“International Championships 2017” (Брентвуд/Лондон)

Поделиться:
Dance News Ltd.

Результаты традиционного турнира “International Championships 2017”
Dance News Special Projects Ltd
10 – 12 октября, 2017 г.
Брентвуд/Лондон, Англия

Результаты:

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova (USA)
2. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
3. Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova (USA)
4. Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey (Germany)
5. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
6. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (Poland)
8. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina (Azerbaijan)
9. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano (Italy)
9. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova (Russia)
11. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
12. Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce (England)
12. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury (England)
12. Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (Poland)
15. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

16. Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol (Germany)
17. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
18. Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (USA)
18. Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova (USA)
20. Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk (USA)
20. Wiktor Kiszka & Simona Fancello (Italy)
22. Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (England)
23. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
24. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)
24. Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng (China)
26. Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda (Japan)
27. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
28. Anton Nedotsukov & Anna Rozhkova (Russia)
29. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina (USA)
30. Alex Sindila & Jade Main (England)
31. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
32. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)
33. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
33. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
35. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama (Japan)
35. Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen (Canada)
37. Wu Ke & Mariia Hirvonen (China)
38. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
39. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
40. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
40. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
42. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
43. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)
44. Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti
45. David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi (Australia)

2 Раунд

46. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)
46. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
46. Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts (Russia)
46. Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata (Japan)
46. Alexander Radyush & Alisa Radyush (England)
51. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva (Russia)
52. Domenico Cannizzaro & Valeria Pittalis (England)
52. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang (China)
52. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
52. Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi (China)
56. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
56. Earle Williamson & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
58. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
58. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
58. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
58. Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti (Italy)
58. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
63. Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed (Netherlands)
63. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
63. Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen (China)
63. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
67. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (USA)
67. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
69. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
69. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
69. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea South)
69. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
73. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
73. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (USA)
75. Yuri Nartov & Sarika Hudson (USA)
75. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
77. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
78. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
79. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Singapore)

1 Раунд

80. Fabio d’Angelo & Amy d’Angelo (England)
80. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
80. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
83. Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae (Korea South)
83. Conant Liu & Hiu Mui Wan (Hong Kong)
83. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
83. Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (Ukraine)
83. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
88. Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (Ukraine)
89. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
90. Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera (Ukraine)
90. Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin (USA)
90. Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Filippi (Italy)
90. Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata (Japan)
90. Takuya Komatsu & Nanako Morikawa (Japan)
90. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
90. Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee (Korea South)
97. Jinung Kim & Sena Kang (Korea South)
97. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
97. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
97. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
97. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
102. Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
102. Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu (Japan)
102. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
105. Young Chan Ko & Yulina Shim (Korea South)
106. Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii (Japan)
106. Semen Iatsenko & Anastasiya Pashkeeva (Russia)
106]. Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk (Poland)
106. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
110. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka (Japan)
110. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma (Japan)
110. Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda (Japan)
110. Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu (Japan)
110. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
110. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
116. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
116. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
116. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
116. Dawid Rozycki & Sara Whiter (Australia)
116. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
121. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
122. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) (Japan)
122. Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Kay-yvonne Campe (Denmark)
122. Mikhail Solovyev & Maria Solovyeva (Russia)
125. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
125. Serkan Ötztürk & Juliane Klebsch (Germany)
127. Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade (Japan)
128. Daniel Erychleb & Dana Jiríkova (Czech Republic)
128. Dong Huang He & Carman Chui (China)
128. Kazuya Tamekuni & Sae Nirei (Japan)
131. Dong Jun Kim & Cho Long Bae (Korea South)
131. Vladimir Morochko & Natalia Razhnovskaya (Italy)
131. Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (aka Yasaka) (Japan)
134. Yang Bin & Sin Ping Kwok (China)
134]. David Koglin & Stephanie Götz (Germany)

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova (USA)
3. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva (Moldova)
4. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (USA)
5. Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova (Russia)
6. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)
8. Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva (Denmark)
9. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
10. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
11. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)
12. Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova (Italy)
13. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva (USA)
14. Manuel Frighetto & Dariya Sereda (Italy)

1/4 финала

15. Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir (USA)
15. Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva (Russia)
17. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk (USA)
17. Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (USA)
19. Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (Russia)
20. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)
21. Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang (China)
22. Igor Yaremenko & Kateryna Krut (Ukraine)
23. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis (Russia)
24. Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba (USA)
25. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
26. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
27. Ji Wang & Jian Hui Pan (China)
28. Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson (Canada)
28. Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen (China)
28. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi (China)

3 Раунд

31. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) (Ukraine)
32. Cedric Chan & Jennifer Tin (Hong Kong)
32. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera (England)
34. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya (Russia)
34. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea South)
36. Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (Canada)
37. Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato (Italy)
38. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska (USA)
39. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz (Germany)
40. Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova (USA)
41. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)
41. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
43. Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova (Russia)
44. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
45. Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas (Italy)

2 Раунд

46. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (England)
46. Rafael Pierce & Tiffany Yang (China)
48. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
48. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
50. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
51. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
51. Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov (Israel)
53. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker (England)
53. Artem Gorelov & Nadezhda Martynenko (Russia)
53. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)
56. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina (Russia)
56. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea South)
58. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
59. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (England)
59. Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva (Greece)
59. Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova (Italy)
59. Kirill Nikitin & Jennifer Kanchukova (USA)
59. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
59. Zhenbo Wang & Xinchen Liu (China)
65. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina (Germany)
65. Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga (Poland)
67. Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (Russia)
67. Ben Milan-Vega & Leila Stewart (England)
67. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
70. Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon (Korea South)
71. Dohyeon Kim & Sumyo Park (England)
71. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
71. Cao Zheng & Sun Fan (Hong Kong)
74. Daniele Fulvi & Veronica Criscione (Italy)
74. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
74. Jun Luo & Ting Song (China)
74. Yuki Murata & Maria Murata (Japan)
74. Aleksandar Vukosavljevic & Joanna Meller (USA)
74. Zhivko Yankov & Effie Hormova (Greece)
80. Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva (Russia)
80. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)
82. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
82. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
84. Tae Heon Noh & Eun Hye Lee (Korea South)
84. Jiho Sin & Jinsun Kong (Korea South)
84. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)

1 Раунд

87. Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li (China)
88. Róbert Markó & Emese Markovics (Hungary)
88. Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (Russia)
90. Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
90. Hayato Suzuki & Aya Sato (Japan)
92. Han Ly & Crystal Li (Canada)
92. Aleksei Sokolkov & Olga Storogina (Russia)
92. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki (Japan)
95. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
95. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) (Japan)
95. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak (Poland)
98. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (England)
98. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
100. Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Diana Davydova (Greece)
100. Lee Haewook & Kim Sunju (Korea South)
102. Fabio Obino & Elena Melis (Italy)
103. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)
103. Takatoshi Mitsui & Tomoko Sugimoto (Japan)
105. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
105. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
105. Howard Loke & Joey Chan (Malaysia)
105. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
109. Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki (England)
109. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
109. Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii (Japan)
112. Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim (Korea South)
113. Simone Di Lisio & Mara Ippoliti (Italy)
113. Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki (Japan)
115. Tian Qiu & Han Yue Deng (China)
116. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
2. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
3. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
4. Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina (Russia)
5. Dusan Dragovic & Liis End (England)
6. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)
8. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong (China)
9. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Anna Trenzeleva (Iceland)
10. Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody (USA)
11. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya (Ukraine)
12. Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli (USA)
13. Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar (Ukraine)
14. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)

1/4 финала

15. James Cutler & Virginie Primeau (Canada)
16. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
17. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
17. Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova (Italy)
19. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
20. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
21. David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia (Italy)
21. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
21. Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova (Russia)
24. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (Ukraine)
25. Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek (Poland)
26. Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard (Denmark)
27. Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach (Ukraine)
28. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
29. Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (Ukraine)
30. Edmund Ault & Veronika Rezepina (England)
30. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)

4 Раунд

32. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
33. Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya (Russia)
34. Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski (USA)
34. Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko (England)
36. Egor Boldysh & Julia Granath (England)
37. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
37. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
37. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
37. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
41. Michael Foskett & Nika Vlasenko (England)
42. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
42. Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko (England)
44. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
45. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)

3 Раунд

46. Marco Barbera & Federica D’Orazi (Italy)
46. Filipp Borisenok & Ekaterina Bondareva (Russia)
46. Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
49. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
50. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana (Ukraine)
50. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)
50. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
50. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)
50. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
55. David Cockram & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen (England)
55. Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko (Russia)
55. Jiajie Liu & Xiaoting Guo (China)
55. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
55. Mengfei Zhai & Salvatore Vitacca (Italy)
60. Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova (Russia)
60. Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward (England)
60. Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil (Ukraine)
60. Florin Vlad & Natalia O”Connor (USA)
64. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
64. Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina (Ukraine)
64. Jerzy Borowski & Lina Liljenberg (Sweden)
64. Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi (Italy)
68. Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas (Ukraine)
68. Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina (Russia)
70. Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska (Poland)
71. Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron (Poland)
71. Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova (Russia)
71. Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko (Ukraine)
71. Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova (Russia)
71. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
76. Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko (Russia)
76. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
78. Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts (England)

2 Раунд

79. Daniel Jurca & Emilia Scherfelova (Slovakia)
79. Wang Kun & Xu Wan (China)
79. Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova (Russia)
79. Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (Ukraine)
83. Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka (Poland)
83. Denis Savitskiy & Valeriya Dudarenko (Ukraine)
85. Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni (Italy)
85. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
85. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
88. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
88. Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying (China)
88. Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec (Poland)
88. Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck (Germany)
92. Miles Chapman & Ivanka Georgieva (England)
92. Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek (Poland)
92. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
92. Bogdan Zabolotniy & Stefaniya Tatsiy (Ukraine)
96. Anton Kornyushkin & Anastasiya Burova (Poland)
96. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
96. Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko (Ukraine)
99. Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou (China)
100. Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai (Italy)
100. Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden (Australia)
100. Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko (Russia)
103. Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino (Italy)
103. Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court (England)
105. Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets (Ukraine)
105. Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm (Denmark)
105. Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
108. Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka (Poland)
109. Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli (Italy)
109. Denis Perederiy & Marina Poliakova (Ukraine)
111. Andrea Capecchi & Giada Nuti (Italy)
111. Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi (Italy)
113. Thor Bjorgvinsson & Anastasia Shea (England)
113. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
113. Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde (Latvia)
116. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
116. Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul (Ukraine)
118. Rui Chai & Li Wei Ya (China)
118. Alessio Simonata & Micaela Fratepietro (Croatia)

1 Рануд

. Pierpaolo Chiantera & Cristina Chiantera (Italy)
. Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova (England)
. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano (Italy)
. Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler (Sweden)
. Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate (England)
. Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin (England)
. Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges (England)
. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
. Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi (Italy)
. Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola (Poland)
. Dan Koschier & Caroline Katzer (Germany)
. Zixuan Wang & Shengyue Zhang (China)
. Matej Pritekelj & Sonya Tsekanovsky (USA)
. Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Netherlands)
. Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Whitfield (New Zealand)
. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
. Cheng-Ang Chang & Yi-Chun Hua (Taiwan)
. Dimitri Meyers & Emily Zhang (Australia)
. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
. Filippo Cassetta & Emanuela Stringaro (Italy)
. Mantas Malys & Naomi Omori (England)
. George Borisov & Ada Au (Hong Kong)
. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
. Lucien Maart & Sabrina Serra (Australia)
. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)
. Gideon Bowden & Sophie Payton (England)
. Victor Karlsen & Vilhelmina Bohlin (Sweden)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
2. Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva (Slovenia)
3. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
4. Petar Daskalov & Zia James (England)
5. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
6. Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko (Ukraine)
8. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke (South Africa)
9. Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova (Italy)
10. Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli (Italy)
11. Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina (USA)
11. Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)
13. Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova (Russia)
14. Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko (England)

1/4 финала

15. Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina Kuznetsova (Russia)
16. Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko (Ukraine)
16. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
18. Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko (Germany)
18. Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina (Poland)
20. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward (Canada)
20. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
20. Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky (USA)
23. Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova (Italy)
24. Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya (Russia)
24. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
26. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)
26. Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko (Italy)
28. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman (USA)
29. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich (Russia)
30. Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler (USA)

4 Раунд

31. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
32. Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk (Russia)
32. Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi (China)
34. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
35. Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock (England)
36. Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du (China)
37. Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
38. Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya (Russia)
38. Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi (Italy)
38. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
41. Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya (Ukraine)
41. Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster (Ukraine)
43. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
44. Ilya Kashirkin & Anastasiya Abramenkova (Russia)

3 Раунд

45. Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska (Poland)
45. Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova (Russia)
45. Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (China)
45. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
45. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)
50. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova (Russia)
51. Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler (Netherlands)
51. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
51. Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko (Russia)
54. Ignat Calasnic & Tara James (Denmark)
54. Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (Poland)
54. Maksim Pavlov & Aleksandra Kuznetsova (Russia)
54. Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan (USA)
58. Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
58. Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque (Ukraine)
58. Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk (Russia)
61. Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta (Ukraine)
61. Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina (Russia)
63. Rostislav Fedchenko & Vera Sitnikova (Russia)
63. Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai (China)
63. Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen (China)
66. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
66. Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina (Denmark)
68. Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk (Russia)
68. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)
68. Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets (Ukraine)
71. Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
72 Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
72. Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska (England)
72. Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova (Russia)
72. Liu Xingyu & Cheng Li Cheng (China)
72. Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui (China)
77. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
78. Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian (China)
78. Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka (Poland)
78. Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt (Ukraine)
81. Ilya Lukoshin & Polina Aleksandrycheva (Russia)

2 Раунд

82. Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed (Denmark)
82. Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena (Italy)
82. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
85. Grigoriy Golodnov & Aleksandra Burakova (Ukraine)
85. Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk (Poland)
85. Andrea Palomba & Aliya Shakirova (Italy)
85. Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte (Germany)
85. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)
90. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
90. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)
90. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
93. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
93. Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb (Australia)
93. Pavlo Khondar & Alina Litvinenko (Russia)
93. Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura (Poland)
93. Ryder Yang & Kathy Yang (Taiwan)
93. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Dariya Tsibulska (Ukraine)
99. Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta (Italy)
99. Nikita Kuzmin & Nicole Wirt (Germany)
99. Yun Zhe Li & Yang Xin (China)
99. Leonardo Lini & Aiste Survilaite (Lithuania)
99. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
99. Pavel Vinichenko & Aleksandra Povzun (Ukraine)
105. Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba (Poland)
105. Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue (China)
105. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
108. Arsen Gavrishchuk & Aleksandra Kalinichenko (Ukraine)
108. Elliot Hyrycz & Kristina Beregova (England)
108. Mantas Kirvelis & Laura Bruzauskaite (Lithuania)
108. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk (Ukraine)
108. Bo Wen Yu & Xia Fan (China)
113. Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev (Ireland)
113. Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova (Russia)
113. Justas Girdvainis & Goda Simaityte (Lithuania)
113. Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling (China)
113. Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik (Ukraine)
113. Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu (China)
119. Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
119. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock (England)
119. Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan (Israel)
119. Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor (Sweden)
119. Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani (Italy)
119. Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip (China)
119. Maksym Svyatobatko & Yuliya Trescheva (Russia)
119. Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu (China)
127. Rafael Balasanyan & Yuliya Saveleva (Russia)
127. Yuzhe Chen & Yaling Zhang (China)
127. Justinas Mejeris & Neda Andriekute (Lithuania)
127. Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
127. Denis Zaluzhnyy & Anastasiya Koneva (Ukraine)
132. Artem Podolskiy & Mariya Astafeva (Russia)
133. Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard (Italy)
133. Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni (Italy)
135. Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu (China)
135. Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson (Ukraine)
135. Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna (Poland)
138. Jiri Gatnar & Aleksandra Mycek (Poland)
138. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
138. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
141. Marco Bonavolta & Sara Foti (Italy)
141. Michael Mudrik & Natalie Vollmer (Germany)
141. Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska (England)
141. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
141. Qiyou Zheng & Binyue Qi (China)

1 Раунд

146. Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli (Italy)
146. Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner (England)
146. Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte (Italy)
146. Brian Dibnah & Minjung Jun (England)
146. Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah (Wales)
146. Nikos Moyrkas & Maria-Aliki Kourtesi (Greece)
146. Brendan Pierce & Katerina Samonas (Ireland)
146. Chaochen Yan & Ting Zhou (China)
154. Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder (France)
154. Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov (Israel)
154. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
154. Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst (Australia)
158. Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull (Australia)
158. Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki (Finland)
160. Mikolaj Dembek & Sylwia Olubinska (Poland)
160. Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof (Germany)
160. Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak (Poland)
160. Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato (Italy)
160. Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano (Italy)
160. Radim Vyslouzil & Anna Sloukova (Czech Republic)
160. Mei Yu Zhe & Yue Wang (Chile)
167. Lewis Baker & Katie Williams (England)
167. Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke (England)
167. Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima (Italy)
167. Daniil Podliesnyi & Elizaveta Voloshanenko (Ukraine)
171. Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino (Italy)
171. Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard (England)
171. Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya (Russia)
171. Neil Tseng & Ema Nohalova (Taiwan)
171. Jason Tuxen & Asta Bjorn Ivarsdottir (Denmark)
171. Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin (China)
177. Cyprian Kapitan & Nikola Lubowicka (Poland)
178. Bartosz Bojanczyk & Georgiana Anamaria Muja (England)
178. Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko (Ukraine)
178. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
178. Filippo Zara & Desire Ricci (Italy)
182. Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale (Italy)
182. Li Long Fei & Zhou Jun Yin (China)
182. Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute (Italy)
182. Yuri Stroungis & Jacinda Milczakovsky (Australia)
186. Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre (Italy)
186. Federico Novacchi & Carlotta Budai (Italy)
188. Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace (Italy)
188. Maksym Krayniy & Harriet Jones (England)
188. Pavel Shemyakin & Kseniya Ivanova (Russia)
188. Fabio Statzu & Anna Trogu (Italy)
188. Liu Ze Yue & Wang-Shan Shan (China)
193. Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali (Italy)
193. Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield (New Zealand)
193. Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini (Italy)
193. Oskar Odiakosa & Nikita Vince (England)
197. Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic (Italy)
198. Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth (England)
198. Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock (England)
200. Nicholas Biancucci & Alessia Affatigato (Italy)
200. Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya (Russia)
200. Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Tiahun (Ukraine)
203. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
204. Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav (Czech Republic)
204. Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan (England)
204. Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos (Portugal)
207. Dragos Hepcal & Jade Overthrow (England)
207. Francesco Ruina & Martina Iaconi (Italy)
209. Evgeniy Dotsenko & Mariya Zorina (Ukraine)

Профессионалы Rising Star – Латина

Финал

1. Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson (Canada)
2. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
3. Ji Wang & Jian Hui Pan (China)
4. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea (South)
5. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
6. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)

1/2 финала

7. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
8. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
9. Cedric Chan & Jennifer Tin (Hong Kong)
10. Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li (China)
11. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
12. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina (Germany)
13. Cao Zheng & Sun Fan (Hong Kong)
14. Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon (Korea (South)
15. Kirill Nikitin & Jennifer Kanchukova (USA)

1/4 финала

16. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker (England)
16. Aleksandar Vukosavljevic & Joanna Meller (USA)
18. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya (Russia)
18. Jun Luo & Ting Song (China)
20. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (England)
20. Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva (Greece)
20. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (USA)
20. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (England)
24. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
25. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
26. Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov (Israel)
26. Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite (Lithuania)
26. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (England)
26. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
30. Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova (Italy)
31. Fabio Obino & Elena Melis (Italy)
32. Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (Russia)

2 Раунд

33. Ben Milan-Vega & Leila Stewart (England)
33. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea (South)
33. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
33. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
33. Zhenbo Wang & Xinchen Liu (China)
38. Zhivko Yankov & Effie Hormova (Greece)
39. Dohyeon Kim & Sumyo Park (England)
39. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)
41. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
41. Tae Heon Noh & Eun Hye Lee (Korea (South)
41. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
44. Róbert Markó & Emese Markovics (Hungary)
45. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
45. Hayato Suzuki & Aya Sato (Japan)
47. Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii (Japan)
48. Lee Haewook & Kim Sunju (Korea (South)
49. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
49. Yuki Murata & Maria Murata (Japan)
49. Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (Russia)
49. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (Japan)
53. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
53. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki (Japan)
55. Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci (Italy)
55. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
55. Howard Loke & Joey Chan (Malaysia)
55. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
55. Jiho Sin & Jinsun Kong (Korea (South)
55. Aleksei Sokolkov & Olga Storogina (Russia)
61. Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki (England)
61. Han Ly & Crystal Li (Canada)
63. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)

1 Раунд

64. Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
64. Takatoshi Mitsui & Tomoko Sugimoto (Japan)
66. Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Diana Davydova (Greece)
66. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
68. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
68. Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim (Korea (South)
70. Daniele Fulvi & Veronica Criscione (Italy)
71. Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki (Japan)
72. Mihaly Meszaros & Alexandra Dáné (USA)
73. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
74. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)
74. Simone Di Lisio & Mara Ippoliti (Italy)
74. Tian Qiu & Han Yue Deng (China)
77. Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki (Hungary)

До 21 года – Латина

Финал

1. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
2. Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
3. Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster (Ukraine)
4. Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
5. Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets (Ukraine)
6. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)

1/2 финала

7. Nazar Kovalenko & Stanislava Laguta (Ukraine)
8. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
9. Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova (Russia)
10. Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor (USA)
11. Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak (Israel)
12. Rostislav Fedchenko & Vera Sitnikova (Russia)
13. Marik Scherbak & Oleksandra Putilina (Ukraine)
14. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)

1/4 финала

15. Nikita Kuzmin & Nicole Wirt (Germany)
15. Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova (Russia)
17. Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci (Italy)
18. Ilya Lukoshin & Polina Aleksandrycheva (Russia)
19. Denis Fesenko & Tatevik Chibukhchyan (Ukraine)
20. Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui (China)
21. Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani (Italy)
22. Mada Jun & Ding Yumeng (England)
23. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
24. Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev (Ireland)
24. Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu (China)
26. Chaochen Yan & Ting Zhou (China)
27. Mitchell Itkin & Natasha Shevchenko (USA)
27. Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue (China)
29. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)
29. Andrea Palomba & Aliya Shakirova (Italy)
31. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock (England)
32. Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu (China)

2 Раунд

33. Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling (China)
33. Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko (Ukraine)
35. Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska (Poland)
35. Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
35. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
35. Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina (Russia)
39. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Dariya Tsibulska (Ukraine)
40. Leonardo Lini & Aiste Survilaite (Lithuania)
41. Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta (Italy)
41. Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak (Canada)
41. Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova (Russia)
41. Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu (China)
45. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
46. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
46. Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian (China)
46. Denys Lebed & Yuliya Zhukova (Ukraine)
49. Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko (Russia)
49. Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz (Poland)
49. Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin (China)
52. Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli (Italy)
52. Valentin Pavlenko & Valeriya Tishkovets (Ukraine)
54. Mykhayl Baev & Nikol Lyashenko (Ukraine)
54. Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell (Wales)
54. Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti (Italy)
54. Denis Zaluzhnyy & Anastasiya Koneva (Ukraine)
58. Arsen Gavrishchuk & Aleksandra Kalinichenko (Ukraine)
59. Yuzhe Chen & Yaling Zhang (China)
59. Bo Wen Yu & Xia Fan (China)

1 Раунд

61. Rafael Balasanyan & Yuliya Saveleva (Russia)
61. Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson (Ukraine)
61. István Novak & Daniella Sebesi (Hungary)
61. Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth (Hungary)
61. Mikolaj Tama & Marta Kulag (Poland)
61. Jun Zhang & Yi Man Zhang (China)
61. Mei Yu Zhe & Yue Wang (Chile)
68. Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre (Italy)
68. Alexandru Grama & Valeria Budeanu (Moldova)
68. Montel Hewson & Gorgia Hendrick (Ireland)
68. Yun Zhe Li & Yang Xin (China)
68. Liu Xingyu & Cheng Li Cheng (China)
73. Ervinas Merfeldas & Gabia Raciute (Ireland)
74. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
74. Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah (Wales)
74. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
74. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
74. Dimitri Meyers & Emily Zhang (Australia)
79. Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska (Poland)
79. Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya (Russia)
79. Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska (England)
79. Artur Stroin & Sofiya Kibalnikova (Ukraine)
83. Li Long Fei & Zhou Jun Yin (China)
83. Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak (Poland)
83. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
83. Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci (Italy)
83. Jacob Murillo & Alexis Warr (USA)
83. Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova (Russia)
83. Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki (Finland)
90. Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato (Italy)
91. Andrea Cercego & Giorgia Rigato (Italy)
91. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
91. Philip Holmboe & Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen Guttorm (Denmark)
91. Igor Josipenko & Valeriya Mishchenko (Ukraine)
91. Lucien Maart & Sabrina Serra (Australia)
91. Qiyou Zheng & Binyue Qi (China)
97. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
97. Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova (England)
97. Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya (Russia)
97. Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino (Italy)
97. Maksym Krayniy & Harriet Jones (England)
97. Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini (Italy)
97. Liu Ze Yue & Wang-Shan Shan (China)
97. Filippo Zara & Desire Ricci (Italy)
105. Nicholas Biancucci & Alessia Affatigato (Italy)
105. Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof (Germany)
105. Cyprian Kapitan & Nikola Lubowicka (Poland)
105. Szymon Korbanek & Kornelia Korbanek (Poland)
109. Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale (Italy)
109. Lewis Baker & Katie Williams (England)
109. Evgeniy Dotsenko & Mariya Zorina (Ukraine)
109. Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul (Ukraine)
113. Dragos Hepcal & Jade Overthrow (England)
113. Levente Jóvári & Nora Cavkunovic (Hungary)
115. Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace (Italy)
116. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)
116. Pavel Shemyakin & Kseniya Ivanova (Russia)
116. Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth (England)
119. Gideon Bowden & Sophie Payton (England)
119. Hervc Delfino & Nicole Baldini (Italy)
119. Lasha Utalishvili & Anna Utalishvili (Russia)
122. Raul Marku & Asia Colautti (Italy)

Юниоры – Латина

Финал

1. Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Vladyslava Vursalova (Ukraine)
2. Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou (China)
3. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
4. Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova (Russia)
5. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
6. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)

1/2 финала

7. Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin (China)
8. Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova (Russia)
9. Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang (China)
10. Dmitriy Rozdaybida & Kristina Mendela (Ukraine)
11. Daniil Kukuevsky & Maria Artamonova (Russia)
12. Wei Lin & Yu Zi Xie (China)
13. Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova (Russia)
14. Zhou Zi Ping & Li Xin (China)

1/4 финала

15. Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie (China)
16. Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry (England)
16. Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan (China)
16. Weixin Zhang & Lu Chun Hua (China)
19. Jin Bo Li & Dan Dan Liu (China)
19. Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin (Russia)
21. Yi Fan Wei & Yu Tong Wang (China)
22. Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu (China)
23. Jiacheng Liu & Zhilin Dong (China)
23. Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva (Russia)
25. Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang (China)
25. Zhang Ze Xu & Jianing Ding (China)
27. Duo Wang & Xuan Yan (China)
28. Nikita Kanalyuk & Stasya Melnik (Ukraine)
29. Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui (China)
30. Alessandro Guglietta & Alessia Pecchia (Italy)
31. Daniel Augustin & Evgeniya Halabadzhah (Ukraine)

2 Раунд

32. Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen (China)
33. Oleg Martynenko & Diana Kalitventseva (Ukraine)
34. Danil Kolomiets & Daria Kolomiets (Moldova)
34. Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro (USA)
34. Chenling Wu & Lanxin Xu (China)
37. Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan (China)
37. Yu Huang & Chen Ye (China)
37. Hao Lijia & Yijun Su (China)
37. Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang (China)
41. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
41. Chen Shao Jie & Zl Yu Li (China)
41. Maoguang Teng & Yajie Gu (China)
44. Si Yuan Deng & Lili Xiao (China)
44. Liyang Han & Xue Chen (China)
44. Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva (Russia)
47. Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner (USA)
47. Daniel Myslicki & Natalia Koss (Poland)
49. Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward (England)
49. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir (Iceland)
49. Zhendong Li & Degu Cun (China)
49. Maksim Rodionov & Êva Majsner (Ukraine)
53. Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris (England)
53. Gustav Skovbon & Valeria Grafova (Denmark)
55. Hou Ze Feng & Yue Lin (China)
55. Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang (China)
55. Vladislav Kidon & Sofiya Kapustina (Ukraine)
58. Wen Ge Nie & Rui Zhou (Russia)
59. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
59. Timofey Plekhanov & Kseniya Zubkova (Russia)

1 Раунд

61. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)
61. Artem Logachev & Elena Sefer (Ukraine)
61. Vladislav Pogorilij & Dariya Chumichkina (Ukraine)
61. Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu (China)
65. Denis Konoplin & Elizaveta Korchagina (Russia)
65. Yan Chen Li & Liu Ni (China)
67. Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons (England)
67. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
67. Zhang Penghui & Ding Hanhan (China)
70. Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova (Moldova)
70. Wiktor Purczynski & Alicja Staskiewicz (Poland)
70. Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya (Russia)
70. Wen Long Xie & Hong Yu Xie (China)
74. Mateusz Kowalczyk & Zofia Stefaniak (Poland)
74. Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva (Russia)
76. Jinjian Gao & He Hui Zi (China)
76. Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono (Italy)
76. Maxim Morris & Issy Dulham (England)
76. Rusen Qian & Qianying Huang (China)
80. Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston (England)
80. Mikola Panchenko & Sofìya Alba (Ukraine)
82. Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko (Russia)
82. Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio (Italy)
82. Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir (Iceland)
85. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
85. Oleksandr Falshovnik & Darya Yaremchuk (Ukraine)
85. Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot (Wales)
88. Gabriele Parisi & Elisa Sorrentino (Italy)
89. Timurs Cepurnojs & Keila Swain (England)
89. Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco (England)
89. Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir (Iceland)
89. Aleksandr Mysyk & Darya Karpuhina (Ukraine)
89. Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas (England)
89. Dmitrij Sivchuk & Ekaterina Bushinskaya (Ukraine)
95. Stefan Chiari & Lisa Cudin (Italy)
96. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
96. Diego Zucca & Alice Palma (Italy)
98. Verdon Laws & Nicole Bowers (South Africa)
99. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
99. Arthur Sugonajev & Victoria Barker (England)
101. Andrea Binda & Eleonora Sassi (Italy)
101. Edoardo Chidichimo & Mia Ward (England)
103. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)

До 14 лет – Латина

Финал

1. Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova (Russia)
2. Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang (China)
3. Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa (Ukraine)
4. Danila Zhuravlev & Tatiana Panaitova (Russia)
5. Daniil Kukuevsky & Maria Artamonova (Russia)
6. Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui (China)
7. Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu (China)
9. Wei Lin & Yu Zi Xie (China)
10. Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie (China)
11. Jiacheng Liu & Zhilin Dong (China)
12. Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska (Ukraine)
13. Jin Bo Li & Dan Dan Liu (China)
14. Zhendong Li & Degu Cun (China)
15. Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan (China)

1/4 финала

16. Hao Lijia & Yijun Su (China)
17. Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko (Ukraine)
18. Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang (China)
19. Marsel Nikitin & Sofìya Nikitina (Ukraine)
20. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
21. Si Yuan Deng & Lili Xiao (China)
21. Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen (China)
23. Rostislav Glovatskij & Yuliya Chefanova (Ukraine)
23. Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva (Russia)
25. Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang (China)
27. Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova (Moldova)
27. Maksim Rodionov & Êva Majsner (Ukraine)
27. Maksim Vasilik & Veronika Myrko (Ukraine)
27. Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu (China)
31. Mikola Panchenko & Sofìya Alba (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

32. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
32. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir (Iceland)
32. Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya (Russia)
35. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)
35. Aleksandr Mysyk & Darya Karpuhina (Ukraine)
37. Hou Ze Feng & Yue Lin (China)
37. Oleg Poyasnik & Viktoriya Konovchenko (Ukraine)
39. Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono (Italy)
39. Gabriele Parisi & Elisa Sorrentino (Italy)
41. Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons (England)
42. Maxim Morris & Issy Dulham (England)
42. Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas (England)
44. Danilo Onisko & Sofìya Romanenko (Ukraine)
45. Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco (England)
46. Luke Bendall & Phoebe Draper (England)
47. Louis Grove & Ruby Savage (England)
48. Dee-Varn Jewel & Zoey Swanepoel (South Africa)
49. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
49. Lee-Roy Muller & Jade Moolman (South Africa)
51. Rowen Kelly Brinkhuys & Chloe Britz (South Africa)
51. Timurs Cepurnojs & Keila Swain (England)
51. Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio (Italy)
51. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
51. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)
56. Arthur Sugonajev & Victoria Barker (England)

Ювеналы – Латина

Финал

1. Arsenij Moroz & Aleksandra Martynyuk (Ukraine)
2. Liu Xihang & Zhu Jiani (China)
3. Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy (USA)
4. Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak (Ireland)
5. Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko (Ukraine)
6. Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova (Russia)
7. Shixian Liu & Yuchen Yue (China)
8. Xuan Wen Qiu & Shi Qing Miao (China)

1/2 финала

9. Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Fornalchuk (Ukraine)
10. Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
11. Aleksej Smirnov & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
12. Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao (China)
13. Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen (Finland)
14. Zijun Zeng & Yifang Yao (China)

1/4 финала

15 [16]. Francis Carty & Kerry Sui (England)
16 [15]. Hao Jinya & Yuhan Zheng (China)
17 [13]. Amin Derov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko (Ukraine)
17 [13]. Evgenij Shcherbina & Arina Livèr (Ukraine)
17 [13]. Xiong Feng Yang & Yi Xin Zha (China)
20 [12]. Kostyantin Lemìshevskij & Sofiya Bykova (Ukraine)
21 [11]. Matvej Didenko & Sofiya Borush (Ukraine)
22 [10]. Arti Aavik & Milana Maasik (Latvia)
22 [10]. Danylo Afonin & Elizaveta Lisnyak (Ukraine)
22 [10]. Max Draper & Olivia King (England)
22 [10]. Zi Hao Lin & Pei Ni Wu (China)
26 [9]. Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge (England)
27 [5]. Aleksandr Kostenko & Darya Lisna (Ukraine)
28 [1]. Evan Holmes & Lili Crane (England)
28 [1]. Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir (Iceland)

1 Раунд

30. Jinhao Li & Siya Liu (China)
31. He Hao & Zhu Junyi (China)
31. Roman Shchechka & Sofiya Nesterenko (Ukraine)
33. Shay Rafter & Cleo Rose Morgan (Wales)
34. George Coe & Lily Moore (England)
34. Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Eleanor Alphonso (England)
36. Alexander Lindström & Bianca Lubrano (Sweden)

Сеньоры – Латина

Финал

1. Simone Spadoni & Simona Caporale (France)
2. Pascal Recca & Natalia Tolkacheva (Netherlands)
3. Patrick Moreno & Sonia Repetto (England)
4. Alessandro Quaranta & Tiziana Giordani (Italy)
5. Paul Hopwood & Carol Ireland (England)
6. Leighton Kirk & Izabela Skupin (England)

1/2 финала

7. Vittorio Govi & Giada Gravisi (Italy)
8. Jorge Lloret Fillol & Kamila Pavlova (England)
9. Mark Farrugia & Kay Farrugia (England)
10. Richard Joughin & Sharon Withers (England)
11. Robin Sudell & Marianne Sudell (Scotland)
12. Richard Burke & Maria Boxley (England)
12. Trevor Daniel-Martin & Michelle Daniel-Martin (England)
14. Robert Gurney & Cindy Gurney (England)
14. Andreas Krämer & Christina Kramer (Germany)

1 Раунд

16. Roy Foster & Ashley Flores (England)
16. Stewart Woskett & Louise Hollamby (England)
18. Stephen Ku & Nora Ku (Hong Kong)

Профессионалы Rising Star – Стандарт

Финал

1. Anton Nedotsukov & Anna Rozhkova (Russia)
2. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
3. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
4. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
5. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
6. David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi (Australia)

1/2 финала

7. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
8. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
9. Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera (Ukraine)
10. Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi (China)
11. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)
12. Wu Ke & Mariia Hirvonen (China)
13. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (USA)
14. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
15. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)

1/4 финала

16. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
16. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
16. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
16. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea (South)
20. Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti (Italy)
20. Earle Williamson & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
22. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
23. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
24. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
25. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
26. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (USA)
26. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
28. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
28. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
30. Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
31. Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (Ukraine)
32. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)

2 Раунд

33. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
33. Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Filippi (Italy)
33. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
33. Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata (Japan)
33. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
33. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
33. Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu (Japan)
40. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Singapore)
40. Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae (Korea (South)
40. Jinung Kim & Sena Kang (Korea (South)
40. Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (Ukraine)
44. Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti (USA)
44. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
44. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
47. Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii (Japan)
47. Takuya Komatsu & Nanako Morikawa (Japan)
47. Yuri Nartov & Sarika Hudson (USA)
47. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
47. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
52. Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (Ukraine)
52. Conant Liu & Hiu Mui Wan (Hong Kong)
54. Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk (Poland)
55. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
56. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma (Japan)
57. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
58. Semen Iatsenko & Anastasiya Pashkeeva (Russia)
58. Mikhail Solovyev & Maria Solovyeva (Russia)
58. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)

1 Раунд

61. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka (Japan)
62. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
62. Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen (China)
62. Dawid Rozycki & Sara Whiter (Australia)
65. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
65. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
67. Young Chan Ko & Yulina Shim (Korea (South)
67. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
67. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
70. Fabio d’Angelo & Amy d’Angelo (England)
70. Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade (Japan)
70. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
73. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
74. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
74. Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu (Japan)
76. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (Japan)
76. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
76. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
79. Dong Huang He & Carman Chui (China)
79. Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda (Japan)
81. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
81. Serkan Otzturk & Juliane Klebsch (Germany)
81. Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee (Korea (South)
81. Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii (Japan)
85. Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Kay-yvonne Campe (Denmark)
86. Dong Jun Kim & Cho Long Bae (Korea (South)
87. Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (aka Yasaka) (Japan)
88. David Koglin & Stephanie Gotz (Germany)
88. Vladimir Morochko & Natalia Razhnovskaya (Italy)
88. Kazuya Tamekuni & Sae Nirei (Japan)
91. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
92. Yang Bin & Sin Ping Kwok (China)
92. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
94. Daniel Erychleb & Dana Jirikova (Czech Republic)
94. Han Ly & Crystal Li (Canada)
94. Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy (England)

До 21 года – Стандарт

Финал

1. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana (Ukraine)
2. Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar (Ukraine)
3. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
4. Egor Boldysh & Julia Granath (England)
5. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
6. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Janes (England)

1/2 финала

7. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
8. Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas (Ukraine)
9. Mada Jun & Ding Yumeng (England)
10. Klim Shypilin & Alisa Margulis (Ukraine)
11. Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova (Poland)
11. Denis Savitskiy & Valeriya Dudarenko (Ukraine)
13. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
14. Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying (China)

1/4 финала

15. Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil (Ukraine)
16. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
16. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
18. Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko (Ukraine)
18. Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova (Russia)
18. Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou (China)
21. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
21. Bogdan Zabolotniy & Stefaniya Tatsiy (Ukraine)
23. Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor (USA)
24. Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina (Ukraine)
24. Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets (Ukraine)
26. Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko (Ukraine)
26. Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko (England)
28. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
28. Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon (Ukraine)
30. Rui Chai & Li Wei Ya (China)
31. Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts (England)

2 Раунд

32. Marco Barbera & Federica D’Orazi (Italy)
32. Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova (USA)
32. Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko (Russia)
32. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
36. Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka (Poland)
37. Viktor Deev & Varvara Gerasimova (England)
38. Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova (Russia)
39. Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz (Poland)
39. Scott Wilson & Emily Brown (England)
41. Philip Holmboe & Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen Guttorm (Denmark)
41. Anton Kornyushkin & Anastasiya Burova (Poland)
41. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
44. Denis Perederiy & Marina Poliakova (Ukraine)
45. Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni (Italy)
45. Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina (Russia)
45. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
45. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)
45. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
45. Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini (Italy)
51. Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino (Italy)
51. Mykhayl Baev & Nikol Lyashenko (Ukraine)
51. Emanuele Cannistraro & Giorgina Angarano (England)
51. Zixuan Wang & Shengyue Zhang (China)
55. Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska (Poland)
55. Vladislav Karpenko & Kristina Kuzenko (Ukraine)
57. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
57. Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin (England)
59. Yaroslav Savchuk & Anna Berezina (Ukraine)
60. Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul (Ukraine)
61. Alessio Simonata & Micaela Fratepietro (Croatia)

1 Раунд

62. Filip Sjolander & Ylva Stagler (Sweden)
63. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
63. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
63. Dimitri Meyers & Emily Zhang (Australia)
66. Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek (Poland)
67. Thor Bjorgvinsson & Anastasia Shea (England)
68. Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi (Italy)
68. Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
68. Lucien Maart & Sabrina Serra (Australia)
71. Maksym Krayniy & Harriet Jones (England)
72. Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges (England)
73. Gideon Bowden & Sophie Payton (England)
73. Yuzhe Chen & Yaling Zhang (China)
75. Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu (China)
76. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)
77. Montel Hewson & Gorgia Hendrick (Ireland)
78. Victor Karlsen & Vilhelmina Bohlin (Sweden)
79. Li Long Fei & Zhou Jun Yin (China)
80. Jun Zhang & Yi Man Zhang (China)

Юниоры – Стандарт

Финал

1. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
2. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
3. Oleg Martynenko & Diana Kalitventseva (Ukraine)
4. Georgiy Sizonenko & Olesya Kobylchenko (Ukraine)
5. Weixin Zhang & Lu Chun Hua (China)
6. Kirilo Kostruba & Anastasiya Berezenko (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova (Russia)
8. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
9. Jinjian Gao & He Hui Zi (China)
10. Vadym Tropsha & Anastasiya Drozhanska (Ukraine)
11. Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva (Russia)
12. Nikolay Kozyrev & Elizaveta Kuznetsova (Russia)
13. Nikita Kanalyuk & Stasya Melnik (Ukraine)
14. Vladislav Kidon & Sofiya Kapustina (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

15. Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir (Iceland)
15. Wiktor Purczynski & Alicja Staskiewicz (Poland)
17. Daniel Augustin & Evgeniya Halabadzhah (Ukraine)
18. Lin Xiao & Hoi Yi Lo (China)
19. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
20. Wang Zhen & Li Wen (China)
21. Mateusz Kowalczyk & Zofia Stefaniak (Poland)
22. Vladimir Kuzmin & Aleksandra Fedorova (Ukraine)
22. Timofey Plekhanov & Kseniya Zubkova (Russia)
24. Wen Long Xie & Hong Yu Xie (China)
25. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
25. Artem Logachev & Elena Sefer (Ukraine)
27. Mihail Afonin & Juliia Vynokurova (Byelorussia)
27. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)
27. Daniel Myslicki & Natalia Koss (Poland)
27. Gustav Skovbon & Valeria Grafova (Denmark)
31. Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova (Moldova)
32. Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko (Russia)

2 Раунд

33. Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya (Russia)
34. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
34. Wen Ge Nie & Rui Zhou (Russia)
34. Dmitrij Sivchuk & Ekaterina Bushinskaya (Ukraine)
34. Jiang Yuhan & Li Yiran (China)
38. Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston (England)
38. Liu Fei Chang & Rao Yuxuan (China)
38. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir (Iceland)
38. Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris (England)
42. Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry (England)
43. Oleksandr Falshovnik & Darya Yaremchuk (Ukraine)
44. Yu Huang & Chen Ye (China)
44. Danil Kolomiets & Daria Kolomiets (Moldova)
44. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)
44. Zhang Ze Xu & Jianing Ding (China)
48. Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui (China)
49. Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons (England)
49. Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan (China)
49. Liyang Han & Xue Chen (China)
49. Aleksandr Mysyk & Darya Karpuhina (Ukraine)
53. Stefan Chiari & Lisa Cudin (Italy)
53. Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward (England)
53. Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin (China)
53. Yan Chen Li & Liu Ni (China)
57. Duo Wang & Xuan Yan (China)
58. Wei Lin & Yu Zi Xie (China)
58. Mikola Panchenko & Sofiya Alba (Ukraine)
58. Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu (China)
61. Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir (Iceland)

1 Раунд

62. Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas (England)
62. Danilo Onisko & Sofiya Romanenko (Ukraine)
62. Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin (Russia)
65. Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou (China)
65. Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot (Wales)
67. Si Yuan Deng & Lili Xiao (China)
67. Zhang Penghui & Ding Hanhan (China)
69. Timurs Cepurnojs & Keila Swain (England)
69. Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang (China)
69. Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie (China)
69. Maxim Morris & Issy Dulham (England)
73. Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu (China)
74. Hao Lijia & Yijun Su (China)
74. Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen (China)
76. Edoardo Chidichimo & Mia Ward (England)
76. Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang (China)
78. Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan (China)
79. Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang (China)
79. Arthur Sugonajev & Victoria Barker (England)
81. Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang (China)
82. Hou Ze Feng & Yue Lin (China)
82. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
84. Zhendong Li & Degu Cun (China)
84. Jin Bo Li & Dan Dan Liu (China)
84. Zhou Zi Ping & Li Xin (China)
87. Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco (England)
87. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
87. Rusen Qian & Qianying Huang (China)

До 14 лет – Стандарт

Финал

1. Mikita Talpa & Mìla Kovalova (Ukraine)
2. Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa (Ukraine)
3. Mihail Yaroshenko & Anna Vasina (Ukraine)
4. Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko (Ukraine)
5. Rostislav Glovatskij & Yuliya Chefanova (Ukraine)
6. Danila Zhuravlev & Tatiana Panaitova (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Maksim Vasilik & Veronika Myrko (Ukraine)
8. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
9. Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui (China)
10. Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska (Ukraine)
11. Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons (England)
11. Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova (Moldova)
13. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)

1/4 финала

15. Oleg Poyasnik & Viktoriya Konovchenko (Ukraine)
15. Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva (Russia)
17. Wei Lin & Yu Zi Xie (China)
17. Aleksandr Mysyk & Darya Karpuhina (Ukraine)
19. Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya (Russia)
20. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
20. Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie (China)
22. Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan (China)
22. Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu (China)
24. Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot (Wales)
25. Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas (England)
26. Mikola Panchenko & Sofìya Alba (Ukraine)
27. Danilo Onisko & Sofìya Romanenko (Ukraine)
28. Maxim Morris & Issy Dulham (England)
29. Timurs Cepurnojs & Keila Swain (England)
29. Arthur Sugonajev & Victoria Barker (England)
29. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)

1 Раунд

32. Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang (China)
32. Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen (China)
34. Hao Lijia & Yijun Su (China)
35. Jin Bo Li & Dan Dan Liu (China)
35. Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang (China)
37. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
37. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
39. Si Yuan Deng & Lili Xiao (China)
39. Louis Grove & Ruby Savage (England)
39. Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang (China)
42. Hou Ze Feng & Yue Lin (China)
43. Luke Bendall & Phoebe Draper (England)
44. Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco (England)
45. Zhendong Li & Degu Cun (China)

Ювеналы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko (Ukraine)
2. Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
3. Aleksandr Kostenko & Darya Lisna (Ukraine)
4. Arsenij Moroz & Aleksandra Martynyuk (Ukraine)
5. Nikita Dubenko & Vlada Ziborova (Ukraine)
6. Evgenij Shcherbina & Arina Livèr (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Liu Xihang & Zhu Jiani (China)
8. Shixian Liu & Yuchen Yue (China)
9. Aleksej Smirnov & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
9. Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Fornalchuk (Ukraine)
11. Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen (Finland)
12. Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy (USA)
12. Roman Shchechka & Sofiya Nesterenko (Ukraine)
14. Jinhao Li & Siya Liu (China)

1/4 финала

15. Max Draper & Olivia King (England)
16. Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak (Ireland)
17. Arti Aavik & Milana Maasik (Latvia)
17. Amin Derov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko (Ukraine)
19. Francis Carty & Kerry Sui (England)
20. Danylo Afonin & Elizaveta Lisnyak (Ukraine)
20. Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao (China)
22. Xuan Wen Qiu & Shi Qing Miao (China)
23. Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova (Russia)
24. Kostyantin Lemìshevskij & Sofiya Bykova (Ukraine)
24. Xiong Feng Yang & Yi Xin Zha (China)
26. Matvej Didenko & Sofiya Borush (Ukraine)
27. George Coe & Lily Moore (England)
27. Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Eleanor Alphonso (England)
29. Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge (England)

1 Раунд

30. Hao Jinya & Yuhan Zheng (China)
30. Adam Breki Tryggvason & Eva Karen Olafsdottir (Iceland)
32. Shay Rafter & Cleo Rose Morgan (Wales)
33. Evan Holmes & Lili Crane (England)
34. Zi Hao Lin & Pei Ni Wu (China)
35. He Hao & Zhu Junyi (China)

Сеньоры – Стандарт

Финал

1. Slawomir Lukawczyk & Janine Desai (England)
2. Luca Bandettini & Margherita Petrocchi (Italy)
3. Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli (Italy)
4. Cesare Scaramozzino & Silvia Bienati (Italy)
5. Wang Shou Sheng & Liang Zuan Hong (China)
6. Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova (Czech Republic)

1/2 финала

7. Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas (Germany)
8. Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (Germany)
9. Sergii Shulga & Olga Shulga (Netherlands)
10. Reynald Santos & Maria Lourdes Dy Buncio (Philippines)
11. Loris Mainetti & Vivien Chen (Hong Kong)
12. Caroline Privou & Petra Zimmermann (England)
13. Luca Stabile & Anna Lucia Mitola (Italy)
14. Benoit Monsel & Caroline Dumas (France)

1/4 финала

15. Alessandro Bianchi & Barbara Carpiceci (Italy)
15. Keith Cartwright & Alexandra Hadalin (England)
17. Luca Marzi & Sonia Febbraro (Italy)
18. Moreno Giusti & Sonia Bianchi (Italy)
18. Juha Viemerö & Elina Viemerö (Finland)
20. George Borisov & Ada Au (Hong Kong)
20. Adrian Hibberd & Sharon Alflatt (England)
22. Wai Tong Leung & Yuk Wan Ma (Hong Kong)
22. Moreno Poschini & Antonella Ricciardiello (Italy)
24. Sam Kirkpatrick & Debbie Truman (England)
25. Piero Stillitano & Ingrida Bulotaite West (England)
26. Trevor Daniel-Martin & Michelle Daniel-Martin (England)
26. Jonathan Noblett & Nicky Acton (England)
28. Robert Gurney & Cindy Gurney (England)
29. David Lowe & Tanya Powell (England)
29. Simon Woodall & Sharran Woodall (England)

1 Раунд

31. Stanley Lam & Monica Watt (Hong Kong)
32. Edgar Ramones & Gillian Pickering (Philippines)
33. David Hodge & Martina Hodge (aka Lochner) (Germany)
34. Yiping Song & Hong Song (England)
35. Howard Lewis & Gillian Lewis (England)
36. Chris Vowden & Gail Butt (England)
37. Graham Candler & Christine Candler (England)
38. Henry Wijaya & Sandra Phang (Indonesia)
39. Damian Devoy & Louise Devoy (England)
40. Mauro Monetini & Donatella Catteruccia (Italy)
41. Stanley Wing Keung & Eva Mei Liang (Hong Kong)
41. Edmand Yim & Enid Mak (Hong Kong)

Старше 50 лет – Стандарт

Финал

1. Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu (USA)
2. Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini (Italy)
3. Vincenzo Piemontesi & Anna Calvo (Italy)
4. David Gooch & Lesley Gooch (England)
5. Simon Cheng & Tina Zhang (Hong Kong)
6. Michele Bianchi & Marilena Santi (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Luca Marzi & Sonia Febbraro (Italy)
8. Luciano Fusardi & Luisa Rovetta (Italy)
9. Steve Everington & Sarah Everington (England)
10. Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes (Germany)
11. Wai Tong Leung & Yuk Wan Ma (Hong Kong)
12. Mauro Mattiolo & Morena Sassone (Italy)
12. Rob Neuhaus & Charlotte Neuhaus (Netherlands)
14. Bruno Nichetti & Mirima Fava (France)

1/4 финала

15. Colin Adams & Sandra Adams (England)
16. Gary Allen & Jackie Montgomery (England)
16. Gerardo Sisto & Vita Iaia (Italy)
18. Dave Robinson & Caron Rose (Scotland)
18. Steve Thurston & Debby Thurston (England)
20. Stanley Lam & Monica Watt (Hong Kong)
20. Giacomo Romanini & Susanna Barozzi (Italy)
20. Karel Visnovsky & Marcela Visnovska (Czech Republic)
23. Marco Pacciardi & Simonetta Pallai (Italy)
24. Emanuele Lorusso & Nicoletta Piccinni (Italy)
25. Dante Sudati & Patrizia Cassina (England)
26. Yiping Song & Hong Song (England)
27. Graham Candler & Christine Candler (England)
27. David Hodge & Martina Hodge (Germany)

1 Раунд

29. Howard Lewis & Gillian Lewis (England)
30. Henry Wijaya & Sandra Phang (Indonesia)
31. David Ball & Sandra Ball (England)
32. Francesco Ruga & Serafina Giannattasio (Italy)
32. Edmand Yim & Enid Mak (Hong Kong)
34. Stanley Wing Keung & Eva Mei Liang (Hong Kong)
35. Michele Schino & Filomena Catalano (Italy)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий