"Freedom to Dance 2018" (Копторн) | DanceSportGlobal

“Freedom to Dance 2018” (Копторн)

Поделиться:
Freedom to Dance

Результаты международного турнира “Freedom to Dance 2018”
Freedom to Dance
12 мая, 2018 г.
Копторн, Англия

Результаты:

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
2. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
3. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
4. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
5. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)
6. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong (China)

1/2 финала

7. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya (Ukraine)
8. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bondareva (Iceland)
8. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
10. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) (Ukraine)
11. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
11. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)

1/4 финала

13. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
13. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
15. Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard (Denmark)
15. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
17. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
18. Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (Ukraine)
18. Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (England)
20. Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko (England)
20. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
22. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
23. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
24. Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach (Ukraine)
25. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)

2 Раунд

26. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
26. Wang Kun & Xu Wan (China)
28. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
28. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
30. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano (Italy)
31. Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying (China)
32. Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Kuznetsova (Russia)
32. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
35. Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina (Russia)
35. Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
37. Mada Jun & Ding Yumeng (China)
37. Wen Jia Liu & Chao Men (China)
39. Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden (Australia)
39. Andrew Nolo & Sarlote Jakse (Australia)
41. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
41. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
41. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
41. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
45. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
45. Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou (China)
47. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
47. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)

1 Раунд

49. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
50. Martin Pollak & Makiko Habu (Austria)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
2. Petar Daskalov & Zia James (England)
3. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
4. Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
5. Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi (China)
6. Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)
8. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman (USA)
9. Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova (Russia)
10. Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina (Poland)
11. Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) (China)
12. Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed (Denmark)

1/4 финала

13. Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen (China)
14. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
14. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
14. Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova (Russia)
17. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
18. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
19. Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin (England)
19. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
21. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
22. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
23. Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved (Thailand)
24. Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)

2 Раунд

25. Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng (Japan)
26. Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui (China)
27. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)
28. Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb (Australia)
28. Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock (England)
30. Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja (New Zealand)
31. Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk (Italy)
31. Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov (Israel)
33. Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
33. Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu (China)
33. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
33. Yegor Young & Yuliya Steshenko (England)
37. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
38. Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong (China)
39. Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute (Italy)
39. Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska (England)
39. Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova (Denmark)
42. Valerijs Borovojs & Jill Bromwich (Ireland)
43. Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu (China)
44. Argiris Argoropoulos & Ann Jajanidze (Greece)
44. Angel Perez Lopez & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
44. Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
47. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
47. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)

1 Раунд

49. Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che (Malaysia)
50. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)
50. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
52. Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman (Finland)
53. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)
54. Yu Bowen & Xia Fan (China)
54. Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner (England)
56. Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke (Scotland
57. Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen (China)
58. Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon (France)
58. Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom (Korea (South)
58. Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin (China)
61. Yang Pan & Xiaohan Zhang (Russia)
62. Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi (Korea (South)
63. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
64. Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu (China)
65. Martin Pollak & Makiko Habu (Austria)
66. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea (South)

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
2. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (Russia)
3. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
4. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (Poland)
5. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova (Russia)
6. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan (England)
8. Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (USA)
9. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
10. Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk (USA)
11. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
11. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)

1/4 финала

13. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
13. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
15. Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda (Japan)
15. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
15. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
18. Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi (Italy)
19. Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova (Ukraine)
19. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
19. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
22. Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Ukraine)
22. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
24. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)

2 Раунд

25. Jim Chen & Anita Chen (Taiwan)
25. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (USA)
27. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
28. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
28. Nicolas Qian Kun & Serena Yang Liu (China)
28. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
28. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
32. Joyson Liu & Wang Yi Xi (USA)
33. Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts (Russia)
33. Collins Wu & Mariia Hirvonen (China)
35. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
35. Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong (Korea (South))
37. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
37. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
39. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
39. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
39. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
42. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)
42. Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin (China)
42. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
42. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
42. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
47. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
48. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
49. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
49. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)

1 Раунд

51. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
51. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
53. Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi (Japan)
54. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
55. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
55. Chen Yat Kat & Yi Nan Zhou (China)
55. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
58. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
58. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
60. Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii (Japan)
61. Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (Japan)
62. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
63. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
63. Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda (Japan)
65. Sonny Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga (Japan)

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (USA)
2. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)
3. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)
4. Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir (USA)
5. Manuel Frighetto & Dariya Sereda (Italy)
6. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea (South)
8. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk (USA)
9. Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang (China)
10. Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (Canada)
11. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
11. Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba (USA)

1/4 финала

13. Vitaly Sevastianov & Angelique Meyer (France)
14. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
15. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz (Germany)
16. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
17. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
17. Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova (Italy)
19. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
20. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
21. Jonny Fu & Grace Li (England)
21. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea (South)
21. Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod (Ukraine)
21. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)

1 Раунд

25. Jeremy Basile & Kate Moore (Australia)
25. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
27. Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga (Poland)
28. Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana (Japan)
29. Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
30. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald (England)
30. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
32. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak (Poland)
33. Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim (Korea (South)
34. Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim (Korea (South)
34. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий