“IDTA Midland Championships 2017” (Бирмингем)

Поделиться:
IDTA

Результаты соревнований “IDTA Midland Championships 2017”
International Dance Teachers Association (IDTA)
5 октября, 2017 г.
Бирмингем, Англия

Результаты:

Финал

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
2. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
3. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
4. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
5. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano (Italy)
6. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
7. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury (England)

1/2 финала

8. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)
9. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
10. Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova(Russia)
11. Alex Sindila & Jade Main (England)
12. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)

1/4 финала

13. Earle Williamson & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
14. Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts (Russia)
15. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (USA)
16. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
17. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
18. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (Japan)
18. Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae (Korea South)
20. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
21. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
21. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)
2. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
3. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)
4. Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (Canada)
5. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
6. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)

1/2 финала

7. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina (Germany)
8. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
8. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
10. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (England)
11. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (England)
12. Tian Qiu & Han Yue Deng (China)

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
2. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
3. Philip Peng Jianan & Joanne Zhong Jiaci (China)
4. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya (Ukraine)
5. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
6. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)

1/2 финала

7. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
8. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
9. Egor Boldysh & Julia Granath (England)
10. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
11. Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (Ukraine)
12. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)

1/4 финала

13. Jiajie Liu & Xiaoting Guo (China)
13. Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko (England)
15. Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
16. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
17. Mada Jun & Ding Yumeng (England)
18. Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou (China)
19. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
20. Miles Chapman & Ivanka Georgieva (England)
20. Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward (England)
22. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
23. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
24. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)

1 Раунд

25. Samuel Cloke & Wilma Hansson (England)
26. Lu Ying Cao & Si Han Chen (England)
26. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
28. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
29. Zixuan Wang & Shengyue Zhang (China)
30. Joshua Adams & Olivia Niedzioloka (England)
30. Scott Wilson & Emily Brown (England)
32. Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court (England)
33. Jun Zhang & Yi Man Zhang (China)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
2. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
3. Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova (Italy)
4. Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
5. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
6. Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova (Russia)
7. Carlos Gu & Susan Sun (China)
8. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)

1/2 финала

9. Yong Kun Long & Jiani Cheng (China)
10. Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk (Russia)
11. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
12. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)

1 Раунд

13. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)
14. Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
15. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock (England)
16. Bo Wen Yu & Xia Fan (China)
17. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
18. Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke (England)
18. Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska (England)
20. Yuzhe Chen & Yaling Zhang (China)

Юниоры – Стандарт

Финал

1. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
2. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
3. Weixin Zhang & Lu Chun Hua (China)
4. Jinjian Gao & He Hui Zi (China)
5. Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska (Ukraine)
6. Duo Wang & Xuan Yan (China)

1/2 финала

7. Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui (China)
8. Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou (China)
9. Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan (China)
10. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)
11. Liyang Han & Xue Chen (China)
12. Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang (China)

1/4 финала

13. Yu Huang & Chen Ye (China)
14. Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu (China)
15. Jiahao Li & Yijun Su (England)
16. Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan (China)
16. Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu (China)
18. Zhendong Li & Degu Cun (China)
19. Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen (China)
20. Si Yuan Deng & Ao Loli Xi (China)
21. Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang (China)
22. Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang (China)
23. Rusen Qian & Qianying Huang (China)
24. Zhang Ze Xu & Jianing Ding (China)

Юниоры – Латина

Финал

1. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
2. Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou (China)
3. Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu (China)
4. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
5. Duo Wang & Xuan Yan (China)
6. Yu Qui & Juan Juan Qian (Hong Kong)

1/2 финала

7. Weixin Zhang & Lu Chun Hua (China)
8. Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska (Ukraine)
9. Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan (China)
10. Liyang Han & Xue Chen (China)
11. Zhendong Li & Degu Cun (China)
12. Si Yuan Deng & Ao Loli Xi (China)

1/4 финала

13. Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui (China)
14. Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan (China)
15. Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen (China)
16. Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu (China)
17. Jiahao Li & Yijun Su (England)
18. Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang (China)
18. Zhang Penghui & Ding Hanhan (China)
20. Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang (China)
20. Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang (China)
22. Yu Huang & Chen Ye (China)
23. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)
24. Rusen Qian & Qianying Huang (China)
25. Zhang Ze Xu & Jianing Ding (China)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий