106. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Netherlands)
106. Wonder Tu & Joanna Liu (Taiwan)
106. Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu (China)
109. Fabio D’angelo & Amy Ward (England)
109. Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun (Korea South)
109. Christopher Savage & Aleksandra Wieczorek (England)
109. Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan (China)
113. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
113. Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan (Malaysia)
115. Giuseppe Cali & Asia La Targia (Italy)
115. Jordan Maguire & Manon Davies (England)
115. Felix Park & Christina Park (Australia)
118. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
118. Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian (Poland)
118. Julian Tsotsos & Sheree Selemba (Australia)
118. Kun Yang & Ni Jia Zhang (China)
122. Bernardo Vaz Lopes & Debora Lourenco (Portugal)
123. Dean Edwards & Rachael Carr (England)
124. Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
124. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
126. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
126. Kin Shih & Lala Tsai (Taiwan)
128. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
128. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
130. Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching (China)

Раунд 1

131. Jericho Arion & Valensia Angela (Indonesia)
131. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
131. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
131. Daniele Ruotolo & Giorgia Di Somma (Italy)
135. Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham (Netherlands)
136. Tyler Blah & Xanthe Hadfield (Australia)
136. Huang Qi & Chen Hai Shi (England)
136. Ra’mu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver (Philippines)
139. Cesare Scaramozzino & Silvia Bienati (Italy)
139. Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley (England)
141. Puttipong Kongsakul & Narita Sinesa (Indonesia)
141. Ting-Ting Lin & Feng Zhen (China)
141. Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo (Canada)
144. Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan (Taiwan)
145. Adan Victorino & Joanne Lim (Singapore)
146. Sergej Li & Olga Li (Russia)
146. Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller (Germany)
146. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
149. Bart Mulder & Wilma Mulder (Netherlands)
149. Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko (Russia)
151. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
151. Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores (Portugal)
151. Nick Pan & Kate Han (Taiwan)
154. Leo Gito Freddy & Florencia Inge (Indonesia)
155. Jae Bin Eum & Ga-Eul Um (Korea South)
155. Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang (Korea South)
155. Thomas Werner & Stephanie Werner (Australia)
158. Federico Cozzano & Sara Moriconi (Italy)
159. Benedictus Adrianus Que & Sandra Susanto (Indonesia)
160. Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim (Korea South)
161. Tri Mulyana & Tris Nawati (Indonesia)
162. Prince Dladla & Colleen Coetzee (South Africa)
163. Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira (Portugal)
164. Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao (China)
164. Yuqi Liang & Yaoguang Yu (China)

”Любители Rising Star – Латина”

Финал
1. Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler (USA)
2. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
3. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward (Canada)
4. Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova (Ukraine)
5. Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi (China)
6. Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)
8. Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden (England)
9. Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska (Poland)
10. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
11. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)
11. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)
13. Ilya Kashirkin & Sofya Shmukler (Russia)
13. Luke Miller & Vera Alkevich (England)

1/4 финала

15. Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant (England)
15. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
15. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
18. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
19. Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler (Netherlands)
19. Dario Pizzo & Karen D’albundo (France)
19. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
22. Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong (China)
23. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Ukraine)
24. Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved (Thailand)

Раунд 5

25. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
25. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
25. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova (Russia)
28. Rafael Flaishman & Yael Pasternak (Israel)
28. Denis Kazakov & Arina Voloshina (Ukraine)
28. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
31. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
31. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
31. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
31. Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva (Russia)
31. Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova (Russia)
31. Nikita Vasilenko & Anna Pismennaya (Ukraine)
31. Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova (Russia)
38. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
38. Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen (China)
38. Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster (Ukraine)
38. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
42. Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
43. Vladislav Salnikov & Yulyya Chernysh (Ukraine)
43. Bumchin Tegshjargal & Michelle Klets (USA)
45. Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena (Italy)
46. Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko (USA)
47. Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Kamneva (Ukraine)
48. Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas (Italy)
49. Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr (USA)

Рануд 4

50. Vitaly Dergachev & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
50. Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy (Hong Kong)
50. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
50. Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy (England)
54. Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrovsky (Canada)
54. Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling (China)
54. Vito Ottomano & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
54. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
58. Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska (Poland)
58. Liu Jun & Wu Yufei (China)
58. Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer (Germany)
58. Shao Wei Tian & You Yi Cai (China)
62. Puttipong Kongsakul & Narita Sinesa (Indonesia)
62. Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk (Russia)
62. Ignatiy Malkov & Sofiya Ternovaya (Russia)
62. Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque (Ukraine)
62. Artem Podolskiy & Evgeniya Kulakova (Russia)
62. Aleksandr Zhimalov & Irina Grishina (Russia)
68. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
68. Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power (Australia)
70. Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (Poland)
70. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
70. Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek (Poland)
70. Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte (Germany)
70. Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko (Ukraine)
75. Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev (Ireland)
75. Steven Greenwood & Hannah O’donovan (Australia)
75. Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko (USA)
75. Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute (Italy)
75. Kavin Rathna & Cheryl Yuen (Singapore)
75. Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Inesa Orlova (Poland)
81. Daniil Dozorov & Darya Loginova (Russia)
81. Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu (China)
81. Karol Ossowski & Patrycja Sech (Poland)
84. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)
84. Xin Li & Yu Zhang Xiao (China)
86. Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
86. Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese (Italy)
86. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk (Ukraine)
86. Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani (Italy)
86. Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab (Russia)
91. Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui (China)
91. Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska (Poland)
91. Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He (China)
91. Roman Nevinchany & Anna Yakusheva (Ukraine)
95. Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa (Japan)
95. Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li (China)
95. Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb (Australia)

Раунд 3

98. Nikita Bespalov & Tatyana Sarieva (Ukraine)
98. Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru (Canada)
98. Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi (Greece)
98. Adrian Dreling & Agata Wawrzusiszyn (Poland)
98. Vladislav Grigin & Galina Voitenko (Russia)
98. Yanshan Guo & Mengju Li (China)
98. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
98. Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya (Russia)
98. Yi Wang Pei & Zheng Ya Xin (China)
98. Dmitro Pozvniy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko (Ukraine)
98. Artur Stepanyan & Anastasiya Aleshina (Russia)
98. Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip (China)
98. Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (Russia)
98. Di Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (Russia)
112. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa (Russia)
112. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
112. Elliot Hyrycz & Heather Lynch (England)
112. Viktor Kalinichenko & Aleksandra Kalinichenko (Ukraine)
112. Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko (Korea South)
112. Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta (Ukraine)
112. Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi (Italy)
119. Jason Cicard & Regina Klyaynfelder (France)
119. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
119. Jefferson Pimentel & Lorencia Kan (Singapore)
119. Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya (Ukraine)
119. Marcin Rosinski & Katarzyna Wdowicz (Poland)
124. Liu Hong Bo & Feng Jing (China)
124. Valeriy Bystrov & Anastasiya Murzina (Russia)
124. Przemyslaw Figurski & Natalia Prylowski (Poland)
124. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
124. Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang (China)
124. Jang Hee Jo & Ju-Hee Han (Korea South)
124. Ljuboslav Stoev & Miroslava Doicheva (Bulgaria)
131. Julian Caillon & Lily Cornish (Australia)
131. Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk (Ukraine)
131. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova (Russia)
131. Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo (China)
131. Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui (China)
131. Le Zhou & Qian Zeng (China)
137. Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
137. Darren Morrissey & Laura Leang (England)
137. Angelo Domenico Paolicelli & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
137. Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei (China)
141. Valerijs Borovojs & Gabriela Pavel (Ireland)
141. Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura (Poland)
141. Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska (Poland)
141. Kwai Yiu & Yang Zi (England)
145. Nicola Fanelli & Elena Pilipienko (Italy)
145. Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching (China)
145. Jia Wei Zhu & Jiayu Zhu (China)
148. Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan (Taiwan)
148. Chang Shu & Dan Liu (China)
150. Meng Duang & Beiqiu Ji (China)
150. Dati Freyr Gutjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
150. Zhong Hao Hou & Ren Mei Wei (England)
153. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietila (Finland)
153. Yiming Li & Ting Zhou (China)
155. Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang (China)
155. Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk (Poland)
157. Yu Fengyue & Ming Wang (China)
157. Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones (England)
157. Ya Fei Wang & Ling Jiang (England)
160. Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun (Korea South)
160. Vitaliy Nesterov & Irina Yudina (Russia)
160. Chen Yang Song & Xia Fan (China)

Раунд 2

163. Anton Abramenkov & Vladlena Baranova (Russia)
163. Francesco Cattafe & Elisa Tiberio (Italy)
163. Yun Ho Kim & Ku Chae Lim (Korea South)
163. Chao Liu & Yu Shi Yuan (China)
163. Li Mingyang & Chao Yu Zhu (China)
163. Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Anastasia Shvets (USA)
163. Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman (Finland)
163. Tian Xia & Cong Zeng (China)
163. Meng Xiang & Fang Yuan Cao (China)
163. Min Kook Yun & So Jin Han (Korea South)
163. Yu Zhengmin & Huo Zitong (China)
174. Lu Yu Bin & Zhang Yue (England)
174. Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska (Poland)
174. Jun-Jeong Jang & Somin Ahn (Korea South)
174. Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian (Poland)
174. Hyun Hoo Lee & Se Hee Jang (Korea South)
174. Jordan Maguire & Manon Davies (England)
174. Dimitri Mattia & Letizia Beneforti (Italy)
174. Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi (Italy)
174. Georgiy Nechuykin & Alina Vasileva (Russia)
174. Alexandru Nedelcu & Danika Kant-Flood (Canada)
174. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
174. Qian Yu & Zi Ting Chen (China)
174. Xu Dong Zang & Jingjing Wang (China)
187. Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli (Italy)
187. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Netherlands)
187. Giovanni D’Arpino & Francesca Vari (Italy)
187. Gian Di Franco & Kamilla Koue-mortensen (Denmark)
187. Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova (Bulgaria)
187. Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao (China)
187. Joao Jesus & Maria Dias (Portugal)
187. Cheng Ji & Ye Tong Ji (China)
187. Liang Feng Li & Jingyiran Cheng (China)
187. Yuqi Liang & Yaoguang Yu (China)
197. Daniele De Castro & Sara Foti (Italy)
197. Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba (Poland)
197. Lorenzo Martinelli & Martina Taberini (Italy)
197. Yu Liu Xing & Li Jia Rong (China)
197. William Yap & Isabelle Liew (Malaysia)
197. Park Jun Young & Hong Eun Ji (England)
203. Mateusz Dreling & Enrika Gawlowska (Poland)
203. Caitlin Ghorghe & Jodie Bailey (England)
203. Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione (Italy)
203. Zhizhong Liu & Gao Rui (China)
203. Marco Renda & Aurora Simone (Italy)
203. Bruno Rocha & Barbara Marques (Portugal)
203. Zhang Suan & He Ziqian (China)
210. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
210. Nick Pan & Kate Han (Taiwan)
210. Francisco Sa & Marcia Rocha (Portugal)
210. Tseng Yu-Chen & Tseng Hsiao Lei (Taiwan)
214. Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali (Italy)
214. Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen (Belgium)
214. Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle (Canada)
214. Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska (Bulgaria)
214. Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni (England)
214. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
214. Shuai Yi Shao & Rong Xin Li (China)
221. Per Almberg & Anita Teeling (Sweden)
221. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
221. Craig Jones & Kimberley Jones (England)
221. Albert Kosinski & Sandra Rog (Poland)
221. Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola (Italy)
221. Flavio De Sa & Alessia Castrovinci (Switzerland)
227. Marcin Czarny & Marta Wegrzynowska (Poland)
227. Luca Franceschinis & Elena Rovere (Italy)
227. Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor (Sweden)
227. Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino (Italy)
227. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
232. Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova (Russia)
232. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
232. Ruo Fan Wang & Ying Li Meng (China)
232. Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock (England)
236. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
236. Yu Tao Huang & Zhi Yi Zhao (China)
236. Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova (England)
239. Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
239. Fengrui Wu & Ying Cheng Li (China)
241. Michael Casciotto & Elisabetta Rutigliani (Italy)

Раунд 1

242. Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan (Taiwan)
242. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
242. Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni (Italy)
242. Christian Skibsrud & Beth Hartley (England)
242. Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen (China)
242. Kenny Yong & Libby Williams (England)
242. Albert Yuwono & Tania Christabella Tungka (Indonesia)
249. Vernon Choo & Elie Cheah (Malaysia)
249. Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
249. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
249. Artem Gorelov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)
249. Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan (Malaysia)
249. Qiang Liu & Luole Li (China)
249. Miguel Matos & Denise Martins (Portugal)
249. Vasil Pavlov & Tanya Baltova (Bulgaria)
249. Marco Pellegrini & Laura Sasso (Italy)
249. Artur Posedkin & Deborah Suker (Croatia)
249. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
249. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)
249. Jia Xin Yi & Ting Wang (China)
249. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)
263. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
263. Pavel Bzik & Katarzyna Modrzejewska (England)
263. Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller (Germany)
263. Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek (Poland)
263. Fu Sheng Lin & Zhu Yan (China)
263. Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti (Italy)
269. Zhiyi Dong & Zihan Wang (China)
269. Federico De Giorgio & Eleonora Costamagna (Italy)
269. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea South)
269. Shaun Mcenery & Justine Jarrold (England)
269. Tino Sacaneno & Carolin Nilsson (Sweden)
269. Juho Taskinen & Pinja Koskela (Finland)
269. Ryan Wang & Ina Su (Taiwan)
276. Sergej Li & Olga Li (Russia)
276. Matteo Pantalone & Maria Laura Sabatino (Italy)
276. Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova (Ukraine)
276. Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs (Germany)
280. Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong (Korea South)
280. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
280. Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk (Poland)
283. Enzo Chao & Cheyenne Chong (Malaysia)
283. Garfield Cheng & Arlene Chen (Taiwan)
283. Diogo Ferreira & Diana Santos (Portugal)
283. Kosta Karakashyan & Charlene Wang USA
283. Alexandros Lolis & Maria Chouli (Greece)
283. Tiago Lourenco & Teresa Pereira (Portugal)
283. Kin Shih & Lala Tsai (Taiwan)
290. Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh (Taiwan)
290. Andreas Hormann & Alexandra Scheriau (Austria)
290. Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham (England)
293. Artemios Roussos & Sotiria Sanida (Greece)
293. Reynir Stefansson & Kamilla Ros Bjarnadottir (Iceland)
293. Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann (Germany)
296. Bernardo Vaz Lopes & Debora Lourenco (Portugal)
296. Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira (Portugal)
296. Istvan Novak & Fanni Unger (Hungary)
296. Armando Ocampo & Walin Cheryl Foong (Singapore)
300. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
300. Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee (Korea South)
300. Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim (Korea South)
300. I-Feng Tseng & Shing Chin Jung (Taiwan)
300. Yao Xiao & Chu He Zhao (China)
305. Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores (Portugal)
306. Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina (Germany)
307. Pierre Bernoon & Anastasia Shcherbakova (Germany)
308. Grant Klimaytys & Bianca Tohaneanu (England)
308. Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan (China)
310. Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko (Russia)

”Любители – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar (Poland)
2. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
3. Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina (Russia)
4. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
5. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
6. Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong (China)
8. Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody (USA)
9. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
10. Andres End & Veronika End (USA)
11. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Liis End (England)
12. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)

1/4 финала

13. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
14. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
14. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
16. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
17. Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova (Italy)
18. James Cutler & Virginie Primeau (Canada)
18. Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko (Russia)
20. Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli (USA)
21. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
22. Michael Foskett & Nika Vlasenko (England)
22. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
24. David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia (Italy)

Рануд 4

25. Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)
26. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)
26. Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova (Ukraine)
26. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
29. Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi (China)
29. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)
29. Daniil Ulanov & Kateryna Isakovych (Ukraine)
32. Edmund Ault & Veronika Rezepina (England)
33. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
34. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)
34. Vladimir Rudko & Yanina Yakubova (Russia)
36. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
36. Georgiy Markaryan & Anna Trenzeleva (Russia)
38. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
38. Roman Sukhomlin & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Russia)
40. Filipp Borisenok & Ekaterina Bondareva (Russia)
40. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)
42. Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers (England)
43. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
44. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
45. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
45. Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach (Ukraine)
47. Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi (Iceland)
48. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
49. Liu Jie & Guo Xiao Ting (China)
50. Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina (Russia)

Раунд 3

51. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
51. Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach (Russia)
53. Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon (England)
53. Argo Oblikas & Tetyana Panchenko (England)
53. Florin Vlad & Natalia O”Connor (USA)
56. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
56. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (Ukraine)
56. Marcus Mitchell & Iva Georgieva (England)
59. Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik (Poland)
59. Vladislav Komelkov & Elena Dovgan (Ukraine)
61. Evgeniy Andreyanov & Mariya Paneva (Russia)
61. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
61. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
61. Alessio Miraglia & Stephanie van der Poll (Italy)
61. Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky (USA)
66. Simonas Adamkevicius & Deimante Babenskaite (Lithuania)
66. Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova (Canada)
68. Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka (USA)
68. Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi (China)
70. Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk (Byelorussia)
70. Wang Kun & Xu Wan (China)
72. Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola (Poland)
73. Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky (Australia)
74. Yue Tian & Chen Tingting (China)
75. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
76. Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam (Canada)
77. Nikita Lobchenko & Anna Stovba (Ukraine)

Раунд 2

78. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
79. Wonder Tu & Joanna Liu (Taiwan)
79. Danny van Zal & Patricia Bach (Netherlands)
81. Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba (Poland)
82. Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova (Russia)
82. Julian Tsotsos & Sheree Selemba (Australia)
84. Jeremy Prasetyo & Valeriya Prasetyo (Germany)
84. Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu (China)
86. Gianluigi Di Fazio & Rossella Saladino (Italy)
87. Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort (Netherlands)
87. Gabriel Lenicky & Karolina Blechova (Slovakia)
87. Jan Maciolka & Agnieszka Maciolka (Poland)
87. Felix Park & Christina Park (Australia)
87. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
87. Lukas Stodtko & Theda Delbruck (Germany)
87. Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko (England)
94. Tyler Blah & Xanthe Hadfield (Australia)
94. Christopher Burrell & Emma Burrell (England)
94. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
94. Daniele Ruotolo & Giorgia Di Somma (Italy)
98. Connor Mccabe & Lily Plowman (England)
99. Jacek Binkowski & Klaudia Kroczek (Poland)
99. Vojtech Sidorin & Tereza Bezpalcova (Czech Republic)
101. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
102. Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas (Italy)
102. Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde (Latvia)
104. Christopher Savage & Aleksandra Wieczorek (England)
104. Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (USA)
106. Sheldon Gilbert & Sonja Budisa (Australia)
106. Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham (Netherlands)

Раунд 1

108. Mark Cressey & Ashleigh Hannah (England)
108. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
108. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Abi Cutts (England)
111. Jericho Arion & Valensia Angela (Indonesia)
112. Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Biermann (Germany)
112. Dean Edwards & Rachael Carr (England)
114. Tanner Grenko & Emily Roberts (USA)
115. Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan (Malaysia)
115. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
115. Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Netherlands)
118. Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo (Canada)
119. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Netherlands)
119. Matthew Holden & Devri Ray (USA)
119. Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun (Korea South)
122. Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe (Germany)
123. Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan (Taiwan)
123. Kin Shih & Lala Tsai (Taiwan)
125. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
125. Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching (China)
125. Ting-Ting Lin & Feng Zhen (China)
128. Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
128. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
128. Timo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann (Germany)
128. Theo De Jong & Evelien Reitsma (Netherlands)
128. Adam Lee & Misha Duncan (USA)
128. Stephen Myers & Elinor Summers (England)
128. Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley (England)
128. Thomas Werner & Stephanie Werner (Australia)
128. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
137. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
137. William Mcqueary & Hannah Gasinski (USA)
137. Joseph Nugent & Priscilla Hobbs (USA)
140. Robbie Cromwell & Alexi Ruffell (USA)
140. Stewart Morley & Clarissa Mcintire (USA)
142. Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores (Portugal)
142. Jae Bin Eum & Ga-Eul Um Korea (South)
142. Leo Gito Freddy & Florencia Inge (Indonesia)
142. Ryan Hemsley & Ashley Sutherland (USA)
142. Tri Mulyana & Tris Nawati (Indonesia)
142. Ra’mu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver (Philippines)
142. Adan Victorino & Joanne Lim (Singapore)
149. Alvin Kao Cai Wei & Francesca Poh Jaci (Singapore)
149. Theodore Moffett & Danyelle Morley (USA)
149. Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko (Russia)
149. Ryan Podzikowski & Rebekah Johns (USA)
149. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
154. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
154. Federico Cozzano & Sara Moriconi (Italy)
154. Prince Dladla & Colleen Coetzee (South Africa)
154. Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira (Portugal)
154. Peter Noake & Shann Noake (Australia)
154. Takahiro Ota & Rikako Ota (Japan)
154. Benedictus Adrianus Que & Sandra Susanto (Indonesia)

”Любители – Латина”

Финал

1. Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva (Denmark)
2. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
3. Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva (Slovenia)
4. Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba (Estonia)
5. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
6. Petar Daskalov & Zia James (England)

1/2 финала

7. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
8. Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli (Italy)
9. Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko (Ukraine)
9. Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (USA)
11. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke (South Africa)
12. Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko (Germany)
12. Sergey Maksyuta & Dariya Sereda (Russia)

1/4 финала

14. Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze (USA)
14. Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko (England)
16. Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko (Ukraine)
16. Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
18. Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler (USA)
19. Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina (USA)
19. Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova (Italy)
21. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
22. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman (USA)
23. Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du (China)
24. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)

Раунд 5

25. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich (Russia)
25. Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)
25. Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva (Russia)
25. Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo (Latvia)
29. Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Kamneva (Ukraine)
29. Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi (China)
31. Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt (England)
32. Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova (Ukraine)
33. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
34. Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska (Poland)
34. Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk (Russia)
36. Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden (England)
37. Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek (USA)
38. Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk (Byelorussia)
38. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
38. Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova (Russia)
38. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
42. Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant (England)
42. Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler (Netherlands)
42. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
45. Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy (England)
45. Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi (Italy)
47. Dario Pizzo & Karen D’albundo (France)
48. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
49. Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko (USA)
50. Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova (Russia)

Раунд 4

51. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
51. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova (Russia)
53. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
53. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
53. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
53. Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Inesa Orlova (Poland)
53. Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Anastasia Shvets (USA)
53. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
59. Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (Poland)
59. Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
59. Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska (Poland)
62. Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska (Poland)
62. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
64. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya (Russia)
64. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
64. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa (Russia)
64. Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab (Russia)
64. Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova (Russia)
64. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
70. Aristinas Guogis & Agne Malinauskaite (Lithuania)
70. Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk (Ukraine)
70. Elliot Hyrycz & Heather Lynch (England)
70. Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer (Germany)
70. Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte (Germany)
75. Daniele De Castro & Sara Foti (Italy)
75. Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu (China)
75. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (Poland)
75. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)
75. Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (Russia)
80. Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
80. Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power (Australia)
80. Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (USA)
83. Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas (Italy)
83. Steven Greenwood & Hannah O’donovan (Australia)
83. Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb (Australia)
83. Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk (Poland)
83. Jefferson Pimentel & Lorencia Kan (Singapore)
83. Dmitro Pozvniy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko (Ukraine)
89. Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute (Lithuania)
89. Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola (Italy)
91. Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek (Poland)
91. Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip (China)
91. Przemyslaw Wojszel & Magdalena Kowal (Poland)
94. Anton Abramenkov & Vladlena Baranova (Russia)
94. Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk (Russia)
96. Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese (Italy)
96. Marcello Nuzio & Anna Martynova (Italy)
98. Artem Gorelov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)
98. Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
98. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)

Рануд 3

101. Damiano Ferrero & Eliza Dan (Italy)
101. Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy (Hong Kong)
101. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
101. Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova (England)
101. Roman Nevinchany & Anna Yakusheva (Ukraine)
101. Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi (Italy)
101. Daniil Ulanov & Kateryna Isakovych (Ukraine)
101. Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Yakusheva (Russia)
101. Aleksandr Zhimalov & Irina Grishina (Russia)
110. Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura (Poland)
111. Gian Di Franco & Kamilla Koue-mortensen (Denmark)
111. Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet (Poland)
111. Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones (England)
111. Karol Ossowski & Patrycja Sech (Poland)
111. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
116. Mirko Ferlanti & Noemi Lupi (Italy)
116. Matteo Pantalone & Maria Laura Sabatino (Italy)
116. Angelo Domenico Paolicelli & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
116. Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti (Italy)
116. Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman (Finland)
116. William Yap & Isabelle Liew (Malaysia)
122. Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska (Bulgaria)
122. Georgiy Nechuykin & Alina Vasileva (Russia)
124. Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska (Poland)
124. Li Mingyang & Chao Yu Zhu (China)
124. Kavin Rathna & Cheryl Yuen (Singapore)
124. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Abi Cutts (England)
128. Jang Hee Jo & Ju-Hee Han (Korea South)
128. Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun (Korea South)
128. Hyun Hoo Lee & Se Hee Jang (Korea South)
131. Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli (Italy)
131. Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li (China)
133. Meng Duang & Beiqiu Ji (China)
134. Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli (Greece)
135. Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan (Taiwan)
136. Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru (Canada)
136. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
138. Nicola Fanelli & Elena Pilipienko (Italy)
138. Vitaliy Nesterov & Irina Yudina (Russia)
140. Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching (China)
140. Tseng Yu-Chen & Tseng Hsiao Lei (Taiwan)
142. Min Kook Yun & So Jin Han (Korea South)

Раунд 2

143. Jason Cicard & Regina Klyaynfelder (France)
143. Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione (Italy)
143. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk (Ukraine)
143. Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya (Ukraine)
143. Ryan Wang & Ina Su (Taiwan)
148. Mateusz Dreling & Enrika Gawlowska (Poland)
148. Jun-Jeong Jang & Somin Ahn (Korea South)
150. Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen (Belgium)
150. Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova (Bulgaria)
150. Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova (Russia)
150. Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor (Sweden)
150. Michal Jarzyna & Magdalena Tomaka (Poland)
150. Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko (Korea South)
150. Vasil Pavlov & Tanya Baltova (Bulgaria)
150. Artur Posedkin & Deborah Suker (Croatia)
150. Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova (Ukraine)
150. Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei (China)
160. Craig Jones & Kimberley Jones (England)
160. Alexandru Nedelcu & Danika Kant-Flood (Canada)
160. Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk (Poland)
163. Garfield Cheng & Arlene Chen (Taiwan)
163. Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi (Greece)
163. Adrian Dreling & Agata Wawrzusiszyn (Poland)
163. Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi (Italy)
163. Park Jun Young & Hong Eun Ji (England)
163. Albert Yuwono & Tania Christabella Tungka (Indonesia)
169. Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
169. Jan Maciolka & Agnieszka Maciolka (Poland)
169. Stephen Myers & Elinor Summers (England)
169. Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti (Italy)
173. Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni (England)
173. James Mcshinsky & Chanel Kostich (USA)
175. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
175. Giovanni D’Arpino & Francesca Vari (Italy)
175. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
175. Marco Martello & Ayde La Dogana (Italy)
175. Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni (Italy)
180. Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali (Italy)
180. Pavel Bzik & Katarzyna Modrzejewska (England)
180. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
180. Joao Jesus & Maria Dias (Portugal)
180. Davide Maringio & Vanessa Potettu (Italy)
180. Miguel Matos & Denise Martins (Portugal)
180. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
180. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
188. Michael Casciotto & Elisabetta Rutigliani (Italy)
188. Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan (Taiwan)
188. Ou Yang Chin Han & Liu Chien Ju (Taiwan)
188. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Netherlands)
188. Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten (Netherlands)
188. Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann (Germany)
194. Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle (Canada)
194. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea South)
194. Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan (Malaysia)
194. Tiago Lourenco & Teresa Pereira (Portugal)
194. Bruno Rocha & Barbara Marques (Portugal)
194. Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock (England)
194. Collin Williams & Kristina Tieken (USA)
194. Filippo Zara & Irene Corvi (Italy)
202. Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Sweden
202. Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing (Malaysia)
202. Shaun Mcenery & Justine Jarrold (England)
205. Andrea Florio & Mariarita Guarino (Italy)
205. Antonios Karyofyllis & Aikaterini Stoicheiou (Greece)
205. Evangelos Patakas & Konstantina Skreki (Greece)
208. Aleksey Larin & Lyudmila Turchina (Russia)
208. Lorenzo Martinelli & Martina Taberini (Italy)
210. Diogo Ferreira & Diana Santos (Portugal)
210. Andreas Hormann & Alexandra Scheriau (Austria)
212. Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs (Germany)
213. Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina (Germany)
214. Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva (Poland)
214. Nikolai Tarasov & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)

Раунд 1

216. Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee (Korea South)
216. Kosta Karakashyan & Charlene Wang (USA)
216. Luke White & Chi-He Elder (England)
219. Alexander Enz & Agnes Forsthuber (Austria)
219. Matthew Holden & Devri Ray (USA)
219. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
219. Sergej Li & Olga Li (Russia)
219. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
219. Kin Shih & Lala Tsai (Taiwan)
219. Kien Trinh & Kirsty Mary Davies (England)
226. Juho Taskinen & Pinja Koskela (Finland)
226. Jordan Ward & Alexi Ruffell (USA)
226. Tsung-Han Wu & Chin-Yun Lan (Taiwan)
229. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
229. Alexandros Lolis & Maria Chouli (Greece)
231. Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova (Bulgaria)
232. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
232. Armando Ocampo & Walin Cheryl Foong (Singapore)
232. Eleftherios Terzis & Diana Oganesyan (Greece)
232. I-Feng Tseng & Shing Chin Jung (Taiwan)
236. Peter Kecskemethy & Sarah Farrell (England)
236. Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira (Portugal)
236. Stewart Morley & Danyelle Morley (USA)
239. Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh (Taiwan)
239. Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek (Belgium)
239. Artemios Roussos & Sotiria Sanida (Greece)
242. Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova (Russia)
243. Pierre Bernoon & Anastasia Shcherbakova (Germany)
243. Alkis Kotsas & Stella Sani (Greece)
243. Adam Lee & Misha Duncan (USA)
243. Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko (Russia)
247. Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores (Portugal)
248. Gianluca Olianas & Eleonora Venturi (Italy)
249. Clayton Noyes & Hoilam Kwok (USA)
249. Benjamin Ralph & Carli Ralph (USA)
251. Peter Noake & Shann Noake (Australia)

”Профессионалы Rising Star – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak (Poland)
2. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
3. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
4. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
5. Denis Kutepov & Lesya Sinitsa (USA)
6. Andrea Zaramella & Kseniya Sovenko (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (USA)
8. Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin (USA)
9. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
10. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
10. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina (USA)
12. Denis Donskoy & Mariya Kerentseva (Russia)
13. Jim Chen & Anita Chen (Taiwan)

1/4 финала

14. Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo (Russia)
14. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari (USA)
14. Alex Sindila & Jade Main (England)
14. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
18. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
19. Anthony Micheli & Katusha Volgina (Australia)
19. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
21. Yuri Nartov & Sarika Hudson (USA)
22. Leonid Burlo & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
22. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
24. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (England)

Раунд 4

25. Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (USA)
26. Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (Russia)
26. Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini (Italy)
26. Jinung Kim & Sena Kang (Korea South)
26. Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi (China)
30. Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova (Russia)
31. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Singapore)
31. Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett (England)
31. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
34. Lucas Chockuba & Angelina Oh (USA)
35. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
35. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
35. Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata (Japan)
38. Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (Russia)
38. Oleg Kharlamov & Evgeniya Casanave (Italy)
38. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
41. Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (Japan)
41. Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung (USA)
43. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
44. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea South)
44. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
44. Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (USA)
47. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
48. Dmitriy Savinskiy & Yuliya Fursova (Ukraine)
49. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki (Japan)
50. Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (Ukraine)

Раунд 3

51. Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya (USA)
51. Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy (England)
53. Sang-min Kim & Son Ye Ri (Korea South)
53. Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen (China)
53. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
56. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
56. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
58. Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao (China)
59. Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang (Korea South)
59. Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su (China)
61. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn (Netherlands)
61. Pavel Kuzmin & Olga Nayanova (USA)
61. Conant Liu & Hiu Mui Wan (Hong Kong)
61. Blair Petterd & Jessie Wong (Australia)
61. Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim (Korea South)
61. Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk (Poland)
61. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
68. Dong Huang He & Hou Wen (China)
68. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
68. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
68. Michael Reilly & Amy Wu (England)
72. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
72. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
74. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
75. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
75. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
75. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
75. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
79. Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai (Japan)
79. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura (Japan)
79. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
79. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
79. Bul Hui Yoo & Ji Hee Shim (Korea South)
84. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
84. Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito (Japan)
84. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
84. Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa (Japan)
88. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea South)
88. Rainer Mauerhofer & Tanja Wessely (Austria)
90. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori (Japan)
90. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
90. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
93. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
94. Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi (Japan)
94. Cyril Passerat & Camelia Motataianu (France)
96. Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota (Japan)
96. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai (Japan)
96. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama (Japan)

Раунд 2

99. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
99. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka (Japan)
99. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
102. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
103. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara (Japan)
103. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
105. Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya (USA)
105. Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (Belgium)
105. Kosuke Kawakami & Akane Kawakami (Japan)
105. Marvin Marquez & Anna Klausen (Philippines)
105. Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara (Japan)
105. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato (Japan)
105. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
112. Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa (Japan)
112. Tatsuya Saito & Erika Yagi (Japan)
114. Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda (Japan)
114. Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori (Japan)
114. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Makoto Horikawa (Japan)
114. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi (Japan)
114. Leighton Stevenson & Elise Browning (Australia)
114. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
120. Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug (USA)
120. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
120. Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (Taiwan)
120. Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda (Japan)
124. Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel (Germany)
124. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
126. Chih-Chin Hsu & Rosalie Hwang (Taiwan)
126. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea South)
128. Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama (Japan)
129. Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo (Japan)
129. Yu-sheng Lin & Yu-han Hsu (Taiwan)
129. Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe (Japan)
129. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
129. Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani (Japan)
134. Hidenori Tsunokake & Maki Kikuchi (Japan)
134. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
136. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
136. Hiroshi Kodaira & Miho Uemura (Japan)
136. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
136. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
140. Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama (Japan)
140. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
142. Yong Bok Hyun & Joo Hee Kim (Korea South)
142. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
142. Tatsuya Shiono & Aoi Matsuno (Japan)
145. Naoto Okada & Eriko Wakatsuki (Japan)
145. Bo Peng & Li Zeng (China)
147. Norihiro Suzuki & Ai Mochizuki (Japan)
147. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
149. Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang (Taiwan)
150. Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou (Japan)
150. Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (Japan)
152. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama (Japan)
153. Katsunori Mimoto & Kaori Kitahata (Japan)
154. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
154. Lam Yu & Man Ching Chan (Hong Kong)

Раунд 1

156. Hideaki Kurosawa & Ayako Mitsuhashi (Japan)
156. Shin Mitsuda & Mino Mizumoto (Japan)
156. Hiroshi Mizushima & Megumi Mizushima (Japan)
156. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
156. Hidenori Sakamoto & Nana Oguro (Japan)
156. Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara (Japan)
162. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo (Canada)
162. Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim (Korea South)
162. Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim (Singapore)
162. Norio Suzuki & Miyuki Suzuki (Japan)
162. Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (Japan)
162. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda (Japan)
162. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
169. Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld (Netherlands)
169. Giuseppe Rizzi & Katjuscia Garbin (Italy)
171. Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas (Netherlands)
172. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
172. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
172. Taishi Kozakai & Hitomi Yokoyama (Japan)
175. Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma (Japan)
175. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)
175. Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara (Japan)
175. Haruki Tamao & Fumiko Kurihara (Japan)
179. Evgueni Chaoulski & Sara Schilling (Canada)
179. Yoshiyuku Matsushita & Marimo Hosoya (Japan)
179. Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung (Hong Kong)
182. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
182. Makoto Sekine & Tomoko Iizuka (Japan)
184. Akira Hanamoto & Noriko Tagawa (Japan)
185. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
185. Sergio Lourenco & Catia Cerqueira (Portugal)
185. Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura (Japan)
185. Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto (Japan)
185. Kazuki Niimi & Shiho Kamata (Japan)
190. Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi (Korea South)
191. Hiro Goda & Yukari Goda (Japan)
191. Seiya Hirano & Hiroko Komori (Japan)
191. Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama (Japan)
191. Yasuto Nakashima & Aika Nakashima (Japan)
191. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Yamamoto (Japan)
191. Masaya Yamamoto & Mizue Omoto (Japan)
197. Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu (Japan)
198. Takanobu Terashima & Yuuki Terashima (Japan)
198. Katsu Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga (Japan)
198. Kelvin Wang & Christina Wong (Hong Kong)
201. Roberto Masanque & Joey Wong (Hong Kong)
201. Thachaphol Sukdee & Pimala Sodsathi (Thailand)
203. Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban (Japan)
203. Byoung Hang Lee & Su Jung Sung (Korea South)
203. Zhinan Liu & Mei Yi Lau (Hong Kong)
203. Luen Wah Ng & Fung So (Hong Kong)
203. Bongju Oh & Jeongmin Kim (England)
208. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda (Japan)
209. Chiang Wen Fan & Li Ju Wang (Taiwan)
209. Cheng-Tsong Hung & Pi-Lien Chen (Taiwan)
209. Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara Japan
212. Pierangelo Lavezzato & Monica Artuso (Italy)
212. Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe (Japan)
212. Eng Teck Tan & Stella Lau (Hong Kong)
215. Dong Hun Choi & Eun Young Lee (England)
215. Danny Huang & Jenny Wang (Taiwan)
215. Chiu Wu Kai & Sum Amy Luk Bing (Hong Kong)
215. Yiu Keung Lau & Sau Lan Wong (Hong Kong)

”Профессионалы Rising Star – Латина”

Финал

1. Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello (England)
2. Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz (Poland)
3. Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova (Ukraine)
4. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
5. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi (China)
6. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)

1/2 финала

7. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
7. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker (England)
9. Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson (Canada)
10. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
11. Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer (Canada)
12. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera (England)

1/4 финала

13. Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova (USA)
13. Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui (China)
15. Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko (USA)
16. Hayk Balasanyan & Emilia Pogosyan (USA)
16. Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova (USA)
18. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (USA)
18. Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina (USA)
20. Dmitriy Nikishkin & Olena Shvets-Nikishkin (USA)
21. Evgeny Orlov & Evgenia Poskrebysheva (Russia)
22. Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato (Italy)
22. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
24. Maxim Fomin & Alina Litvak (Canada)

Раунд 4

25. Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo (Russia)
25. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
25. Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (USA)
28. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito (Japan)
28. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina (Russia)
30. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
31. Michael Yichao Chen & Lillian Lin Guo (China)
31. Maksym Leonov & Olena Dyban (Ukraine)
31. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
34. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)
35. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
35. Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni (USA)
37. Artem Dibtsev & Iryna Pysmenna (Ukraine)
37. Ryan Lewis & Tessa Marie Murphy (USA)
37. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna (Japan)
37. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
41. Stefan Golubovic & Joanna Meller (USA)
41. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
41. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (England)
41. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea South)
45. Denis Kuzenkov & Anastasiya Zhutenkova (Russia)
46. Tae Heon Noh & Eun Hye Lee (Korea South)
47. Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
48. Mihaly Meszaros & Alexandra Dane (USA)
49. Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva (Greece)
49. Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura (Japan)
49. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)

Раунд 3

52. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
52. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
52. Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas (Italy)
52. Zhenbo Wang & Xinchen Liu (China)
56. Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park (Korea South)
56. Jun Luo & Ting Song (China)
56. Andrey Strinadko & Ching Kao (USA)
56. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
60. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio (Luxembourg)
60. Cheng Lin Li & Fan Xia (China)
60. Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann (Italy)
63. Igor Boev & Nika Bero (England)
63. Ruud Moers & Jill Van Dijk (Netherlands)
63. Fabio Obino & Elena Melis (Italy)
63. Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska (Poland)
68. Maksim Kapitannikov & Natalia Fridmanovich (USA)
68. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
68. Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto (Japan)
71. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
71. Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada (Japan)
71. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
71. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
71. Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga (Japan)
76. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (England)
76. Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin (China)
76. Simon Volbel & Maria Schulle (Germany)
79. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
79. Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (Russia)
81. Maksim Aleksandrov & Mariya Svetlichnaya (Russia)
81. Roman Boruhov & Yuliya Prokopenko (Israel)
81. Igor Lounev & Polina Rays (Hong Kong)
81. Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)
81. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea South)
86. Bo Cheng Sheng & Xi Yu Luo (China)
86. Hiromu Takeuchi & Nana Somata (Japan)
88. Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi (Japan)
88. Bin Kwon & Bella Ham Korea (South)
88. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela (USA)
91. Akira Katsube & Miina Sasaki (Japan)
92. Marcin Raczynski & Elena Blotkevich (England)
93. Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys (USA)
93. Ricardo Ribeiro Cabaco & Vanessa Varela (Portugal)
95. Giorgi Khmiadashvily & Christina Dupey (USA)

Раунд 2

63. Shota Sesoko & Mao Taniguchi (Japan)
96. Jiho Bae & Hae Rin Jeung (Korea South)
96. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
96. Evan Kim & Melissa Kim (Korea South)
96. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos (Netherlands)
96. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (Japan)
96. Zhang Xia & Jing Yue (China)
96. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
103. Fabio Coco & Nicole Harrington (New Zealand)
103. Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising (Canada)
103. Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana (Japan)
103. Daisuke Mori & Asami Mori (Japan)
103. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
103. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
103. Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta (Italy)
103. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima (Japan)
103. Zhi Zhou & Xian Ru Guo (China)
112. Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe (Japan)
112. Qu Zhao & Yu Liu (China)
114. Przemyslaw Jarosiewicz & Victoria Feneley (England)
114. Andy Chan Lee & Bo Bo Chan (Hong Kong)
114. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)
114. Senzo Makhaye & Agnieszka Maguire-Strujek (USA)
114. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura (Japan)
114. Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji (Japan)
114. Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto (Japan)
114. Yuuji Tani & Satomi Tani (Japan)
114. Ryno van den Berg & Elena Tokarenko (England)
114. Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe (Japan)
124. Han Ly & Crystal Li (Canada)
125. Celestino Di Cicco & Silvia Testa (Italy)
125. Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu (Taiwan)
125. Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori (Japan)
125. Yohei Shoji & Satomi Kamite (Japan)
125. Hayato Suzuki & Aya Sato (Japan)
130. Danny Huang & Jenny Wang (Taiwan)
130. Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam (Hong Kong)
130. Cyril Passerat & Camelia Motataianu (France)
133. Moojin Jo & Eunah Lee (Korea South)
133. Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva (Bulgaria)
133. Veroy Ng & Cindy Law (Malaysia)
133. Yuji Saruta & Miyuki Kubota (Japan)
137. Wei-Chen Lee & Emma Donaldson (England)
137. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki (Japan)
137. Ichirou Watanabe & Kumiko Shimizu (Japan)
140. Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia (Portugal)
140. Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu (Taiwan)
142. Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka (Japan)
143. Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata (Japan)
144. Yoshikazu Katsukawa & Kanako Shimizu (Japan)
144. Tomoya Murakami & Kasumi Murata (Japan)
146. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)
146. Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota (Japan)
146. Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko (England)
149. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
150. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo (Canada)
151. Wook Lee & Jenny Song (Korea South)

Раунд 1

152. Alfred Choo & Natalie Tan (Malaysia)
152. Titanno Bayuseto Dahon & Jessica Suriadi (Indonesia)
152. Emanuele Magnasco & Viktoria Nemeth (Italy)
152. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea South)
152. Eric Po & Una Po (Taiwan)
152. Tatsuya Shiono & Aoi Matsuno (Japan)
152. Takahisa Yamaguchi & Mayu Uesugi (Japan)
152. Tommy Yu & Vanus Chiu (Taiwan)
160. Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake (Japan)
160. Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou (Taiwan)
160. Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura (Japan)
160. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
160. Israel Pena & Lisa Holt (USA)
160. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
160. Leighton Stevenson & Elise Browning (Australia)
160. Satoshi Yoshikawa & Satoko Okamoto (Japan)
168. Min Kang & Seo Hee Hwang (Korea South)
168. Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim (Korea South)
168. Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi (Japan)
168. Shota Nakamura & Yuki Nakamura (Japan)
168. Duo Xu & Meiyan Liu (China)
173. Evgueni Chaoulski & Sara Schilling (Canada)
173. Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu (Japan)
173. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
176. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
176. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Yamamoto (Japan)
176. Haruki Tamao & Fumiko Kurihara (Japan)
176. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
180. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
180. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura (Japan)
180. Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando (Japan)
180. Tian Bo Zhang & Juan Peng (Taiwan)
184. Marko Ciboci & Anja Lopert (Croatia)
184. Kenichiro Endo & Temomi Endo (Japan)
184. Chan Kwok Hang & Jenly Chen (England)
184. Masaya Inove & Yuka Inove (Japan)
184. Sergio Lourenco & Catia Cerqueira (Portugal)
184. Kyung Ho Park & Mihye Gi (Korea South)
190. Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu (Taiwan)
190. Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban (Japan)
190. Kriswandoyo Munarwati & Aprillia Munarwati (Indonesia)
190. Takayuki Seuchi & Harumi Inagaki (Japan)
194. Jae Won Park & Ji Young Hong (Korea South)
195. Kelvin Choo & Villy Chai (Malaysia)
195. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda (Japan)
197. Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Kinoshita (Japan)
197. Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi (Korea South)
199. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
199. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
199. Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu (Japan)
202. Frank Pu & Sylvia Ma (Taiwan)
203. Seiya Hirano & Hiroko Komori (Japan)
204. Wei Qiu & Yan Wang (China)

”Профессионалы – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova (USA)
2. Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova (USA)
3. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
4. Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey (Germany)
5. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
6. Chao Yang & Yiling Tan (China)

1/2 финала

7. Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk (USA)
7. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (Russia)
9. Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce (England)
9. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina (Azerbaijan)
11. Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak (Poland)
12. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
13. Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik (Poland)
14. Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk (USA)
15. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova (Russia)
16. Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski (Germany)

1/4 финала

17. Wiktor Kiszka & Leanne Han (Poland)
18. Artem Plakhotnyi & Inna Berlizyeva (USA)
19. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano (Italy)
20. Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (Germany)
21. Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (England)
22. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
23. Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova (USA)
24. Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch (Canada)
25. Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng (China)
26. Denis Kutepov & Lesya Sinitsa (USA)
27. Oscar Pedrinelli & Lenka Kovalcikova (USA)
28. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
29. Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji (Japan)
30. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury (England)

Раунд 4

31. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
32. Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova (USA)
33. Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero (Italy)
34. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)
35. Denis Donskoy & Mariya Kerentseva (Russia)
35. Qing Shui & Wan Lan Li (China)
37. Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed (Netherlands)
38. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (USA)
38. Andrea Zaramella & Kseniya Sovenko (USA)
40. Alex Sindila & Jade Main (England)
41. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina (USA)
42. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
43. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
44. Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda (Japan)
45. Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen (Canada)
46. Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk (Poland)
47. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
48. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)

Раунд 3

49. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama (Japan)
50. Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova (Russia)
51. Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin (USA)
51. Anthony Micheli & Katusha Volgina (Australia)
51. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
54. Oleg Kharlamov & Evgeniya Casanave (Italy)
54. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari (USA)
56. Leonid Burlo & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
56. Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo (Russia)
56. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
59. Yuri Nartov & Sarika Hudson (USA)
60. Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini (Italy)
60. Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (Ukraine)
62. Dmitriy Savinskiy & Yuliya Fursova (Ukraine)
63. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
64. Virgiliu Bumbu & Kamila Sakowska (Austria)
64. Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts (Russia)
64. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
64. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
68. Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (Japan)
68. Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (Ukraine)
68. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea South)
68. Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata (Japan)
68. Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva (Russia)
73. Lucas Chockuba & Angelina Oh (USA)
73. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
73. Jinung Kim & Sena Kang (Korea South)
73. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
73. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
78. Jim Chen & Anita Chen (Taiwan)
78. Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang (Korea South)
78. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Singapore)
78. Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova (Czech Republic)
78. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (England)
78. Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett (England)
78. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
85. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
85. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
85. Mikhail Solovyev & Maria Solovyeva (Russia)
85. Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy (England)
89. Sang-min Kim & Son Ye Ri (Korea South)
89. Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (USA)
91. Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova (Latvia)
92. Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (Russia)
92. Blair Petterd & Jessie Wong (Australia)
94. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
94. Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung (USA)
96. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
97. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn (Netherlands)
97. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea South)
97. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)

Раунд 2

100. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura (Japan)
100. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
100. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato (Japan)
100. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
104. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
104. Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao (China)
104. Conant Liu & Hiu Mui Wan (Hong Kong)
104. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
104. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
104. Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim (Korea South)
104. Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi (China)
111. Michael Reilly & Amy Wu (England)
112. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
112. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka (Japan)
114. Dong Huang He & Hou Wen (China)
114. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
114. Rainer Mauerhofer & Tanja Wessely (Austria)
114. Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen (China)
114. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
119. Pavel Kuzmin & Olga Nayanova (USA)
120. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
120. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
122. Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito (Japan)
122. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
122. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
125. Dmitri Krasnianski & Oksana Zaver (USA)
125. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Singh-Muller (Germany)
125. Bul Hui Yoo & Ji Hee Shim (Korea South)
125. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
129. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
129. Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo (Japan)
131. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
131. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
131. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
131. Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su (China)
135. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
135. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
137. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
137. Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa (Japan)
139. Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya (USA)
139. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki (Japan)
139. Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel (Germany)
139. Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara (Japan)
139. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
139. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
145. Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori (Japan)
145. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Makoto Horikawa (Japan)
145. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi (Japan)
145. Leighton Stevenson & Elise Browning (Australia)
145. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
150. Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug (USA)
150. Marvin Marquez & Anna Klausen (Philippines)
150. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai (Japan)
150. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara (Japan)
150. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
150. Tatsuya Shiono & Aoi Matsuno (Japan)
150. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori (Japan)
150. Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens (Netherlands)
158. Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda (Japan)
158. Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama (Japan)
158. Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai (Japan)
158. Hiroshi Kodaira & Miho Uemura (Japan)
158. Jonathan Luckcuck & Leanne Foster (England)
158. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
158. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
158. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
158. Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang (Taiwan)
158. Hidenori Tsunokake & Maki Kikuchi (Japan)
168. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
168. Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi (Japan)
168. Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas (Netherlands)
168. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama (Japan)
168. Shin Mitsuda & Mino Mizumoto (Japan)
168. Hiroshi Mizushima & Megumi Mizushima (Japan)
168. Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe (Japan)
168. Cyril Passerat & Camelia Motataianu (France)
168. Tatsuya Saito & Erika Yagi (Japan)
168. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama (Japan)
168. Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara (Japan)
179. Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (Belgium)
179. Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota (Japan)
179. Kosuke Kawakami & Akane Kawakami (Japan)
179. Kazutaka Nishikawa & Miki Ohki (Japan)
183. Taishi Kozakai & Hitomi Yokoyama (Japan)
183. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
183. Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld (Netherlands)
183. Hidenori Sakamoto & Nana Oguro (Japan)
183. Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda (Japan)
183. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
183. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda (Japan)

Раунд 1

190. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
190. Serkan Ötztürk & Juliane Klebsch (Germany)
190. Bo Peng & Li Zeng (China)
190. Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (Japan)
190. Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (Taiwan)
190. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
190. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
197. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
198. Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama (Japan)
198. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
198. Masaya Yamamoto & Mizue Omoto (Japan)
201. Makoto Sekine & Tomoko Iizuka (Japan)
201. Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (Japan)
203. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
203. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo (Canada)
203. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
203. Norihiro Suzuki & Ai Mochizuki (Japan)
207. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
207. Yu-sheng Lin & Yu-han Hsu (Taiwan)
207. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
210. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
210. Naoto Okada & Eriko Wakatsuki (Japan)
212. Chih-Chin Hsu & Rosalie Hwang (Taiwan)
212. Yong Bok Hyun & Joo Hee Kim (Korea South)
212. Katsunori Mimoto & Kaori Kitahata (Japan)
212. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea South)
216. Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou (Japan)
216. Lam Yu & Man Ching Chan (Hong Kong)
218. Hiro Goda & Yukari Goda (Japan)
218. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)
220. Katsu Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga (Japan)
221. Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani (Japan)
222. Akira Hanamoto & Noriko Tagawa (Japan)
222. Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim (Singapore)
222. Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto (Japan)
222. Takanobu Terashima & Yuuki Terashima (Japan)
226. Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim (Korea South)
226. Hideaki Kurosawa & Ayako Mitsuhashi (Japan)
226. Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung (Hong Kong)
229. Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma (Japan)
229. Yoshiyuku Matsushita & Marimo Hosoya (Japan)
229. Kazuki Niimi & Shiho Kamata (Japan)
232. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
232. Sean Weng & April Chen (Taiwan)
234. Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara (Japan)
234. Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi (Korea South)
236. Chiang Wen Fan & Li Ju Wang (Taiwan)
236. Seiya Hirano & Hiroko Komori (Japan)
236. Yasuto Nakashima & Aika Nakashima (Japan)
239. Cheng-Tsong Hung & Pi-Lien Chen (Taiwan)
239. Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban (Japan)
239. Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira (Portugal)
239. Haruki Tamao & Fumiko Kurihara (Japan)
243. Luen Wah Ng & Fung So (Hong Kong)
243. Thachaphol Sukdee & Pimala Sodsathi (Thailand)
243. Kelvin Wang & Christina Wong (Hong Kong)
246. Pierangelo Lavezzato & Monica Artuso (Italy)
246. Manuel Moura & Sandra Soares (Portugal)
246. Bongju Oh & Jeongmin Kim (England)
246. Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe (Japan)
246. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Yamamoto (Japan)
246. Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara (Japan)
252. Fabrizio Nencini & Katia Cerboneschi (Italy)
253. Byoung Hang Lee & Su Jung Sung (Korea South)
253. Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu (Japan)
255. Chiu Wu Kai & Sum Amy Luk Bing (Hong Kong)
255. Eng Teck Tan & Stella Lau (Hong Kong)
257. Sergio Cittadini & Alessandra Petri (Italy)
257. Perry Kwong & Loretta Siu (Hong Kong)
259. Dong Hun Choi & Eun Young Lee (England)

”Профессионалы – Латина”

Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite (Canada)
3. Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova (USA)
4. Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
5. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (Denmark)
6. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva (Moldova)
7. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova (Russia)
8. Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (England)
1/2 финала

9. Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato (Italy)
10. Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova (Russia)
11. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
12. Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Kovalova (USA)
13. Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova (Italy)
14. Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello (England)

1/4 финала

15. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)
16. Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina (USA)
17. Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen (Sweden)
18. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)
18. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis (Russia)
20. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva (USA)
21. Roman Kovgan & Dariya Palyey (Russia)
22. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk (USA)
23. Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi (USA)
24. Kamil Studenny & Anna Pelipenko (Canada)
25. Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova (USA)
26. Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (Russia)
27. Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida (Japan)
28. Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Krysanova (Ukraine)
29. Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova (USA)
30. Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak (Slovenia)

Раунд 4

31. Zi Long Wang & Li Yang (Hong Kong)
32. Stanislav Nikolaev & Ulyana Maksimkina (Russia)
33. Aleksandr Skarlato & Loreta Kriksukaityte (USA)
34. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi (China)
35. Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova (Russia)
36. Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz (Poland)
37. Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska (England)
38. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (Ukraine)
39. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
40. Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova (Russia)
40. Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen (China)
42. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera (England)
43. Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina (USA)
43. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)
45. Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui (China)
46. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz (Germany)
47. Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc (Canada)
48. Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova (Russia)
49. Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (Ireland)

Раунд 3

50. Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko (USA)
50. Evgeny Orlov & Evgenia Poskrebysheva (Russia)
50. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska (Bulgaria)
53. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
54. Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor (Lithuania)
55. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (USA)
56. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker (England)
56. Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova (USA)
58. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina (Russia)
59. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
59. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
59. Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer (Canada)
59. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
63. Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov (Israel)
64. Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato (Italy)
64. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
66. Tae Heon Noh & Eun Hye Lee (Korea South)
66. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
68. Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen (Finland)
68. Dmitriy Nikishkin & Olena Shvets-Nikishkin (USA)
68. Jakub Rybicki & Nadezhda Martynenko (Poland)
71. Ryan Lewis & Tessa Marie Murphy (USA)
71. Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo (Russia)
71. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)
71. Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni (USA)
75. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina (Germany)
75. Stefan Golubovic & Joanna Meller (USA)
75. Maksim Kapitannikov & Natalia Fridmanovich (USA)
75. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
79. Hayk Balasanyan & Emilia Pogosyan (USA)
79. Alex Sindila & Jade Main (England)
81. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna (Japan)
81. Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova (Russia)
83. Artem Dibtsev & Iryna Pysmenna (Ukraine)
83. Cedric Meyer & Militina Kradenova (Russia)
85. Maksim Aleksandrov & Mariya Svetlichnaya (Russia)
85. Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park (Korea South)
85. Maksym Leonov & Olena Dyban (Ukraine)
85. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
85. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)
85. Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska (Poland)
91. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
91. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos (Netherlands)
93. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
94. Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann (Italy)
95. Igor Lounev & Polina Rays (Hong Kong)
96. Michael Yichao Chen & Lillian Lin Guo (China)

Раунд 2

97. Fabio Coco & Nicole Harrington (New Zealand)
97. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito (Japan)
97. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
100. Roman Boruhov & Yuliya Prokopenko (Israel)
100. Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall (England)
100. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (England)
103. Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova (Russia)
103. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
103. Jun Luo & Ting Song (China)
103. Ernst Rych & Iris Beirith (Germany)
107. Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura (Japan)
107. Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (USA)
107. Simon Volbel & Maria Schulle (Germany)
110. Yassine Bouabdallah & Diana Balogh (Hungary)
110. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (England)
110. George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova (Russia)
110. Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta (Italy)
114. Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska (Poland)
114. Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko (Ukraine)
114. Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)
114. Zhenbo Wang & Xinchen Liu (China)
118. Igor Boev & Nika Bero (England)
118. Cheng Lin Li & Fan Xia (China)
118. Ruud Moers & Jill Van Dijk (Netherlands)
121. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio (Luxembourg)
121. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea South)
123. Min Je Kim & Ham Hye Been (Korea South)
123. Evan Kim & Melissa Kim (Korea South)
125. Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu (Japan)
125. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
127. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
128. Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
128. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
128. Shota Sesoko & Mao Taniguchi (Japan)
128. Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto (Japan)
128. Tommy Yu & Vanus Chiu (Taiwan)
133. Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva (Greece)
133. Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Cerna (Czech Republic)
133. Bin Kwon & Bella Ham (Korea South)
133. Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin (China)
137. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
137. Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada (Japan)
137. Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher (Austria)
140. Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu (Taiwan)
140. Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising (Canada)
140. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
143. Roland Kouwenberg & Lisa Lemmens (Netherlands)
143. Marcin Raczynski & Elena Blotkevich (England)
143. Yuji Saruta & Miyuki Kubota (Japan)
143. Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova (Ukraine)
143. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (Japan)
143. Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga (Japan)
149. Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi (Japan)
149. Piotr Czekaj & Justyna Hajkiewicz (Poland)
149. Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka (Japan)
149. Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska (Poland)
149. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura (Japan)
149. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
149. Cyril Passerat & Camelia Motataianu (France)
149. Ricardo Ribeiro Cabaco & Vanessa Varela (Portugal)
149. Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto (Japan)
149. Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe (Japan)
159. Celestino Di Cicco & Silvia Testa (Italy)
159. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
159. Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko (England)
159. Bo Cheng Sheng & Xi Yu Luo (China)
159. Ichirou Watanabe & Kumiko Shimizu (Japan)
164. Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia (Portugal)
164. Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya (USA)
164. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
167. Jiho Bae & Hae Rin Jeung (Korea South)
167. Jonathan Luckcuck & Leanne Foster (England)
167. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
167. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Singh-Muller (Germany)
167. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak (Poland)
172. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
172. Andy Chan Lee & Bo Bo Chan (Hong Kong)
172. Sergio Lourenco & Catia Cerqueira (Portugal)
172. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
172. Jae Won Park & Ji Young Hong (Korea South)
172. Hiromu Takeuchi & Nana Somata (Japan)
178. Danny Huang & Jenny Wang (Taiwan)
178. Moojin Jo & Eunah Lee (Korea South)
178. Giorgi Khmiadashvily & Christina Dupey (USA)
178. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki (Japan)
178. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima (Japan)
178. Yuuji Tani & Satomi Tani (Japan)
178. Ryno van den Berg & Elena Tokarenko (England)
185. Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana (Japan)
185. Kyung Ho Park & Mihye Gi (Korea South)
185. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
185. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
185. Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji (Japan)
185. Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe (Japan)
191. Senzo Makhaye & Agnieszka Maguire-Strujek (USA)
191. Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota (Japan)

Раунд 1

193. Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake (Japan)
193. Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi (Japan)
193. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
196. Chan Kwok Hang & Jenly Chen (England)
196. Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou (Taiwan)
196. Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata (Japan)
196. Duo Xu & Meiyan Liu (China)
196. Qu Zhao & Yu Liu (China)
201. Alfred Choo & Natalie Tan (Malaysia)
201. Masaya Inove & Yuka Inove (Japan)
201. Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu (Taiwan)
201. Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori (Japan)
201. Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam (Hong Kong)
201. Israel Pena & Lisa Holt (USA)
201. Zhang Xia & Jing Yue (China)
201. Zhi Zhou & Xian Ru Guo (China)
209. Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys (USA)
209. Wei-Chen Lee & Emma Donaldson (England)
209. Han Ly & Crystal Li (Canada)
209. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda (Japan)
209. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Yamamoto (Japan)
214. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)
214. Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva (Bulgaria)
214. Leighton Stevenson & Elise Browning (Australia)
214. Hayato Suzuki & Aya Sato (Japan)
218. Yohei Shoji & Satomi Kamite (Japan)
219. Akira Katsube & Miina Sasaki (Japan)
220. Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu (Taiwan)
220. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
220. Daisuke Mori & Asami Mori (Japan)
220. Eric Po & Una Po (Taiwan)
220. Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando (Japan)
225. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)
225. Titanno Bayuseto Dahon & Jessica Suriadi (Indonesia)
225. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
225. Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim (Korea South)
229. Marko Ciboci & Anja Lopert (Croatia)
229. Kenichiro Endo & Temomi Endo (Japan)
229. Kriswandoyo Munarwati & Aprillia Munarwati (Indonesia)
229. Veroy Ng & Cindy Law (Malaysia)
233. Shota Nakamura & Yuki Nakamura (Japan)
233. Frank Pu & Sylvia Ma (Taiwan)
235. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo (Canada)
235. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Korea (South)
235. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
235. Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani (Japan)
235. Haruki Tamao & Fumiko Kurihara (Japan)
240. Wook Lee & Jenny Song (Korea South)
240. Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi (Korea South)
240. Satoshi Yoshikawa & Satoko Okamoto (Japan)
243. Min Kang & Seo Hee Hwang (Korea South)
243. Yoshikazu Katsukawa & Kanako Shimizu (Japan)
243. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)
243. Tatsuya Shiono & Aoi Matsuno (Japan)
243. Wolfgang Stamm & Barbara Hartmann (Austria)
243. Takahisa Yamaguchi & Mayu Uesugi (Japan)
249. Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban (Japan)
249. Petr Sobota & Yvona Bujnova (Czech Republic)
251. Kelvin Choo & Villy Chai (Malaysia)
251. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
251. Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Kinoshita (Japan)
254. Kengo Yorizane & Yukie Nakahara (Japan)
255. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
255. Tomoya Murakami & Kasumi Murata (Japan)
257. Tian Bo Zhang & Juan Peng (Taiwan)
258. Yosuke Mato & Aya Nakamura (Japan)
259. Seiya Hirano & Hiroko Komori (Japan)
259. Claudio Ramazzotti & Sabrina Nencioni (Italy)
261. Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu (Japan)

”Сеньоры – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabo (Hungary)
2. Phil Holding & Janine Desai (England)
3. Tamas Kemeny & Nora Princz (Hungary)
4. Giuseppe Lionetti & Simona Metta (Italy)
5. Kai Li & Xianglian Yang (China)
6. Slawomir Lukawczyk & Anna Drukarova (Belgium)

1/2 финала

7. Daniel Raddi & Nadia Galli (Italy)
8. Bin Xu & Yanling Han (Hong Kong)
9. Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya (Russia)
10. Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal (France)
10. Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn (Netherlands)
12. Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova (Czech Republic)
13. Andreas Lippok & Klaudyna Borewicz (Germany)

1/4 финала

14. Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (Germany)
15. Saverio Di Benedetto & Maria Patrizia Altieri (Italy)
15. Wei Wei & Connie Choi (China)
17. Des Rogers & Kelly Dix (England)
18. Terry Champion & Irena Zilinskaite-Cazenabe (France)
18. Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli (Italy)
20. Jian Jun Zhang & Li Guan (China)
21. John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze (England)
22. Olli-pekka Vanhala & Tiina Tarvonen (Finland)
23. Daniele Ginnetti & Haydee Chu (Hong Kong)
23. Wang Shou Sheng & Li Li Zhu (China)

Раунд 3

25. John Sinclair & Denise Sinclair (England)
26. Salvatore Amico & Erica Bressan (Italy)
27. Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng (USA)
28. Alessandro Bianchi & Barbara Carpiceci (Italy)
28. Loris Mainetti & Vivien Chen (Hong Kong)
30. Mirko Gandelli & Elena Pariscenti (Italy)
30. Toni Rauvanto & Irina Rauvanto (Finland)
30. Piero Stillitano & Caroline Malkinson (England)
33. Thomas Leinhaupl & Ingrid Greck (Germany)
34. Mykola Khrabust & Olga Riznychenko (Ukraine)
34. Hong Wei Shen & Ying Zi Lu (China)
34. Bart Verlinden & Nathalie Colebunders (Belgium)
37. Mikhail Kotsar & Luisa Bykova (Russia)
38. Baio Huang & Doris Chan (Hong Kong)
38. Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova (Russia)
38. Til Schubbe & Petra Schmidt (Germany)
41. Luca Andriolo & Silvia Danese (Italy)
42. Fabio Bechi & Emanuela Ciottoli (Italy)
43. Sietse De Ridder & Marielle Leonupen (Netherlands)
43. Junya Sudo & Yuko Takase (Japan)
45. Mindong Kong & Shirley Law (Hong Kong)
45. Ian Sharpe & Victoria Lawrence (England)
45. Jessel Yap & Diane James (Philippines)
48. Yin Xiaojie & Hung Man Yin (Hong Kong)
49. Stig Bulow & Helle Marcussen (Denmark)

Раунд 2

50. Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur (Canada)
51. Mark Sluijter & Anouk Perquin (Netherlands)
52. Moreno Poschini & Antonella Poschini (Italy)
52. Luca Viel & Cinzia Piccin (Italy)
54. John Church & Alex Lewalle (England)
54. Frans Seij & Erica Van Senten-Zwebe (Netherlands)
56. Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (Germany)
56. Jeong Hwan Kim & Lily Tsai (USA)
56. Janis Kugrens & Ina Snike (Scotland)
56. Guo Zheng Zhang & Ou Yan Zhang (China)
60. Sam Kirkpatrick & Debbie Truman (England)
60. Gil Satrain & Belinda Lim (Singapore)
60. Xin Man Wang & Suet Fun Tam (Hong Kong)
63. Simon Cheng & Tina Zhang (Hong Kong)
63. Wilbert Van Amelsfoort & Colette Van Campen (Netherlands)
65. Keith Cartwright & Alexandra Hadalin (England)
65. Yu Lan & Yat Man Lau (China)
65. Ron Souers & Susan Huang (USA)
68. Le He & Yi Eve Sun (China)
68. Adrian Jackson & Debbie Smith (England)
68. David Lowe & Tanya Powell (England)
68. Krzysztof Popa & Jolanta Popa (Poland)
72. Trevor Daniel-Martin & Michelle Daniel-Martin (England)
72. Zhou Lin & Catherine Cheng (Hong Kong)
72. Benoit Monsel & Caroline Dumas (France)
72. Leszek Tatala & Anna Tatala Poland
76. Frank Helbig & Vera Zuleger (Germany)
77. Yi Jiang Zhao & Sau Yu Ying (China)
78. Felix Locher & Silvia Nater (Switzerland)
79. Cor Van Beurden & Cindy Van Beurden (Netherlands)

Раунд 1

80. Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher (Germany)
80. Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf (England)
80. Chun Wang & Nim Wai Li (Hong Kong)
83. Adam Cawood & Patricia Cawood (England)
83. Erik Seeger & Sofia Wester (Sweden)
83. Hengky Tethian & Julia Fedeli (Indonesia)
86. Qinghai Xi & Michelle Lim (Hong Kong)
87. Chris Vowden & Gail Butt (England)
88. Russ Houlden & Lisa Eastwood (England)
88. Edgar Ramones & Gillian Pickering (Philippines)
90. Ronald Hart & Olga Melnik (England)
90. Ivan Ma & Christine Tu (Hong Kong)
90. Henry Poh & Gemma Hart (England)
93. Henry Wijaya & Sandra Phang (Indonesia)
94. Mark Duffy & Caroline Duffy (Ireland)
94. Cyril Francois & Martine Francois (France)
96. Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette (Canada)
96. Michiel van Pomeren & Sylvia van Pomeren (Netherlands)
98. Sang Kim & Alice Chung (Hong Kong)
98. Yong Bum Lee & Seon Hee Kang (Korea South)
98. Erik Vernimmen & Hilde De Bel (Belgium)
101. Munoz Bennett & Rita Rudyak (USA)
102. Michael Hodgson & Deborah Jones (England)
103. Caramelo Carvalho & Amelia Costa (Portugal)
103. Jian Wei Jiao & So Fun Li (China)
105. Luis Marques & Ana Paula Machado (Portugal)
105. Jason Xie & Yue Xiang (Hong Kong)

”Сеньоры – Латина”

Финал

1. Shaun Peacham & Aj Whitty (Australia)
2. Andreas Hoffmann & Isabel Krüger (Germany)
3. Zdenek Rezler & Eva Krejcirova (Czech Republic)
4. Marlin Hötting & Freia Schwertfeger (Germany)
5. Suppakorn Chuwoncwut & Zuzana Vasailes (Australia)
6. Gabriele Miglio & Arianna Rossi (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Meik Sauer & Bianca Sauer (Germany)
8. Benjamin Eiermann & Tina Zettelmeier (Germany)
9. Ji Hu & Yang Mei Yun (China)
9. Ruben Monfrooy & Natalia Tolkacheva (Netherlands)
11. Martin Macoun & Jitka Bohacova (Czech Republic)
12. Marco Pitorri & Lidia Deodati (Italy)
13. Petri Jarvinen & Ulla Jarvinen (Finland)
14. Milan Adamec & Hana Koprivova (Czech Republic)

1/4 финала

15. Jiri Belohlavek & Romana Motlova (Czech Republic)
15. Xander Muller & Nicole Hooijen (Netherlands)
17. Michael Schwiefert & Melanie Schwiefert (Germany)
18. Mark Anthony Van Amstel & Patricia Kleppe (Netherlands)
19. Paul Hopwood & Carol Ireland (England)
20. Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien (USA)
20. Flavio Lodigiani & Patricia Patt (Switzerland)
20. Alberto Nobili & Cinzia Torcolacci (Italy)
23. Patrick Moreno & Sonia Repetto (England)
24. Alessandro Quaranta & Tiziana Giordani (Italy)

Раунд 2

25. Benjamin Becklas & Kathrin Greger (Germany)
25. Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (Germany)
25. Eric Wong & Kit Yiu Shum (Hong Kong)
28. Federico Gassani & Francesca Mori Barigazzi (Italy)
29. Oleg Skrypnyk & Natasha Konon (USA)
30. Lubomir Nevrla & Petra Pistecka (Czech Republic)
31. Terry Champion & Irena Zilinskaite-Cazenabe (France)
31. Milan Dufek & Martina Pistackova (Czech Republic)
33. Leighton Kirk & Izabela Skupin (England)
33. Lee Marsh & Dawn Evans (England)
35. Jens Nolte & Jenny Trojer-Bannenberg (Germany)
36. Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur (Canada)
36. Huixia Yang & Xiao Xia Zhu (China)
38. Ryan Jago & Michaela Puno (USA)
39. Jose Comoda & Emily De La Cruz (USA)
39. Leszek Tatala & Anna Tatala (Poland)
41. Anthony Birchall & Mandy Thompson (Wales)
41. Mark Farrugia & Kay Farrugia (England)
41. Mykola Khrabust & Olga Riznychenko (Ukraine)
41. Luc Lavigne & Josee Latulippe (Canada)
41. Xander Van Kempen & Priscilla Van Kempen (Netherlands)
46. Felix Locher & Silvia Nater (Switzerland)
46. Ian Sharpe & Victoria Lawrence (England)
48. Stefan Kohlbecher & Sandra Kohlbecher (Germany)
48. Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu (USA)
50. Ignazio Contu & Luisella Zapparoli (Italy)

Раунд 1

51. Mariusz Kitowski & Jolanta Kitowska (Poland)
51. Marcos Porfirio & Ana Rita Porfirio (Portugal)
53. Igor Crisciotti & Alessandra Di Natale (Italy)
53. Sherwin Troy Tesaluna & Rowena Tan (Philippines)
55. Adam Cawood & Patricia Cawood (England)
55. Jurgen Franz & Mira Franz (Germany)
55. Henry Poh & Gemma Hart (England)
58. Petar Pipev & Sonja Hardcastle (England)
59. Stephen Cooper & Marilyn Cooper (England)
59. Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova (Russia)
61. Denis Lambert & Annie Lambert (France)
62. Dario Folli & Erika Grazioli (Italy)
62. Chun Wai Lo & Doris Wong (Hong Kong)
64. Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (Germany)
65. Krzysztof Popa & Jolanta Popa (Poland)
66. Richard Joughin & Sharon Withers (England)
66. Gen Mo Mun & Jumg Hee Choi (Korea South)
66. Hubert Posch & Ruth Binder (Austria)
66. Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf (England)
70. Trevor Daniel-Martin & Michelle Daniel-Martin (England)
71. Cyril Francois & Martine Francois (France)
72. Xavier Serrallach & Barbara Thacker (New Zealand)
73. Caramelo Carvalho & Amelia Costa (Portugal)
73. Samuel Leung & Ngan Ling Kwong (Korea South)
75. Ivan Ma & Christine Tu (Hong Kong)
75. Frank Pomeren & Jitka Pomeren (Netherlands)
75. Fuad Topic-ibrahimpasic & Tatjana Kunstek-kucanda (Croatia)
78. Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette (Canada)
79. Ronald Hart & Olga Melnik (England)
80. Luis Marques & Ana Paula Machado (Portugal)
81. Yong Bum Lee & Seon Hee Kang (Korea South)
81. Arie Paz & Nataly Paz (Israel)
83. Viktor Fejes & Christine Fejes (Australia)
84. Mitsuhiko Suenaga & Atsuko Higashi (Japan)

”Сеньоры (старше 50 лет) – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu (USA)
2. Takeki Matsumura & Eiko Matsumura (Japan)
3. Bruno Lazzareschi & Ida Zotta (Italy)
4. Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini (Italy)
5. Luciano Fusardi & Luisa Rovetta (Italy)
6. Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (Germany)

1/2 финала

7. Marco Taddei & Monica Cialdi (Italy)
8. Ian Saville & Linda Chatterley (England)
8. Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu (USA)
10. Mauro Mattiolo & Morena Sassone (Israel)
10. Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro (Italy)
12. John Hayman & Jenny Zhu (Australia)
13. Angelo Ficco & Luigia Sorice (Italy)

1/4 финала

14. Li Ming & Law Yu Chui (Singapore)
14. Mauro Sartori & Paola Lacchini (Italy)
16. Luca Marzi & Elena Vailati (Italy)
17. Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert (Canada)
17. Dave Robinson & Caron Rose (Scotland)
19. Hans Stork & Ans Stork (USA)
20. John Francis & Elizabeth Kelly (Ireland)
20. Marcello Lapi & Mara Foglietti (Italy)
22. Roberto Brizzi & Antonella Pagnotta (Italy)
22. Antonio Lagunas & Matilde Sauceda (Spain)
22. Ernst Schmid & Margit Schmid (Austria)
25. Giacomo Romanini & Susanna Barozzi (Italy)

Раунд 3

26. Colin Adams & Sandra Adams (England)
26. Giuseppe Colaiacomo & Marina Ricca (Italy)
26. Steve Everington & Sarah Everington (England)
26. David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez (USA)
26. Mauro Vomiero & Dora Zaetta (Italy)
31. Lau Sai Cheong & Kitty Chen (England)
32. Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes (Germany)
33. Hans Arnold Büscher & Heidi Büscher (Germany)
33. Enrico Pratesi & Mariella Landini (Italy)
33. Jari Salo & Kristiina Salo (Finland)
36. Alfredo Anselmi & Annamaria Pietrobelli (Italy)
36. Shane Buckley & Karen Buckley (Australia)
36. Massimo Onorati & Iva Piani (Italy)
36. Wang Chul Um & Kyoung-Mi Kang (Korea South)
40. Wlodzimierz Ponto & Monika Ponto (Poland)
40. Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling (Netherlands)
42. Michael O’reilly & Kim Foster (Australia)
42. Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein (Netherlands)
44. Michael Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch (USA)
44. Bruno Nichetti & Mirima Fava (France)
46. Michele Bianchi & Marilena Santi (Italy)
46. Ernst Heger & Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (Austria)
48. Ernst Schlossnickel & Regina Schlossnickel (Austria)
49. Alberto Mancini & Patrizia Longo (Italy)

Раунд 2

50. Gunnar Arlt & Birgit Arlt (Germany)
50. Paul Hickey & Kerry Baxter (Ireland)
52. Djun Kim & Shirley Yue (Canada)
52. Dong Sheng Li & Suet Fun Yu (China)
52. Kassie Naicker & Naumee Naicker (Australia)
52. Zheng Wang Xie & Catherine Tse (Hong Kong)
56. Leif Arfert & Maj Britt Arfert (Sweden)
56. Winston Chow & Lilly Chow (USA)
56. Richard Lassen & Patricia Van Epen (Australia)
56. Massimiliano Lunardi & Francesca Castegnaro (Italy)
56. Wilfried Seidel & Annette Seidel (Germany)
61. Ruperto Larena & Jenny Tabaluyan (Singapore)
61. Guo Bin Lu & Corrine Yu Chiao Chao (China)
61. Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak (England)
64. Elmer Martinez & Maritess Tuazon (USA)
64. Robert Wakefield & Irene Faulkner (England)
66. Frank Große & Eveline Große (Germany)
66. Alexander Ivanov & Guzel Sibgatullina (Russia)
66. Dieter Pioch & Christiane Pioch (Germany)
66. Mauro Scamorri & Mariangela Trovo (Italy)
66. Joan Antonio Soler & Eva Arpi Coronas (Spain)
71. Thomas Fischer & Doris Willenbruch (Germany)
71. Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach (Germany)
71. Maik Reyer & Sabine Reyer (Germany)
71. Rob Schloendorn & Ian Johnson (England)
75. Roberto Carbonini & Renata De Vitalis (Italy)
75. Mario Egthuijsen & Ellen Egthuijsen (Netherlands)
75. Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie (Canada)
78. Jose Moron & Ascension Garre (Spain)
78. Dante Sudati & Patrizia Cassina (England)
80. Bert Kappert & Anita Kappert (Netherlands)
80. James Luo & Sarah Zhu (Australia)
82. Eddie Cerexhe-Burness & Anne Cerexhe-Burness (Scotland)
82. Ralph Chambers & Yvonne Chambers (Australia)
82. Wolfgang Kalny & Ursula Kalny (Austria)
82. Tung-Hing Lam & Lai-Han Watt (Hong Kong)
82. Anderson Lin & Wendy Tseng (Taiwan)
87. Anthony Sanchez-Torres & Marina Sanchez-Torres (USA)
88. Alain Fremineur & Charlotte Pit (Belgium)
88. Richard Jagger & Heather Kershaw (England)
90. Sergej Kazantsev & Larisa Kazantseva (Russia)
90. Yugang Liang & Lee Kwan Chu (China)
90. Yiping Song & Hong Song (England)
93. Ewan Wallace & Julia Wallace (Scotland)
94. Hans Alma & Colette Alma (Netherlands)
95. Graham Candler & Christine Candler (Ireland)
95. Vencent Koh & Tomoko Ueda (Singapore)
97. Peter Van der Ven & Linda Van der Ven (Netherlands)
97. Ken White & Jacinta White (England)
99. Zou Jianyu & Wu Dui (Hong Kong)
100. Les Welch & Janet Welch (England)

Раунд 1

101. Johnson Chan & Wei Zhang (Hong Kong)
101. Xing Hua Chen & Hung Man Kam (China)
101. Alfred Lai & Mei Chun Chung (Hong Kong)
101. Shigeyuki Shimauchi & Yukiko Shimauchi (Japan)
101. Jing Yu Xiao & Cui Fang Li (China)
106. Guang Ming Chen & Wen Yun Zhang (China)
106. Alexander Hamilton & Audrey Hamilton (England)
106. Eddie Longworth & Dianna Longworth (England)
106. Guus Van Honschooten & Saskia Van Honschooten (Netherlands)
110. Hidenao Takizawa & Mari Takizawa (USA)
111. Robert Foucault & Marie-andree Plourde (Canada)
111. Medir Solé & Carme Vinagre (Spain)
113. Christopher Crowhurst & Diana Crowhurst (England)
113. Hans-Peter Schießl & Inge Schießl (Germany)
113. Yong-Seok Son & Myung-Ja Kim (Korea South)
116. Zhi Qiang Dai & Hui Mei Cao (China)
116. Harry Lang & Ines Lang (Austria)
116. Akio Yoshida & Kazuko Iwashita (Japan)
119. Giulio Casonato & Gabriella Carrara (Italy)
119. Calvin Hue Choon & Judy Lim-Kok Joo (Singapore)
119. Stefano Lenzi & Barbara Giunta (Italy)
119. Klaus Wendl & Ruth Wendl (Austria)
123. Antonio Franchitti & Josephine Greaves (Scotland)
123. Hideo Kanai & Ichiko Kanai (Japan)
123. Henning Tönsberg & Marianne Eklund (Sweden)
123. Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang (Canada)
127. Ivan Ciurlino & Elizabeth Ciurlino (Australia)
127. Jorma Pyy & Maaria Vesterinen (Finland)
129. Haeng Sub Cho & Kwang Sook Lee (Korea South)
129. Manfred Dort & Traudel Dort (Germany)
129. Lex Van Kerkwijk & Marjan Van Kerkwijk (Netherlands)
129. Stanley Wing Keung & Eva Mei Liang (Hong Kong)
129. Hide Terui & Chako Terui (Japan)
129. Maurizio Ubaldini & Antonella Pucci (Italy)
129. Edmand Yim & Enid Mak (Hong Kong)
136. Kenny Leung & Phoebe Chung (Hong Kong)
136. Hoi Wing Ng & Allie Chiu (England)
138. Martin Allen & Lesley Allen (Scotland)
138. Jacques Klop & Yvonne Klop (Australia)
138. Carl Olson & Lesley Olson (England)
138. Fu Xin Zhang & Linda Chiu (USA)
142. Ken Liu & Wendy Liu (USA)
143. Pierantonio Armotti & Marina Forlani (Italy)
143. Hung Cheong Ma & Sui Jun Tu (Hong Kong)
145. Timothy Mccanna & Deborah Mccanna (Canada)
145. Robert Pratico & Deborah Pratico (USA)
147. Hans Fuss & Anneliese Fuss (Germany)
147. Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus (Netherlands)
149. Giorgio Pierotti & Stefania Bertolucci (Italy)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий