Блэкпульский Фестиваль Танца 2015

Поделиться:
Blackpool Dance Festival

Результаты Блэкпульского Фестиваля Танца (Blackpool Dance Festival)
21 – 29 мая, 2015 г.
Блэкпул, Англия

Результаты:

”До 21 года – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
2. Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova (Russia)
3. Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski (USA)
4. Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi (China)
5. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
6. David Cockram & Charlotte Carruthers (England)
7. Dan Malov & Julia Granath (England)

1/2 финала

8. Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya (Russia)
9. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
10. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
11. Dmytro Yevterev & Valeriya Dorofey (Ukraine)
12. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
12. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Hong Kong

1/4 финала

14. Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng (China)
15. Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko (Ukraine)
15. Marcin Kleist & Julia Bien (Poland)
15. Vladislav Komelkov & Elena Dovgan (Ukraine)
18. Liu Jie & Guo Xiao Ting (China)
19. Alexandr Vykhovantc & Demani Romasz (England)
19. Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel (China)
21. Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Vladislava Kaletnik (Ukraine)
21. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaja (Ukraine)
23. Giovanni Scaringi & Melanie Grace (Italy)
24. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Dyachenko (Ukraine)
25. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)

Раунд 3 (топ 39)

26. Igor Akinshin & Yuliya Dzenzelevskaya (Russia)
26. Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka (USA)
28. Brandon Stanley & Anna Pismennaya (England)
29. Oskar Dziedzic & Wiktoria Omyla (Poland)
29. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietilä (Finland)
29. Jun Zheng & Xin Chen (China)
32. Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva (Russia)
32. Tai Yuan Liu & Lin Lin (China)
34. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)
35. Jean Gueudry & Ilmira Yarullina (France)
35. Kamil Kucharczyk & Anna Korzycka (Poland)
35. Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj (Slovenia)
38. Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina (Russia)
39. Yuriy Ognov & Anastasiya Syabro (Ukraine)

Раунд 2 (топ 63)

40. Zifeng Guo & Wan Xinyuan (China)
40. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova (Russia)
40. Artemiy Martynov & Darya Frolova (Russia)
40. Antoni Murawski & Oktawia Talabska (Poland)
40. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
40. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
46. Si Han Chen & Yi Ning Bao (China)
46. Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova (Russia)
46. Zhi Peng Ren & Yi Qu (China)
46. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
50. Margo Barbera & Rossella Saladino (Italy)
50. Miles Chapman & Georgia Sheppard (England)
50. Yuhang Feng & Shen Xiaoting (China)
50. Damian Grabowski & Patrycja Borkowska (Poland)
54. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
55. Fernando Lareu Magdaleno & Nicole Palagashvili (USA)
55. Du Yu Xuan & Zhang Rui Chen (China)
57. Denis Silionov & Ethel Kobrin (Russia)
57. Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su (China)
59. Aleksey Degtyarev & Polina Semenova (Russia)
60. Haijing Fan & Zhou Jing (China)
60. Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky (USA)
62. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)
63. Hao Ye & Yi Nie Zi (China)

Раунд 1 (топ 97)

64. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
65. Tyler Blah & Xanthe Hadfield (Australia)
65. Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian (Poland)
65. Jiang Nan Qi & Ning Dai (China)
65. Filip Sjölander & Hedvig Mannius (Sweden)
69. Nathaniel Abisedon & Alisha Panetta (Australia)
70. Morgan Flowers & Ebony Ratcliff Australia
70. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
72. Zhou Chun & Yang Shiyu (China)
72. Harry Williams & Madlen Mladenova (England)
74. Adam Godfrey & Olivia Oates (England)
75. Mikolaj Tama & Sylwia Kusnierz (Poland)
76. Giuseppe Cali & Asia La Targia (Italy)
77. Christian Skibsrud & Regine Robøle (Norway)
78. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
78. Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva (Canada)
80. Mattia Basilico & Chiara Bonvegna (Italy)
81. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
81. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Tatyana Grippaldi (South Africa)
81. Felix Rowan Yound & Beth Hartley (England)
84. Lewis Bailey & Arica Smith (England)
84. Gregory Rybakov & Ellen Anshelevich (USA)
84. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
87. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
87. Spencer Muir & Libby Stevenson (USA)
87. Riccardo Pasqualini & Emily Hall (Italy)
90. Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang (Korea South)
90. Marcus Johnsson & Nicole Nguyen (Sweden)
90. Josh Noon & Sara Western (England)
93. Cheung Chun & Lo Shuk Ting Hong Kong
93. Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines (USA)
95. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
95. James Lu & Sharon Yeh (Taiwan)
95. Derrick Vanadrighem & Tanicca Taylor (USA)

”До 21 года – Латина”

Финал

1. Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt (England)
2. Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze (USA)
3. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-hayward (Canada)
4. Ilya Kashirkin & Sofya Shmukler (Russia)
5. Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya (Russia)
6. Luke Miller & Laura Robinson (England)

1/2 финала

7. Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova (Russia)
8. Andrey Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva (Russia)
8. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
10. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)
11. Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan (New Zealand)
12. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
13. Vlad Kvartin & Anna Maria Prokopovicova (USA)
14. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)

1/4 финала

15. Daniil Dozorov & Darya Loginova (Russia)
15. Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
17. Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova (Ukraine)
17. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
17. Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong (China)
20. Vladislav Grigin & Galina Voitenko (Russia)
20. Denis Kazakov & Polina Odd (Ukraine)
20. Li Mingyang & Jun Lin Liu (China)
20. Li Rongzhi & Feng Xie Zhuo-Yi (China)
24. Artemiy Martynov & Darya Frolova (Russia)
24. Pirayut Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai (Thailand)
26. Vladislav Salnikov & Yulyya Chernysh (Ukraine)
27. Bai Zhiqian & Han Lei Zhang (China)

Раунд 4 (топ 48)

28. Michal Bartkiewicz & Natalia Glebocka (Poland)
29. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom (England)
30. Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova (Russia)
31. Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando (Italy)
31. Oskar Dziedzic & Wiktoria Omyla (Poland)
31. Xiong Jun Feng & Li Wei Ya (China)
31. Grigoriy Golodnov & Aleksandra Burakova (Ukraine)
31. Guo Zhen Sheng & Ying Li (Hong Kong)
36. Gian Di Franco & Federica Fanelli (Italy)
36. Wojciech Kucina & Marta Kulag (Poland)
36. Brendan Pierce & Gabriela Pavel (Ireland)
36. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
40. Vito Ottomano & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
41. Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese (Italy)
41. Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena (Italy)
41. Ai Li Zha Ti & Wang Na Na (China)
44. Wei Li & Ting Zhou (China)
45. Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj (Slovenia)
46. Kacper Klepacz & Oliwia Szalast (Poland)
46. Shao Wei Tian & You Yi Cai (China)
48. Davide Fabbrico & Alessia Turrini (Italy)

Раунд 3 (топ 81)

49. Daniele Emiliani & Sophie Woodall (England)
49. Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva (Russia)
49. Ljuboslav Stoev & Miroslava Doicheva (Bulgaria)
52. Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta (Italy)
52. Kamil Gorlicki & Aleksandra Banaszek (Poland)
52. Dan Malov & Julia Granath (England)
52. Brandon Stanley & Anna Pismennaya (England)
52. Wanlin Sun & Yu Jing Ye (China)
52. Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui (China)
58. Simone Picca & Angela Putignani (Italy)
59. Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Maryna Starchenko (Italy)
59. Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima (Italy)
59. Arturs Voicehovics & Albina Gorbachevskaya (Canada)
62. Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska (Poland)
62. Hao Jiang & Guo Yang (China)
62. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
62. Li Yalong & Zhu Xiaodan (China)
66. Andrey Khripkov & Maria Nurkova (Russia)
66. Yip Lai Man & Sun Yu Zhuo (China)
66. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
66. Jing Dong Shang & Wang Yuan (China)
70. Andrea Palomba & Sara Specchia (Italy)
70. Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko (Ukraine)
70. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Harpa Steingrimsdottir (Iceland)
70. Ren Yi & Hou Yongna (China)
74. Valerijs Borovojs & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
74. Sergiy Chernykov & Irina Van (Ukraine)
74. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietila (Finland)
74. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)
78. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Netherlands)
79. Dimitri Mattia & Alessia Melchionno (Italy)
80. Gianni Onasi Darino & Franca Ferrazza (Italy)
80. Zhong Hao Hou & Qian Li (China)

Раунд 2 (топ 110)

82. Nazariy Blagyy & Michelle Kurpas (USA)
82. Yun Zhe Li & Ye Xin Yuan (China)
82. Yu Jie Wang & Ya Ni Zeng (China)
85. Hu Ming Chen & Zhang Yao (China)
85. Matteo Cungi & Melissa Senesi (Italy)
85. Przemyslaw Figurski & Natalia Prylowski (Poland)
85. Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller (Germany)
85. Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue (France)
90. Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko (USA)
90. Wang Jianyu & Jiang Ling (China)
90. Yang Yang & Jiaxin Yao (China)
90. Li Yang & Si Wen Shen (China)
90. Hong Wei Zheng & Zheng Ya Xin (China)
95. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)
95. Giulio Ferrante & Lidia Martinez (Spain)
95. Kai Kang & Zhao Ruitong (China)
95. Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo (China)
95. Wang Meng Yu & Wang Yu Xin (China)
95. Lu Yubin & Fu Jia (China)
101. Julian Caillon & Lily Cornish (Australia)
101. Alexandr Vykhovantc & Demani Romasz (England)
103. Zhao Haichen & Miao Yamin (China)
104. Marcel Daamen & Thanique Mohnen (Netherlands)
104. Harry Williams & Madlen Mladenova (England)
106. Yao Chen & Tian Xiya (China)
106. Jess Simpson & Ali Simpson (Australia)
108. Elliot Hyrycz & Heather Lynch (England)
108. Damian Kozlowski & Celina Balon (Poland)
110. Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva (Canada)

Раунд 1 (топ 166)

111. Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui (China)
111. Adam Godfrey & Olivia Oates (England)
111. Magnus Edvald Halldorsson & Daria Zorich (Iceland)
111. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
111. Puttipong Kongsakul & Suweenut Noinoul (Thailand)
111. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova (Russia)
117. Nathaniel Abisedon & Alisha Panetta (Australia)
117. Steven Liu Jun & Jenny Zhang Yin Jie (China)
117. Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom (Korea South)
117. Nikolay Reutov & Georgiana Anamaria Muja (England)
117. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)
117. Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen (China)
123. Il-Nam Lee & Min-Young Lim (Korea South)
123. Yi Wang Pei & Wu Qian (China)
125. Mykola Antimbetov & Yaroslava Dolzhikova (Ukraine)
125. Zhou Chun & Yang Shiyu (China)
125. Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund (Norway)
125. Zhi Peng Ren & Yi Qu (China)
129. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Tatyana Grippaldi (South Africa)
130. Mitchel Golding & Amy Hossin (England)
130. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
130. Qiang Zi Hao & Qin Yi (China)
130. Li Jingfeng & Jiang Yangyang (China)
134. Bratan Bratanov & Nikoleta Nikolaeva (Bulgaria)
134. Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang (China)
134. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
137. Anson Au & Jasmine Zhang (Hong Kong)
137. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
137. Peng Zhang & Yi-Ying Gao (China)
140. Dong Soo Kim & Seo Yeon Kim (Korea South)
140. Courtney Nicholl & Chantal Mitchell (South Africa)
142. Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li (China)
142. Simeon Penev & Djesika Gyumisheva (Bulgaria)
142. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
145. Lewis Bailey & Arica Smith (England)
145. Liam Bott & Stephanie King (Australia)
145. Zhang Yao & Shu Yu Yue (China)
148. Gregory Rybakov & Ellen Anshelevich (USA)
149. Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines (USA)
150. Miles Chapman & Georgia Sheppard (England)
150. Tian Yang Guo & Tong Tong Qu (China)
150. Fu Sheng Lin & Zhu Yan (China)
150. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
154. Margo Barbera & Rossella Saladino (Italy)
154. Hongshan Zhou & Jiahui Zhang (China)
156. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
156. Bo Liu & Xia Meng Sun (China)
156. Filip Sjolander & Hedvig Mannius (Sweden)
159. James Lu & Sharon Yeh (Taiwan)
159. Christian Skibsrud & Regine Robole (Norway)
161. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
161. Felix Rowan Yound & Beth Hartley England
163. Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong (Korea South)
164. Cheung Chun & Lo Shuk Ting (Hong Kong)
165. Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
165. Lorenzo Tellini & Rebecca Gabrielli (Italy)

”Любители Rising Stars – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
2. Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova (Ukraine)
3. James Cutler & Virginie Primeau (Canada)
4. Michael Foskett & Nika Vlasenko (England)
5. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
6. Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin (China)

1/2 финала

7. Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova (Ukraine)
7. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
9. Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra (Italy)
10. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
11. Argo Oblikas & Tetyana Panchenko (England)
12. Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov (USA)
12. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)

1/4 финала

14. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
15. Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi (China)
15 Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya (Russia)
15. Alessandro Lippi & Sofya Aksenchik (Italy)
15 Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
15. Roman Sukhomlin & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Russia)
15. Xing Quan Wang & Zhang Xing Lu (China)
21. Sidney Chong & Yang Zhi Ting (England)
22. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)
22. Callam Thomson & Laura Fox (England)
24. Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng (China)
25 Vladislav Komelkov & Elena Dovgan (Ukraine)

Раунд 4 (топ 50)

26. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)
26. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
26. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
26. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
30. Jun Hyeok Lee & Hyejeong Yang (Italy)
31. David Cockram & Charlotte Carruthers (England)
31. Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka (USA)
31. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
34. Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska (Sweden)
34. Marcus Mitchell & Iva Georgieva (England)
34. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
37. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)
37. Giovanni Scaringi & Melanie Grace (Italy)
39. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)
39. Damiano Soldati & Rae-li Forrest (England)
41. Chang Zi Biao & Xin Yu He (China)
42. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
43. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
44. Yuhang Feng & Shen Xiaoting (China)
44. Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko (England)
46. Liu Jie & Guo Xiao Ting (China)
46. Brandon Stanley & Anna Pismennaya (England)
48. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietila (Finland)
48. Du Yu Xuan & Zhang Rui Chen (China)
50. Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi (China)

Раунд 3 (топ 81)
51. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
51. Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva (Ukraine)
51. Li Jin Ming & Kayan Hau (China)
54. Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Kseniya Sovenko (USA)
54. Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Vladislava Kaletnik (Ukraine)
54. Yuriy Ognov & Anastasiya Syabro (Ukraine)
54. Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba (Poland)
54. Jun Zheng & Xin Chen (China)
59. Kim Dongsu & Min Joo Lee (Korea South)
59. Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi (Iceland)
59. Wojciech Ples & Julia Czeczek (Poland)
62. Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert (England)
62. Artemiy Martynov & Darya Frolova (Russia)
62. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
62. Radoslaw Tomaka & Wioletta Kiwior (Poland)
62. Florin Vlad & Natalia O”Connor (USA)
62. Elliott Whittaker & Rosie Ward (England)
68. Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola (Poland)
68. Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova (Canada)
68. Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey (England)
71. Roope Antila & Henni Syvaoja (Finland)
71. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova (Russia)
71. Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su (China)
74. Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard (England)
75. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
75. Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel (China)
77. Margo Barbera & Rossella Saladino (Italy)
77. Miles Chapman & Georgia Sheppard (England)
79. Adam Godfrey & Olivia Oates (England)
79. Connor Mccabe & Lily Plowman (England)
81. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)

Раунд 2 (топ 125)

82. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
82. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
84. Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli (Italy)
84. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
84. Zifeng Guo & Wan Xinyuan (China)
87. Si Han Chen & Yi Ning Bao (China)
87. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
89. Tyler Blah & Xanthe Hadfield (Australia)
89. Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba (Poland)
89. Martin Pauliny & Katerina Cakorova (Czech Republic)
89. Hao Ye & Yi Nie Zi (China)
93. Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu (Taiwan)
93. Christopher Savage & Hannah Evans (England)
95. Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam (Canada)
95. Aleksey Degtyarev & Polina Semenova (Russia)
95. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova (Russia)
98. Giuseppe Cali & Asia La Targia (Italy)
98. Haijing Fan & Zhou Jing (China)
98. Moon Tae Jong & Lim Da Hye (Korea South)
98. Fernando Lareu Magdaleno & Nicole Palagashvili (USA)
98. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
103. Tai Yuan Liu & Lin Lin (China)
104. Michal Lukasik & Kamila Wiatr (Poland)
104. Cesare Scaramozzino & Silvia Bienati (Italy)
106. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa (Russia)
106. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
106. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
109. Gianluigi Di Fazio & Elisa dalla Vecchia (Italy)
109. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
109. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
109. Nikolai Tarasov & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
113. Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Netherlands)
114. Nathaniel Abisedon & Alisha Panetta (Australia)
114. Tuomas Kesti & Veera Hedman (Finland)
114. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
117. Cloud Cray & Noelle Sun (USA)
117. Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld (Netherlands)
117. Mark Simpson & Lisa Kenyon (England)
117. Nikolay Umnov & Tatyana Umnova (Russia)
121. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Tatyana Grippaldi (South Africa)
121. Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva (Canada)
123. Daniel Buckley & Jessie Wong (Australia)
124. Michael Tomkins & Jenna Tampaline (Australia)
124. Shangching Wang & Shu Han Chuang (Taiwan)

Раунд 1 (топ 154)

126. Jiang Nan Qi & Ning Dai (China)
127. Chui Mei Chan & Lam Hin Ting (China)
127. Morgan Flowers & Ebony Ratcliff (Australia)
127. Kaikai Sun & Xiaoran Sun (China)
127. Tsun Wong & Bessy Yuan (Hong Kong)
131. Felix Park & Christina Park (Australia)
132. Simao Costa & Mariana A Fernandes (Portugal)
132. Alexander Yates & Olga Yates (USA)
134. David Koglin & Stephanie Gotz (Germany)
135. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
135. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
137. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Netherlands)
137. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
139. Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan (Taiwan)
140. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
141. Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang (Korea South)
142. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
142. Adan Victorino & Joanne Lim (Singapore)
144. James Lu & Sharon Yeh (Taiwan)
144. Bart Mulder & Wilma Mulder (Netherlands)
144. Tong Song Wei & Lee Wen Ting (Singapore)
147. Matthew Combs & Helen Morris (England)
147. Francois Desmarais & Vanessa Melanson (Canada)
149. Yaqiong Lu & Chunrong Cai (Hong Kong)
150. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea South)
150. Karnpong Sapsonireong & Lathaphan Surinrut (Thailand)
152. Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines (USA)
153. Owen Nene & Linda Green-Thompson South (Africa)
154. Chum Sheng Che & Angel Kwok (Hong Kong)

”Любители Rising Stars – Латина”

Финал

1. Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze (USA)
2. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich (Russia)
3. Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya (Russia)
4. Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt (England)
5. Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi (Italy)
6. Giovanni Virgitto & Giulia D’alessandro (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Daniils Kutuzovs & Maria Shalvarova (Canada)
8. Richard Lifshitz & Korina Travis (England)
9. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-hayward (Canada)
9. Volodymyr Sharapov & Ewelina Mikolajewska (Poland)
11. Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden (England)
12. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova (Russia)

1/4 финала

13. Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
13. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
13. Andrey Patrushev & Viktoriya Kachalko (Russia)
13. Dario Pizzo & Karen D’albundo (France)
17. Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova (Russia)
18. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker (England)
19. Nurlan Gallyamov & Celeste Bailey (Canada)
20. Roman Oligov & Darya Kravchuk (Ukraine)
20. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova (Russia)
22. Kyrylo Dovgalin & Katerina Sahanenko (Ukraine)
22. Anton Sergeev & Valeriya Verstova (Russia)
24. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
24. Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska (Poland)
26. Vladislav Grigin & Galina Voitenko (Russia)
27. Luke Miller & Laura Robinson (England)

Раунд 5 (топ 51)

28. Ilya Kashirkin & Sofya Shmukler (Russia)
28. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
28. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
31. Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler (USA)
31. Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova (Russia)
33. Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy (Hong Kong)
33. Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva (Russia)
35. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
36. Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova (Russia)
36. Artem Syzdykov & Ekaterina Neustroeva (Russia)
36. Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong (China)
39. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
39. Guo Zhen Sheng & Ying Li (Hong Kong)
39. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
42. Andrey Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva (Russia)
42. Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese (Italy)
42. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom (England)
42. Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva (Poland)
46. Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall (England)
46. Nikolai Tarasov & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
48. Ai Li Zha Ti & Wang Na Na (China)
49. Pirayut Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai (Thailand)
50. Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Maryna Starchenko (Italy)
50. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)

Раунд 4 (топ 97)

52. Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova (Ukraine)
52. Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (Poland)
52. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
52. Vlad Kvartin & Anna Maria Prokopovicova (USA)
52. Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
52. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
52. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
59. Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk (Ukraine)
59. Piotr Lasota & Marta Szustkiewicz (Poland)
59. Li Mingyang & Jun Lin Liu (China)
62. Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan (New Zealand)
62. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (England)
62. Artemiy Martynov & Darya Frolova (Russia)
62. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
66. Grigoriy Golodnov & Aleksandra Burakova (Ukraine)
66. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)
66. Kacper Klepacz & Oliwia Szalast (Poland)
66. Kiril Kulish & Orsolya Horvath (USA)
66. Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek (Poland)
66. Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni (USA)
72. Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz (Poland)
72. Bogdan Oligov & Evelyn Vidal (Canada)
74. Michal Bartkiewicz & Natalia Glebocka (Poland)
74. Daniele Fulvi & Claudia Di Nicola (Italy)
74. Steven Greenwood & Hannah O’donovan (Australia)
74. Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy (England)
74. Vito Ottomano & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
74. Li Yalong & Zhu Xiaodan (China)
80. Xiong Jun Feng & Li Wei Ya (China)
80. Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk (Russia)
80. Shao Wei Tian & You Yi Cai (China)
80. Tang Yao & Huang Xin (China)
84. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa (Russia)
84. Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb (Australia)
84. Jorgen Nilsen & Jessica Swietoniowski (Norway)
84. Simone Picca & Angela Putignani (Italy)
84. Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena (Italy)
89. Steven Liu Jun & Jenny Zhang Yin Jie (China)
89. Kai Kang & Zhao Ruitong (China)
89. Georgiy Nechuykin & Alina Vasileva (Russia)
92. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)
92. Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui (China)
92. Bai Zhiqian & Han Lei Zhang (China)
95. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
96. Daniele Emiliani & Sophie Woodall (England)
97. Gian Di Franco & Federica Fanelli (Italy)

Раунд 3 (топ 156)

98. Anton Abramenkov & Vladlena Baranova (Russia)
98. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald (England)
98. Jing Dong Shang & Wang Yuan (China)
98. Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki (Hong Kong)
102. Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
102. Sergiy Chernykov & Irina Van (Ukraine)
102. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
102. Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey (England)
102. Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak (Poland)
107. Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru (Canada)
107. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk (Ukraine)
107. Vladislav Salnikov & Yulyya Chernysh (Ukraine)
110. Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng (China)
110. Yaroslav Galay & Mariya Krivko (Ukraine)
110. Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
110. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
110. Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
110. Jang Hee Jo & Ju-Hee Han (Korea South)
110. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
110. Mathieu Marechal & Svetlana Guggenbuhl (Switzerland)
110. Ljuboslav Stoev & Miroslava Doicheva (Bulgaria)
110. Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu (China)
120. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
120. Wang Yu Guang & Xiu Ting Hong (China)
120. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova (Russia)
120. Wanlin Sun & Yu Jing Ye (China)
124. Ferenc Bodi & Natalie Vollmer (Germany)
124. Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam (Hong Kong)
124. Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek (Poland)
124. Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova (Ukraine)
128. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
128. Hao Jiang & Guo Yang (China)
128. Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu (China)
128. Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton (Poland)
128. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea South)
128. Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek (USA)
128. Brandon Stanley & Anna Pismennaya (England)
128. Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu (China)
128. Li Yang & Si Wen Shen (China)
137. Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta (Italy)
137. Yi Wang Pei & Wu Qian (China)
137. Andrey Rosikov & Evgeniya Chekurina (Russia)
137. Yuhong Shi & Haoran Zuo (China)
141. Yao Chen & Tian Xiya (China)
141. Wang Jianyu & Jiang Ling (China)
141. Jam Liu & Eliza Lin (Taiwan)
141. Ricardo Silva & Lilja Gudmundsdottir (Iceland)
141. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)
146. Jia Ni Cheng & Yong Kun Long (China)
146. Zhao Haichen & Miao Yamin (China)
146. Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko (USA)
149. Wei Li & Ting Zhou (China)
149. Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones (England)
151. Nathaniel Abisedon & Alisha Panetta (Australia)
151. Yang Yang & Jiaxin Yao (China)
153. Jun Luo & Ting Song (China)
154. Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui (China)
154. Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan (Taiwan)
156. Daniil Dozorov & Darya Loginova (Russia)

Раунд 2 (топ 250)

157. Jason Chao Dai & Sasha Nissengolts (USA)
157. Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova (Russia)
157. Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima (Italy)
157. Gianalberto Pasqui & Alessia Biondi (Italy)
157. Kavin Rathna & Cheryl Yuen (Singapore)
157. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
157. Arturs Voicehovics & Albina Gorbachevskaya (Canada)
157. Przemyslaw Wojszel & Magdalena Kowal (Poland)
157. Wang Meng Yu & Wang Yu Xin (China)
166. Hu Ming Chen & Zhang Yao (China)
166. Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard (England)
166. Yip Lai Man & Sun Yu Zhuo (China)
166. Erik Petrosian & Margarita Taryan (New Zealand)
166. Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova (Ukraine)
166. Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko (Ukraine)
166. Yu Jie Wang & Ya Ni Zeng (China)
173. Adrian Dreling & Agata Wawrzusiszyn (Poland)
173. Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione (Italy)
173. Chaoze Lin & Yao Wang (China)
173. Daniel Pienaar & Michelle Gazet Du Chatelier (South Africa)
173. Lu Yubin & Fu Jia (China)
173. Zi Hao Zhao & Cao Wan (China)
179. Thabang Brian Baloyi & Daria Walczak (Australia)
179. Nazariy Blagyy & Michelle Kurpas (USA)
179. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Netherlands)
179. Giulio Ferrante & Lidia Martinez (Spain)
179. Qiang Zi Hao & Qin Yi (China)
179. Zhong Hao Hou & Qian Li (China)
179. Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk (Poland)
179. Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova (England)
179. Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom (Korea South)
179. Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti (Italy)
179. Yang Xi & Weng Jing Lan (China)
179. Zhang Yao & Shu Yu Yue (China)
179. Hwi Jin Yoon & Lee Ji Hye (Korea South)
192. Valerijs Borovojs & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
192. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
192. Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova (Bulgaria)
192. Il-Nam Lee & Min-Young Lim (Korea South)
192. Dong Jin Lee & Chae Lim Seo (Korea South)
192. Li Rongzhi & Feng Xie Zhuo-Yi (China)
192. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
192. Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen (China)
192. Ren Yi & Hou Yongna (China)
192. Hong Wei Zheng & Zheng Ya Xin (China)
202. Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Baydukova (Russia)
202. Teleric Ianakiev & Natella Devitskaya (USA)
202. Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power (Australia)
202. Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Freda Chan (USA)
202. Yevgen Zaydun & Anastasiya Lyashenko (Ukraine)
207. Julian Caillon & Lily Cornish (Australia)
207. Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli (Italy)
207. Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni (England)
210. Marcel Daamen & Thanique Mohnen (Netherlands)
210. Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund (Norway)
210. Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietila (Finland)
210. Puttipong Kongsakul & Suweenut Noinoul (Thailand)
210. Li Lin & Shiya Yang (China)
210. Bo Liu & Xia Meng Sun (China)
210. Courtney Nicholl & Chantal Mitchell (South Africa)
210. Danyyl Podlesnyy & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (Ukraine)
210. Dong Chan Um & Hye-in Kim (Korea South)
210. Peng Zhang & Yi-Ying Gao (China)
220. Wilbert Aunzo & Pearl Marie Caneda (Philippines)
220. Bratan Bratanov & Nikoleta Nikolaeva (Bulgaria)
220. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
220. Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li (China)
220. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
220. Marco Martello & Ayde La Dogana (Italy)
220. Christopher Navas & Alina Totska (Canada)
220. Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi (Italy)
220. Maxim Stadnik & Karolina Kountoupidou (Germany)
229. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
229. Martin Pauliny & Katerina Cakorova (Czech Republic)
231. Maciej Holski & Roksana Zuber (Poland)
231. Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing (Malaysia)
231. Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva (Canada)
234. Chui Mei Chan & Lam Hin Ting (China)
234. Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola (Italy)
234. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
234. Jess Simpson & Ali Simpson (Australia)
234. Tom Wolswijk & Dominique Stolsz (Netherlands)
239. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
239. Magnus Edvald Halldorsson & Daria Zorich (Iceland)
239. Tuomas Kesti & Veera Hedman (Finland)
239. Shi Qi Shao & Chen Zhao (China)
239. Duo Xu & Meiyan Liu (China)
244. Per Almberg & Anita Teeling (Sweden)
244. Chun-Jen Cheng & Ching-Chi Chen (USA)
246. Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim (Korea South)
247. Oskar Gaigl & Anastasia Miller (Germany)
248. Liam Bott & Stephanie King (Australia)
249. Tian Yang Guo & Tong Tong Qu (China)
249. Eason Tu & Belle Yu (Taiwan)

Раунд 1 (топ 302)

251. Anson Au & Jasmine Zhang (Hong Kong)
251. Jumil Bacalso & Natalie Tjokro (Singapore)
251. Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham (England)
251. Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu (Taiwan)
251. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
256. Craig Jones & Kimberley Jones (England)
256. Bruno Rocha & Barbara Marques (Portugal)
256. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Tatyana Grippaldi (South Africa)
256. Alexander Weiss & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
256. Hongshan Zhou & Jiahui Zhang (China)
261. Francois Desmarais & Vanessa Melanson (Canada)
261. Adam Godfrey & Olivia Oates (England)
261. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Korea (South)
261. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
261. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
266. Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang (China)
266. James Lu & Sharon Yeh (Taiwan)
266. Owen Nene & Linda Green-Thompson (South Africa)
269. Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan (Taiwan)
269. Simao Costa & Mariana A Fernandes (Portugal)
269. Nikolaos Nikolakis & Nicky Gaki (Greece)
269. Martin Vazquez & Jane Gobbett (Ireland)
273. Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam (Canada)
273. Nikos Kapogiannis & Despina Rousaki (Greece)
273. Fu Sheng Lin & Zhu Yan (China)
273. Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin (Korea South)
277. Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova (Canada)
277. Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines (USA)
277. Zachary Tomlinson & Melissa Gough (England)
280. Dimitrios Kapatsoulias & Evangelia Semprou (Greece)
280. Panagiotis Kormas & Dmitra Artikou (Greece)
280. Christos Sigalas & Athina Palaiologou (Greece)
280. Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando (Japan)
284. Stavros Alexandropoulos-Arapakis & Zoe Bisylla (Greece)
284. Gabriele Bona & Danila Bona (Italy)
284. Giorgos Geronikos & Tatiani Chatzimpinou (Greece)
284. Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong (Korea South)
284. Dong Soo Kim & Seo Yeon Kim (Korea South)
289. Shangching Wang & Shu Han Chuang (Taiwan)
289. Yang Wang & Jie Zhang (China)
289. Alan Ya & Samantha Liou (Taiwan)
292. Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh (Taiwan)
292. Simeon Penev & Djesika Gyumisheva (Bulgaria)
294. Shan Di & An Ni (Japan)
295. Panagiotis Kotsovos & Mariaeleni Konstantiou (Greece)
296. Nikolay Umnov & Tatyana Umnova (Russia)
297. Nuno Baptista & Andreia O Lopes Portugal
297. Christian Fredh & Hedvig Lofwall (Sweden)
299. Giannis Alexandrakis & Marsela Papaj (Greece)
299. Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek (Belgium)
299. Christoph Preiss & Natalie Zettl (Austria)
302. Eugene Botha & Yvonne Botha (South Africa)

”Профессионалы Rising Stars – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik (Poland)
2. Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk (USA)
3. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama (Japan)
4. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)
5. Oscar Pedrinelli & Lenka Kovalcikova (USA)
6. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury (England)

1/2 финала

7. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (USA)
7. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang (China)
7. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina (USA)
10. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina (Russia)
11. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
12. David Klar & Lauren Andlovec (Australia)

1/4 финала

13. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
14. Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (Ukraine)
14. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
16. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
17. Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (Russia)
17. Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (Japan)
19. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
20. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
21. Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini (Italy)
21. Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (USA)
23. Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata (Japan)
24. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (USA)
25. Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva (Russia)

Раунд 4 (топ 50)

26. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
26. Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda (Japan)
28. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
28. Martin Parnov Reichhardt & Maija Salminen (Denmark)
30. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
31. Pawel Switalski & Deimante Babenskaite (Poland)
32. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
32. Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk (Poland)
34. Jim Chen & Anita Chen (Taiwan)
34. Craig Denham & Grete Kasi (Australia)
34. Jin Kim & Kang Se Na (Korea South)
34. Damien Koulouris & Sheree Holly (Australia)
34. Yuri Nartov & Sarika Hudson (USA)
39. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
39. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki (Japan)
39. Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (USA)
39. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
43. Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen (China)
43. Anthony Price & Ci Ci Zou Yayun (England)
45. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
46. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
47. Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab (USA)
48. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
49. Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova (Russia)
50. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)

Раунд 3 (топ 93)

51. Dong Huang He & Hou Wen (China)
51. Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa (Japan)
51. Chen Sheng & Dai Qian (China)
51. Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung (USA)
55. Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae (Korea South)
55. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura (Japan)
57. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn (Netherlands)
57. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Russia)
57. Zheng Qing Huang & Liu Jiao (China)
57. Wu Ke & Han Xu (China)
57. Yauhen Mayorau & Volha Lisouskaya (Byelorussia)
57. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
63. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea South)
63. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
65. Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (Russia)
65. Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (Finland)
65. Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai (Japan)
65. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
69. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
69. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
69. Yuriy Shelkovyy & Oksana Ivanova-Shelkovyy (Canada)
72. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
72. Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota (Japan)
72. Jared Parnell & Ashley Payet (Australia)
75. Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao (China)
75. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
75. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
75. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
79. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (Japan)
80. Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim (Korea South)
81. Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (Ukraine)
81. Marcin Kisztelinski & Patrycja Wasilewska (Poland)
81. Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia (Italy)
81. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
85. Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama (Japan)
85. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
85. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
85. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka (Japan)
85. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
90. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara (Japan)
90. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori (Japan)
92. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi (Japan)
93. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)

Раунд 2 (топ 150)

94. Hiroshi Mizushima & Megumi Mizushima (Japan)
94. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
96. Fabio Bangrazi & Alessia Palmarini (Italy)
96. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma (Japan)
96. Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara (Japan)
96. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato (Japan)
96. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
101. Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo (Japan)
101. Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel (Germany)
101. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
101. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama (Japan)
105. Cyril Passerat & Valentina Nardella (France)
106. Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori (Japan)
106. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
108. Kazunori Shiratani & Aki Hasegawa (England)
109. Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (Belgium)
109. Sang-min Kim & Anna Huang (Korea South)
109. Conant Liu & Hiu Mui Wan (Hong Kong)
109. Hiromichi Yokoyama & Fumi Yokoyama (Japan)
113. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea South)
113. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Makoto Horikawa (Japan)
113. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai (Japan)
113. Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana (Philippines)
113. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
113. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
113. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
120. Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug (USA)
120. Jeong-woon An & Jang Hyun (Korea South)
120. Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka (Japan)
120. Tatsuya Saito & Erika Yagi (Japan)
120. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun (Taiwan)
125. Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya (USA)
125. Sachio Egawa & Masami Seko (Japan)
125. Tomo Katayama & Kana Katayama (Japan)
125. Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara (Japan)
125. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
125. Sun Jia Xing & Yu Ning Xuan (Macau)
125. Akira Yamamoto & Yuki Ikeda (Japan)
125. Tsuyoshi Yoshida & Tomomi Yoshida (Japan)
133. Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama (Japan)
133. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
135. Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko (Hong Kong)
135. Giuseppe Mauro & Esmeralda Lampis (Italy)
135. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
138. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
138. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
138. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
138. Shin Mitsuda & Mino Mizumoto (Japan)
138. Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (Taiwan)
143. Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda (Japan)
143. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
145. Chris Cheng & Anna Hsu (Taiwan)
145. Atsuki Takechi & Chizuru Koshimo (Japan)
147. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda (Japan)
148. Yang Tsung Ying & Hsieh Chun Pei (China)
149. Yasuhiro Baba & Mayumi Murakami (Japan)
149. Simon Shih & Irene Yu (Taiwan)

Раунд 1 (топ 206)

151. Ian Gillard & Cushla Gillard (Australia)
151. Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko (England)
151. Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu (Japan)
154. Takahiro Kushida & Takako Kobayashi (Japan)
154. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
156. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
157. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
158. Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma (Japan)
158. Kazutaka Nishikawa & Miki Ohki (Japan)
158. Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara (Japan)
161. Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama (Japan)
161. Jimmy Yek & Carol Kwong (Hong Kong)
161. Takaharu Yokota & Takahashi Keiko (Japan)
164. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
164. Tae Won Kim & Da Rae Kim (Korea South)
166. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Sakaguchi (Japan)
166. Sonny Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga (Japan)
166. Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (Japan)
166. Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang (Taiwan)
170. Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban (Japan)
170. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)
170. Narihiko Tanizaki & Yukie Fujimura (Japan)
173. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo (Canada)
173. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
175. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
175. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
175. Stanislav Reka & Elena Kazakova (Russia)
175. Lam Yu & Man Ching Chan (Hong Kong)
179. Hiro Goda & Yukari Goda (Japan)
179. Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim (Singapore)
179. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea South)
179. Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan (Singapore)
179. Zhen Yu Yang & Chen Hui Xian (China)
184. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
184. Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto (Japan)
184. Takanobu Terashima & Yuuki Terashima (Japan)
187. Akira Hanamoto & Noriko Tagawa (Japan)
187. Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu (Taiwan)
187. Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou (Japan)
187. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda (Japan)
187. Liu Ping-Tse & Rosalie Hwang (Taiwan)
192. Simon Cheng & Alice Cheung (Hong Kong)
193. Chiang Wen Fan & Li Ju Wang (Taiwan)
193. Che-jui Hsu & Wan-Chen Tsai (Taiwan)
193. Jason Lu & Penny Liu (Taiwan)
193. Manuel Moura & Sandra Soares (Portugal)
193. Sean Weng & April Chen (Taiwan)
198. Bongju Oh & Jeongmin Kim (England)
199. Bassam Hanafi & Nutchaporn Dhanwilai (Canada)
199. Cheng-Tsong Hung & Pi-Lien Chen (Taiwan)
199. Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada (Japan)
202. Danny Huang & Jenny Wang (Taiwan)
202. Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara (Japan)
204. Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata (Japan)
204. Chang Gi Ji & Hwa-Sub Lee (Korea South)
204. Shek Wai Woo & Sau King Chik (Hong Kong)

”Профессионалы Rising Stars – Латина”

Финал

Финал

1. Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova (Russia)
2. Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi (USA)
3. Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc (Canada)
4. Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen (Sweden)
5. Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska (England)
6. Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato (Italy)
7. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (Ukraine)
9. Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer (Canada)
9. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi (China)
11. Adam Katona & Bella Gubzheva (USA)
12. Igor Boev & Elena Nesterova (Hong Kong)

1/4 финала

13. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (USA)
13. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
15. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
15. Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova (USA)
17. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
17. Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit (Switzerland)
17. Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui (China)
20. Dmitriy Nikishkin & Olena Shvets (USA)
20. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)
20. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska (Bulgaria)
23. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
24. Jakub Rybicki & Nadezhda Martynenko (Poland)
25. Hayk Balasanyan & Emilia Pogosyan (USA)

Раунд 4 (топ 51)

26. Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas (Italy)
27. Kirill Nikitin & Jennifer Kanchukova (USA)
27. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
27. Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (USA)
30. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
30. Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks (USA)
30. Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
30. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (Japan)
34. Pavel Balykin & Maegan Mendoza (USA)
34. Artem Dibtsev & Iryna Pysmenna (Ukraine)
34. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)
34. Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli (Italy)
38. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito (Japan)
38. Andrey Strinadko & Ching Kao (USA)
40. Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab (USA)
41. Ryan Lewis & Tessa Marie Murphy (USA)
41. Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto (Japan)
43. Zhang Bo Long & Yingjie Yu (China)
43. Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)
43. Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann (Italy)
46. Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (Canada)
47. Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji (Japan)
48. Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (Japan)
49. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
49. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
51. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzi ( Luxembourg)

Раунд 3 (топ 102)

52. Werner Figar & Shimkiri Syiem (Austria)
52. Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura (Japan)
52. Fang Yang Xie & Miao Wang (China)
55. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna (Japan)
55. Shota Sesoko & Mao Taniguchi (Japan)
57. Ryno van den Berg & Mira Tokarenko (Hong Kong)
58. Maxim Fomin & Alina Litvak (Canada)
58. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
58. Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai (Japan)
61. Evan Kim & Melissa Kim (Korea South)
61. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura (Japan)
61. Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge (China)
61. Hiromu Takeuchi & Nana Somata (Japan)
61. Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga (Japan)
66. Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva (Russia)
66. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos (Netherlands)
66. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea South)
66. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
66. Hiroyuki Nitta & Sakura Nitta (Japan)
66. Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (Russia)
72. Wang Bo & Liu Xin Chen (China)
72. Fabrizio Graziani & Ilaria Segoni (Italy)
72. Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum (Italy)
72. Bo Cheng Sheng & Xi Yu Luo (China)
72. Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe (Japan)
77. Jiho Bae & Hae Rin Jeung (Korea South)
77. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
77. Zhang Kai & Liu Yang (China)
77. Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou (Japan)
77. Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe (Japan)
82. Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova (Russia)
83. Ruud Moers & Amber List (Netherlands)
83. You You & Gian Xu (China)
85. Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada (Japan)
85. Woo-min Jang & Kyu-Nah Lim (Korea South)
85. Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun (Russia)
85. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
85. Luigi Tiberia & Emanuela Di Pasquale (Italy)
90. Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka (Japan)
90. Daisuke Mori & Asami Mori (Japan)
92. Michael Yichao Chen & Zhendai Sun (China)
93. Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori (Japan)
94. Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu (Taiwan)
94. Simon Froklage & Simone Haans (Netherlands)
96. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
96. Jang Saejin & Lee Haein (Korea South)
96. Leon Turetsky & Kim Le (USA)
99. Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng (Taiwan)
99. Sangoun Park & Han Na Lee (Korea South)
Yi Chao & Zhendai Sun (China)
Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova (Russia)

Раунд 2 (топ 161)

101. Alfred Choo & Malgorzata Kuczerawy (Malaysia)
101. Dmytro Kovalenko & Nina Kovalenko (USA)
101. Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada (Japan)
101. Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic (England)
105. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
105. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo (Canada)
105. Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi (Japan)
105. Yasuyuki Okazaki & Nastumi Takastuji (Japan)
105. Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono (Japan)
105. Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai (Austria)
105. Nattapat Runglaksa & Nartnalin Ruangsuttrakarn (Taiwan)
112. Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising (Canada)
112. Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys (USA)
112. Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song (Korea South)
112. Jungie Zamora & Sheena Richen Daminar (Philippines)
116. Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi (Japan)
116. Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova (Russia)
116. Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu (Japan)
116. Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata (Japan)
116. Takahiro Kushida & Takako Kobayashi (Japan)
116. Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki (Japan)
116. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
116. Hidekazu Shinya & Eri Takigawa (Japan)
116. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki (Japan)
116. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima (Japan)
126. Crisanto Parado & Ashley Nichole Luna (Philippines)
126. Marcin Raczynski & Viktoriya Wilton (England)
126. Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras (Philippines)
126. Nobumasa Yamamoto & Haruyo Morikawa (Japan)
126. Tommy Yu & Vanus Chiu (Taiwan)
131. Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya (USA)
131. Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim (Korea South)
131. Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto (Japan)
131. Yasunori Matsuda & Hitomi Matsuda (Japan)
131. Shota Nakamura & Yuki Nakamura (Japan)
131. Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim (Korea South)
131. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun (Taiwan)
138. Yoshikazu Katsukawa & Kanako Shimizu (Japan)
138. Chiang Liang Te & Wei Yu Chien (Taiwan)
140. Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi (Japan)
141. Che-jui Hsu & Wan-Chen Tsai (Taiwan)
141. Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu (Taiwan)
141. Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka (Japan)
141. Veroy Ng & Lo Weng Che (Malaysia)
141. Masanori Yamazaki & Emi Kozawa (Japan)
146. Chang Sung Kim & Hae Jung Choi (Korea South)
146. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
148. Satoshi Shoji & Yasuko Ito (Japan)
148. Cody Stephens & Milena Taryan (New Zealand)
150. Lace Guo & Dan Lu (China)
150. Bo Wei Huang & Lin Chi Yu (Taiwan)
150. Danny Huang & Jenny Wang (Taiwan)
150. Han Ly & Crystal Li (Canada)
154. Senzo Makhaye & Agnieszka Maguire-Strujek (USA)
155. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
155. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
157. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura (Japan)
Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva (Greece)
Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva (Germany)

Раунд 1 (топ 211)

158. Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura (Japan)
158. Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake (Japan)
158. J J Tien & Anna Lin (Taiwan)
161. Wu Zhi Bin & Ma Yu Ting (China)
161. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Sakaguchi (Japan)
163. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
163. Chang Gi Ji & Hwa-Sub Lee (Korea South)
163. Tae Won Kim & Da Rae Kim (Korea South)
163. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)
163. Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase (Japan)
168. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)
168. Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki (Japan)
168. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
168. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
172. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
172. Ichirou Watanabe & Kumiko Shimizu (Japan)
174. Satoru Inada & Tomomi Sakata (Japan)
174. Romwill Licas Malabanan & Tomomi Kiyota (Japan)
174. Hiroshi Mizushima & Megumi Mizushima (Japan)
174. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea South)
174. Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda (Japan)
179. Tomoya Murakami & Kasumi Murata (Japan)
179. Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko (England)
181. Titanno Bayuseto Dahon & Jessica Suriadi (Indonesia)
181. Greg Gillespie & Emma Donaldson (Scotland)
181. Byoung Gwan Kim & Jung Da-hee (Korea South)
181. Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko (England)
181. Jason Lu & Penny Liu (Taiwan)
181. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda (Japan)
181. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
181. Zhang Yang & Ting Li Ting (China)
189. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
189. Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada (Japan)
191. Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara (Japan)
191. Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Kinoshita (Japan)
191. Dae-Jin Song & Yu-Jung Lee (Korea South)
194. Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda (USA)
194. Kazutaka Nishikawa & Miki Ohki (Japan)
194. Tetsuro Ochiai & Erika Uotani (Japan)
197. Chris Cheng & Anna Hsu (Taiwan)
197. Osamu Kameyama & Misato Kameyama (Japan)
197. Frank Pu & Sylvia Ma (Taiwan)
200. Yuan Yin & Wen Li (China)
201. Masaya Inove & Yuka Inove (Japan)
201. Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapore
203. Han Hsin Chieh & An Li Li (Taiwan)
203. Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka (France)
205. George Er & Coldy Hsu (Taiwan)
206. Yuki Terada & Rie Miyawaki (Japan)
206. Jian Chao Xu & Yi Ding (China)

”Любители – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar (Poland)
2. Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte (England)
3. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
4. Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak (Poland)
5 . Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot (Poland)
6. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)

1/2 финала

7. Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina (Russia)
7. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Liis End (England)
9. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
10. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
11. Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
12. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)

1/4 финала

13. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong (China)
14. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
14. Andres End & Veronika End (USA)
16. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)
16. Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin (China)
18. Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko (Russia)
19. James Cutler & Virginie Primeau (Canada)
20. Edmund Ault & A Reum Han (Korea South)
21. Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova (Ukraine)
21. Anton Nedotsukov & Anna Rozhkova (Russia)
23. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
24. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)

Раунд 4 (топ 49)

25. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
25. Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova (Ukraine)
25. David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia (Italy)
28. Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova (Russia)
29. Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli (USA)
29. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
31. Rares Cojoc & Andreea Matei (Romania)
31. Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett (England)
33. Roman Sukhomlin & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Russia)
34. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)
35. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
36. Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra (Italy)
36. Michael Foskett & Nika Vlasenko (England)
36. Georgiy Markaryan & Nadezhda Rukhlova (Russia)
36. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
36. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
36. Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca (Italy)
42. Callam Thomson & Laura Fox (England)
43. Sidney Chong & Yang Zhi Ting (England)
43. Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova (Ukraine)
43. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)
46. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)
46. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
46. Matthew Potter & Veronika Rezepina (Australia)
49. Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska (Sweden)

Раунд 3 (топ 82)

50. Sergiy Bosetskyy & Irina Rabinovich (Ukraine)
50. Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin (China)
50. Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Kseniya Sovenko (USA)
50. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
50. Alessandro Lippi & Sofya Aksenchik Italy
50. Marcus Mitchell & Iva Georgieva (England)
56. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
56. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
58. Li Jin Ming & Kayan Hau (China)
58. Argo Oblikas & Tetyana Panchenko (England)
58. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
61. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
61. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
61. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
64. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
64. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
64. Kirill Potapov & Mariya Paneva (Russia)
67. Damiano Soldati & Rae-li Forrest (England)
67. Elliott Whittaker & Rosie Ward (England)
69. Xing Quan Wang & Zhang Xing Lu (China)
70. Chang Zi Biao & Xin Yu He (China)
70. Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba (Poland)
70. Kim Dongsu & Min Joo Lee (Korea South)
70. Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov (USA)
70. Jun Hyeok Lee & Hyejeong Yang (Italy)
75. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
75. Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva (Ukraine)
77. Kamil Kedra & Aleksandra Fron (Poland)
78. Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron (Poland)
78. Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko (England)
80. Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi (Iceland)
81. Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert (England)
82. Florin Vlad & Natalia O”Connor (USA)

Раунд 2 (topтоп 109)

83. Márk Filotás & Zsofia Barkoczi (Hungary)
83. Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey (England)
85. Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Filippi (Italy)
86. Roope Antila & Henni Syvaoja (Finland)
86. Moon Tae Jong & Lim Da Hye Korea (South)
86. Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi (China)
86. Danny van Zal & Patricia Bach (Netherlands)
90. Gianluigi Di Fazio & Elisa dalla Vecchia (Italy)
90. Yuki Fujimori & Minako Fujimori (Japan)
92. Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam (Canada)
92. Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova (Canada)
94. Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard (England)
94. Jori Lukkari & Johanna Kajaala (Finland)
94. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
94. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova (Russia)
98. Dusan Lamos & Lucia Skultetiova (Slovakia)
98. Martin Pauliny & Katerina Cakorova (Czech Republic)
100. Michael Tomkins & Jenna Tampaline (Australia)
101. Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (Sweden)
102. Felix Park & Christina Park (Australia)
103. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
104. Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort (Netherlands)
104. Leo Weitenberg & Felicia Ham (Netherlands)
106. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
106 Floris Van Wilgenburg & Tanja Simone Overduin (Netherlands)
108. Christopher Savage & Hannah Evans (England)
109. Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson (Sweden)

Раунд 1 (топ 162)

110. Tuomas Kesti & Veera Hedman (Finland)
110. Kaikai Sun & Xiaoran Sun (China)
112. Chui Mei Chan & Lam Hin Ting (China)
112. Tomasz Smutnicki & Judyta Mazurek (Poland)
114. Cloud Cray & Noelle Sun (USA)
114. Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Netherlands)
116. Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova (Germany)
116. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
118. Rick Groot & Charda Stuivenberg (Netherlands)
118. Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann (Germany)
118. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
121. Daniel Buckley & Jessie Wong (Australia)
121. Watanyu Chutikamee & Panrada Patanotai (Thailand)
121. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa (Russia)
121. Andrey Fedotov & Ekaterina Agapova (Russia)
121. Bastian Kalusche & Mieke Groeneveld (Germany)
126. Timo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann (Germany)
126. Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu (Taiwan)
128. Tomasz Koniarz & Agata Cislak (Poland)
129. Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld (Netherlands)
129. Alexander Yates & Olga Yates (USA)
131. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
132. Sijmen Euwijk & Jolanda Van De Hoven (Netherlands)
132. Shangching Wang & Shu Han Chuang (Taiwan)
134. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
134. Kien Trinh & Kirsty Mary Davies (England)
136. John Atkinson & Louise Elizabeth Thornton (England)
136. Nikolay Umnov & Tatyana Umnova (Russia)
138. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
138. Matthew Combs & Helen Morris (England)
138. Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe (Germany)
138. Daniel Klima & Daniela Surynkova (Czech Republic)
142. Simao Costa & Mariana A Fernandes (Portugal)
142. Aaron Pierce & Margaret George (USA)
142. Akira Sato & Ibuki Sato (Japan)
142. Adan Victorino & Joanne Lim (Singapore)
142. Tong Song Wei & Lee Wen Ting (Singapore)
147. Alan Barney & Megan Rund (USA)
147. Francois Desmarais & Vanessa Melanson (Canada)
147. Wladi Meirana & Daniela Eli (Italy)
147. Maurice Van Melick & Linda Lammers (Netherlands)
151. Sterling Adams & Jessica Connolly (USA)
151. Sergey Bystrov & Kseniya Amelina (Russia)
151. Alvin Kao Cai Wei & Francesca Poh Jaci (Singapore)
151. Mark Crowder & Stephanie Shattuck (USA)
151. Yuki Endo & Megumi Endo (Japan)
151. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea South)
151. Paul Liu & Mary Gan (Hong Kong)
151. Owen Nene & Linda Green-Thompson (South Africa)
151. Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller (Germany)
151. Hide Terui & Chako Terui (Japan)
151. Andy Young & Jenelle Young (USA)

”Любители – Латина”

Финал

1. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova (Russia)
2. Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva (Denmark)
3 Kirill Belorukov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva (Russia)
4. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
5. Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba (Estonia)
6. Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva (Slovenia)

1/2 финала

7. Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko (Ukraine)
8. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
9. Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello (England)
9. Igor Wilczynski & Anna Kapliy (Poland)
11. Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (USA)
12. Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli (Italy)

1/4 финала

13. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)
14. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
15. Sam Shamseili & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard (Denmark)
16. Atanas Gendov & Anna Lisova (Italy)
17. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich (Russia)
17. Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
17. Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko (England)
20. Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina (USA)
20. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman (USA)
22. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke (South Africa)
23. Sergey Maksyuta & Dariya Sereda (Russia)
24. Kiril Kulish & Orsolya Horvath (USA)

Раунд 5 (топ 50)

25. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera (England)
25. Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko (Ukraine)
27. Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du (China)
28. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya (Russia)
28. Petar Daskalov & Zia James (England)
28. Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova (Ukraine)
31. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
32. Daniils Kutuzovs & Maria Shalvarova (Canada)
32. Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz (Poland)
34. Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva (Poland)
34. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
34. Giovanni Virgitto & Giulia D’alessandro (Italy)
37. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker (England)
37. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova (Russia)
39. Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden (England)
39. Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi (Italy)
41. Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
41. Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler (USA)
41. Nikolai Tarasov & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
41. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
45. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
46. Kyrylo Dovgalin & Katerina Sahanenko (Ukraine)
46. Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova (Russia)
46. Andrey Patrushev & Viktoriya Kachalko (Russia)
49. Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova (Russia)
49. Volodymyr Sharapov & Ewelina Mikolajewska (Poland)

Раунд 4 (топ 96)

51. Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko (Ukraine)
51. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova (Russia)
53. Richard Lifshitz & Korina Travis (England)
53. Bogdan Oligov & Evelyn Vidal (Canada)
53. Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte (Germany)
53. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
53. Eric Testa & Federica Brezzo (Italy)
58. Anton Abramenkov & Vladlena Baranova (Russia)
58. Nurlan Gallyamov & Celeste Bailey (Canada)
58. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald (England)
58. Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva (Russia)
62. Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova (Russia)
62. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
62. Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki (Hong Kong)
65. Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk (Ukraine)
65. Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk (Poland)
65. Dario Pizzo & Karen D’albundo (France)
65. Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo (Latvia)
65. Tang Yao & Huang Xin (China)
70. Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (Poland)
70. Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy (Hong Kong)
72. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
72. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
72. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
75. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
76. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
76. Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska (Poland)
78. Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk (Russia)
79. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
79. Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova (Czech Republic)
79. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
82. Andrey Olgomets & Elena Kuznetsova (Russia)
82. Anton Sergeev & Valeriya Verstova (Russia)
82. Artem Syzdykov & Ekaterina Neustroeva (Russia)
82. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
82. Zi Hao Zhao & Cao Wan (China)
87. Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova (Russia)
87. Steven Greenwood & Hannah O’donovan (Australia)
87. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
87. Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu (China)
91. Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru (Canada)
91. Roman Oligov & Darya Kravchuk (Ukraine)
91. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)
94. Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador (Spain)
95. Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek (Poland)
96. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (England)

Раунд 3 (топ 140)

97. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa (Russia)
97. Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall (England)
97. Jun Luo & Ting Song (China)
97. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina (Russia)
97. Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak (Poland)
97. Georgiy Nechuykin & Elizaveta Monikaynen (Poland)
104. Giovanni D’Arpino & Francesca Vari (Italy)
104. Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova (Czech Republic)
104. Wang Yu Guang & Xiu Ting Hong (China)
104. Przemyslaw Wojszel & Magdalena Kowal (Poland)
108. Aurimas Bartkus & Ieva Riepsaite (Lithuania)
108. Daniele De Castro & Sara Foti (Italy)
108 Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
108. Aleksei Karaulov & Vlada Semenova (USA)
108. Vladimir Krejci & Eva Minarikova (Czech Republic)
108. Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton (Poland)
108. Jorgen Nilsen & Jessica Swietoniowski (Norway)
108. Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni (USA)
108. Danyyl Podlesnyy & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (Ukraine)
117. Daniele Fulvi & Claudia Di Nicola (Italy)
117. Christopher Navas & Alina Totska (Canada)
117. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)
120. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)
120. Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu (China)
122. Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute (Lithuania)
122. Jia Ni Cheng & Yong Kun Long (China)
122. Alon Davidovsky & Elina Shustin (Israel)
122. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk (Ukraine)
122. Jose Gasso Perez & Monica Guirao (Spain)
122. Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova (Ukraine)
128. Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb (Australia)
128. Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam (Hong Kong)
128 Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
131. Jang Hee Jo & Ju-Hee Han (Korea South)
131. Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey (England)
131. Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek (USA)
131. Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova (Ukraine)
131. Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu (China)
136. Yaroslav Galay & Mariya Krivko (Ukraine)
136. Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones (England)
138. Aleksandr Shapovalov & Mariya Eliseeva (Russia)
139. Jason Chao Dai & Sasha Nissengolts (USA)
139. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea South)

Раунд 2 (топ 211)

141. Adrian Dreling & Agata Wawrzusiszyn (Poland)
141. Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova (Bulgaria)
141. Piotr Firlag & Enrika Gawlowska (Poland)
144. Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz (Poland)
144. Luca Lalli & Erica Martinelli (Italy)
144. Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi (Japan)
144. Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti (Italy)
144. Alexander Weiss & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
149. Thabang Brian Baloyi & Daria Walczak (Australia)
149. Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard (Canada)
149. Piotr Lasota & Marta Szustkiewicz (Poland)
152. Márk Filotás & Zsofia Barkoczi (Hungary)
152. Kamil Mroz & Paulina Gawel (Poland)
152. Erik Petrosian & Margarita Taryan (New Zealand)
152. Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek (Poland)
156. Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard (England)
156. Jam Liu & Eliza Lin (Taiwan)
156. Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova (England)
156. Bruno Rocha & Barbara Marques (Portugal)
156. Andrey Rosikov & Evgeniya Chekurina (Russia)
156. Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi (Italy)
156. Christian De Spirito & Ramona Chilelli (Italy)
163. Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power (Australia)
163. Martin Pauliny & Katerina Cakorova (Czech Republic)
163. Maxim Stadnik & Karolina Kountoupidou (Germany)
163. Yevgen Zaydun & Anastasiya Lyashenko (Ukraine)
167. Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
167. Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Baydukova (Russia)
167. Teleric Ianakiev & Natella Devitskaya (USA)
167. Dong Jin Lee & Chae Lim Seo (Korea South)
167. Daniel Pienaar & Michelle Gazet Du Chatelier (South Africa)
167. Juho Taskinen & Pinja Koskela (Finland)
173. Piotr Czekaj & Justyna Hajkiewicz (Poland)
173. Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing (Malaysia)
173. Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola (Italy)
173. Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti (Italy)
173. Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu (Taiwan)
178. Lenel Artist & Claudia Van Helm (Netherlands)
178. Paul Frlicka & Ruth Svandova (Czech Republic)
178. Tuomas Kesti & Veera Hedman (Finland)
178. Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni (England)
178. Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova (Canada)
183. Chui Mei Chan & Lam Hin Ting (China)
183. Craig Jones & Kimberley Jones (England)
183. Kavin Rathna & Cheryl Yuen (Singapore)
186. Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan (Taiwan)
187. Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova (Russia)
187. Daniel Podraza & Agnieszka Filipowicz (Poland)
187. Spiridon Sagias & Christiana Katsopoulou (Greece)
187. Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Freda Chan (USA)
187. Shi Qi Shao & Chen Zhao (China)
192. Marco Fioravanti & Arianna Buttigli (Italy)
192. Kenny Yong & Olesya Nikiforova (England)
194. Jerome Braat & Elvira De Geus (Netherlands)
194. Maciej Holski & Roksana Zuber (Poland)
194. Alexandru Nedelcu & Uliana Niculita (Romania)
194. Nikos Vlasis & Effie Hormova (Greece)
194. Tom Wolswijk & Dominique Stolsz (Netherlands)
199. Aaron Pierce & Margaret George (USA)
199. Zachary Tomlinson & Melissa Gough (England)
201. Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova (Russia)
201. Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten (Netherlands)
203. Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan (Taiwan)
204. Simao Costa & Mariana A Fernandes (Portugal)
204. Panagiotis Kotsovos & Mariaeleni Konstantiou (Greece)
204. Nikolaus Waltl & Caroline Eybl (Austria)
207. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
207. Kien Trinh & Kirsty Mary Davies (England)
209. Martin Vazquez & Jane Gobbett (Ireland)
210. Ryan Jackson & Alise Borne (USA)
210. Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy (England)

Раунд 1 (топ 265)

212. Hwi Jin Yoon & Lee Ji Hye (Korea South)
213. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
213. Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham (England)
213. Christos Sigalas & Athina Palaiologou (Greece)
216. Jumil Bacalso & Natalie Tjokro (Singapore)
216. Francois Desmarais & Vanessa Melanson (Canada)
216. Giorgos Geronikos & Tatiani Chatzimpinou (Greece)
216. Andrzej Hull & Barbara Kucharczyk (Poland)
216. Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (England)
221. Chun-Jen Cheng & Ching-Chi Chen (USA)
221. Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose (Denmark)
221. Jose Esquivel & Chanel Coles (USA)
221. Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce (England)
221. Filippo Zara & Irene Corvi (Italy)
226. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
227. Shan Di & An Ni (Japan)
227. Dimitrios Kapatsoulias & Evangelia Semprou (Greece)
227. Nikos Kapogiannis & Despina Rousaki (Greece)
227. Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs (Germany)
227. Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando (Japan)
227. Shangching Wang & Shu Han Chuang (Taiwan)
233. Alan Ya & Samantha Liou (Taiwan)
234. Giannis Alexandrakis & Mapsela Papaj (Greece)
234. Alexander Hobbs & Patrycja Zbrzezna (Switzerland)
234. Yang Wang & Jie Zhang (China)
237. Christoph Buchholz & Violaine Murugan (Switzerland)
237. Stuart Cork & Dafni Metaxa (England)
237. Evgen Gurin & Michelle Mutuleasa (England)
237. Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson (Sweden)
237. Jevany Lamela & Corazon Fang (Philippines)
237. Wei-Chen Lee & Tania Bencheva (England)
237. Andy Neeranitikun & Cleo Koh (England)
237. Nikolaos Nikolakis & Nicky Gaki (Greece)
237. Preston Powell & Aspenn Parker (USA)
237. Eason Tu & Belle Yu (Taiwan)
237. Duo Xu & Meiyan Liu (China)
248 Stavros Alexandropoulos-Arapakis & Zoe Bisylla (Greece)
249. Owen Nene & Linda Green-Thompson (South Africa)
249. Derrick Vanadrighem & Kylie Sumpter (USA)
251. Nikolay Umnov & Tatyana Umnova (Russia)
252. Rob Clarijs & Miloe Deenen (Denmark)
252. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea South)
252. Christoph Preiss & Natalie Zettl (Austria)
255. Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh (Taiwan)
255. Mark Crowder & Esther Laws (USA)
257. Christian Fredh & Hedvig Löfwall (Sweden)
258. Nuno Baptista & Andreia O Lopes (Portugal)
258. Sergey Bystrov & Kseniya Amelina (Russia)
260. Panagiotis Kormas & Dmitra Artikou (Greece)
261. Choo Jek Bao & Angelyn Tan (Singapore)
262. Braydon Barrett & Noelle Martone (USA)
263. Eugene Botha & Yvonne Botha (South Africa)
263. Skyler Pinales & Stephanie Shattuck (USA)
265. Filip Sagovac & Elna West (USA)

”Профессионалы – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova (USA)
2. Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova (USA)
3. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
4. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
5. Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey (Germany)
6. Chao Yang & Yiling Tan (China)

1/2 финала

7. Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk (USA)
8. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (Russia)
9. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina (Azerbaijan)
10. Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce (England)
11. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova (Russia)
12. Angelo Madonia & Maria Mitrokhina (England)
13. Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik (Poland)

1/4 финала

14. Artem Plakhotnyi & Inna Berlizyeva (USA)
15. Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova (USA)
16. Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch (Canada)
17. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
18. Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski (Germany)
19. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano (Italy)
19. Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (England)
21. Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng (China)
22. Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji (Japan)
23. Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova (USA)
24. Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda (Japan)
25. Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk (USA)
26. Oscar Pedrinelli & Lenka Kovalcikova (USA)
26. Qing Shui & Wan Lan Li (China)

Раунд 4 (топ 49)

28. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama (Japan)
28. Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova (USA)
30. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)
31. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina (Russia)
32. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang (China)
33. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (USA)
34. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina (USA)
35. Rudiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (Germany)
36. Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen (Canada)
37. Alexander Radyush & Alisa Radyush (England)
38. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury (England)
39. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
40. Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk (Poland)
41. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
42. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
43. Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (Ukraine)
44. David Klar & Lauren Andlovec (Australia)
44. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
46. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
47. Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (Japan)
48. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (USA)
49. Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova (USA)

Раунд 3 (топ 92)

50. Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini (Italy)
50. Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova (Russia)
50. Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata (Japan)
53. Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (Russia)
53. Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda (Japan)
55. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
55. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
57. Zheng Qing Huang & Liu Jiao (China)
57. Pawel Switalski & Deimante Babenskaite (Poland)
57. Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (USA)
60. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
60. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
62. Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts (Russia)
62. Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk (Poland)
64. Jim Chen & Anita Chen (Taiwan)
64. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
64. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea South)
67. Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen (China)
68. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
68. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
68. Dong Huang He & Hou Wen (China)
68. Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva (Russia)
68. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
73. Martin Parnov Reichhardt & Maija Salminen (Denmark)
74. Chen Sheng & Dai Qian (China)
75. Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova (Czech Republic)
75. Yauhen Mayorau & Volha Lisouskaya (Byelorussia)
75. Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova (Russia)
78. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
78. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
78. Jared Parnell & Ashley Payet (Australia)
78. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
82. Craig Denham & Grete Kasi (Australia)
82. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
82. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki (Japan)
82. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
86. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Russia)
86. Yuri Nartov & Sarika Hudson (USA)
86. Anthony Price & Ci Ci Zou Yayun (England)
89. Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl (Austria)
90. Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (Ukraine)
90. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura (Japan)
92. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (Japan)

Раунд 2 (топ 157)

93. Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (Russia)
93. Wu Ke & Han Xu (China)
93. Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao (China)
93. Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa (Japan)
93 Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
93. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
99. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn (Netherlands)
99. Damien Koulouris & Sheree Holly (Australia)
101. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
101. Jin Kim & Kang Se Na (Korea South)
101. Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim (Korea South)
104. Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya (USA)
104. Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova (Latvia)
104. Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (Finland)
107. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Singh-Muller (Germany)
108. Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota (Japan)
108. Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae (Korea South)
108. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
108. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
108. Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando (Japan)
113. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
113. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
113. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
113. Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung (USA)
117. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
117. Hiu Mui Wan & Conant Liu (China)
119. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
119. Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai (Japan)
119. Michael Reilly & Amy Wu (England)
119. Yuriy Shelkovyy & Oksana Ivanova-Shelkovyy (Canada)
119. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
124. Sang-min Kim & Anna Huang (Korea South)
124. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka (Japan)
126. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato (Japan)
126. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama (Japan)
128. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
128. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
128. Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel (Germany)
131. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
131. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai (Japan)
131. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
131. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
135. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori (Japan)
135. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
137. Jeong-woon An & Jang Hyun (Korea South)
137. Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo (Japan)
137. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara (Japan)
137. Akira Yamamoto & Yuki Ikeda (Japan)
141. Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori (Japan)
141. Hiroshi Mizushima & Megumi Mizushima (Japan)
141. Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka (Japan)
141. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
141. Kazunori Shiratani & Aki Hasegawa (England)
141. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
147. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
147. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi (Japan)
149. Shin Mitsuda & Mino Mizumoto (Japan)
149. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma (Japan)
149. Tatsuya Saito & Erika Yagi (Japan)
152. Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (Belgium)
152. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
152. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
152. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
156. Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama (Japan)
156. Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama (Japan)

Раунд 1 (топ 240)

158. Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda (Japan)
158. Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara (Japan)
158. Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana (Philippines)
158. Hiromichi Yokoyama & Fumi Yokoyama (Japan)
162. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
162. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
162. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea South)
162. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Makoto Horikawa (Japan)
162. Stanislav Reka & Elena Kazakova (Russia)
162. Tsuyoshi Yoshida & Tomomi Yoshida (Japan)
168. Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug (USA)
168. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
168. Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers (England)
168. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun (Taiwan)
172. Kazutaka Nishikawa & Miki Ohki (Japan)
172. Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko (England)
174. Kenichiro Ichikawa & Hiromi Hasegawa (Japan)
174. Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim (Singapore)
174. Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara (Japan)
177. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
177. Sun Jia Xing & Yu Ning Xuan (Macau)
179. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
180. Tomo Katayama & Kana Katayama (Japan)
181. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
181. Sachio Egawa & Masami Seko (Japan)
181. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo Canada
181. Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu (Japan)
185. Hiro Goda & Yukari Goda (Japan)
185. Takahiro Kushida & Takako Kobayashi (Japan)
185. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
185. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
185. Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou (Japan)
185. Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (Taiwan)
185. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda (Japan)
192. Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (Japan)
192. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
194. Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko (Hong Kong)
194. Takaharu Yokota & Takahashi Keiko (Japan)
196. Ian Gillard & Cushla Gillard (Australia)
196. Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan (Singapore)
196. Simon Shih & Irene Yu (Taiwan)
199. Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu (Taiwan)
199. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo Korea (South)
199. Yang Tsung Ying & Hsieh Chun Pei (China)
199. Lam Yu & Man Ching Chan (Hong Kong)
203. Chris Cheng & Anna Hsu (Taiwan)
203. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)
205. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
205. Takanobu Terashima & Yuuki Terashima (Japan)
205. Sean Weng & April Chen (Taiwan)
208. Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto (Japan)
209 . Yasuhiro Baba & Mayumi Murakami (Japan)
209. Akira Hanamoto & Noriko Tagawa (Japan)
209. Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban (Japan)
209. Takashi Sakuraba & Yuniko Sakuraba (Japan)
209. Atsuki Takechi & Chizuru Koshimo (Japan)
209. Narihiko Tanizaki & Yukie Fujimura (Japan)
215. Tae Won Kim & Da Rae Kim (Korea South)
215. Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara (Japan)
217. Simon Cheng & Alice Cheung (Hong Kong)
217. Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma (Japan)
217. Sonny Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga (Japan)
220. Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang (Taiwan)
220. Jimmy Yek & Carol Kwong (Hong Kong)
220. Hu Zheng & Long Ying Ai (China)
223. Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata (Japan)
223. Che-jui Hsu & Wan-Chen Tsai (Taiwan)
223. Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama (Japan)
223. Vicky Ng & Ann So (Hong Kong)
223. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Sakaguchi (Japan)
223. Sung Wing Tsui & So Yip (China)
223. Shek Wai Woo & Sau King Chik (Hong Kong)
223. Zhen Yu Yang & Chen Hui Xian (China)
231. Bassam Hanafi & Nutchaporn Dhanwilai (Canada)
231. Chang Gi Ji & Hwa-Sub Lee (Korea South)
231. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
231. Pierangelo Lavezzato & Monica Artuso (Belgium)
231. Kwong-Hing Mak & Man-Yee Ho (Hong Kong)
231. Bongju Oh & Jeongmin Kim (England)
237. Chiang Wen Fan & Li Ju Wang (Taiwan)
237. Cheng-Tsong Hung & Pi-Lien Chen (Taiwan)
237. Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara (Japan)
237. Shu Fun Tsang & Woon Chuen Luk (Hong Kong)

”Профессионалы – Латина”

Финал

1. Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis (England)
2. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
3. Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite (Canada)
4. Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova (USA)
5. Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy (Slovenia)
6. Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (Slovenia)
7. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (Denmark)

1/2 финала

8. Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato (Italy)
9. Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (England)
10. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva (Moldova)
11. Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko (Russia)
12. Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun (Norway)
13. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk (Ukraine)
14. Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina (USA)

1/4 финала

15. Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova (Italy)
16. Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa (Poland)
17. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)
18. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
19. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Angelique Meyer (Germany)
20. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)
21. Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak (Slovenia)
22. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (Ukraine)
23. Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova (Russia)
23. Kamil Studenny & Anna Pelipenko (Canada)
25. Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida (Japan)
26. Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Krysanova (Ukraine)
27. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi (China)
28. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (USA)
29. Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor (Lithuania)
30. Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (Ireland)
31. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz (Germany)
32. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska (Bulgaria)
33. Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit (Switzerland)
34. Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen (Finland)
35. Jakub Rybicki & Nadezhda Martynenko (Poland)

Раунд 4 (топ 51)

36. Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen (Sweden)
37. Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen (China)
38. Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi (USA)
39. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
40. Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir (USA)
41. Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
42. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis (England)
43. Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (Canada)
43. Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc (Canada)
45. Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui (China)
46. Artem Dibtsev & Iryna Pysmenna (Ukraine)
47. Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova (USA)
48. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina (Germany)
48. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
50. Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer (Canada)
50. Dmitriy Nikishkin & Olena Shvets (USA)

Раунд 3 (топ 96)

52. Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska (England)
52. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)
52. Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao (Taiwan)
55. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
55. Adam Katona & Bella Gubzheva (USA)
57. Igor Boev & Elena Nesterova (Hong Kong)
57. Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato (Italy)
57. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
60. Pavel Balykin & Maegan Mendoza (USA)
60. Wang Bo & Liu Xin Chen (China)
60. Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas (Italy)
60. Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova (Russia)
64. Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska (Poland)
64. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)
66. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito (Japan)
66. George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova (Russia)
68. Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva (Russia)
68. Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova (USA)
68. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes Australia
68. Kirill Nikitin & Jennifer Kanchukova (USA)
68. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
68. Andrey Strinadko & Ching Kao (USA)
74. Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianovь (Israel)
75. Shota Sesoko & Mao Taniguchi (Japan)
76. Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks (USA)
76. Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
76. Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto (Japan)
79. Mihaly Meszaros & Alexandra Dane (Hungary)
79. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
79. Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura (Japan)
79. Bo Cheng Sheng & Xi Yu Luo (China)
79. Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli (Italy)
84. Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum (Italy)
84. Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann (Italy)
84. Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Valeriya Zhuravliova (Poland)
87. Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz (Germany)
87. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
89. Hayk Balasanyan & Emilia Pogosyan (USA)
89. Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge (China)
91. Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising (Canada)
91. Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (Japan)
91. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (Japan)
94. Ryan Lewis & Tessa Marie Murphy (USA)
94. Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras (Philippines)
96. Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova (Russia)

Раунд 2 (топ 174)

97. Alano Gouveia & Serena Lecca (Italy)
97. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos (Netherlands)
97. Sangoun Park & Han Na Lee Korea (South)
100. Crisanto Parado & Ashley Nichole Luna (Philippines)
100. Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe (Japan)
102. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
103. Kirill Goncharov & Mariya Kolycheva (Russia)
103. Dmytro Kovalenko & Nina Kovalenko (USA)
103. Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada (Japan)
103. Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)
107. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio (Luxembourg)
107. Roland Kouwenberg & Lisa Lemmens (Netherlands)
107. You You & Gian Xu (China)
110. Zhang Bo Long & Yingjie Yu (China)
110. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
112. Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys (USA)
112. Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda (Japan)
114. SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don (USA)
114. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura (Japan)
114. Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai (Austria)
117. Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata (Japan)
117. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea South)
117. Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher (Austria)
117. Hiroyuki Nitta & Sakura Nitta (Japan)
121. Simon Froklage & Simone Haans (Netherlands)
121. Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura (Japan)
123. Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu (Japan)
123. Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji (Japan)
125. Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada (Japan)
125. Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun (Russia)
125. Daisuke Mori & Asami Mori (Japan)
125. Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori (Japan)
125. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
125. Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber (Germany)
131. Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu (Taiwan)
131. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna (Japan)
131. Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga (Japan)
134. Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake (Japan)
134. Bogdan Mysliwiec & Weronika Piwowarczyk (Poland)
134. Cody Stephens & Milena Taryan (New Zealand)
134. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima (Japan)
134. Hiromu Takeuchi & Nana Somata (Japan)
134. Ryno van den Berg & Mira Tokarenko (Hong Kong)
134. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak (Poland)
141. Jiho Bae & Hae Rin Jeung (Korea South)
141. Evan Kim & Melissa Kim (Korea South)
141. Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki (Japan)
141. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
141. Tommy Yu & Vanus Chiu (Taiwan)
146. Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva (Russia)
146. Zhang Kai & Liu Yang (China)
146. Fang Yang Xie & Miao Wang (China)
149. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
149. Ruud Moers & Amber List (Netherlands)
149. Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai (Japan)
149. Nikola Radak & Katarina Todorovic (Serbia)
149. Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko (England)
154. Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi (Japan)
154. Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu (Taiwan)
154. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Singh-Muller (Germany)
157. Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi (Japan)
157. Tomasz Giermuda & Monika Giermuda (Poland)
157. Yasuyuki Okazaki & Nastumi Takastuji (Japan)
157. Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki (Japan)
157. Ichirou Watanabe & Kumiko Shimizu (Japan)
157. Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei (Japan)
163. Steve Forrest & Bianca Izzo (Canada)
163. Che-jui Hsu & Wan-Chen Tsai (Taiwan)
163. Bo Wei Huang & Lin Chi Yu (Taiwan)
163. Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi (Japan)
163. Takahiro Kushida & Takako Kobayashi (Japan)
163. Romwill Licas Malabanan & Tomomi Kiyota (Japan)
163. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
163. Nobumasa Yamamoto & Haruyo Morikawa (Japan)
171. Ernst Rych & Nicole Gidom (Germany)
172. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)
172. Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka (Japan)
174. Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko (England)

Раунд 1 (топ 252)

175. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura (Japan)
175. Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim (Korea South)
175. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun (Taiwan)
178. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea South)
178. Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe (Japan)
180. Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova (Russia)
180. Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya (USA)
180. Woo-min Jang & Kyu-Nah Lim (Korea South)
180. Chang Sung Kim & Hae Jung Choi (Korea South)
180. Han Ly & Crystal Li (Canada)
180. Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka (Japan)
180. Hidekazu Shinya & Eri Takigawa (Japan)
187. Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (Germany)
187. Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim (Korea South)
187. Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto (Japan)
187. Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song (Korea South)
187. Marcin Raczynski & Viktoriya Wilton (England)
187. Yuriy Shelkovyy & Oksana Ivanova-Shelkovyy (Canada)
187. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki (Japan)
194. Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng (Taiwan)
194. Jason Lu & Penny Liu (Taiwan)
194. Tetsuro Ochiai & Erika Uotani (Japan)
197. Yasunori Matsuda & Hitomi Matsuda (Japan)
198. Satoru Inada & Tomomi Sakata (Japan)
198 Hiroshi Mizushima & Megumi Mizushima (Japan)
198. Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono (Japan)
201. Wu Zhi Bin & Ma Yu Ting (China)
201. Tomoya Murakami & Kasumi Murata (Japan)
201. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
201. Jang Saejin & Lee Haein (Korea South)
205. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
205. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)
205. Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada (Japan)
205. Chiang Liang Te & Wei Yu Chien (Taiwan)
209. Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi (Japan)
209. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)
209. Jian Chao Xu & Yi Ding (China)
212. Danny Huang & Jenny Wang (Taiwan)
212. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
212. Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase (Japan)
212. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
212. Zhang Yang & Ting Li Ting (China)
217. Takashi Sakuraba & Yuniko Sakuraba (Japan)
218. Shawn Cheng & Yvonne Hong (Taiwan)
218. Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou (Japan)
218. Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina (Russia)
218. Veroy Ng & Lo Weng Che (Malaysia)
218. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda (Japan)
218. Frank Pu & Sylvia Ma (Taiwan)
218. Nattapat Runglaksa & Nartnalin Ruangsuttrakarn (Thailand)
218. Satoshi Shoji & Yasuko Ito (Japan)
226. Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil (Korea South)
227. Titanno Bayuseto Dahon & Jessica Suriadi (Indonesia)
227. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
227. Tae Won Kim & Da Rae Kim Korea (South)
227. Hiromichi Yokoyama & Fumi Yokoyama (Japan)
231. Han Hsin Chieh & An Li Li (Taiwan)
231. Go Sakaguchi & Shinobu Sakaguchi (Japan)
231. Dae-Jin Song & Yu-Jung Lee (Korea South)
234. Lace Guo & Dan Lu (China)
234. Yoshikazu Katsukawa & Kanako Shimizu (Japan)
234. Byoung Gwan Kim & Jung Da-hee (Korea South)
234. Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda (USA)
234. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
239. Kazutaka Nishikawa & Miki Ohki (Japan)
239. J J Tien & Anna Lin (Taiwan)
241. Osamu Kameyama & Misato Kameyama (Japan)
242. Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara (Japan)
242. Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan (Singapore)
244. Chris Cheng & Anna Hsu (Taiwan)
245. George Er & Coldy Hsu (Taiwan)
245. Masaya Inove & Yuka Inove (Japan)
245. Yuki Terada & Rie Miyawaki (Japan)
248. Masanori Yamazaki & Emi Kozawa (Japan)
249. Chang Gi Ji & Hwa-Sub Lee (Korea South)
249. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
251. Liu Ping-Tse & Rosalie Hwang (Taiwan)
252. Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Kinoshita (Japan)

”Сеньоры – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabo (Hungary)
2. Phil Holding & Janine Desai (England)
3. Kai Li & Xianglian Yang (China)
4. Thomas Laux & Christine Laux (Germany)
5. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu (USA)
6. Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn (Netherlands)

1/2 финала

7. Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal (France)
8. Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (Germany)
8. Miroslav Serak & Lenka Serakova (Czech Republic)
10. Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya (Russia)
10. Daniel Raddi & Nadia Galli (Italy)
12. Jian Jun Zhang & Li Guan (China)
13. Wang Shou Sheng & Liang Zuan Hong (China)

1/4 финала

14. Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens (Netherlands)
15. John Sinclair & Denise Sinclair (England)
15. Wei Wei & Connie Choi (China)
17. Alessandro Bianchi & Barbara Carpiceci (Italy)
18. Turtle Brennen & Regina Pareigis (USA)
19. Moreno Carnelli & Michela Saggiorato (Italy)
20. Mirko Gandelli & Elena Pariscenti (Italy)
21. Sietse De Ridder & Marielle Leonupen (Netherlands)
22. Des Rogers & Kelly Dix (England)
22. Piero Stillitano & Caroline Malkinson (England)
24. Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (Germany)

Раунд 4 (топ 50)

25. Cedric Cabanero & Jeanne Tay Wei-jen (Philippines)
25. Antonio Centonze & Sabrina Daga (Italy)
25. Roberto Furlan & Daniela Sattin (Italy)
28. Ylagan Dominador & Maria Lourdes Dy Buncio (Philippines)
29. Salvatore Amico & Erica Bressan (Italy)
29. Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli (Germany)
29. Fiorenzo Fortin & Marianna Voltan (Italy)
29. Daniel Moloney & Anna Edwards (Australia)
33. Ian Sharpe & Victoria Lawrence (England)
34. Ian Saville & Linda Chatterley (England)
35. Til Schubbe & Petra Schmidt (Germany)
36. Loris Mainetti & Vivien Chen (Hong Kong)
36. Frans Seij & Erica Van Senten-Zwebe (Netherlands)
38. Hong Wei Shen & Ying Zi Lu (China)
39. Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro (Italy)
39. Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur (Canada)
41. Stig Bulow & Helle Marcussen (Denmark)
41. Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova (Russia)
43. Stefano Maraboli & Laura Donati (Italy)
43. Samuel Tam & Beatrice Kwok (Hong Kong)
43. Fernando Velasquez & Belinda Lim (Singapore)
43. Jessel Yap & Diane James (Philippines)
47. Pat Walsh & Jeanine Stewart (USA)
48. Luca Marzi & Elena Vailati (Italy)
49. Gil Satrain & Helen Chong (Singapore)
49. Jurgen Weibert & Olga Weibert (Germany)

Раунд 3 (топ 80)

51. Edoardo Claudio Fogli & Clara Giovanna (England)
51. Wilbert Van Amelsfoort & Colette Van Campen (Netherlands)
53. Baio Huang & Doris Chan (Hong Kong)
53. Xu Liu & Fang Tan (China)
53. Mauro Mattiolo & Morena Mattiolo (Italy)
56. Victor Buenavida & Sophia Cuyegkeng (USA)
56. Gener Galang & Elena Lee (Philippines)
56. Mark Sluijter & Anouk Perquin (Netherlands)
56. Leonardo Telabangco & Juliet Genio (Philippines)
56. Jorg Walter & Nadine Mudrik (Germany)
61. Janis Kugrens & Ina Snike (Scotland)
62. Roberto Masanque & Judy Hsu (Hong Kong)
62. Robin Van Nobelen & Wendy Van Giesen (Netherlands)
64. Gang Ji & Rebecca Cho (China)
65. Jari Salo & Kristiina Salo (Finland)
65. Godfrey Wu & Janet Chik (Hong Kong)
65. Yin Xiaojie & Hung Man Yin (Hong Kong)
68. Davide Carabella & Mathilde Bonetti (Italy)
68. Luciano Fusardi & Luisa Rovetta (Italy)
68. Marek Kolecki & Ewa Gawlik (Poland)
71. Robert Eylert & Clair Howard Robinson (England)
72. Johnson Chan & Judy Chu (Hong Kong)
72. Trevor Daniel-Martin & Michelle Daniel-Martin (England)
72. Erik Seeger & Sofia Wester (Sweden)
72. Chun Wang & Ping Ping Yuen (Hong Kong)
76. Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes (Germany)
76. Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (Germany)
78. Chris Vowden & Gail Butt (England)
78. Tilo Zepernick & Fatma Bahalwan (Germany)
78. Xue Jun Zhang & Brenda Lau (Hong Kong)

Раунд 2 (топ 111)

81. Zhou Lin & Catherine Cheng (Hong Kong)
82. Eddie Cerexhe-Burness & Anne Cerexhe-Burness (Scotland)
82. Zhengchun Liu & Peijun Gan (Hong Kong)
82. Olivier Menaphron & Patricia Nicolo (France)
82. Li Ming & Law Yu Chui (Singapore)
82. Dave Robinson & Caron Rose (Scotland)
87. Adam Cawood & Patricia Cawood (England)
87. Emil Gajda & Dorota Gajda (Poland)
87. Wlodzimierz Ponto & Monika Ponto (Poland)
87. Wang Chul Um & Kyoung-Mi Kang (Korea South)
87. Luca Viel & Cinzia Piccin (Italy)
92. Frank Helbig & Vera Zuleger (Germany)
93. Dirk Hopfner & Brit Kirsten Hopfner (Germany)
93. Mikhail Kotsar & Kaarina Koivuaho (Russia)
93. Nikolas Kuramochi & Christiane Drews (Germany)
93. Nino Otero & Wing Sim Lisa Chan (Singapore)
93. Tomasz Wojas & Anna Wojas (Poland)
98. John Borland & Isabel Borland (England)
98. Shane Buckley & Karen Buckley (Australia)
100. Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach (Germany)
100. Herbert Lenssen & Monika Keller (Germany)
100. Mark Leonel Perez & Etsuko Ochiai (Singapore)
103. Gregor Hauslein & Tamara Brands (Germany)
104. Hirotaka Hosonum & Mihoko Nara (Japan)
104. Tung-Hing Lam & Lai-Han Watt (Hong Kong)
104. Andre Portelli & Lisa Portelli (South Africa)
107 . Luen Wah Ng & Fung So (Hong Kong)
108. Djun Kim & Shirley Yue (Canada)
108. Herbert Rippe & Petra Reich (Germany)
110. Munoz Bennett & Rita Rudyak (USA)
111. Roberto Carbonini & Renata De Vitalis (Italy)

Раунд 1 (топ 160)

112. Franco Burato & Adele Melania Bertu (Italy)
112. Christopher Crowhurst & Diana Crowhurst (England)
112. Jukka Hyvaerinen & Veronica Elmet (Finland)
112. Leszek Tatala & Anna Tatala (Poland)
112. Guus Van Honschooten & Saskia Van Honschooten (Netherlands)
117. Hans Alma & Colette Alma (Netherlands)
117. Raymond Leung & Judy Ma (Hong Kong)
117. Edgar Ramones & Gillian Pickering (Philippines)
120. Yung Cheung Chan & Miu Ling Wong (Hong Kong)
120. Aaron Honlam Chou & Toi May Ng (Hong Kong)
122. Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy (USA)
122. Ronald Ruiz & Jocelyn Versteeg (Philippines)
122. Renante Sanchez & Hanae Mori (Philippines)
122. Dongsheng Xu & Sun Xiu (China)
122. Hiroshi Yoshizawa & Hiroko Asaji (Japan)
127. Giulio Casonato & Gabriella Carrara (Italy)
127. Michael Hodgson & Deborah Jones (England)
127. Stanley Wing Keung & Eva Mei Liang (Hong Kong)
127. Andrea Rigon & Sara Bogoni (Italy)
131. Romeo Jay Cialbo & Luzviminda Poitiers (Philippines)
131. Haijoo Tan & Giam Lai Cheng (Singapore)
133. Henk Wesseling & Winny Schermerhorn (Netherlands)
134. Kwan Yiu Keung & Tsoi Wun Ying (Hong Kong)
134. Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu (Hong Kong)
134. Yong Bum Lee & Seon Hee Kang (Korea South)
137. Chum Sheng Che & Angel Kwok (Hong Kong)
137. Chiming Chow & Wai Han Emma Chan (Unknown)
137. Manfred Dort & Traudel Dort (Germany)
137. Kin Sang Hui & Lai-Yan Chan (Hong Kong)
137. Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus (Netherlands)
142. Simon Pau & Frances Chiang (Canada)
142. Edmand Yim & Enid Mak (Hong Kong)
144. Wing Wai Ku & Sau Yung Tung (Hong Kong)
145. Martin Allen & Lesley Allen (Scotland)
145. Dean Franklin Clair & Stella Chim (Singapore)
145. Alfred Lai & Candy Shum (Hong Kong)
145. Eun Sook Song & Sang Byung Kim (Korea South)
145. Hidenao Takizawa & Mari Takizawa (USA)
150. Leon Fourie & Linza Bezuiden-hout (South Africa)
150. Tekie Ng & Stella Lau (Hong Kong)
152. Gil Alterovitz & Weilun Hsu (USA)
152. Lowell Bernados & Lim Hwang (Singapore)
152. Mario dal Canton & Marzia Cencini (Italy)
155. Paul Baks & Marijke van der Veen (Netherlands)
155. Bing Fun Lam & Wong Man Fong (Hong Kong)
155. Jackie Ng & Shirley Ma (Hong Kong)
158. Yuan Gao & He Zhang (Hong Kong)
158. James Wai & Cecilia Wong (Hong Kong)
158. Huadong Wang & Dongmin Tian (Hong Kong)

”Сеньоры – Латина”

Финал

1. Andreas Hoffmann & Isabel Krüger (Germany)
2. Martin Macoun & Jitka Bohacova (Czech Republic)
3. Meik Sauer & Bianca Sauer (Germany)
4. Benjamin Eiermann & Tina (Germany)
5. Jiri Belohlavek & Romana Motlova (Czech Republic)
6. Ji Hu & Yang Mei Yun (China)

1/2 финала

7. David Roberts & Andrea Law (England)
8. Marco Pitorri & Lidia Deodati (Italy)
9. Petri Jarvinen & Ulla Jarvinen (Finland)
10. Ruben Monfrooy & Natalia Tolkacheva (Netherlands)
11. Sherwin Troy Tesaluna & Rowena Tan (Philippines)
12. Federico Gassani & Francesca Mori Barigazzi (Italy)
12. Paul Hopwood & Carol Ireland (England)

1/4 финала

14. Michael Schwiefert & Melanie Schwiefert (Germany)
15. Igor Babic & Lola Davletova (Canada)
16. Patrick Moreno & Sonia Repetto (England)
16. Maxim Zaytsev & Alla Rechitskaya (Ukraine)
18. Flavio Lodigiani & Patricia Patt (Switzerland)
18. Barry Smith & Angela Smith (England)
20. Jimmy Noel & Eleanor Hayco (Philippines)
20. Armando Ocampo & Gek Suan Khoo (Macau)
22. Darol Garchev & Yvette Rousseau (Australia)
22. Xander Müller & Nicole Hooijen (Netherlands)
24. Eric Wong & Kit Yiu Shum (Hong Kong)

Раунд 2 (топ 51)

25. Jouko Karppinen & Maarit Bystedt (Finland)
25. Mark Anthony Van Amstel & Patricia Kleppe Net (Netherlands)
25. Libor Vybral & Zuzana Polesova (Czech Republic)
28. Jean-François Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur (Canada)
28. Oleg Skrypnyk & Natasha Konon (USA)
30. Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (Germany)
31. Xavier Feret & Catherine Mohr (France)
31. Leighton Kirk & Izabela Skupin (England)
33. Zarko Milicevic & Sharron Weight (Australia)
34. Federico Ceccarelli & Romina Saracini (Italy)
34. Olivier Menaphron & Patricia Nicolo (France)
36. Benjamin Becklas & Kathrin Greger (Germany)
36. Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Tisnabudi (USA)
36. Dave Turner & Kirstine Mcfarlane (England)
36. Xander Van Kempen & Priscilla Van Kempen (Netherlands)
40. Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien (USA)
41. Marcos Porfirio & Ana Rita Porfirio (Portugal)
42. Marco Klapötke & Ariane Thim (Germany)
43. Alessandro Quaranta & Tiziana Giordani (Italy)
44. Artur Wachowiak & Izabela Wachowiak (Poland)
45. Stephen Cooper & Marilyn Cooper (England)
45. Robert Eylert & Clair Howard Robinson (England)
45. Beat Peter & Ruth Zürcher (Switzerland)
48. Adam Cawood & Patricia Cawood (England)
48. Petar Pipev & Sonja Hardcastle (England)
50. Jörg Waga & Silke Wollesen (Germany)
50. Jürgen Weibert & Olga Weibert (Germany)

Раунд 1 (топ 87)

52. Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli (Germany)
53. Sae Chang & An Pham (Canada)
53. Zhi Jian Xuan & Yan Li Huang (China)
55. Jens Huppelsberg & Rebecca Read (England)
55. Gen Mo Mun & Jumg Hee Choi (Korea South)
57. Ian Curson & Jennifer Curson (England)
57. Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (Germany)
57. Mark Farrugia & Kay Farrugia (England)
57. Nigel Kukulka & Margaret Kukulka (Australia)
57. Romel Reyes & Juliet Genio (USA)
62. Ian Sharpe & Victoria Lawrence (England)
63. Martin Beumer & Annette Beumer (Germany)
63. Francesco Ippolito & Katia Bracco (Italy)
63. Tilo Zepernick & Fatma Bahalwan (Germany)
66. Leszek Tatala & Anna Tatala (Poland)
67. Richard Joughin & Sharon Withers (England)
67. Hubert Posch & Ruth Binder (Austria)
69. Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova (Russia)
70. Munoz Bennett & Rita Rudyak (USA)
70. Christopher Crowhurst & Diana Crowhurst (England)
72. Yong Bum Lee & Seon Hee Kang (Korea South)
72. Fabio Marsella & Michela Bartolucci (Italy)
72. David Wall & Susan Wall (England)
75. Mikhail Kotsar & Lisa Eastwood (Russia)
76. Uwe Arentz & Andrea Arentz (Germany)
76. Ludek Kopacek & Hana Kopackova (Czech Republic)
78. Djun Kim & Shirley Yue (Canada)
79. Andre Portelli & Lisa Portelli (South Africa)
80. Viktor Fejes & Christine Fejes (Australia)
80. Fuad Topic-ibrahimpasic & Tatjana Kunstek-kucanda (Croatia)
82. Frank Klesz & Silvia Klesz (Germany)
82. Jens-peter Petersen & Birgit Petersen (Germany)
82. Frank Pomeren & Jitka Pomeren (Netherlands)
85. Dirk Höpfner & Brit Kirsten Höpfner (Germany)
85. Stephen Ku & Nora Ku (Hong Kong)
87. Martin Allen & Lesley Allen (Scotland)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий