“FestivalDanza 2018” (Червия)

Поделиться:
FestivalDanza 2018

Результаты международного турнира “FestivalDanza 2018”
Всемирный Танцевальный Совет (WDC)
21 – 23 июня, 2018 г.
Червия, Италия

Результаты:

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
2. Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan (England)
3. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)
4. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
5. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
6. Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Ukraine)

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
3. Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova (Italy)
4. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
5. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (USA)
6. Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga (Poland)

1/2 финала

7. Davide Fumagalli & Debora Macaluso (Italy)
8. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
9. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea (South)
10. Luca Prete & Verdiana Di Vanni (Italy)
11. Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova (Czech Republic)
12. Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri (Malta)

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
2. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bondareva (Iceland)
3. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
4. Edmund Ault & Veronika Rezepina (England)
5. Kyrylo Demidov & Stefaniya Tatsiy (Ukraine)
6. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
2. Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova (Russia)
3. Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)
4. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
5. Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk (Italy)
6. Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)

До 21 года – Стандарт

Финал

1. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
2. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
3. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasiya Lisitsina (Ukraine)
4. Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina (Russia)
5. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
6. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
7. Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo (Italy)

До 21 года – Латина

Финал

1. Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
2. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
3. Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Vladyslava Vursalova (Ukraine)
4. Mikhaylo Vasilkiv & Sofìya Druyan (Ukraine)
5. Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska (Poland)
6. Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci (Italy)

Молодежь – Стандарт

Финал

1. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasiya Lisitsina (Ukraine)
2. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
3. Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina (Russia)
4. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
5. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
6. Dmitrij Krestyaninov & Anna Fomina (Ukraine)

Молодежь – Латина

Финал

1. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
2. Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Vladyslava Vursalova (Ukraine)
3. Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska (Poland)
4. Mikhaylo Vasilkiv & Sofìya Druyan (Ukraine)
5. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
6. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)

Юниоры 2 – Стандарт

Финал

1. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva (Russia)
2. Aleksandr Usanov & Anna Sbitneva (Ukraine)
3. Fedor Salnikov & Sabina Zlobina (Russia)
4. Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko (Russia)
5. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
6. Vlad Degtyarevskij & Polina Yalovenko (Ukraine)
7. Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris (England)

Юниоры 2 – Латина

Финал

1. Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya (Ukraine)
2. Francesco Pio Coviello & Annarita Di Molfetta (Italy)
3. Aleksandr Usanov & Anna Sbitneva (Ukraine)
4. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir (Iceland)
5. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva (Russia)
6. Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris (England)

Юниоры 1 – Стандарт

Финал

1. Kirill Deli & Darya Kochkina (Ukraine)
2. Vasilij Belichenko & Anastasiya Zaharova (Ukraine)
3. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
4. Maksim Grabko & Anna Vernigora (Byelorussia)
5. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)
6. Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova (Ukraine)

Юниоры 1 – Латина

Финал

1. Vasilij Belichenko & Anastasiya Zaharova (Ukraine)
2. Dmitrij Ladonychev & Anna Plahotnikova (Russia)
3. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir (Iceland)
4. Christian Rea & Elisabetta Aruli (Italy)
5. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)
6. Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba (Ukraine)

Ювеналы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir (Iceland)
2. Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina (Russia)
3. Rotem Rivkin & Alina Komisarov (Israel)
4. Maksim Kuzoniy & Sofiya Doynikova (Byelorussia)
5. Zakhar Kadnychanskyi & Vasylysa Svidlo (Ukraine)
6. Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir (England)

Ювеналы – Латина

Финал

1. Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir (Iceland)
2. Tommaso Bellantuono & Daniela Carrotta (Italy)
3. Skander Friggieri & Martina Camilleri (Italy)
4. Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina (Russia)
5. Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico (Italy)
6. Rotem Rivkin & Alina Komisarov (Israel)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий