“Dutch Open Dance Festival 2016” (Ассен)

Поделиться:

Результаты международных соревнований “Dutch Open Dance Festival 2016”
N.B.D. Dance Masters
7 – 13 ноября, 2016 г.
Ассен, Нидерланды

Результаты:

”До 10 лет – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Oleksiy Smyrnov & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
2. Danyil Samokhin & Polina Kiyko (Ukraine)
3. Artem Girdo & Taisia Agaeva (Russia)
4. Joshua Bonici & Kerry Sui (Ireland)
5. Vladislav kluyev & Anastasiya Smirnova (Russia)
6. George Thomas & Sophia Baker (England)

1 Раунд

7. Fergus Woolaway & Olivia Smorga (England)
8. Tommaso Bellantuono & Daniela Carotta (Italy)

”До 10 лет – Латина”

Финал
1. Oleksiy Smyrnov & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
2. Joshua Bonici & Kerry Sui (Ireland)
3. Artem Girdo & Taisia Agaeva (Russia)
4. Danyil Samokhin & Polina Kiyko (Ukraine)
5. Vladislav kluyev & Anastasiya Smirnova (Russia)
6. Tommaso Bellantuono & Daniela Carotta (Italy)

1 Раунд

7. George Thomas & Sophia Baker (England)
8. Silvano Redalli & Arianna Carbone (Italy)
9. Fergus Woolaway & Olivia Smorga (England)

”До 12 лет – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Ivan Philippov & Sofya Pak (Russia)
2. Maxim Berezkin & Anna Panova (Russia)
3. Nikita Dubenko & Alisa Yaroslavtseva (Ukraine)
4. Artemiy Khoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya (Russia)
5. Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriia Chuvashova (Russia)
6. Oleksii Babko & Anastasia Bobranitska (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Daniil Iakubenko & Sofia Khvostova (Ukraine)
7. Oleksandr Babaiev & Sofia Voytovych (Ukraine)
9. Maxim Morris & Mercedes Birch (England)
9. Konstiantyn Skybinskyi & Viktoriia Tarashchenko (Ukraine)
11. Krylo Zhurenko & Yelyzaveta Peregudova (Ukraine)
12. Max Bonici & Lily Moore (Ireland)

2 Раунд

13. Oleksiy Smyrnov & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
14. Artem Romanenko & Kira Shugurova (Ukraine)
15. Igor Antija & Aleksandra Pletneva (Russia)
16. Joshua Bonici & Kerry Sui (Ireland)
17. Lauritz Blichfeldt Thoresen & Victoria Barker (England)
18. Karim Nabiullin & Anastasia Annenkova (Russia)
18. Herehq Iiiia & Svitlana Soviuska (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

20. Tristan Solvi Johansson & Rosa Kristin Hafsteinsdottir (Iceland)
21. Almar Kari Asgeirsson & Demi van den Berg (Iceland)
21. Nikita Podolian & Valeriia Romanova (Ukraine)
23. Mikhail Pikulin & April Danija Hoffmeister (Switzerland)

”До 12 лет – Латина”

Финал
1. Ivan Philippov & Sofya Pak (Russia)
2. Krylo Zhurenko & Yelyzaveta Peregudova (Ukraine)
3. Daniil Iakubenko & Sofia Khvostova (Ukraine)
4. Oleksiy Smyrnov & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
5. Oleksandr Babaiev & Sofia Voytovych (Ukraine)
6. Konstiantyn Skybinskyi & Viktoriia Tarashchenko (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Oleksii Babko & Anastasia Bobranitska (Ukraine)
8. Joshua Bonici & Kerry Sui (Ireland)
9. Maxim Berezkin & Anna Panova (Russia)
9. Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriia Chuvashova (Russia)
11. Max Bonici & Lily Moore (Ireland)
12. Artem Romanenko & Kira Shugurova (Ukraine)
13. Artemiy Khoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya (Russia)
14. Igor Antija & Aleksandra Pletneva (Russia)
14. Roman Lazniuk & Olena Oleksyshyna (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

16. Illia Hereha & Svitlana Sovinska (Ukraine)
17. Tommaso Bellantuona & Daniela Carrotta (Italy)
18. Platon Logvynenko & Viktoriia Khukalenko (Ukraine)
19. Maxim Morris & Mercedes Birch (England)
20. Lauritz Blichfeldt Thoresen & Victoria Barker (England)
21. Andrei Trentea & Bianca Peta (Germany)
22. Nikita Podolian & Valeriia Romanova (Ukraine)
22. Silvano Redaelli & Arianna Carbone (Italy)
24. Almar Kari Asgeirsson & Demi van den Berg (Iceland)
25. Karim Nabiullin & Anastasia Annenkova (Russia)
26. Tristan Solvi Johansson & Rosa Kristin Hafsteinsdottir (Iceland)
27. Mikhail Pikulin & April Danija Hoffmeister (Switzerland)

”До 14 лет – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Perepelytsia (Ukraine)
2. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeeva (Russia)
3. Mykhailo Bokii & Mila Kovalova (Ukraine)
4. Daniel Augustin & Sofiia Skorobohach (Ukraine)
5. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
6. Ivan Sakhanenko & Alona Zhieliezniakova (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Ivan Philippov & Sofya Pak (Russia)
8. Oleg Cernyshov & Veronika Gireiko (Russia)
9. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
10. Nikita Shchukin & Anastasia Pozhidaeva (Russia)
11. Dmitry Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya (Russia)
12. Georgy Alekseev & Victoria Mikjaylova (Russia)

2 Раунд

13. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoltspy (England)
14. Artsem Sokal & Palina Kireeva (Belarus)
15. Daniel Muslicki & Natalia Koss (Poland)
16. Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris (England)
17. Mason Bevan & Millie Davies (England)
18. Illia Tryfanenka & Lyubov Kanonchik (Belarus)

1 Раунд

19. Mikhail Pikulin & April Danija Hoffmeister (Switzerland)
19. Rasmus Liltorp Pedersen & Victoria Benthin (Denmark)

”До 14 лет – Латина”

Финал
1. Artur Ravlyk & Margita Solomiya (Ukraine)
2. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeeva (Russia)
3. Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Perepelytsia (Ukraine)
4. Ivan Sakhanenko & Alona Zhieliezniakova (Ukraine)
5. Nikita Shchukin & Anastasia Pozhidaeva (Russia)
6. Marsel Nikitin & Sofiia Nikitina (Ukraine)
7. Daniel Augustin & Sofiia Skorobohach (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

8. Oleksandr Babaiev & Sofia Voytovych (Ukraine)
9. Dmitry Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya (Russia)
10. Daniel Myslicki & Natalia Koss (Poland)
11. Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English (Wales)
11. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingolstsby (England)

2 Раунд

13. Andrii Iakovets & Caroline Hill (Ukraine)
14. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
15. Oleg Cernyshov & Veronika Gireiko (Russia)
16. Artsem Sokal & Palina Kireeva (Belarus)
17. Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris (England)
18. Georgy Alekseev & Victoria Mikjaylova (Russia)

1 Раунд

19. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
20. Artemiy Khoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya (Russia)
21. Illia Tryfanenka & Lyubov Kanonchik (Belarus)
22. Myron Zvieriev & Polina Savchenko (Ukraine)
22. Rasmus Liltorp Pedersen & Victoria Benthin (Denmark)
24. Mikhail Pikulin & April Danija Hoffmeister (Switzerland)

”До 16 лет – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Oleksandr Bezkrovnyi & Alisa Margulis (Ukraine)
2. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Janes (England)
3. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
4. Dmytro Lischuk & Sofiia Zil (Ukraine)
5. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
6. Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Nikita Puchkov & Yana Minakova (Russia)
8. Gylfi-Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
9. Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Perepelytsia (Ukraine)
10. Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Viktoria Sachartschenko (Iceland)
11. Vladyslav Karpenko & Kristina Kuzenko (Ukraine)
12. Oleksey Marchenko & Mariia Sinhaievska (Ukraine)

3 Раунд

13. Mykhailo Bokii & Mila Kovalova (Ukraine)
14. Kirill Trifonov & Aleksandra Lonkina (Russia)
15. Mykhailo Baiev & Nikol Liashenko (Ukraine)
16. Vladimir Kuznetsov & Daria Mishakova (Russia)
17. Maxim Zakharov & Olga Chugunova (Russia)
18. Viacheslav Pliatsok & Alina Vlasova (Russia)

2 Раунд

19. Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Marakova (Russia)
20. Kyrylo Kostruba & Anastasiia Berezenko (Ukraine)
21. Teimuraz Kabisov & Daria Kazantceva (Russia)
22. Oleg Cernyshov & Veronika Gireiko (Russia)
23. Andrey Prokip & Anastasia Koroleva (Russia)
24. Christopher Ponomarenko & Darya Vyernikova (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

25. Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun Rakel Olafscbti (Iceland)
26. Daniel Wright & Ella Perry (England)
26. Roman Gultaev & Polina Sidorova (Russia)
26. Artem Kondrikov & Polina Yakovleva (Russia)
29. Ivan Sakhanenko & Alona Zhieliezniakova (Ukraine)
30. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
30. Kostiantyn Krychyshyn & Yelyzaveta Chernyayeva (Ukraine)
32. Dmitry Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya (Russia)
33. Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris (England)
34. Davide Cestone & Gloria Fusi (Iceland)
34. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingolsby (England)
36. Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English (Wales)
37. Artsem Sokal & Palina Kireeva (Belarus)
38. Mikhail Herman & Palina Lishyk (Belarus)

”До 16 лет – Латина”

Финал
1. Arsen Havryshchuk & Oleksandra Kalinichenko (Ukraine)
2. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
3. Dmytro Lischuk & Sofiia Zil (Ukraine)
4. Oleksandr Bezkrovnyi & Alisa Margulis (Ukraine)
5. Kacper Pawlowski & Magdalena Didenko (Poland)
6. Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Janes (England)
8. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
9. Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva (Russia)
10. Artur Ravlyk & Margita Solomiya (Ukraine)
11. Oleksey Marchenko & Mariia Sinhaievska (Ukraine)
12. Christian Hill & Anastasiia Lemishko (Ukraine)
13. Oleksandr Pospielov & Anastasiia Baloshenko (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

14. Kyrylo Storonchak & Sofiia Byrlakova (Ukraine)
15. Nikita Grygorchuk & Polina Tarasiuk (Ukraine)
15. Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Viktoria Sachartschenko (Iceland)
15. Mykhailo Baiev & Nikol Liashenko (Ukraine)
18. Ivan Kostenko & Sofiia Kostelenets (Ukraine)
19. Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici (Italy)
20. Alexsander Krentosz & Wiktoria Prymerska (Poland)
20. Christopher Ponomarenko & Darya Vyernikova (Ukraine)
22. Teimuraz Kabisov & Daria Kazantceva (Russia)
23. Ivan Sakhanenko & Alona Zhieliezniakova (Ukraine)
24. Igor Iosypenko & Valeriia Mishchenko (Ukraine)

2 Раунд

25. Dmytro Rodin & Yelyzaveta Perepelytsia (Ukraine)
26. Viacheslav Pliatsok & Alina Vlasova (Russia)
27. Vladimir Kuznetsov & Daria Mishakova (Russia)
27. Denis Konoplin & Elizaveta Korchagina (Russia)
29. Iwayan Adi Purana Sanjaya & Ni Nyoman Ivana Maharani (Unknown)
30. Daniel Wright & Ella Perry (England)
31. Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Marakova (Russia)
32. Daniel Myslicki & Natalia Koss (Poland)
33. Nikita Shchukin & Anastasia Pozhidaeva (Russia)
34. Oleg Cernyshov & Veronika Gireiko (Russia)
35. Kostiantyn Krychyshyn & Yelyzaveta Chernyayeva (Ukraine)
36. Marsel Nikitin & Sofiia Nikitina (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

37. Gylfi-Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
38. Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun Rakel Olatsdoltis (Iceland)
39. Andrii Iakovets & Caroline Hill (Ukraine)
40. Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English (Wales)
40. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
42. Kyrylo Kostruba & Anastasiia Berezenko (Ukraine)
43. Roman Gultaev & Polina Sidorova (Russia)
44. Artem Kondrikov & Polina Yakovleva (Russia)
45. Mikhail Herman & Palina Lishyk (Belarus)
46. Myron Zvieriev & Polina Savchenko (Ukraine)

”До 19 лет – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Ilya Gasanov & Ludmila Raevskaya (Russia)
2. Bogdan Alekieiev & Olesia Karas (Ukraine)
3. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Janes (England)
4. Dmytro Lischuk & Sofiia Zil (Ukraine)
5. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasiia Marchenko (Ukraine)
6. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)

1/2 финала

7. Matt Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews (England)
8. Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko (Russia)
9. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva (Russia)
10. Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor (USA)
11. Oleksandr Dubovyk & Valeria Dudarenko (Ukraine)
12. Vladyslav Karpenko & Kristina Kuzenko (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

13. Stepurko Vlad & Dayane Vasutiak (Ukraine)
14. Maksim Briantsev & Maria Zaitseva (Russia)
15. Maxim Zakharov & Olga Chugunova (Russia)
16. Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak (Canada)
17. Kirill Trifonov & Aleksandra Lonkina (Russia)
18. Mateusz Dabek & Tasija Mangudis (Poland)
19. Kyrylo Kostruba & Anastasiia Berezenko (Ukraine)
20. Oleksey Marchenko & Mariia Sinhaievska (Ukraine)
21. Alexandr Mikheev & Galina Chicherina (Russia)
21. Sergei Kostenko & Uliana Arkhangelskaia (Russia)
21. Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Marakova (Russia)
24. Mykhailo Baiev & Nikol Liashenko (Ukraine)
25. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)

1 Раунд

26. Christopher Ponomarenko & Darya Vyernikova (Ukraine)
27. Aleksandr Machavariani & Anastasiia Dolgova (Russia)
28. Mads Juul Petersen & Sille Svanborg Tonnesen (Denmark)
28. Roman Gultaev & Polina Sidorova (Russia)
30. Artem Kondrikov & Polina Yakovleva (Russia)
31. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)
32. Ryhor Drobau & Daria Kosiakova (Russia)
33. Marco & Linda Eijssens (Holland)
34. Luca Cadorin & Marika Bonafede (Italy)
35. Daide Cestone & Gloria Fusi (Italy)

”До 19 лет – Латина”

Финал
1. Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenco (Russia)
2. Viktor Kalinichenko & Anna Pilipenko (Ukraine)
3. Vitaly Dergachev & Taiisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
4. Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran (Russia)
5. Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando (Italy)
6. Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk (Poland)

1/2 финала

7. Daniil Timoshenko & Mariia Lukovec (Ukraine)
8. Vladimir Leytland & Maria Evdokimova (Russia)
9. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva (Russia)
10. Nikolai Kaskin & Yana Firsova (Russia)
11. Egor Yakovlev & Ksenia Leonova (Russia)
11. Alexandru Grama & Valeria Budeanu (Moldova)

1/4 финала

13. Bogdan Alekieiev & Olesia Karas (Ukraine)
14. Bjorn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
14. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)
16. Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak (Canada)
17. Vlad Stepurko & Dyyana Vasyatyak (Ukraine)
18. Leonid Oleynik & Olga Vyalshina (Russia)
19. Maksim Briantsev & Maria Zaitseva (Russia)
20. Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor (USA)
21. Ilya Gasanov & Ludmila Raevskaya (Russia)
22. Christof Wojcik & karolina Sojska (Poland)
23. Hrihoriy Dutyak & Solomia Vozniak (Ukraine)
25. Sergei Kostenko & Uliana Arkhangelskaia (Russia)

2 Раунд

26. Nikita Grygorchuk & Polina Tarasiuk (Ukraine)
26. Orest Kozak & Olena Sukhotina (Ukraine)
28. Nazar Zakharchenko & Kateryna Shchuchynska (Ukraine)
28. Oleksandr Pospielov & Anastasia Igaleshenko (Ukraine)
30. Matt Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews (England)
30. Pavlo Trypolskyi & Valeriia Khyzhniak (Ukraine)
30. Storonchak Kyilo & Sofiia Burlakowa (Ukraine)
33. Christian Hill & Anastasiia Lemishko (Ukraine)
33. Andrei Makarenkoi & Aleksandra Vodianitskaya (Ukraine)
35. Szymon Artelik & Julia Grabowska (Poland)
36. Ugor Losipenko & Valeria Mishenko (Ukraine)
37. Wayan Adi Purana Sanyanak & Ni Nyoman Ivana Maharani (Indonesia)
38. Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici (Italy)
39. Mateusz Dabek & Tasija Manguolis (Poland)
40. Nikita Moiseenko & Elena Marakova (Russia)
41. Ryhor Drobau & Daria Kosiakova (Russia)
42. Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir (Iceland)
43. Denis Konopin & Elisabeth Kor chagina (Russia)
44. Yevhen Dotsenko & Zofina Maria (Ukraine)
45. Kevin Khan & Elizaveta Trushina (Germany)

1 Раунд

46. Kirill Trifonov & Aleksandra Lonkina (Russia)
47. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)
48. Artem Kondrikov & Polina Yakovleva (Russia)
49. Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft (Belgium)
49. Sem Roeters & Maria van Rijspergen (Holland)
51. Roman Gultaev & Polina Sidorova (Russia)
52. Mads Juul Petersen & Sille Svanborg Tonnesen (Denmark)
53. Aleksandr Machavariani & Anastasiia Dolgova (Russia)
53. Marco & Linda Eijssens (Holland)
55. Andrew Promt & Marieke Beks (Holland)

”До 21 года – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dika (Ukraine)
2. Bogdan Alekieiev & Olesia Karas (Ukraine)
3. Ilya Gasanov & Ludmila Raevskaya (Russia)
4. Denis Silionov & Ethel Kobrina (Russia)
5. Matt Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews (England)
6. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Maksim Briantsev & Maria Zaitseva (Russia)
8. Marco Barbera & Federica DÓrazi (Italy)
9. Vladyslav Karpenko & Kristina Kuzenko (Ukraine)
10. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)
11. Alexander Mironov & Daria Lukyanova (Russia)
11. Danila Dudun & Paulina Malinska (Poland)

3 Раунд

13. Kirill Tofonov & Alexandra Lonkina (Russia)
14. Paryk Czarnota & Milena Chosta (Poland)
15. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
16. Filip Pluta & Monika Zawadzka (Poland)
17. Sergey Balanda & Anna Mogilevtseva (Russia)
17. Mateusz Dabek & Tasija Mangudis (Poland)

2 Раунд

19. Alexandr Mikheev & Galina Chicherina (Russia)
20. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barratt-Blake (England)
21. Oleh Shvaga & Iryna Holiuk (Ukraine)
22. Vitali Vaitseshonak & Angelina Mikhailova (Belarus)
23. Aleksandr Machavariani & Anastasiia Dolgova (Russia)
24. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

25. Mads Juul Petersen & Sille Svanborg Tonnesen (Denmark)
26. Marco Eijsson & Linda Eijsson (Netherlands)
27. Stefan Daamen & Jamy de Kok (Holland)
28. Wouter Smit & Sarah Chrzanowska-Buth (Holland)

”До 21 года – Латина”

Финал
1. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
2. Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenco (Russia)
3. Nikita Poliakov & Daria Dubchak (Russia)
4. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
5. Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock (England)
6. Pirayuth Sahaifon & Irina Sheved (Thailand)

1/2 финала

7. Vitaly Dergachev & Taiisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
8. Viktor Kalinichenko & Anna Pilipenko (Ukraine)
9. Daniil Timoshenko & Mariia Lukovec (Ukraine)
9. Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran (Russia)
11. Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva (Russia)
11. Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta (Ukraine)
13. Denys Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

14. Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko (USA)
14. Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko (Ukraine)
16. Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak (Canada)
17. Nikolai Kaskin & Yana Firsova (Russia)
17. Aaron Fylnn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)

19. Egor Yakovlev & Ksenia Leonova (Russia)
20. Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell (England)
21. Alexandru Grama & Valeria Budeanu (Moldova)
21. Weerahon Sarika & Julia Pechonkina (Thailand)
23. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva (Russia)
23. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)
23. Dmytro Liscluk & Sofia Zil (Ukraine)
26. Sergei Kostenko & Uliana Arkhangelskaia (Russia)

2 Раунд

27. Arsen Havryschuk & Alexandra Kalininchenko (Unknown)
28. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips (England)
29. Bogdan Alekieiev & Olesia Karas (Ukraine)
29. Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
29. Adir Blumenfeld & Karina Levenberg (Israel)
32. Nikita Grygorchuk & Polina Tarasiuk (Ukraine)
32. Kotov Viacheslav & Weronika Jedwabbna (Poland)
34. Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova (USA)
34. Maksim Briantsev & Maria Zaitseva (Russia)
36. Christof Wojcik & Karolina Sojska (Poland)
37. Rodin Kanshylenko & Nika Kolomietseva (Ukraine)
38. Ilya Gasanov & Ludmila Raevskaya (Russia)
38. Leonid Oleynik & Olga Vyalshina (Russia)
40. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
40. Oleksij Matchenko & Maria Singaevuskaja (Ukraine)
42. Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici (Italy)
43. Bjorn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
44. Hryhoriy Dudyak & Mariia-Solomiia Vozniak (Ukraine)
44. Taras Slisacenko & Diana Ovchacenko (Ukraine)
46. Nazar Zakharchenko & Kateryna Shchuchynska (Ukraine)
47. Pavlo Trypolskyi & Valeriia Khyzhniak (Ukraine)
48. Matt Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews (England)
49. Christian Hill & Anastasia Lemishka (Unknown)

1 Раунд

50. Przemyslaw Brezinski & Sandra Frankowska (Poland)
51. Orest Kozak & Olena Sukhotina (Ukraine)
51. Alexander Mironov & Daria Lukyanova (Russia)
51. Flavio De Sa & Alessia Castrovinci (Switzerland)
54. Andrii Makarenko & Olexandra Vodyanytska (Ukraine)
55. Artelik Szymon & Julia Graborska (Poland)
56. Vitali Vaitseshonak & Angelina Mikhailava (Ukraine)
57. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barratt-Blake (England)
58. Will Duffin & Melissa Kirkpatrick (England)
59. Oleh Shvaga & Iryna Holiuk (Ukraine)
59. Yevhen Dotsenko & Maria Mzorina (Ukraine)
61. Mads Juul Petersen & Sille Svanborg Tonnesen (Denmark)
61. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)
63. Aleksandr Machavariani & Anastasiia Dolgova (Russia)
63. Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft (Belgium)
65. Soren Albrecht Olesen & Karen Marie Albrecht Olesen (Denmark)

”Любители Rising Stars – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Marek Klepadlo & Nina Zhiting Yang (USA)
2. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
3. Denys Korostashov & Anastasiia Siabro (Ukraine)
4. Florin Vlad and Natalia O’Connor (USA)
5. Jerzy Borowski & Lina Liljenberg (Sweden)
6. Freythor Ossurarson & Sophie Webb (England)

1/2 финала

7. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasiia Marchenko (Ukraine)
8. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
9. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
10. Argo Oblikas & Kaja Jackowska (Sweden)
10. Artem Belmeha & Anna Shevchenko (Ukraine)
12. Giovanni Scaringi & Veronika Kononiuk (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

13. Allesio Miraglia & Stephanie Vander Poll (South Africa)
14. Wesley van Riel & Oatricia Bach (Netherlands)
15. Oleksandr Dubovyk & Valeria Dudarenko (Ukraine)
16. Mykhailo Anufriiev & Anna Vietrynska (Ukraine)
16. Thorkell Jonsson &India Philips Bullock (England)
18. Elliot Whittaker & Ksenia Hammova (England)
19. Oliver Curting & Eva Marie Egsmore (Denmark)
20. Paryk Czarnota & Milena Chosta (Poland)
20. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barratt-Blake (England)
22. Sergey Balanda & Anna Mogilevtseva (Russia)
23. Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort (Holland)
24. Alexander Mironov & Daria Lukyanova (Russia)
24. Danila Dudin & Paulina Malinska (Poland)

2 Раунд

26. Ramu Ramos & Jeanne Wei Jen Tay (Philippines)
27. Filip Pluta & Marika Zawadzka (Poland)
28. Aleksandr Machavariani & Anastasiia Dolgova (Russia)
28. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)
30. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch (England)
31. Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham (Holland)
32. Vitali Vaitseshonak & Angelina Mikhailova (Belarus)

1 Раунд

33. Yvo Van Den Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Holland)
34. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Holland)
35. Oleg Shvaga & Iryna Goliuk (Ukraine)
36. Petr Bayerle & Barbora Snajderova (Czech Republic)
37. Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko (Switzerland)
38. Rene Honing & Kristell Penfornis (Netherlands)
39. Sijmen Euwijk & Jolanda van den Hoven (Holland)
40. Bjorn Koster & Sanne Woltinge (Netherlands)
41. Henry van der Weide & Karlijn Taken (Holland)
42. Grzegorz Broda & Charda Stuivenberg (Holland)
43. Wouter Smit & Sarah Chrzanowska-Buth (Holland)
43. Chester & Shannon Crucy (Germany)
45. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)

”Любители Rising Star – Латина”

Финал
1. Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler (Holland)
2. Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasia Dubrovskaia (Russia)
3. Evgeny Kuzin & Anastasia Fedoseeva (Russia)
4. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
5. Nikita Poliakov & Daria Dubchak (Russia)
6. Urazgildeev Evgeny & Anna Sozina (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Roman Oligov & Kateryna Sakhanenko (Ukraine)
7. Pavlo Vinichenko & Oleksandra Povzun (Ukraine)
9. Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock (England)
9. Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
11. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
12. Pirayuth Sahaifa & Irina Shved (Thailand)
12. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonia Zhukova (Russia)

1/4 финал

14. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
15. Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta (Ukraine)
16. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
17. Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva (Russia)
18. Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute (Lithuania)
19. Vitaly Dergachev & Taiisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
20. Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko (Ukraine)
21. Arsen Harruchyk & Alexandra Kalinichenko (Ukraine)
22. Harrison Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
23. Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Inesa Orlova (Poland)
24. Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova (USA)
25. Rami Schehimi & Susan Alice Fichte (Germany)

3 Раунд

26. Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova (Ukraine)
27. Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk (Poland)
28. Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell (England)
28. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuck (Ukraine)
30. Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli (Greece)
31. Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska (Poland)
31. Slisarenko Taras & Diana Cucharenko (Ukraine)
33. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips (England)
34. Denys Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan (Ukraine)
35. Alexandru Grama & Valeria Budeanu (Moldova)
35. Hryhorii Holodnov & Oleksandra Burakova (Ukraine)
37. Pawel Milcarz & Dominika Staniek (Poland)
38. Nikolai Kaskin & Yana Firsova (Russia)
38. Vasyl Savka & Kateryna Foichuk (Ukraine)
40. Kotov Viacheslav & Weronika Jedwabna (Poland)
41. Jason Cicard & Regina Klyaynfelder (France)
41. Dmitry Muchnick & Sarit Konikov (Israel)
41. Sarika Weerphon & Julia Pechonyeina (Thailand)
44. Adir Blumenfeld & Karina Levenberg (Israel)
45. Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
46. Lenell Artist & Thanique (Holland)
47. Hryhoriy Dudyak & Mariia-Solomiia Vozniak (Ukraine)
48. Rodian Kamshylenko & Niko Kolomeiceva (Ukraine)

2 Раунд

49. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
49. Miroslaw Nedzewicz & Barbara Roszak (Poland)
51. Simone Spagna & Francesca De Masi (Italy)
52. Leonid Oleynik & Olga Vyalshina (Russia)
52. Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska (Poland)
54. Bjorn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
54. Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi (Greece)
56. Alexander Mironov & Daria Lukyanova (Russia)
56. Serhii Borushko & Yelizaveta Voloshanenko (Ukraine)
56. Adam Matecki & Anna Sosinska (Poland)
59. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Holland)
60. Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko (Switzerland)
60. Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel (Poland)
62. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Holland)
62. Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
62. Michal Szeliga & Katarzyna Przydzial (Poland)
65. Hendrik Benninger & Patrycja Studer (Czech Republic)
66. Federico Novacchi & Gabriele Vaiciulyte (Lithuania)
66. Pawel Trypoksky & Krychnak Valery (Ukraine)
68. Jacob Perrson & Linn Hegdal (Sweden)
68. Vernon Choo Kay Yin & Elle Cheah Yen Thing (Malaysia)
70. Nikolaos Mourkas & Maria-Aliki Kourtesi (Greece)
71. Giorgos Antonelos & Marianna Iliopoulou (Greece)
72. Will Duffin & Melissa Kirkpatrick (England)
72. Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen (Holland)

1 Раунд

74. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch (England)
75. Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska (Poland)
76. Przemyslaw Brzezinski & Sandra Frankowska (Poland)
77. Andrii Makarenko & Aleksandra Vodianytskaya (Ukraine)
78. Claudia van der Helm & Zef Orbons (Holland)
79. Julien Cleaz-Savoyen & Tiffanie Tura (France)
80. Mateusz Dreling Enrika Gawlowska (Poland)
81. Oliver Curting & Eva Marie Egsmose (Denmark)
82. Wouter Stroes & Milou Deenen (Holland)
82. Flavio De Sa & Alessia Castrovinci (Switzerland)
82. Robert Zawadzki & Alina Szkliaruk (Poland)
85. Giorgos Geronikos & Tatiani Chatzimpinou (Greece)
85. Rob Clarijs & Anna Tovmasyan (Holland)
87. Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten (Holland)
87. Bjorn Koster & Sanne Wotinge (Netherlands)
89. Chosta Bartlomiej & Karolina Krysztofczyk (Poland)
89. Jean-Paul Hoppenbrauwers & Karjolieka van Braek-Hoven (Netherlands)
91. Elizaveta Suslova & Angrey Ivanov (Russia)
92. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
92. Bram Van Poppel & Fréderieke Hanegraaf (Holland)
94. Mark Saiboo & Kristina Dejnega (Holland)
94. Oleh Shvaga & Iryna Holiuk (Ukraine)
94. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
94. Johannes Hofmann & Lisa Laiblin (Germany)
98. Rik Wullems & Naomi Dijkstra (Holland)
98. Soren Albrecht Olesen & Karen Marie Albrecht Olesen (Denmark)
100. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)
100. Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft (Belgium)
102. Wesley Vande Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek (Belgium)
103. Marco & Linda Eijssens (Holland)
103. Kevin Wijnans & Esmee Hermans (Holland)
105. Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik (Holland)

”Любители – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko (Russia)
2. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
3. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
4. Krzyszstof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
5. Marko Ilich & Yulia Sadovska (Ukraine)
6. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dika (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
8. David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia (Italy)
9. Denys Korostashov & Anastasiia Siabro (Ukraine)
10. Marek Klepadlo & Nina Zhiting Yang (USA)
11. Florin Vlad & Natalia O’Connor (USA)
12. Jerzy Borowski & Lina Liljenberg (Sweden)

1/4 финала

13. Kristoffer Melaas & Mette Brand stadmoen (Norway)
14. Freythor Ossurarson & Sophie Webb (England)
15. Argo Oblikas & Kaja Jackowska (Sweden)
15. Denis Silionov & Ethel Kobrina (Russia)
17. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
18. Allesio Miraglia & Stephanie Vander Poll (South Africa)
18. Giovanni Scaringi & Veronika Kononiuk (Ukraine)
20. Oliver Curting & Eva Marie Egsmose (Denmark)
21. Wesley van Riel & Patricia Bach (Holland)
22. Mykhailo Anufriiev & Anna Vietrynska (Ukraine)
23. Thorkell Jonsson &India Philips Bullock (England)
24. Sergey Balanda & Anna Mogilevtseva (Russia)

2 Раунд

25. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
26. Paryk Czarnota & Milena Chosta (Poland)
27. Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort (Holland)
28. Ramu S. Ramos & Margaretha Christina Schrijver (Holland)
29. Yvo Van Den Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Holland)
29. Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham (Holland)
31. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch (England)
32. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)
32. Jeffrey Franken & Sigrid van Schyndel (Holland)
32. Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik (Holland)
35. Petr Bayerle & Barbora Snajderova (Czech Republic)
36. Rene Honingh & Kristell Penfarnis (Holland)

1 Раунд

37. Bjorn Koster & Sanne Woltinge (Netherlands)
38. Andrey Simko & Marcela Smrhova (Czech Republic)
39. Chester & Shannon Crucy (Germany)
40. Daide Cestone & Gloria Fusi (Italy)
41. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
42. Grzegorz Broda & Charda Stuivenberg (Holland)
43. Wouter Smit & Sarah Chrzanowska-Buth (Holland)
44. Luca Cadorin & Marika Bonafede (Italy)

”Любители – Латина”

Финал
1. Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva (Denmark)
2. Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva (Slovenia)
3. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
4. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoria Kharchenko (Italy)
5. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke (South Africa)
6. Denys Drozdyuk & Antonia Skobina (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Auistin Joson & Nino Dzneladze (USA)
8. Sasha Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)
9. Anton Nesterko & Darai Maryushchenko (Ukraine)
10. Kirill Voronin & Tatiana Kosenko (Russia)
11. Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina (Russia)
12. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich (Russia)

1/4 финала

13. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward (Canada)
14. Andrey Patrushev & Ekatarina Bralyuk (Russia)
15. Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasia Dubrovskaia (Russia)
15. Ewond Fidom & Melanie Weiler (Holland)
17. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
17. Tagir Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)
19. Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko (Italy)
20. Dmitrii Semeshkin & Karina Zadoian (Russia)
21. Nikita Poliakov & Daria Dubchak (Russia)
22. Dario Pizzo & Karen D’albundo (France)
23. Evgeny Kuzin & Anastasia Fedoseeva (Russia)
24. Ben Jones & Amy Dowden (England)

3 Раунд

25. Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta (Ukraine)
26. Alexander Porozov & Arisha Sokolova (Russia)
27. Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasia Zakharchuk (Russia)
28. Pirayuth Sahaifa & Irina Shved (Thailand)
29. Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina (Russia)
30. Harriosn Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
31. Michael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
31. Pavlo Vinichenko & Oleksandra Povzun (Ukraine)
33. Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
33. Hryhorii Holodnov & Oleksandra Burakova (Ukraine)
35. Roman Oligov & Kateryna Sakhanenko (Ukraine)
36. Artem Kruchin & Dariya Kravchuk (Russia)
37. Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska (Poland)
38. Vernon Choo Kay Yin & Elle Cheah Yen Thing (Malaysia)
39. Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute (Lithuania)
39. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonia Zhukova (Russia)
41. Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli (Greece)
42. Kamil Andrezejewsus & Dominica Rucinsua (Poland)
43. Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
43. Rodion Kamshychenko & Nika Kolomeiceva (Ukraine)
45. Taras Slisacenko & Diana Orchacenko (Ukraine)
46. Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova (Ukraine)
47. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuck (Ukraine)
48. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
49. Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Inesa Orlova (Poland)
49. Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vlckova (USA)

2 Раунд

51. Vasyl Savka & Kateryna Foichuk (Ukraine)
51. Rami Schehimi & Susuan Alice Fichte (Germany)
53. Dmitry Muchnick & Sarit Konikov (Israel)
54. Hendrick Benninger & Patrycja Studer (Czech Republic)
55. Michel Szoliga & Keterzyne Pmychsiel (Poland)
56. Weera[hon Sarika & Julia Pechonkina (Thailand)
57. Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk (Poland)
58. Nikolaos Mourkas & Maria-Aliki Kourtesi (Greece)
58. Pawel Milcarz & Dominika Staniek (Poland)
58. Lenell Artist & Thanique (Holland)
58. Jason Cicard & Regina Klyaynfelder (France)
62. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips (England)
63. Denys Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan (Ukraine)
64. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Holland)
64. Miroslaw Nedzewicz & Barbara Roszak (Poland)
66. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
66. Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska (Poland)
68. Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi (Greece)
68. Simone Spagna & Francesca De Masi (Italy)
68. Serhii Borushko & Yelizaveta Voloshanenko (Ukraine)
71. Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen (Holland)
71. Flavio De Sa & Alessia Castrovinci (Switzerland)
73. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch (England)
73. Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska (Poland)
75. Jacob Perrson & Linn Hegdal (Sweden)
75. Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel (Poland)
75. Robert Zawadzkialina & Shlkiakuk (Poland)
78. Julien Cleaz-Saveyen & Tiffanie Tura (France)
79. Sander Daamen & Melissa Manders (Holland)
80. Yevhenii Kvitka & Mariia Alieksanova (Ukraine)
80. Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko (Switzerland)
80. Mateusz Dreling & Enrika Gawlowska (Poland)
83. Federico Novacchi & Gabriele Vaiciulyte (Lithuania)
83. Oliver Curting & Eva Maric Egsmose (Denmark)
83. Bjorn Koster & Sanne Woltinge (Netherlands)
86. Thomas Taga Lotte Verwerft (Belgium)

1 Раунд

87. Andrey Ivanov & Elizabeth Suslova (Russia)
87. Adam Matecki & Anna Sosinska (Poland)
87. Zef Orlem & Claudia van der Helm (Holland)
90. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
90. Chosta Bartlomiej & Karolina Krysztofczyk (Poland)
92. Przemyslaw Brezinski & Sandra Frankowska (Poland)
93. Giorgos Geronikos & Tatiani Chatzimpinou (Greece)
94. Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten (Holland)
95. Djordy Boesboon & Alessia Argento (Netherlands)
96. Rob Clarijs & Anna Tovmasyan (Holland)
97. Mark Saiboo & Kristina Dejnega (Holland)
97. Tim Van Dorst & Amanda Bogers (Holland)
99. Bram Van Poppel & Fréderieke Hanegraaf (Holland)
99. Wouter Stroes & Milou Deenen (Holland)
99. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
99. Johannes Hofmann & Lisa Laiblin (Germany)
103. Kim Christensen & Daya de Vries (Holland)
104. Tom Embregts & Jennifier van Donuer (Holland)
105. Rik Wullems & Naomi Dijkstra (Holland)
106. Antonio Anzalone & Sabrina Di Lieto (Italy)
106. Wesley Vande Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek (Belgium)
106. Soren Albrecht Olesen & Karen Marie Albrecht Olesen (Denmark)
106. Thierry Deblaton & Jolien Cousse (Belgium)
110. Andrew Promt & Marieke Beks (Holland)
110. Anton Shyrenkov & Anna Lukashevych (Holland)
110. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
110. Bryan van den Boonguard & Myrthe Wessels (Holland)
114. Kevin Dekker & Leonie Noordanus (Holland)
115. Michael de Bie & Lucy Versteijlen (Holland)
116. Sander Wagemakers & Petra Wynhof (Holland)
117. Mike Degroot & Dorien L’homme (Belgium)

”Профессионалы Rising Star – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Vladyslav Lutskyy & Tetiana Rozkova (Ukraine)
2. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)
3. Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (Ukraine)
4. Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krysanova (Russia)
5. Tomasz Wezykowski & Iaroslava Perederii (England)
6. Mikhail Solovev & Maria Oloveva (Russia)

1 Раунд

7. Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed (Holland)
8. Bruno Petit & Lucie Jeanne (France)
9. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn (Holland)
10. Roman Popov & Anastasia Popova (Russia)
11. Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas (Holland)
12. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)

”Профессионалы Rising Star – Латина”

Финал
1. Vitali Proskurin & Natalia Barantseva (USA)
2. Maksym Ryzhykov & Olena Dyban (Ukraine)
3. Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Soklova (Russia)
4. Oleg Gyliuk & Iryna Hyliuk (Ukraine)
5. Georgii Osadchii & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova (Russia)
6. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (England)
7. Vesko Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)

1/2 финала

8. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)
9. Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova (Germany)
10.Kirill Netcvetaev & Aleksandra Antonenko (Russia)
11. Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto (Japan)
12. Krystof Grzelak & Natalia Krzysztoszek (England)

2 Раунд

13. Ilia Makovskii & Anastasiia Fedotovskaia (Azerbadzjan)
14. Ruud Moers & Jill van Dijk (Holland)
15.Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
15. Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa (Japan)
15. Mardachev Oleg & Kletsun Kariyana (Russia)
18. Alfred Choo Kay Yang & Natalie Tan Ing Ling (Malaysia)

1 Раунд

19. Roland Kouwenberg & Lisa Lemmens (Holland)
20. Marcin Raczynski & Olena Blotkevych (Ukraine)
20. Mathieu Marechal & Victoria Feneley (England)
22. Angelo Schabon & Leen Schoenmakus (Belgium)
23. Roman Popov & Anastasia Popova (Russia)
24. Marcus van Teijlingen & Jessica Maybury (Holland)
25. Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Brankaert (Holland)

”Профессионалы – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Andrea & Sara Ghigiarelli (England)
2. Domen Krpez & Natascha Karabey (Germany)
3. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazhina (Azerbadzjan)
4. Wiktor Kiszka & Leanne (Poland)
5. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
6. Warren & Kristi Boyce (England)

1/2 финала

7. Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski (Germany)
8. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (USA)
9. Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (England)
10. Anton & Daria Perevodchyk (Ukraine)
11. Sergey Sutyrin & Natalia Sazhina (Russia)
12. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)

2 Раунд

13. Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (Ukraine)
14. Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krysanova (Russia)
15. Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed (Holland)
16. Vladyslav Lutskyy & Tetiana Rozkova (Ukraine)
17. Bruno Petit & Lucie Jeanne (France)
18. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolyn (Netherlands)

1 Раунд

19. Roman Popov & Anastasia Popova (Russia)
20. Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas (Holland)

”Профессионалы – Латина”

Финал
1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Dorin Frecautanau & Marena Sergeeva (Moldova)
3. Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova (Russia)
4. Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda (Italy)
5. Roman Kovgan & Dariia Palyey (Russia)
6. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)

1/2 финала

7. Vitali Proskurin & Natalia Barantseva (USA)
7. Kamil Studenny & Anna Pelypenko (Canada)
9. Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva (Russia)
10. Staninslav Nikolaev & Vliana Maksimkina (Russia)
11. Anton & Polina Skaskiv (Ukraine)
12. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)

1/4 финала

13. Oleg Gyliuk & Iryna Hyliuk (Ukraine)
14. Oleg Dashkevich & Tatiana Suslova (Russia)
14. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane Hemera (England)
16. Vitaly Didenko & Violetta Dzenik (Russia)
17. Maksym Ryzhykov & Olena Dyban (Ukraine)
18. Sergei Matcuk & Mariia Spitsina (Russia)
19. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (England)
20. Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Soklova (Russia)
21. Jakub Rybicki & Nadezhda Martynenko (Poland)
22. Radek Hojsan & Gosia Jablonska (Poland)
22. Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova (Germany)
24. Krystof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)

2 Раунд

25. Alfred Choo Kay Yang & Natalie Tan Ing Ling (Malaysia)
26. Roland Kouwenberg & Lisa Lemmens (Holland)
27. Georgii Osadchii & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova (Russia)
27. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)
29. Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto (Japan)
30. Vesko Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)
31. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
32. Ruud Moers & Jill van Dijk (Holland)
32. Oleg Mardachev & Karian Kletsun (Russia)
34. Kirill Netcvetaev & Aleksandra Antonenko (Russia)
35. Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
36. Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa (Japan)

1 Раунд

37. Ilia Makovskii & Anastasiia Fedotovskaia (Azerbadzjan)
38. Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber (Germany)
39. Marcin Raczynski & Olena Blotkevych (Ukraine)
40. Mathieu Marechal & Victoria Feneley (England)
41. Marcus van Teijlingen & Jessica Maybury (Holland)
42. Roman Popov & Anastasia Popova (Russia)
43. Maarten & Samantha Brankaert (Holland)
44. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий