“DanceComp 2018” (Вупперталь)

Поделиться:
danceComp Wuppertal

Результаты международного турнира “DanceComp 2018”
Всемирная Федерация Танцевального Спорта (WDSF)
6 – 8 июля, 2018 г.
Вупперталь, Германия

Результаты:

WDSF World Open – Взрослые (Стандарт)

Финал

1. Anton Skuratov – Alena Uehlin (Germany)
2. Tomas Fainsil – Violetta Posmetnaya (Germany)
3. Winson Tam – Anastasia Novikova (Canada)
4. Alessandro Bosco – Laura Nolan (Ireland)
5. Ivan Varfolomeev – Valeria Remina (Russian Federation)
6. Matteo Del Gaone – Ekaterina Utkina (Russian Federation)

1/2 финала

7. Jacek Jeschke – Hanna Zudziewicz (Poland)
8. Alexey Bredikhin – Daria Bredikhina (Russian Federation)
9. Konstantin Gorodilov – Dominika Bergmannova (Estonia)
10. Earle Williamson – Veronika Myshko (Ukraine)
11. Mikhail Koptev – Alexandra Atamantseva (Russian Federation)
12. Alexandru Ionel – Isabel Tinnis (Germany)

1/4 финала

13. Anatoliy Novoselov – Tasja Novoselov-Schulz (Germany)
14. Diago Gibilterra – Patricija Belousova (Italy)
15. Grigorij Gelfond – Katarina Bauer (Germany)
16. Dominykas Granskas – Helene Spilling (Norway)
17. Jean Francois Gueudry – Ilmira Yarullina (France)
18. Ianosi Bogdan – Stefanie Pavelic (Croatia)
19. Maxim Sitkin – Svetlana Karpova (Russian Federation)
20. Alexander Pavlov – Mie Udesen (Denmark)
21. Leonte Emil-Daniel – Kristina Limonova (Germany)
22. Vladyslav Korablov – Yevheniia Iliash (Ukraine)
23. Nikita Goncharov – Alina Siranya Muschalik (Germany)
24. Glenn Feddema – Maite Verheyden (Netherlands)

2 Раунд

25. – 26. Daniel Mueller – Anna Gommer (Germany)
25. – 26. Ionel Egor – Rita Schumichin (Germany)
27. – 29. Alexei Melentii – Avram Raluca (Moldova)
27. – 29. alessandro serra – Laura Barra (Italy)
27. – 29. Pierre Troussard – Debora Bourdon (France)
30. Artem Esayan – Anna Kormyshenkova (Russian Federation)
31. Philip Andraus – Virginia Lesniak (Germany)
32. Bas Willems – Jennifer McMillan (United Kingdom)
33. Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk (Switzerland)
34. Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier (Switzerland)
35. – 36. Niklas Patt – Alisa Ushakova (Germany)
35. – 36. Evgeny Kezin – Polina Karabatova (Russian Federation)
37. Tobias Soencksen – Angi Solymosi (Germany)
38. Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad – Ronja Oestensvik (Norway)
39. – 41. Florian Fuerll – Liz Langheinrich (Germany)
39. – 41. Alex Koren – Ekaterina Novikova (Slovakia)
39. – 41. Kuljak Krisztian – Sophia Schnobrich (Germany)
42. – 44. Mantas Bruder – Anastasia Shamis (Germany)
42. – 44. Joost Findhammer – Sina Sawall (Netherlands)
42. – 44. Christoph Konetschny – Jennifer Busta (Germany)
45. – 46. Luc Broder Albrecht – Luise Maul (Germany)
45. – 46. Mark Verlotski – Dina Verlotski (Germany)
47. Lukas Gandor – Natalie Pusch (Germany)
48. Martin Vika – Zdenka Vojtikova (Czech Republic)

1 Раунд

49. Stefan Cloudt – Eline Cloudt (Netherlands)
50. – 51. Marcel Michalik – Nina Hillenbrand (Germany)
50. – 51. Giuseppe Pizzi – Liliya Azvolynska (Germany)
52. – 53. Jan Goerling – Zoe Marlen Boche (Germany)
52. – 53. Pawel Kowalewski – Marlen Heilmann (Germany)
54. Daan Bakker – Cecillia Lokhoff (Netherlands)
55. Niels Hoppe – Annalena Franke (Germany)
56. – 58. Fabian Rudolph – Anette Harms (Germany)
56. – 58. Harald Rybka – Sarah Rybka-Schmidt (Germany)
56. – 58. Maximilian Schmidtke – Anja Viereck (Germany)
59. Maison Marcel – Christiane Roth (Germany)
60. – 62. Julian Duldner – Louisa Wasmeier (Germany)
60. – 62. Jason Hurrelbrink – Maureen Heerink (Netherlands)
60. – 62. Thomas Weiner – Stefanie Kargl (Austria)
63. – 64. Mike Meinert – Marleen Schneider (Germany)
63. – 64. Markus Melato – Franziska Loewe (Germany)
65. – 68. Rick Groot – Aukje Weinzierl (Netherlands)
65. – 68. Phillip Edward Kozlowski – Greta Nadin Palotas (Germany)
65. – 68. Lukas Spampinato – Vanessa Franz (Germany)
65. – 68. Grzegorz Galwa – Natalia Mikolajczyk (Germany)
69. – 70. Lennart Sauerland – Egyhazi Anett (Germany)
69. – 70. Vitaly Vinogradov – Anna Kostiunina (Russian Federation)
71. – 76. Waldo Bruinsma – Fleur Hogenhout (Netherlands)
71. – 76. Julian Johannes Gross – Hannah Elisabeth Bosch (Germany)
71. – 76. Alex Hinrich – Sarah Wingenfelder (Germany)
71. – 76. Sascha Otto – Janne Vollmer (Germany)
71. – 76. Sergej Sonnemann – Nadine Elaine Mierke (Germany)
71. – 76. Frank Halfwerk – Ilona Schooneveld (Netherlands)
77. – 89. Simon Hordvik Espelid – Amalie Victoria Lilleboe Alsing (Norway)
77. – 89. Marvin Fischer – Daphne Fischer (Germany)
77. – 89. Alexander Karst – Lisa Karst (Germany)
77. – 89. Christian Kraus – Jessica Depta (Germany)
77. – 89. Matthias Mueller – Sabrina Bititelli (Germany)
77. – 89. Marco Nesarajah – Christina Merscher (Germany)
77. – 89. Calvin Strauss – Nina Broszio (Germany)
77. – 89. Mikael Tatarkin – Anja Pritekelj (Germany)
77. – 89. Andrej Simko – Marcela Smrhova (Czech Republic)
77. – 89. Nedelcu Silviu Adrian – Nedelcu Nicoleta (Romania)
77. – 89. Dennis Ciomber – Julia von Bruehl (Germany)
77. – 89. Michel Lamine – Melissa Vandenhove (Belgium)
77. – 89. Ruben Viciana Lopez – Eva Moya (Spain)

WDSF World Open – Взрослые (Латина)

Финал

1. Marius-Andrei Balan – Khrystyna Moshenska (Germany)
2. Anton Aldaev – Natalia Polukhina (Russian Federation)
3. Konstantin Gorodilov – Dominika Bergmannova (Estonia)
4. Artur Balandin – Anna Salita (Germany)
5. Jokubas Venckus – Migle Klupsaite (Lithuania)
6. Stefano Mendolia – Alexandra Koldan (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Dumitrescu Razvan – Jacqueline Joos (Germany)
8. Vitalii Zakharov – Zala Fuchs (Slovenia)
9. Mikhail Koptev – Alexandra Atamantseva (Russian Federation)
10. Vladislav Khait – Ilenia Pia Mancuso (Italy)
11. Dmitry Kulebakin – Daria Sviridenko (Russian Federation)
12. Mikael Tatarkin – Anja Pritekelj (Germany)

1/4 финала

13. Vinzenz Doerlitz – Albena Daskalova (Germany)
14. Petter Andreas Engan – Kine Marie Mardal (Norway)
15. Fabian Taeschner – Darja Titowa (Germany)
16. Mateusz Kieszek – Ludivine Brangbour (Luxembourg)
17. Arthur Ankerstein – Barbu Georgiana (Germany)
18. Sergey Litvinov – Anna Anufrieva (Russian Federation)
19. Dumitru Cernei – Oxana Kononova (Germany)
20. Vadim Lehmann – Diana Maidanic (Germany)
21. Jan Janzen – Vitalina Bunina (Germany)
22. Jean Francois Gueudry – Ilmira Yarullina (France)
23. David Ovsievitch – Katarina Stefkova (Germany)
24. Alexandr Abramovskikh – Sofia Melikian (Armenia)

2 Раунд

25. Mark Spektor – Tabea Louisa Thaler (Germany)
26. Nikita Kuzmin – Nicole Wirt (Germany)
27. Philip Andraus – Virginia Lesniak (Germany)
28. Alex Koren – Ekaterina Novikova (Slovakia)
29. Ilja Kubrin – Daria Kolomizki (Germany)
30. Dario Leanza – Daniela Paul (Germany)
31. – 32. Alexander Karst – Lisa Karst (Germany)
31. – 32. Marvin Ochs – Jule Stellrecht (Germany)
33. Giuseppe Pio Scerra – Marie Catherine Wittmann (Germany)
34. Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk (Switzerland)
35. Andras Koops – Laura van der Galien (Netherlands)
36. – 37. Nichita Rotar – Polina Polyakova (Germany)
36. – 37. Aleksander Jokic – Maria Lyngstad (Norway)
38. Marc Roswag – Chaska Huaman-Bodemer (Germany)
39. – 40. Domenico Franzo – Alexandra Mavlutova (Germany)
39. – 40. Alexander Horn – Valeria Jaeger (Germany)
41. – 42. Robin Goldmann – Stefani Ruseva (Germany)
41. – 42. Marcel Hammrich – Anissia Enes (Germany)
43. – 44. David Lopez Fernandez – Jesica Garcia Perez (Spain)
43. – 44. Maruster Sergiu – Anastasia Stan (Germany)
45. – 48. Benjamin Becker – Natalie Agater (Germany)
45. – 48. Dominik Bondarev – Irina Shaskowa (Germany)
45. – 48. Igor Getz – Dana Kober (Germany)
45. – 48. Dmytro Kupetskyy – Sofiya Royko (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

49. Stefan Tilp – Nicola Niesl (Germany)
50. Ronald Gurewitsch – Nicole Kazankova (Germany)
51. Christian Hassenstein – Nicola Grote (Germany)
52. – 53. Andre Claus Apsel – Selina Kristin Heinkelein (Germany)
52. – 53. Roman Kim – Marisa Iglesias den Haan (Germany)
54. Giuseppe Pizzi – Liliya Azvolynska (Germany)
55. Andreas Sopov – Laura Beichel (Germany)
56. Moritz Hoerner – Desiree Bieronski (Germany)
57. Gabriel Reikl – Julia Oesterreicher (Austria)
58. Boris Bube – Lisa Schenk (Germany)
59. Metin Oenal – Szabo Klaudia (Germany)
60. – 61. Dmitriy Sitnikov – Tatiana Ermakova (Germany)
60. – 61. Andreas Werilly – Alexandra Gassner (Austria)
62. Dmitry Sutyagin – Charikleia Melina Grigoraki (Greece)
63. – 67. Christian Franck – Sandra Franck (Germany)
63. – 67. Niklas Jobst Kohmueller – Janet Friedemann (Germany)
63. – 67. Thilo Nast – Svenja Madelaine Riepen (Germany)
63. – 67. Ralf Blaesing – Sarina Rebecca Bernhardt (Germany)
63. – 67. Tobias Thobe – Hanna Junk (Germany)
68. – 69. Stefan Cloudt – Eline Cloudt (Netherlands)
68. – 69. Fabian Geukens – Julia Mindermann (Germany)
70. Dominik Bienert – Czichon Laura-violetta (Germany)
71. – 77. Andreas Ebert – Ulrike Mittermeier (Germany)
71. – 77. Ramon Prieto Becerra – Swetlana Nikiforova (Germany)
71. – 77. Malte-Tibor Spiekermann – Alina Maxima Fleischmann (Germany)
71. – 77. Christopher Roschlaub – Linda Unser (Germany)
71. – 77. Jonas Neuner – Anastasia Shcherbakova (Germany)
71. – 77. Thomas Renkel – Saskia Beck (Germany)
71. – 77. Alexander Pavlov – Mie Udesen (Denmark)

WDSF Open – Rising Stars (Стандарт)

Финал

1. Maxim Sitkin – Svetlana Karpova (Russian Federation)
2. Mattia Luca Paffile – Ksenia Moroz (Netherlands)
3. Alexander Pavlov – Mie Udesen (Denmark)
4. alessandro serra – Laura Barra (Italy)
5. Niklas Patt – Alisa Ushakova (Germany)
6. Ionel Egor – Rita Schumichin (Germany)

1/2 финала

7. Alexei Melentii – Avram Raluca (Moldova)
8. Pierre Troussard – Debora Bourdon (France)
9. Tobias Soencksen – Angi Solymosi (Germany)
10. Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier (Switzerland)
11. Evgeny Kezin – Polina Karabatova (Russian Federation)
12. Glenn Feddema – Maite Verheyden (Netherlands)

1/4 финала

13. Florian Fuerll – Liz Langheinrich (Germany)
14. Artem Esayan – Anna Kormyshenkova (Russian Federation)
15. Luc Broder Albrecht – Luise Maul (Germany)
16. Kuljak Krisztian – Sophia Schnobrich (Germany)
17. Joost Findhammer – Sina Sawall (Netherlands)
18. – 19. Enzo Skoppek – Lisa Ramke (Germany)
18. – 19. Grzegorz Galwa – Natalia Mikolajczyk (Germany)
20. Jan Goerling – Zoe Marlen Boche (Germany)
21. Lukas Gandor – Natalie Pusch (Germany)
22. Christoph Konetschny – Jennifer Busta (Germany)
23. Arthur Zschaebitz – Dominika Piwowarczyk (Germany)
24. Maximilian Schmidtke – Anja Viereck (Germany)

2 Раунд

25. Pawel Kowalewski – Marlen Heilmann (Germany)
26. Marcel Michalik – Nina Hillenbrand (Germany)
27. Julian Duldner – Louisa Wasmeier (Germany)
28. – 29. Martin Vika – Zdenka Vojtikova (Czech Republic)
28. – 29. Thomas Weiner – Stefanie Kargl (Austria)
30. Lukas Spampinato – Vanessa Franz (Germany)
31. Ralf Vieveen – Chantal Dalemans (Netherlands)
32. – 33. Niels Hoppe – Annalena Franke (Germany)
32. – 33. Mike Meinert – Marleen Schneider (Germany)
34. Lennart Sauerland – Egyhazi Anett (Germany)
35. Jason Hurrelbrink – Maureen Heerink (Netherlands)
36. Harald Rybka – Sarah Rybka-Schmidt (Germany)
37. Markus Melato – Franziska Loewe (Germany)

1 Раунд

38. Vlad Milinovici – Victoria Ghadiri (Germany)
39. Alex Hinrich – Sarah Wingenfelder (Germany)
40. – 41. Daan Bakker – Cecillia Lokhoff (Netherlands)
40. – 41. Maison Marcel – Christiane Roth (Germany)
42. – 43. Julian Johannes Gross – Hannah Elisabeth Bosch (Germany)
42. – 43. Alexander Meier – Stefanie Schneider (Germany)
44. – 45. Simon Hordvik Espelid – Amalie Victoria Lilleboe Alsing (Norway)
44. – 45. Jascha Alteruthemeyer – Esther Lammel (Germany)
46. Christian Brinkmann – Alena Ostholt (Germany)
47. – 48. Phillip Kaiser – Lisa Gericke (Germany)
47. – 48. Frank Halfwerk – Ilona Schooneveld (Netherlands)
49. Calvin Strauss – Nina Broszio (Germany)
50. – 51. Rick Groot – Aukje Weinzierl (Netherlands)
50. – 51. Dennis Ciomber – Julia von Bruehl (Germany)
52. – 53. Sascha Otto – Janne Vollmer (Germany)
52. – 53. Martin Davong – Luisa Uschkurat (Germany)
54. Olav Johan Bergflodt Vikse – Silje Toftevaag Olsen (Norway)
55. Patrick Vrielmann – Marit Poffers (Germany)
56. Marvin Fischer – Daphne Fischer (Germany)
57. – 58. Dominik Depner – Lea Baier (Germany)
57. – 58. Janik Muhe – Franziska Dorries (Germany)
59. Camillo Sulzer – Eva Wigger (Germany)
60. Marco Lisicki – Clarissa Stewen (Germany)
61. – 64. Waldo Bruinsma – Fleur Hogenhout (Netherlands)
61. – 64. Maik Konecny – Larissa Millan (Germany)
61. – 64. Dominic Mohrenz – Svenja Spirtz (Germany)
61. – 64. Matthias Mueller – Sabrina Bititelli (Germany)
65. Constantin Wenzel – Lena Klein-Steding (Germany)
66. Christopher Lambert – Johanna Sophie Dierks (Germany)
67. Moritz Knaut – Simone Welge (Germany)
68. Max Michel – Patricia Regenhardt (Germany)

WDSF Open – Rising Stars (Латина)

Финал

1. Alexander Karst – Lisa Karst (Germany)
2. Erik Heer – Juliane Engelke (Germany)
3. David Ovsievitch – Katarina Stefkova (Germany)
4. Alex Koren – Ekaterina Novikova (Slovakia)
5. Andras Koops – Laura van der Galien (Netherlands)
6. Dmytro Kupetskyy – Sofiya Royko (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. – 8. Alexandr Abramovskikh – Sofia Melikian (Armenia)
7. – 8. Dario Leanza – Daniela Paul (Germany)
9. Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk (Switzerland)
10. Aleksander Jokic – Maria Lyngstad (Norway)
11. Justin Lauer – Alisia Trunov (Germany)
12. Domenico Franzo – Alexandra Mavlutova (Germany)

1/4 финала

13. Glenn Feddema – Maite Verheyden (Netherlands)
14. Alexander Horn – Valeria Jaeger (Germany)
15. Evgeny Kezin – Polina Karabatova (Russian Federation)
16. Robin Goldmann – Stefani Ruseva (Germany)
17. David Lopez Fernandez – Jesica Garcia Perez (Spain)
18. Philipp Koehler – Maria Schneider (Germany)
19. Christian Hassenstein – Nicola Grote (Germany)
20. Andre Claus Apsel – Selina Kristin Heinkelein (Germany)
21. Marc Roswag – Chaska Huaman-Bodemer (Germany)
22. – 23. Dmitriy Sitnikov – Tatiana Ermakova (Germany)
22. – 23. Stefan Tilp – Nicola Niesl (Germany)
24. Gabriel Reikl – Julia Oesterreicher (Austria)
25. Benjamin Becker – Natalie Agater (Germany)

1 Раунд

26. Roman Kim – Marisa Iglesias den Haan (Germany)
27. Moritz Hoerner – Desiree Bieronski (Germany)
28. – 30. Eric Limpert – Alexandra Strassheim (Germany)
28. – 30. Fabian Geukens – Julia Mindermann (Germany)
28. – 30. Tobias Thobe – Hanna Junk (Germany)
31. Olav Johan Bergflodt Vikse – Silje Toftevaag Olsen (Norway)
32. Marcel Hammrich – Anissia Enes (Germany)
33. – 34. Ingo Madel – Rosina Witzsche (Germany)
33. – 34. Andreas Schachner – Elizabeth Metzger (Germany)
35. Klemens Wippel – Daniela Riedl (Austria)
36. Boris Bube – Lisa Schenk (Germany)
37. Andreas Werilly – Alexandra Gassner (Austria)
38. Tobias Bonn – Viktoria Kiesel (Germany)
39. Jonas Neuner – Anastasia Shcherbakova (Germany)
40. – 41. Sebastian Bauer – Marieke Heinrich (Germany)
40. – 41. Gaspare Gacioppo – Saskia Fath (Germany)

WDSF Open – До 21 года (Стандарт)

Финал

1. Alexander Pavlov – Mie Udesen (Denmark)
2. Daniel Mueller – Anna Gommer (Germany)
3. Ionel Egor – Rita Schumichin (Germany)
4. Artem Esayan – Anna Kormyshenkova (Russian Federation)
5. Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk (Switzerland)
6. Arthur Zschaebitz – Dominika Piwowarczyk (Germany)

1/2 финала

7. – 8. Marcel Michalik – Nina Hillenbrand (Germany)
7. – 8. Alex Koren – Ekaterina Novikova (Slovakia)
9. Emanuel Brajinovic – Viktoria Kiselev (Germany)
10. Nicolas Uciteli – Julia Staub (Germany)
11. Lukas Spampinato – Vanessa Franz (Germany)

1 Раунд

12. Simon Hordvik Espelid – Amalie Victoria Lilleboe Alsing (Norway)
13. Olav Johan Bergflodt Vikse – Silje Toftevaag Olsen (Norway)

WDSF Open – До 21 года (Латина)

Финал

1. Dmitry Kulebakin – Daria Sviridenko (Russian Federation)
2. Erik Heer – Juliane Engelke (Germany)
3. Justin Lauer – Alisia Trunov (Germany)
4. Alex Koren – Ekaterina Novikova (Slovakia)
5. Alexandr Abramovskikh – Sofia Melikian (Armenia)
6. Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk (Switzerland)

1/2 финала

7. Marcel Hammrich – Anissia Enes (Germany)
8. Ronald Gurewitsch – Nicole Kazankova (Germany)
9. – 10. Hjarne Kronenberg – Ieva Martinkeviciute (Germany)
9. – 10. Malte-Tibor Spiekermann – Alina Maxima Fleischmann (Germany)
11. Christian Elert – Alexandra Litke (Germany)

1 Раунд

12. – 13. Olav Johan Bergflodt Vikse – Silje Toftevaag Olsen (Norway)
12. – 13. Linus Till Hartmann – Eva Katharina Siegmann (Germany)
14. Efim Chinaev – Karina Chinaev (Germany)

WDSF Open – Сеньоры 1 (Стандарт)

Финал

1. Fabian Wendt – Anne Steinmann (Germany)
2. Ignazio Grignani – Ilaria Gianfranchi (Italy)
3. Victor Fischer – Alexandra Rehn (Germany)
4. Corentin Normand – Laura Lozingue (France)
5. Tomas Rimkus – Nerija Surblyte (Lithuania)
6. Ruben Viciana Lopez – Eva Moya (Spain)

1/2 финала

7. Nedelcu Silviu Adrian – Nedelcu Nicoleta (Romania)
8. Sergii Shulga – Olga Shulga (Netherlands)
9. Joerg Gutmann – Isabel Gutmann (Germany)
10. – 11. Petr Bayerle – Barbora Snajderova (Czech Republic)
10. – 11. Marek Ponca – Ewa Ponca (Slovakia)
12. Thomas Henker – Sylvana Drewes (Germany)
13. Gwenael Longuet – Laetitia Deplano (France)

1/4 финала

14. Lionel Lepreux – Charlotte Milleville (France)
15. Evgeny Olkov – Marina Belyaeva (Russian Federation)
16. Nicola Vajente – Valentina Baggio (Italy)
17. Sebastian Spoerl – Kristina Rodionova (Germany)
18. Oleg Burlakov – Maria Naydenova (Russian Federation)
19. Erik Heyden – Julia Luckow (Germany)
20. Norbert Jungk – Nadine Jungk (Germany)
21. Michel Lamine – Melissa Vandenhove (Belgium)
22. Christian Sachtschal – Anja Zellermayr (Germany)
23. Roland Tines – Heidrun Puskas (Germany)
24. Pascal Buchtmann – Bettina Komatowsky (Germany)

2 Раунд

25. David Wolfkuhl – Natalia Reichert (Germany)
26. – 28. Christian Holderried – Daniela Saeurle-Holderried (Germany)
26. – 28. Tobias Neugebauer – Erika Neugebauer (Germany)
26. – 28. Vitaly Vinogradov – Anna Kostiunina (Russian Federation)
29. Kai Fleischer – Sabrina Schindler (Germany)
30. – 32. Daniel Petzold – Barbara Sandmeier (Germany)
30. – 32. Jeroen Ricken – Heleen Busscher (Netherlands)
30. – 32. Sebastian Turloff – Olga Pavlenko (Germany)
33. Arnd Steinhaeuser – Martina Lotsch (Germany)
34. – 35. Peter Schaldemose – Liubov Penova Mattes (Germany)
34. – 35. Mark Turpin – Sina Turpin (Germany)
36. Christian Weber – Kim Weber (Germany)
37. – 39. Peter Aubel – Iryna Koval (Netherlands)
37. – 39. Sander Egges – Iris Busscher (Netherlands)
37. – 39. Jan Steinmetzer – Judy Ewert (Germany)
40. Falk Thomas – Sabrina Bisaccia (Germany)
41. – 43. Thorsten Beigel – Tatjana Lusin (Germany)
41. – 43. Jan Zaminer – Muna Brisam-Zaminer (Germany)
41. – 43. Alexander Engel – Marina Engel (Germany)
44. Erik Snijders – Femke Adriaans (Netherlands)
45. – 46. Rene Mueller – Anna Maria Pfeffer (Germany)
45. – 46. Stefan Sechelmann – Franziska Sechelmann (Germany)
47. Markus Scheffler – Monika Scheffler (Germany)
48. Berry de Groot – Rebeca Dimphina Maria Kannekens (Netherlands)

1 Раунд

49. – 51. Alexander Barthel – Annett Neumann (Germany)
49. – 51. Janis Berzins – Dong Xiuyi (Norway)
49. – 51. Jens Vogelgesang – Franziska Vogelgesang (Germany)
52. Holger Bernien – Sylvia Bernien (Germany)
53. Timo Verhoeven – Isabell Verhoeven (Germany)
54. Ulli Parchert – Constanze Schumann (Germany)
55. David Heiland – Irina Akalowski (Germany)
56. Andre Grossmann – Claudia Grossmann (Germany)
57. – 59. Bastian Ebeling – Kerstin Bothe (Germany)
57. – 59. Christoph Krueder – Ewgenija Genschel (Germany)
57. – 59. Florian Wilhelm – Yvonne Friederich (Germany)
60. – 61. Rainer Schramm – Marion Schramm (Germany)
60. – 61. Wilbert van Amelsfoort – Colette van Campen (Netherlands)
62. Claudius Adrian – Andrea Fischer-Adrian (Germany)
63. Bernhard Brockmann – Susan Brockmann (Germany)
64. – 65. Erik Fiktorie – Desiree Smits (Netherlands)
64. – 65. Fabian Schweigel – Tatiana Schweigel-Thomas (Germany)
66. – 67. Jan Praedel – Nadine Koenig-Haupthoff (Germany)
66. – 67. Karsten Schroeder – Christine Rothe (Germany)
68. – 69. Markus Auer – Vasinee Auer (Germany)
68. – 69. Michael Zellerhoff – Andrea Zechmann (Germany)
70. Sebastian Schoenhoefer – Verena Willim (Germany)
71. Rene Weinberg – Marina Weinberg (Germany)
72. – 73. Andre Kruschinski – Kristina Kruschinski (Germany)
72. – 73. Marcin Sywula – Katarzyna Sywula (Poland)
74. Hans-Joerg Stroetker – Sabrina Oelrichs (Germany)
75. Marco Walz – Christina Hopfgarten (Germany)
76. Michael Nordmann – Jana Paprocki (Germany)
77. – 78. Michael Damkoehler – Stefanie Damkoehler (Germany)
77. – 78. Michael Groth – Nike Schmidt (Germany)
79. – 80. Andre Klemke – Laura Klemke (Germany)
79. – 80. Torge Rieper – Gisela Rieper (Germany)
81. – 83. Ingo Carstens – Sandra Schneider (Germany)
81. – 83. Peter Hoerner – Nicole Hoerner (Germany)
81. – 83. Thomas Scherner – Manuela Beuerbach (Germany)
84. – 86. Jorg Kanwischer – Heidi Hartmann (Germany)
84. – 86. Markus Schrader – Anja Utermark (Germany)
84. – 86. Stefan Kluever – Andrea Kluever (Germany)
87. Wijnand Lubbers – Maureen Lubbers (Netherlands)

WDSF Open – Сеньоры 1 (Латина)

Финал

1. Georgy Osadchy – Tatiana Nikolaeva (Russian Federation)
2. Ruben Viciana Lopez – Eva Moya (Spain)
3. Andreas Hoffmann – Isabel Krueger (Germany)
4. Engin Oender – Sonja Schaeufler (Germany)
5. Shingo Nagoshi – Akiko Nagoshi (Japan)
6. Erik Heyden – Julia Luckow (Germany)

1/2 финала

7. – 8. Mehdi Mekedder – Caroline Bertrand (France)
7. – 8. Nicola Vajente – Valentina Baggio (Italy)
9. Alexander Seibert – Nina Seibert-Mishchenko (Germany)
10. Gwenael Longuet – Laetitia Deplano (France)
11. – 12. Josef Kukan – Barbora Kukan (Czech Republic)
11. – 12. Dmitry Sutyagin – Charikleia Melina Grigoraki (Greece)
13. Jan Beranek – Pavla Berankova (Czech Republic)

1/4 финала

14. Sven Ulrich – Iryna Ulrich (Germany)
15. Marc Hartung-Knoefler – Andrea Rhinow-Conrad (Germany)
16. Ansgar Himmel – Vesna Petrovic (Germany)
17. Jan Zaminer – Muna Brisam-Zaminer (Germany)
18. Stanislav Durchanek – Katerina Sebkova (Czech Republic)
19. Kai Lemke – Agnieszka Dziekan (Germany)
20. Oleg Burlakov – Maria Naydenova (Russian Federation)
21. Friedemann Barthel – Ev Martin (Germany)
22. Dirk Neisius – Laura Neisius (Germany)
23. Flavio Gaziano – Karina Tatiana (Germany)
24. Thomas Moeller – Christine Komnick (Germany)

1 Раунд

25. – 27. Bastian Nentwich – Mareicke Nentwich (Germany)
25. – 27. Marcin Sywula – Katarzyna Sywula (Poland)
25. – 27. Timo Verhoeven – Isabell Verhoeven (Germany)
28. – 29. Robert Guenther – Iwona Pilch (Germany)
28. – 29. Dennis Baharuddin – Susanne Schiffner (Germany)
30. Adrien Emrich – Nadja Rehm (Germany)
31. Christian Boecker – Andrea Boecker (Germany)
32. – 33. Christian Korndoerfer – Jessica Lindt (Germany)
32. – 33. Bernd Wiloth – Stefanie Wiloth (Germany)
34. Frank Weber – Melanie Pellkofer (Germany)
35. Sven Langer – Ganna Suprun (Germany)
36. Andreas Dominique Hellendahl – Kristina Hellendahl (Germany)
37. – 38. Oliver Bauduin – Sabrina Kijas (Germany)
37. – 38. Tim Clark – Nadine Schulze (Germany)
39. Martin Belchnerowski – Agnes Stenzel-Belchnerowski (Germany)
40. – 41. Felix Jung – Svenja Jung (Germany)
40. – 41. Andreas Kraemer – Christina Kraemer (Germany)

WDSF Open – Сеньоры 2 (Стандарт)

Финал

1. Slawek Lukawczyk – Janine-Nicole Desai (United Kingdom)
2. Pierre Payen – Isabelle Reyjal (France)
3. Bernhard Fuss – Sonja Fuss (Germany)
4. Evgeny Olkov – Marina Belyaeva (Russian Federation)
5. Jordi Mayral Esteban – Eva Aguilera Llobera (Spain)
6. Vittorio Bramati – Silvia Martorelli (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Konstantin Maletz – Corina Maletz (Germany)
8. Fabian Lohauss – Simone Braunschweig (Germany)
9. Armando Nespoli – Natalia Gualandris (Italy)
10. Peter Pfeiffer – Miriam Pfeiffer (Germany)
11. Michael Beckmann – Bettina Corneli (Germany)
12. Wolfgang Lauer – Michaela Rothlaender (Germany)

1/4 финала

13. Angelo Iacovissi – Cinzia Restante (Italy)
14. Christian Holderried – Daniela Saeurle-Holderried (Germany)
15. Gaetano Ricciardelli – Lea Miranda (Italy)
16. Roderik Mennens – Ruth van de Moesdijk (Netherlands)
17. Ralf Laemmermaier – Stella Laemmermaier (Germany)
18. – 19. Pawel Kowalczyk – Anita Lis-Kowalczyk (Germany)
18. – 19. Jurgen Weibert – Olga Weibert (Germany)
20. – 21. Ronny Romijn – Anne Romijn-Briene (Netherlands)
20. – 21. Rudy van Rooijen – Marina Moskvitina (Netherlands)
22. Achim Hobl – Kerstin Hahn (Germany)
23. Falk Thomas – Sabrina Bisaccia (Germany)
24. Michael Haul – Larissa Haul (Germany)

3 Раунд

25. Alexander Hick – Petra-Alexandra Lessmann (Germany)
26. Zbigniew Rybarczyk – Anke Schmidt (Germany)
27. Harald Huempfer – Ursula Huempfer (Germany)
28. Artur Mitterer – Petra Mitterer (Germany)
29. Armin Balk – Anja Frieling-Rapp (Germany)
30. Richard Bruurmijn – Claudia Bruurmijn – Vrauwdeunt (Netherlands)
31. – 32. Eckehard Kahl – Anne Kahl (Germany)
31. – 32. Knut Moeller – Iris Moeller (Germany)
33. Norbert Jaeger – Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt (Germany)
34. – 35. Frank Garnath – Kirstin Tietgens (Germany)
34. – 35. Holger Staub – Birgit Staub (Germany)
36. Juergen Flimm – Christine Flimm (Germany)
37. Peter Schmiel – Sibylle Haenchen (Germany)
38. Oliver Leonhardt – Andrea Leonhardt (Germany)
39. – 40. Evert Diepeveen – Margriet Diepeveen-van Tuil (Netherlands)
39. – 40. Bernd Kaufhold – Anja Kaufhold (Germany)
41. Dirk Lueneburg – Melanie Lueneburg (Germany)
42. – 43. Rainer Schramm – Marion Schramm (Germany)
42. – 43. Thomas Roggeman – Annik Spaenjers (Belgium)
44. – 45. Michael Kemmann – Sandra Kemmann (Germany)
44. – 45. Christoph Rathmann – Nadine Rathmann (Germany)
46. – 47. Juergen Buttkus – Birgit Buttkus (Germany)
46. – 47. Piotr Misztal – Monika Misztal (Poland)
48. Thomas Busta – Manuela Busta (Germany)

2 Раунд

49. Marcin Sywula – Katarzyna Sywula (Poland)
50. – 51. Alexander Beaumont – Anne-Gabriele Beaumont (Germany)
50. – 51. Stefan Lehr – Nora Falke (Germany)
52. Marc Valkier – Karen van den Bergh-Valkier (Netherlands)
53. Ulrich Czempinski – Andrea Bacher (Germany)
54. Ludwig Benes – Stefanie Hagner-Benes (Germany)
55. Horst Retzer – Birgit Eva Retzer (Germany)
56. Matthias Diehl – Nicole Rennhack (Germany)
57. Jan Praedel – Nadine Koenig-Haupthoff (Germany)
58. – 60. Jaroslaw Krainski – Anna Krainska (Poland)
58. – 60. Christian Matheis – Iboja Matheis (Germany)
58. – 60. Willem Foppen – Christel Foppen (Netherlands)
61. Oliver Draeger – Andrea Simon-Draeger (Germany)
62. – 63. Morris Froehlich – Corinna Froehlich (Germany)
62. – 63. Marek Fuchs – Dorit Fuchs (Germany)
64. Gregor Haeuslein – Tamara Brands (Germany)
65. – 69. Valerio Aiuto – Rosetta Aiuto (Germany)
65. – 69. Ralf Heinrichs – Cornelia Fank (Germany)
65. – 69. Michael Seidel – Yvonne Burgdorf (Germany)
65. – 69. Burkhard von Kloeden – Wencke Wallbaum – von Kloeden (Germany)
65. – 69. Kwok-Wai Wu – Ria Jaspers (Germany)
70. – 71. Martin Hofmeijer – Jacqueline Hofmeijer (Netherlands)
70. – 71. Christian Karau – Anette Karau (Germany)
72. Dirk Dittrich – Jeanette Dittrich (Germany)
73. Bernhard Brockmann – Susan Brockmann (Germany)
74. – 75. Guido Schubert – Birte Schubert (Germany)
74. – 75. Rudi Stern – Heidi Stern (Germany)
76. – 78. Othmar Koenig – Ruth Koenig (Germany)
76. – 78. Ralf Pfitzner – Eva Pfitzner (Germany)
76. – 78. Stefan Schultheiss – Silke Schultheiss (Germany)
79. Ulf Nagel – Doris Nagel (Germany)
80. – 82. Thomas Heuser – Carina Heuser (Germany)
80. – 82. Jens Riedel – Silka Riedel (Germany)
80. – 82. Thorsten Petersmann – Rita Petersmann (Germany)
83. – 85. Hans-Peter Gerlach – Catrin Gerlach (Germany)
83. – 85. Helmut Lindmair – Diana Stueber (Germany)
83. – 85. Helge Neuner – Tania Neuner (Germany)
86. – 87. Ruediger Herrmann – Barbara Herrmann (Germany)
86. – 87. Werner Runde – Heike Picard (Germany)
88. – 89. Rainer Griesbaum – Andrea Griesbaum (Germany)
88. – 89. Thomas Scherner – Manuela Beuerbach (Germany)
90. – 92. Thomas Ledebuhr – Ivonne Pool (Germany)
90. – 92. Goetz Moser – Alexandra Mudrack (Germany)
90. – 92. Markus Tenzer – Cornelia Tenzer (Germany)
93. – 94. Mathias Heuberger – Christina Heuberger (Germany)
93. – 94. Arno Kalkuhl – Andrea Kalkuhl (Germany)
95. – 96. Dirk Pape – Martina Glosemeyer (Germany)
95. – 96. Juergen Wunderlich – Kerstin Wunderlich (Germany)

1 Раунд

97. Christian Hoffmann – Bianca Strauss (Germany)
98. – 99. Stefan Bergmann – Iris Berger (Germany)
98. – 99. Thomas Broszey – Claudia Bleidt (Germany)
100. – 102. Ingo Carstens – Sandra Schneider (Germany)
100. – 102. Miroslav Koula – Jana Michelova (Czech Republic)
100. – 102. Roland Schmitz – Kerstin Schmitz (Germany)
103. Jan Mlejnsky – Pavla Kaminkova (Czech Republic)
104. – 105. Jens Pursche – Rosi Pursche (Germany)
104. – 105. Torge Rieper – Gisela Rieper (Germany)
106. Andreas Haertwig – Heike Gielen- Haertwig (Germany)
107. – 109. Andreas Manke – Tanja Wicke-Buschmann (Germany)
107. – 109. Oliver Schmitt – Petra Albrecht (Germany)
107. – 109. Norbert Pohlen – Martina Pohlen (Germany)
110. Torsten Projahn – Margarete Projahn (Germany)
111. – 112. Hagen Winterfeldt – Katrin Winterfeldt (Germany)
111. – 112. Thomas Leyer – Petra Leyer (Germany)
113. Steffen Kniestedt – Antje Kniestedt (Germany)
114. – 115. Michael Drescher – Sylke Kirsch (Germany)
114. – 115. Stefan Meyer – Renate Matuschka (Germany)
116. – 117. Roman Bullmann – Martina Bullmann (Germany)
116. – 117. Juergen Kuberczyk – Birte Kuberczyk (Germany)
118. Stephan Slabihoud – Michaela van Beek (Germany)
119. – 123. Thorsten Bassfeld – Susanne Huschens (Germany)
119. – 123. Hans-Ulrich Bucek – Angelika Schneider (Germany)
119. – 123. Benno Heissig – Marion Heissig (Germany)
119. – 123. Peter Hoerner – Nicole Hoerner (Germany)
119. – 123. Christoph Pollmann – Astrid Pollmann (Germany)
124. Thorsten Rieck – Angela Rieck (Germany)
125. – 127. Wolfgang Spehr – Susanne Ida Spehr (Germany)
125. – 127. Oliver Grosse – Sabine Huyssen (Germany)
125. – 127. Stefan Kluever – Andrea Kluever (Germany)
128. – 129. Kai Uwe Bormann – Anja Mareike Bormann (Germany)
128. – 129. Sascha Groh – Beate Groh (Germany)
130. – 132. Holger Kursawe – Ursula Ruebcke (Germany)
130. – 132. Dick Linschoten – Anet Bruinenberg (Netherlands)
130. – 132. Armin Winter – Angela Winter (Germany)
133. – 134. Stefan Mandel – Rita Mandel (Germany)
133. – 134. Guy Wiesen – Barbara Susanne Pankratz (Luxembourg)
135. – 136. Thomas Benthien – Anke Benthien (Germany)
135. – 136. Andreas Sierck – Ulrike Bade (Germany)
137. – 138. Kristian Gruenwald – Silvia Gruenwald (Germany)
137. – 138. Jos Hoogstra – Miranda Hoogstra (Netherlands)
139. – 140. Andreas Franz – Petra Franz (Germany)
139. – 140. Daniel Xander – Manuela Xander (Germany)
141. Thomas Schonjahn – Christine Schonjahn (Germany)
142. Alexander Pahl – Hanna Dunkel (Germany)
143. Thomas von Huenerbein – Natascha von Huenerbein (Germany)
144. – 145. Andreas Schwarm – Dorothea Schwarm (Germany)
144. – 145. Andreas Steinike – Claudia Steinike (Germany)
146. – 147. Wolfgang Carius – Isolde Weber (Germany)
146. – 147. Eric Scharnewski – Nicole Scharnewski (Germany)

WDSF Open – Сеньоры 2 (Латина)

Финал

1. Frantisek Beres – Miriam Beresova (Slovakia)
2. Jordi Mayral Esteban – Eva Aguilera Llobera (Spain)
3. Francisco Javier Otamendi Fenandez – Lourdes Dominguez Guilera (Spain)
4. Benjamin Eiermann – Tina Zettelmeier (Germany)
5. Marc Becker – Nicole Giersbeck (Germany)
6. Achim Hobl – Kerstin Hahn (Germany)

1/2 финала

7. Markus Voelker – Wilhelmine Wolff (Germany)
8. Alexander Engel – Marina Engel (Germany)
9. Emmanuel Seguy – Geraldine Sadeski (France)
10. Emmanuel Viguie – Aurelie Treilhou (France)
11. Mike Buehring – Melanie Buehring (Germany)
12. Fabio Di Maria – Loredana Casadei (Italy)

1/4 финала

13. Joerg Heberer – Alexandra Heberer (Germany)
14. Martin Ridder – Petra Kirsten (Germany)
15. Harald Wolff – Antje Wolff (Germany)
16. Frank Sudholt – Wibke Sudholt (Switzerland)
17. – 20. Dirk Dittrich – Jeanette Dittrich (Germany)
17. – 20. Andreas Krause – Karin Saleina (Germany)
17. – 20. Horst Retzer – Birgit Eva Retzer (Germany)
17. – 20. Alfredo Rivas – Maria Teresa De Paco (Spain)
21. Robert Soencksen – Silvia Soencksen (Germany)
22. Flavio Gaziano – Karina Tatiana (Germany)
23. Krystian Wrobel – Barbara Wrobel (Germany)
24. Marcin Sywula – Katarzyna Sywula (Poland)

1 Раунд

25. Michael Kemmann – Sandra Kemmann (Germany)
26. Thomas Weyland – Ines Weyland (Germany)
27. Peter Schmiel – Sibylle Haenchen (Germany)
28. Holger Brosig – Irina Prodan (Germany)
29. – 31. Stefan Saling – Brigitte Veselka (Germany)
29. – 31. Marcus Zinck – Ursula Barbara Springwald (Germany)
29. – 31. Ralf Hackenbroch – Melanie Willutzki (Germany)
32. Hans-Juergen Gallo – Astrid Gallo (Germany)
33. Goetz Bierbaum – Maren Mueller-Bierbaum (Germany)
34. Ivan Milardovic – Jutta Wiessmann (Germany)
35. Rigobert Wagner – Simone Wagner (Germany)
36. Ralf Lindgren – Claudia Schall (Germany)
37. Peter Gleisberg – Elke Schwark (Germany)
38. Dirk Bornhold – Nicole Bornhold (Germany)
39. – 42. Jens-Peter Petersen – Birgit Petersen (Germany)
39. – 42. Kurt Rechsteiner – Heide-Maria Schaefer (Switzerland)
39. – 42. Silvano Rodia – Julia Kunsek (Germany)
39. – 42. Hilmar Schroeter – Jana Schroeter (Germany)

WDSF Open – Сеньоры 3 (Стандарт)

Финал

1. Michael Lindner – Beate Lindner (Germany)
2. Bernd Farwick – Petra Voosholz (Germany)
3. Nikolay Palagichev – Irina Krutova (Russian Federation)
4. Aldo Mazzi – Roberta Pisacane (Italy)
5. Jouko Leppala – Helja Leppala (Finland)
6. Alexander Hick – Petra-Alexandra Lessmann (Germany)

1/2 финала

7. Lorenzo Melucci – Carla Meconi (Italy)
8. – 9. Andrey Kukk – Anna Berezina (Russian Federation)
8. – 9. Enrico Pratesi – Mariella Landini (Italy)
10. Olivier Gastaldi – Muriel Haegel Gastaldi (France)
11. Ivone Donello – Daniela Pupin (Italy)
12. Raymund Reimann – Antje Reimann (Germany)

1/4 финала

13. Michael Gross – Regina Gross (Germany)
14. – 15. Michael Sipek – Susanne Sipek (Germany)
14. – 15. Wolfgang Walter – Ilse von Beyer (Germany)
16. Clemens Wiessner-Drude – Nataly Wiessner (Germany)
17. Antonio Mario Montanini – Emanuela Zaramella (Italy)
18. – 19. Saverio Calio’ – Maria Prospero (Italy)
18. – 19. Knut Moeller – Iris Moeller (Germany)
20. Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli (Switzerland)
21. Philippe Quinet – Patricia Lauble Quinet (France)
22. Oliver Leonhardt – Andrea Leonhardt (Germany)
23. Victor Berezin – Elena Martynenko (Russian Federation)
24. Peter Gleiszner – Sabine Zwick (Austria)
25. Goetz Bierbaum – Maren Mueller-Bierbaum (Germany)

3 Раунд

26. Andreas Reumann – Annette Reumann (Germany)
27. Robert Dub – Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (Austria)
28. Piotr Misztal – Monika Misztal (Poland)
29. – 30. Siegfried Klein – Maria Klein (Germany)
29. – 30. Luca Cavalli – Anna Capoccia (Italy)
31. Ad Cuijpers – Truus Cuijpers (Netherlands)
32. Paolo Tesi – Roberta Corrieri (Italy)
33. Peter Birndorfer – Christina Pothfelder (Germany)
34. – 37. Jean Jacques Gueudry – Lucie Gueudry (France)
34. – 37. Stefan Isenecker – Diane Mongellaz (Germany)
34. – 37. Damian Kukowka – Bettina Weimann (Germany)
34. – 37. Tamas Schubert – Baerbl Schubert (Germany)
38. – 39. Jos Ceelen – Parmis Siami Araghi (Netherlands)
38. – 39. Albert Rommel – Andrea Rommel (Germany)
40. – 42. Massimo Boschetto – Patrizia Biolo (Italy)
40. – 42. Sergio Dodaro – Francesca D ‘Aviri (Germany)
40. – 42. Marius Torka – Barbara Torka (Germany)
43. – 44. Gerhard Baier – Ingrid Cloos-Baier (Germany)
43. – 44. Henrik Strom – Gitte Fransoe Strom (Denmark)
45. – 46. Alexander Beaumont – Anne-Gabriele Beaumont (Germany)
45. – 46. Michael Krist – Petra Krist (Germany)
47. Dirk Keller – Heidemarie Schulz (Germany)
48. Olaf Paul – Christl Renno-Paul (Germany)

2 Раунд

49. – 51. Guenter Enk – Annette Enk (Germany)
49. – 51. Hans-Juergen Gallo – Astrid Gallo (Germany)
49. – 51. Rudi Stern – Heidi Stern (Germany)
52. Tero Sisto – Kati Jarvela (Finland)
53. – 54. Dieter Mueller – Elke Mueller (Germany)
53. – 54. Michael Saumweber – Sabine Schaffert (Germany)
55. Peter Helmer – Karola Helmer (Germany)
56. – 57. Herbert Klingler – Ursula Klingler (Austria)
56. – 57. Heinz-Gerd Stratmann – Susanne Stratmann (Germany)
58. Hans-Peter Gerlach – Catrin Gerlach (Germany)
59. Federico Tomaselli – Simonetta Galantini (Italy)
60. – 61. Franz-Josef Kirchhoff – Lioba Kirchhoff (Germany)
60. – 61. Alfredo Rivas – Maria Teresa De Paco (Spain)
62. Bernd Schulze – Heike Schulze (Germany)
63. Marc Van Breda – Anita Bosmans (Belgium)
64. – 65. Siegfried Evertz – Yvonne Heyner (Germany)
64. – 65. Juergen Lueders – Karin Lueders (Germany)
66. – 69. Juergen Klein – Gabriele Klein (Germany)
66. – 69. Markus Maeurer – Marion Maeurer (Germany)
66. – 69. Jos Spanjer – Ingrid Zoontjes (Netherlands)
66. – 69. Heiko Wehr – Sabine Wehr (Germany)
70. – 71. Thomas Horn – Rosita Boose (Germany)
70. – 71. Stefan Strupp – Bettina Strupp (Germany)
72. – 75. Didier Flinois – Marie Catherine Flinois (France)
72. – 75. Robert Nicklas – Elisabeth Nicklas (Germany)
72. – 75. Izumi Tanaka – Elisa Dietrich (Germany)
72. – 75. Roberto Cervellini – Claudia Boni (Italy)
76. – 77. Giuseppe Gullotta – Maria Palermo (Germany)
76. – 77. Wolfgang Riedl – Petra Riedl (Germany)
78. – 80. Jan Nathan – Christine Gall (Netherlands)
78. – 80. Hans-Joachim Stern – Nicola Stern (Germany)
78. – 80. Norbert Wiedemann – Petra Wiedemann (Germany)
81. Wolfgang Kalny – Ursula Kalny (Austria)
82. Stefan Doodkorte – Jose Doodkorte (Netherlands)
83. – 85. Roland Froelich – Siglinde Froelich (Germany)
83. – 85. Bernd Grzelachowski – Birgit Grzelachowski (Germany)
83. – 85. Manfred Lerch – Andrea Lerch (Germany)
86. – 87. Thomas Weyland – Ines Weyland (Germany)
86. – 87. Herbert Lenssen – Monika Keller (Germany)
88. – 92. Hartmut Kloth – Susanne Kloth (Germany)
88. – 92. Juergen Kuberczyk – Birte Kuberczyk (Germany)
88. – 92. Uwe Pietschmann – Rita Pietschmann (Germany)
88. – 92. Helmut Schwab – Baerbel Schwab (Germany)
88. – 92. Dieter Tellermann – Ulrike Tellermann (Germany)
93. Silvano Rodia – Julia Kunsek (Germany)
94. Johann-Georg Salten – Brigitte Salten (Germany)
95. Jens Pursche – Rosi Pursche (Germany)
96. Wolfgang Hoeft – Birgit Hoeft (Germany)
97. Kristian Gruenwald – Silvia Gruenwald (Germany)

1 Раунд

98. Heinz-Otto Saar – Beate Saar (Germany)
99. – 101. Kurt Rechsteiner – Heide-Maria Schaefer (Switzerland)
99. – 101. Beat Schmid – Monika Schmid (Switzerland)
99. – 101. Ulrich Voosholz – Inge Frond (Germany)
102. Jens Langmann – Ellen Langmann (Germany)
103. – 104. Eduardo Gimeno – Encarna Gonell (Spain)
103. – 104. Holger Kursawe – Ursula Ruebcke (Germany)
105. – 106. Juergen Diegel – Andrea Frey (Germany)
105. – 106. Thomas Martin Koterba – Renee Rothboeck (Germany)
107. Christoph Pollmann – Astrid Pollmann (Germany)
108. Heinrich Kreilein – Marion Kreilein (Germany)
109. Kai Uwe Bormann – Anja Mareike Bormann (Germany)
110. Armin Winter – Angela Winter (Germany)
111. – 112. Bernd Dirschauer – Annette Dirschauer (Germany)
111. – 112. Roger Pohlmann – Chen Qing (Germany)
113. – 115. Ferdinand Fassbender – Christine Siebenbuerger-Thiebes (Germany)
113. – 115. Robert Postma – Renate Postma (Germany)
113. – 115. Thomas Runkewitz – Ewa Runkewitz (Germany)
116. – 119. Gerhard Endres – Ute Endres (Germany)
116. – 119. Thomas Lange – Dagmar Krueger (Germany)
116. – 119. Wolf-Dietrich Unger – Susanne Unger (Germany)
116. – 119. Hagen Winterfeldt – Katrin Winterfeldt (Germany)
120. – 122. Theodor Arlt – Margarete Arlt (Germany)
120. – 122. Wolfgang Goebel – Jutta Spiess (Germany)
120. – 122. Wolfgang Witzke – Katharina Witzke (Germany)
123. Thomas Muehlhausen – Anja Muehlhausen (Germany)
124. – 127. Henk Kortman – Elly Kortman-Rorink (Netherlands)
124. – 127. Detlef Stacker – Christine Stacker (Germany)
124. – 127. Andreas Steinike – Claudia Steinike (Germany)
124. – 127. Hinrich Vollertsen – Birte Vollertsen (Germany)
128. Egon Mueller – Jasmin Flor (Germany)
129. Uwe Rosenkranz – Marion Rosenkranz (Germany)
130. – 131. Manfred Dort – Traudel Dort (Germany)
130. – 131. Hans Kernler – Inge Kernler (Germany)
132. – 133. Thomas Blenkers – Barbara Tuschewitzki (Germany)
132. – 133. Hans-Juergen Schulze – Sigrid Schulze (Germany)
134. Thomas Born – Birgit Born (Germany)
135. – 140. Torsten Boehme – Nicole Nemitz (Germany)
135. – 140. Bernd Loerchner – Gabriele Loerchner (Germany)
135. – 140. Jose Peres – Eunice Godinho (Portugal)
135. – 140. Bernd Pfoertner – Gerlinde Pfoertner (Germany)
135. – 140. Rainer Schubert – Kerstin Schubert (Germany)
135. – 140. Alexander Schuermann – Gisela Schuermann (Germany)
141. Carlos Cainco – Julieta Cainco (Portugal)

WDSF Open – Сеньоры 4 (Стандарт)

Финал

1. Alfredo Anselmi – Anna Maria Pietrobelli (Italy)
2. Marius Torka – Barbara Torka (Germany)
3. Paul Vandenrul – Nini Kuypers (Belgium)
4. Wolfgang Drewitz – Eva-Mary Kohn (Germany)
5. Bohumil Cech – Pavla Cechova (Czech Republic)
6. Heinrich Schmitz – Monika Schmitz (Germany)

1/2 финала

7. Rudie Landman – Lenie Landman (Netherlands)
8. Anton Novak – Susanna Novak (Austria)
9. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer – Angelika Scheuer (Germany)
10. Heinz-Peter Backes – Sibille Backes (Germany)
11. Hans-Georg Strunk – Barbara Strunk (Germany)
12. Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt – Angelika Schmitt (Germany)

1/4 финала

13. Martin Geens – Nadia Solon (Belgium)
14. – 15. Wolfgang Hesse – Petra Hesse (Germany)
14. – 15. Helmut Roland – Eleonore Roland (Germany)
16. – 17. Giancarlo Marroni – Jacqueline Hale (Italy)
16. – 17. Peter Brueckner – Susanne Stueber-Brueckner (Germany)
18. Johan Blind – Nel Blind-Carels (Netherlands)
19. Gerhard Delvendahl – Borghild Delvendahl (Germany)
20. Uwe Kellner – Dorothea Kellner (Germany)
21. Alfred Leschke – Weinmann Hannelore (Germany)
22. Hans-Juergen Meyer – Astrid Meyer (Germany)
23. Werner Schlamm-Dedekind – Marion Dedekind (Germany)
24. Hans Kernler – Inge Kernler (Germany)

2 Раунд

25. Dieter Weiss – Branka Weiss (Germany)
26. Michael Rzeniecki – Christine Rzeniecki (Germany)
27. Joerg Hack – Elke Hack-Unterkircher (Germany)
28. – 29. Rudolf Pekel – Gudrun Pekel (Germany)
28. – 29. Peter Sniehotta – Jutta Sniehotta (Germany)
30. Franco Frulletti – Paola Rossi (Italy)
31. Benny Smets – Christiane Henderix (Belgium)
32. Erhard Ressel – Hedwig Ressel (Germany)
33. Karl-Ludwig Gloeckner – Heidemarie Gloeckner (Germany)
34. Heinz Drees – Silvia Drees (Germany)
35. Guenter Goehrl – Helga Goehrl (Germany)
36. Eli Kohen – Gertrud Kohen (Germany)

1 Раунд

37. Reinhard Moeller – Ramona Moeller (Germany)
38. Norbert Lehnert – Sylvia Lehnert (Germany)
39. Rainer Poths – Brigitte Poths (Germany)
40. Hans van de Zande – Corrie van de Zande (Netherlands)
41. Manfred Suppa – Brunhilde Suppa (Germany)
42. Ralf Pick – Helga Kruse (Germany)
43. Hermann Lemmer – Sylvia Lemmer (Germany)
44. – 46. Karsten Arndt – Walburga Arndt (Germany)
44. – 46. Ulrich Bornhauser – Mona Bornhauser (Germany)
44. – 46. Werner Knorr – Anne Berger (Germany)
47. Heinrich Tebel – Hana Tebel (Germany)
48. Peter Kynast – Helene Taheri (Germany)
49. – 50. Friedhelm Pujanek – Anna Pujanek (Germany)
49. – 50. Bernhard Wilbers – Maria Wilbers (Germany)
51. Alexander Thrun – Christa Thrun (Germany)
52. Gerhard Weitzel – Brigitte Weitzel (Germany)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий