Grand Slam 2013 Cambrils

Поделиться:

Grand Slam 2013 Cambrils – Latin & Standard
Всемирная Федерация Танцевального Спорта (WDSF)
30-31 марта 2013 г.
Камбрилс (Cambrils) – Испания

”Результаты STANDART”

Финал

1.    Emanuel Valeri – Tania Kehlet (Denmark)
2.    Simone Segatori – Annette Sudol    (Germany)
3.    Sergei Konovaltsev – Olga Konovaltseva (Россия)
4.    Dmitry Zharkov – Olga Kulikova (Россия)
5.    Nikolay Darin – Natalia Seredina (Moldova)
6.    Bjorn Bitsch – Ashli Williamson    (Denmark)

1/2 финала

7.    Alexey Glukhov – Anastasia Glazunova (Россия)
8.    Vadim Shurin – Anastasia Meshkova (Россия)
9.    Marco Cavallaro – Letizia Ingrosso (Italy)
10.    Francesco Galuppo – Debora Pacini (Italy)
11.    Anton Skuratov – Alena Uehlin (Germany)
12.    Ivan Novikov – Margarita Klimenko (Россия)

1/4 финала

13.    Vasily Kirin – Ekaterina Prozorova (Austria)
14.    Vaidotas Lacitis – Veronika Golodneva (Lithuania)
15.    Artem Bronnikov – Daria Grishko (Россия)
16.    Salvatore Todaro – Violeta Yaneva (Bulgaria)
17.    Igor Kruglov – Anna Aseeva (Россия)
18.    Giuseppe Longarini – Katarzyna Kapral (Poland)
19.    Pasquale Farina – Sofie Koborg    (Denmark)
20.    Laszlo Csaba – Pali Viktoria (Hungary)
21.    Martin Dvorak – Zuzana Silhanova (Czech Republic)
22.    Dominykas Granskas – Kotryna Petrosiute    (Lithuania)
23.    Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Voroncuka (Latvia)
24.    Artem Terekhov – Olga Morozova (Россия)

1/8 финала

25.    Edgars Linis – Eliza Ancane (Latvia)
26. – 27.    Oreste Alitto – Federica Bosco (Italy)
26. – 27.    Francesco Andreani – Francesca Longarini (Italy)
28.    Yury Druzhnikov – Maria Tikhonova (Россия)
29.    Jaak Vainomaa – Taina Savikurki    (Finland)
30. – 31.    Nikolaj Lund – Marta Kocik    (Denmark)
30. – 31.    Ivan Novikov – Anna Barbacheva (Россия)
32.    Madis Abel – Aleksandra Galkina    (Estonia)
33.    Kirill Medianov – Antonina Maximova (Россия)
34. – 35.    Evgeny Mushtukov – Anastasia Koler (Россия)
34. – 35.    Valentin Lusin – Renata Busheeva (Germany)
36.    Marco Camarlinghi – Martina Minasi (Italy)
37.    Marco Rescigno – Monika Pedersen    (Denmark)
38. – 39.    Radu Sterban – Xenia Cletova (Moldova)
38. – 39.    Yury Petrov – Yana Kozhukhar’ (Украина)
40.    Steeve Gaudet – Marioara Cheptene (Moldova)
41. – 43.    Szymon Kulis – Margarita Zvonova    (Poland)
41. – 43.    Gabrielius Sasnauskas – Jurga Gustaite (Lithuania)
41. – 43.    Alexandr Borisov – Yanina Yakubova (Россия)
44. – 45.    Artur Kozun – Kamila Wierzynska    (Poland)
44. – 45.    Michal Drha – Klara Zamecnikova (Czech Republic)
46.    Anatoliy Novoselov – Tasja Schulz (Germany)
47.    Sander Seppik – Kaari Kink (Estonia)
48.    Alexey Usanov – Polina Merkelova (Россия)

1 Тур

49.    Gundars Kalnins – Madara Freiberga (Latvia)
50. – 52.    Mario Cecinati – Amalia Genchi (Italy)
50. – 52.    Philipp Borisenok – Anna Trenzeleva (Россия)
50. – 52.    Marts Punins – Dana Jakobsone (Latvia)
53. – 54.    Ion Simboteanu – Natalia Luchiv (Moldova)
53. – 54.    Alexandr Ovchinnikov – Dudek Ewa    (Poland)
55.    Philipp Hanus – Siri Kirchmann (Germany)
56.    Sergejus Skripcenko – Marija Kozhuhar (Lithuania)
57.    Giuseppe Sgroi – Merce Llorca (Spain)
58. – 59.    David Martinez Hernandez – Anastasia Jagelovica (Spain)
58. – 59.    Artem Martynov – Polina Lisechko (Россия)
60. – 61.    Sigurdur Mar Atlason – Sara Ros Jakobsdottir (Iceland)
60. – 61.    Roman Redziuk – Elizaveta Basiuk (Украина)
62.    Adrian Olmo Cerro – Yana Olina (Spain)
63.    Lung Dinu Victor – Martina Cellarova (Slovakia)
64. – 66.    Ciccio Pecoraro – Jasmijn van Jole (Netherlands)
64. – 66.    Jordi Fabrega Calderon – Maria Pomar Caballero (Spain)
64. – 66.    Jose Manuel Fernandez – Anastasia Zhitova (Spain)
67. – 68.    Jonathan Lucarelli – Erika Ferrara (Italy)
67. – 68.    Alexandr Gureev – Anastasia Mazhorova (Россия)
69. – 75.    Giuseppe Cascino – Vanessa Rinaldi (Italy)
69. – 75.    Joan Vila – Sara Baudin (Spain)
69. – 75.    David Puertolas – Neus Xicola (Spain)
69. – 75.    Sergio Gonzalez – Monica Villarreal (Spain)
69. – 75.    Javier Nieto – Sandra Pereira (Spain)
69. – 75.    Martin Karel – Monika Simonova (Slovakia)
69. – 75.    Sergey Stepanov – Helena Cej (Israel)

”Результаты LATINA”

Финал

1.    Aniello Langella – Khrystyna Moshenska    (Italy)
2.    Andrey Kiselev – Anastasia Balaeva (Россия)
3.    Gabriele Goffredo – Anna Matus (Moldova)
4.    Andrey Gusev – Elizaveta Cherevichnaya (Россия)
5.    Stanislav Nikolaev – Elena Ziuziukina (Россия)
6.    Yury Simachev – Anastasia Klokotova (Россия)

1/2 финала

7.    Armen Tsaturyan – Svetlana Gudyno (Россия)
8.    Vitaly Panteleev – Daria Glukhova (Россия)
9.    Charles-Guillaume Schmitt – Elena Salikhova (France)
10.    Marius-Andrei Balan – Nina Bezzubova (Germany)
11.    Pavel Pasechnik – Marta Arndt (Germany)
12.    Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika (Latvia)

1/4 финала

13.    Andrea De Angelis – Frederikke Norgaard (Denmark)
14.    Umberto Gaudino – Louise Heise (Denmark)
15.    Vincenzo Mariniello – Sara Casini (Italy)
16.    Joel Lopez – Kristina Bespechnova (Andorra)
17.    Edgar Marcos – Alina Nowak (Spain)
18.    Guillem Pascual – Rosa Carne (Spain)
19.    Fedor Poliansky – Dina Akhmetgareeva (Россия)
20.    Kirill Kartavtsev – Evgenia Golikova (Россия)
21.    Giovanni Pernice – Erika Attisano (Italy)
22.    Roman Gerbey – Vera Bondareva (Украина)
23.    Artem Semerenko – Maria Kamenskaya (Россия)
24.    Petar Zdravkov Daskalov – Christine Hojmark Thomsen (Denmark)

1/8 финала

25. – 26.    Filip Karasek – Sabina Piskova (Czech Republic)
25. – 26.    Dario Scuderi – Valentina Fiorini (Italy)
27.    Alexandr Nabiullin – Barbara Ribeiro (Portugal)
28.    Jaak Vainomaa – Taina Savikurki    (Finland)
29.    Valeriu Leontiev – Ksenya Rybina (Moldova)
30.    Alexandr Makarov – Julia Remizova (Россия)
31.    Telmo Madeira – Vanessa Ferrao (Portugal)
32. – 34.    Jevgenij Suvorov – Tina Bazykina (Latvia)
32. – 34.    Alexandr Rodygin – Tamara Bunatian (Россия)
32. – 34.    Evgeny Vinokurov – Christina Luft (Germany)
35.    Vito Tedesco – Martantonia La Forgia(Italy)
36.    Radek Mucha – Vitalija Tyrnova (Czech Republic)
37.    Vasily Anokhin – Kristina Androsenko (Россия)
38.    Marts Punins – Dana Jakobsone (Latvia)
39. – 40.    Ion Simboteanu – Natalia Luchiv (Moldova)
39. – 40.    Gabrielius Sasnauskas – Jurga Gustaite (Lithuania)
41.    Roger Romero – Saray Gomez (Spain)
42.    Salvatore Capilli – Rosa Distefano (Italy)
43. – 44.    Frank Zegels – Laura Jottay (Netherlands)
43. – 44.    Filipe Santos – Joana Dinis (Portugal)
45.    Adrian Olmo Cerro – Yana Olina    (Spain)
46.    Jesus Blazquez – Sara Salvador    (Spain)

1. Тур

47.    Roman Malkov – Ewa Malik (Poland)
48. – 50.    Sigurdur Mar Atlason – Sara Ros Jakobsdottir (Iceland)
48. – 50.    Marcello Nuzio – Anna Martynova (Italy)
48. – 50.    Albert Fuentes – Laia Ubach (Spain)
51.    Alexandr Porozov – Arina Sokolova (Россия)
52. – 54.    Sergejus Skripcenko – Marija Kozhuhar (Lithuania)
52. – 54.    Artem Martynov – Polina Lisechko (Россия)
52. – 54.    Xavier Fonolla – Anna Sivakova (Spain)
55.    David Diaz – Lara Quintela    (Spain)
56.    Michal Drha – Klara Zamecnikova (Czech Republic)
57. – 59.    Abylaikhan Akkubekov – Raminta Ruzgaytite (Lithuania)
57. – 59.    Ricardo Arteaga – Estefania Ruiz    (Spain)
57. – 59.    Rolandas Berzinis – Domante Padleckaite (Lithuania)
60.    Pablo Otero Falcon – Jolobceastai Alexandra    (Spain)
61.    Evgeny Urazgildeev – Anna Sozina (Россия)
62. – 64.    Sergio Costa – Ana Rita Almeida (Portugal)
62. – 64.    Pedro Antunes – Raquel Soares (Portugal)
62. – 64.    Alessandro Piano – Adele Graziuso (Italy)
65.    Kirill Grinchenko – Evgeny Glovatska (Украина)
66. – 67.    Diogo Soares – Liliana Rosa (Portugal)
66. – 67.    Gorka Marquez – Irene Martin    (Spain)
68. – 75.    Pablo Tresgallo – Estefania Bedoya    (Spain)
68. – 75.    Alexandr Gureev – Anastasia Mazhorova (Россия)
68. – 75.    Krystian Radziejowski – Sylwia Maczek (Poland)
68. – 75.    Jorge Lloret – M. Antonia Candel    (Spain)
68. – 75.    Juan Manuel Gomez – Marina Mangione    (Spain)
68. – 75.    Goncalo Guerreiro – Sonia Isaias (Portugal)
68. – 75.    Rui Romao – Miriam Chaparro (Portugal)
68. – 75.    Andre Madeira – Sasha Mendes (Portugal)
76.    Alberto Perez – Iria Armeneiros    (Spain)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий