“International Championships 2018” (Брентвуд/Лондон)

Поделиться:
Dance News Ltd.

Результаты открытого турнира “International Championships 2018”
Dance News Special Projects Ltd
9 – 11 октября, 2018 г.
Брентвуд/Лондон, Англия

Результаты:

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova (USA)
3. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva (Moldova)
4. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (USA)
5. Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova (Russia)
6. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova (Russia)
8. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
9. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva (China)
10. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)
11. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
12. Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova (Italy)
13. Manuel Frighetto & Dariya Sereda (Italy)
13. Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir (USA)

1/4 финала

15. Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva (Russia)
16. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis (Russia)
17. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk (USA)
18. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)
18. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)
20. Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (USA)
21. Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko (Canada)
21. Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang (China)
23. Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva (Russia)
24. Artem Okharimenko & Kristina Plescheva (Russia)
25. Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko (Germany)
26. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea (South)
27. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
28. Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (Canada)
29. Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson (Canada)
30. Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (Russia)
30. Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui (China)

3 Раунд

32. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
32. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (Ukraine)
34. Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina (Russia)
34. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
36. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
37. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
38. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera (England)
39. Cedric Chan & Jennifer Tin (Hong Kong)
40. Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz (Poland)
41. Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova (Italy)
41. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz (Germany)
43. Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova (USA)
44. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (England)

2 Раунд

45. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
45. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
45. Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova (USA)
48. Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li (China)
49. Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer (Canada)
49. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
51. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
52. Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva (Greece)
52. Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta (Italy)
54. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (England)
54. Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura (Poland)
54. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea (South)
54. Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas (Italy)
54. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
54. Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva (Ukraine)
60. Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor (Lithuania)
60. Dohyeon Kim & Sumyo Park (England)
60. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)
60. Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova (Russia)
64. Jeremy Basile & Kate Moore (England)
64. Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai (Hungary)
64. Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova (Russia)
67. Davide Fumagalli & Debora Macaluso (Italy)
67. Róbert Markó & Emese Markovics (Hungary)
69. Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga (Poland)
70. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (USA)
70. Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova (USA)
70. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
73. Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna (Philippines)
73. Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
75. Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)
75. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) (Japan)
77. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
77. Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki (Japan)
77. Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva (Russia)
77. Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (Russia)
77. Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
82. Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
82. Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu (China)
82. Valentin Milev & Celia Pino (Spain)
82. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)

1 Раунд

86. Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana (Japan)
86. Istvan Varga & Anzhela Kuryshova (Croatia)
88. Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (Russia)
88. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
88. Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin (Korea (South)
88. Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri (Malta)
92. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)
92. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
92. Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii (Japan)
92. Fu Fan Tong & Wang Yi Chen (China)
96. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
96. Cao Zheng & Sun Fan (Hong Kong)
98. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald (England)
98. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
98. Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip (China)
101. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
101. Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi (Japan)
103. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
103. Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu (China)
105. Dmytro Volkov & Olga Volkova (Ukraine)
106. Garfield Cheng & Ivetta Stolarska (Taiwan)
106. Yuri Dimitrov & Stefania Tsertou (Greece)
106. Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim (Korea (South)
109. Dmitriy Kolyadich & Jessica Suriadi (Indonesia)
109. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
111. Fabio Obino & Elena Melis (Italy)
112. Cristian Trinchero & Julia Beltrami (Italy)
113. Zhang Chong & Dan Jian Zhu (China)

Профессионалы Rising Star – Латина

Финал

1. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
2. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
3. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
4. Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina (Russia)
5. Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova (USA)
6. Cedric Chan & Jennifer Tin (Hong Kong)
7. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)

1/2 финала

8. Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna (Philippines)
9. Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura (Poland)
9. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
11. Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva (Ukraine)
12. Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova (Russia)
13. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
14. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (USA)

1/4 финала

15. Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li (China)
16. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
17. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (England)
17. Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri (Malta)
19. Dohyeon Kim & Sumyo Park (England)
20. Davide Fumagalli & Debora Macaluso (Italy)
20. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
20. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
20. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) (Japan)
24. Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin (Korea (South))
24. Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu (China)
24. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina (Russia)
24. Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu (China)
28. Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki (Japan)
29. Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova (USA)
29. Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii (Japan)

2 Раунд

31. Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai (Hungary)
31. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
33. Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
34. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
34. Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska (Poland)
34. Cao Zheng & Sun Fan (Hong Kong)
37. Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim (Korea (South)
37. Róbert Markó & Emese Markovics (Hungary)
37. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea (South)
40. Valentin Milev & Celia Pino (Spain)
40. Istvan Varga & Anzhela Kuryshova (Croatia)
42. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald (England)
42. Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva (Russia)
42. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
45. Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta (Italy)
45. Fu Fan Tong & Wang Yi Chen (China)
47. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
47. Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi (Japan)
49. Jeremy Basile & Kate Moore (England)
49. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
51. Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
51. Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip (China)
53. Zhang Chong & Dan Jian Zhu (China)
53. Yuri Dimitrov & Stefania Tsertou (Greece)
53. Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana (Japan)
53. Fabio Obino & Elena Melis (Italy)
53. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
53. Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim (Korea (South)
59. Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet (Australia)

1 Раунд

60. Garfield Cheng & Ivetta Stolarska (Taiwan)
60. Vladislav Gnusov & Anna Ermolenko (Russia)
60. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
60. Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal (USA)
60. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
65. Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (Russia)
65. Cristian Trinchero & Julia Beltrami (Italy)
67. Dmitriy Kolyadich & Jessica Suriadi (Indonesia)
68. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio (Italy)
69. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
69. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
71. Hyacinthos Christou & Elena Blotkevich (England)
71. Dmytro Volkov & Olena Kiselova (Ukraine)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
2. Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva (Slovenia)
3. Petar Daskalov & Zia James (England)
4. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
5. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
6. Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)
8. Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina (USA)
9. Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky (Denmark)
10. Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko (Ukraine)
11. Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova (Russia)
12. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman (USA)
13. Wu Liu Fu & Elena Rabinovich (China)
14. Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)

1/4 финала

15. Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya (Russia)
16. Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler (USA)
17. Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko (Italy)
17. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
19. Sergey Maksyuta & Valeriya Verstova (Russia)
20. Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster (Ukraine)
21. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
21. Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)
21. Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina (Poland)
24. Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina (Russia)
25. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward (Canada)
25. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Karina Yusupova (Russia)
25. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
28. Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko (Ukraine)
29. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
30. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)

4 Раунд

31. Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina (USA)
32. Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova (Italy)
33. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
34. Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova (Israel)
34. Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova (Italy)
36. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)
37. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)
38. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
39. Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock (England)
39. Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova (Denmark)
41. Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina (Russia)
42. Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi (China)
43. Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska (Poland)
43. Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen (China)
45. Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska (England)

3 Раунд

46. Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (China)
46. Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed (Denmark)
46. Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan (USA)
49. Andrea Palomba & Lyubina Kuznetsova (Italy)
50. Hao Jiang & Guo Yang (China)
51. Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
51. Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk (Russia)
51. Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova (Russia)
51. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
51. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
51. Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets (Ukraine)
57. Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya (Russia)
57. Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk (Russia)
57. Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova (Russia)
57. Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk (Russia)
57. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)
57. Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova (Russia)
63. Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
63. Artem Titivkin & Polina Kalashnikova (Russia)
65. Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)
65. Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena (Italy)
67. Oskar Dziedzic & Magdalena Tarnowska (Poland)
67. Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska (Poland)
67. Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai (China)
70. Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas (England)
70. Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong (China)
72. Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin (Poland)
72. Marco Bonavolta & Benedetta Vari (Italy)
72. Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Korotkova (Russia)
72. Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu (China)
76. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
77. Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja (New Zealand)
77. Nikolay Kaskin & Svetlana Perina (Russia)
77. Sergey Kolesnikov & Violetta Dzenik (Russia)
77. Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova (Russia)
81. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
82. Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia (China)
82. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)

2 Раунд

84. Shim Young Eun & Giulia D’Alessandro (Korea (South)
84. Rostislav Fedchenko & Elizaveta Kozlova (Russia)
84. Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna (Poland)
84. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
84. Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov (Israel)
84. Vladislav Salnikov & Yuliya Hotsuliak (Ukraine)
90. Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk (Italy)
90. Kamil Kuroczko & Sara Janicka (Poland)
90. Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak (Canada)
90. Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan (Russia)
90. Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin (China)
90. Yi Fan Zhao & Mao Xinru (China)
96. Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova (Ukraine)
96. Karol Choma & Iwona Weglinska (Poland)
96. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
96. Simone Giraldi & Alice Fabrizi (Italy)
96. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)
96. Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor (Sweden)
96. Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk (Poland)
96. Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska (Poland)
96. Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng (China)
96. Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute (Italy)
106. Giulio Ferrante & Lidia Martinez (Spain)
106. Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta (Italy)
106. Nikita Grygorchuk & Vladyslava Vursalova (Ukraine)
106. Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson (Poland)
106. Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki (Finland)
106. Cheng Zhong Xu & Yue Wen Liao (China)
112. Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak (Poland)
112. Roman Gerbey & Oksana Lukyanenko (Ukraine)
112. Craig Jones & Jessica Franchitti-Quirke (Scotland)
112. Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini (Italy)
112. Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci (Italy)
117. Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi (China)
117. Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko (England)
117. Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska (Poland)
120. Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler (Netherlands)
120. Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova (Russia)
120. Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang (China)
123. Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner (England)
123. Mikolaj Dembek & Sylwia Olubinska (Poland)
123. Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo (Italy)
123. Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque (Ukraine)
123. Gleb Molko & Julia Tomas (Ukraine)
123. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf (England)
123. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
123. Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen (Finland)
123. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
123. Duo Wang & Xuan Yan (China)
123. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Dariya Tsibulska (Ukraine)
134. Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (Poland)
134. Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah (Wales)
134. Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima (Italy)
134. Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
134. Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek (Poland)
139. Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze (Greece)
139. Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun (Denmark)
139. Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang (China)
139. Max Firestein & Nicole Renee (USA)
139. Domenico Nesta & Elena Rovere (Italy)
139. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
139. Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak (Ukraine)
139. Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano (Italy)
147. Vyacheslav Samokhin & Aida Kairgalieva (Kazakhstan)
147. Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino (Italy)
147. Vadim Shvidanenko & Diana Nonik (Ukraine)
150. Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard (Italy)
151. Kevin Lusha & Noemi Ficola (Italy)

1 Раунд

152. Pawel Bartelik & Magdalena Kowal (Poland)
152. Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
152. Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio (Italy)
152. Andrea Garau & Aurora Mastinu (Italy)
152. Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin (China)
152. Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian (China)
152. Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui (China)
152. Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak (Israel)
152. István Novák & Daniella Sebesi (Hungary)
152. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
152. Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang (China)
152. Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina (Ukraine)
164. Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa (Japan)
164. Tianhao Ling & Luole Li (China)
164. Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina (Russia)
164. Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu (China)
168. Gryhoriy Dudyak & Alena Pilipenko (Ukraine)
168. Puttipong Kongsakul & Sutatip Bunvilai (Thailand)
168. Chen Long & Xiao Qin (China)
168. Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon (France)
168. Roman Osadchiy & Darya Rudenko (Ukraine)
168. Yu Hai Tao & Boya Li (China)
174. Yao Chen & Zhu Tong (China)
174. Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova (Russia)
174. Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo (Hong Kong)
177. Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang (China)
177. Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre (Italy)
177. Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu (China)
177. Li Yu Qi & Peng Xiao Dan (China)
177. Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth (England)
177. Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan (China)
177. Bruce Zhang & Rebecca Hu (England)
177. Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang (China)
185. Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull (Australia)
185. Vladimir Rozhkov & Darya Budzyuk (Russia)
185. Antonio Vincis & Valeria Putuz (Italy)
185. Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen (China)
185. Liansheng Zhou & Yu Yin (China)
190. Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva (England)
190. Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali (Italy)
190. Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute (Italy)
190. Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee (Korea (South))
190. Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic (Italy)
195. Wei Lin & Long Jia Ling (China)
195. Marco Martello & Romina Ladogana (Italy)
195. Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates (England)
195. Liu Suyang & Yini Pan (China)
195. Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova (Taiwan)
200. Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace (Italy)
200. Oleksandr Pospelov & Darya Vernikova (Ukraine)
202. Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale (Italy)
202. Alessio Calicchia & Flavia Ianni (Italy)
202. Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi (China)
202. Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya (Russia)
202. Bradley Hobson & Lucy Allan (England)
202. Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies (England)
208. Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi (Japan)
208. Romaine Isaacs & Lenka Stixova (USA)
208. Ziran Ma & Zhixin Huang (China)
208. Martin Suhr Moordieck & Emma Rise Adrian (Denmark)
208. Kun Tong & Feiyan Liang (China)
213. Alistair Camilleri & Rachelle Muscat (Malta)
213. Zi Xin Cheng & Yan Ma (China)
213. Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir (Iceland)
213. Vincenzo Turturici & Serena Salvato (Italy)
217. Ji Long Kang & Wang Shuran (China)
217. Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen (Denmark)
217. Giovanni Vincis & Silvia Scintu (Italy)
217. Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu (China)
221. Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang (China)
221. Haojun Kang & Qianwen Sun (China)
221. Tianci Ma & Kerys Borg (England)
221. Fabio Statzu & Anna Trogu (Italy)
225. Chon Io Mui & Katrin Halacheva (Macau)
225. Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan (England)
227. Antonino Mule Gentiluomo & Chiara Angileri (Italy)
227. Michele Pittau & Chiara Andrea Manca (Italy)

До 21 года – Латина

Финал

1. Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova (Russia)
2. Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets (Ukraine)
3. Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova (Russia)
4. Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci (Italy)
5. Artem Titivkin & Polina Kalashnikova (Russia)
6. Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko (England)
7. Oleg Zugan & Elizaveta Matsulevich (Ukraine)
8. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)

1/2 финала

9. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
10. Stanislav Lipshits & Angelina Markina (Ukraine)
11. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
11. Yi Fan Zhao & Mao Xinru (China)
13. Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin (China)
14. Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko (Ukraine)
15. Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak (Israel)
16. Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews (Iceland)

1/4 финала

17. Nikolay Kaskin & Svetlana Perina (Russia)
18. Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak (Ukraine)
18. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
20. Luca Franceschinis & Mari Randazzo (Italy)
21. Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan (Russia)
22. Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry (England)
23. Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti (Italy)
24. Max Firestein & Nicole Renee (aka Mtchedlidze) (USA)
25. Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska (Poland)
25. Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
27. Li Yu Qi & Peng Xiao Dan (China)
28. Kirilo Storonchac & Sofiya Burlakova (Ukraine)
28. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
30. Kevin Lusha & Noemi Ficola (Italy)

3 Раунд

31. Vladimir Leytland & Maria Evdokimova (Russia)
31. Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth (Hungary)
31. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Dariya Tsibulska (Ukraine)
34. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
34. Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin (China)
34. Hao Jiang & Guo Yang (China)
34. Jakub Kacprowicz & Zuzanna Szpak (Poland)
34. Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki (Finland)
34. Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz (Poland)
34. Liu Suyang & Yini Pan (China)
34. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
34. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
43. Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa (Japan)
43. Igor Gorobchenko & Ekaterina Maksimovich (Ukraine)
43. Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian (China)
43. Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng (China)
43. Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci (Italy)
43. Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak (Canada)
43. Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova (Russia)
43. Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang (China)
51. Nikita Grygorchuk & Vladyslava Vursalova (Ukraine)
51. Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui (China)
53. Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell (Wales)
54. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa (Russia)
55. Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina (Ukraine)
56. Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska (Poland)
56. Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen (Denmark)
56. Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu (China)
59. Gryhoriy Dudyak & Alena Pilipenko (Ukraine)
59. Dragos Hepcal & Jade Overthrow (England)
61. Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi (China)
61. Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini (Italy)

2 Раунд

63. Wei Lin & Long Jia Ling (China)
64. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
65. Roman Osadchiy & Darya Rudenko (Ukraine)
66. Yao Chen & Zhu Tong (China)
66. Christian Sarra & Ambra Corcione (Italy)
66. Cheng Zhong Xu & Yue Wen Liao (China)
66. Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen (China)
66. Liansheng Zhou & Yu Yin (China)
71. Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo (Hong Kong)
71. Carter Williams & Anika Baker (USA)
73. Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak (Poland)
73. Salvatore Pio Sciacca & Alfina Coco (Italy)
73. Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu (China)
73. Denis Zaluzhnyy & Elizavetta Litvinenko (Ukraine)
77. Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner (USA)
77. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
77. Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi (China)
77. Stefano Coniglio & Elisa Iannello (Italy)
77. Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska (Poland)
77. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
77. Ollie Long & Evie Davies (England)
84. Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang (China)
84. István Novák & Daniella Sebesi (Hungary)
84. Maxsim Proskurin & Arina Bortnikova (Russia)
84. Hong Shijie & Jiang Tong (China)
84. Yu Hai Tao & Boya Li (China)
89. Tianhao Ling & Luole Li (China)
90. Anson Au & Evgeniia Erofeeva (England)
90. Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya (Russia)
92. Oleksandr Pospelov & Darya Vernikova (Ukraine)
93. Alistair Camilleri & Rachelle Muscat (Malta)

1 Раунд

94. Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang (China)
94. Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi (Japan)
94. Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre (Italy)
94. Andrea Garau & Aurora Mastinu (Italy)
94. Dmitriy Gordienko & Ekaterina Osminina (Ukraine)
94. Duan Cheng Gui & Zibing Wang (China)
94. Ji Long Kang & Wang Shuran (China)
94. Chen Long & Xiao Qin (China)
94. Anthony Romeo & Noemi Di Stefano (Italy)
94. Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan (China)
94. Lai Yu Xiang & Chen Yao (China)
105. Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale (Italy)
105. Zhou Junkang & Zhang Yingying (China)
105. Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu (China)
108. Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul (Ukraine)
108. Kun Tong & Feiyan Liang (China)
110. Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace (Italy)
110. Ru Long Huang & Si Yuan Zhang (China)
110. Haojun Kang & Qianwen Sun (China)
110. Michele Pittau & Chiara Andrea Manca (Italy)
110. Antonio Vincis & Valeria Putuz (Italy)
110. Duo Wang & Xuan Yan (China)
116. Bradley Hobson & Lucy Allan (England)
117. Zi Xin Cheng & Yan Ma (China)
117. Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir (Iceland)
117. Ziran Ma & Zhixin Huang (China)
117. Martin Suhr Moordieck & Emma Rise Adrian (Denmark)
117. Luca Moore & Mia Dobbs (England)
122. Juho Lipsonen & Jutta Rautio (Finland)
122. Gustav Skovbon & Luca Kiss (Denmark)
122. Vincenzo Turturici & Serena Salvato (Italy)
122. Iang Yifan & Jiahui Li (China)
126. Zhai Hongtao & Liu Leyu (China)
126. Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan (China)
126. Liu Xingyu & Shiyao Fan (China)
129. Baudioun Debruyne & Rebecca Liu (England)
129. Lewis Istrezi & Megan Walsh (England)
129. Felix Rowan-Young & Keila Swain (England)
132. Antonino Mule Gentiluomo & Chiara Angileri (Italy)
133. Chon Io Mui & Katrin Halacheva (Macau)

Юниоры – Латина

Финал

1. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
2. Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya (Ukraine)
3. Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova (Russia)
4. Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova (Russia)
5. Vladislav Pogorilij & Sofiia Skorobagach (Ukraine)
6. Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang (China)

1/2 финала

7. Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova (Russia)
8. Wen Ge Nie & Rui Zhou (Russia)
9. Junyu Wei & Yimeng Qiu (China)
10. Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska (Ukraine)
11. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva (Russia)
12. Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa (Ukraine)
12. Maksym Rodionov & Darja Karpukhina (Ukraine)
14. Daniil Kukuevsky & Elizaveta Borisova (Russia)

1/4 финала

15. Denis Fedyuk & Anastasiya Roterman (Ukraine)
16. Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris (England)
17. Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva (Russia)
18. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir (Iceland)
18. Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie (China)
20. Jin Bo Li & Yu Zi Xie (China)
20. Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono (Italy)
22. Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky (USA)
23. Liang Bo Chen & Ya Wen Zheng (China)
24. Wang Fu Tong & Yuhan Shen (China)
25. Haoxuan Zuo & Chen Wang (China)
26. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
27. Tong Qiubo & Shiqi Yuan (China)
27. Yang Zhang & Yijun Su (China)
29. Haitao Huang & Fuying Zhou (China)

2 Раунд

30. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
30. Hou Ze Feng & Jianing Wu (China)
30. Wen Lan Zhu & Jia Ying Tang (China)
33. Cui Jiahao & Jingyan Zhang (China)
33. Artem Puhalskij & Sofiya Chernikova (Ukraine)
35. Wei Liu & Dan Liu (China)
35. Andrea Pia & Maria Bussu (Italy)
37. Jia Jun He & Yue Zhang (China)
37. Zhou Zi Ping & Li Xin (China)
39. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
39. Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova (Moldova)
39. Chow Tsz Hing & Wong Yan Tung (Hong Kong)
39. Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk (Ukraine)
39. Zhenkun Long & Siyu Yi (China)
39. Yu Bin Yang & Li Tan (China)
39. Hangyuan Zhang & Ziqi Xia (China)
46. Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao (China)
46. Liu Jia Cheng & Zhou Jun Yin (China)
46. Kai-Hsiang Chia & Yaqing Chen (China)
46. Jin Jiaxin & Tan Xiao Jun (China)
50. Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu (China)
50. Lijiong Lai & Xuanting Su (China)
50. Ming Zhi Li & Ke Xin Pan (China)
53. Albert Demin & Elizaveta Zelenkova (Russia)
53. Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang (China)
53. Hao Bin Wang & Dan Dan Liu (China)
56. Xuyang Ma & Jingwen Fan (China)
56. Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas (England)
56. Yunxi Qiu & Yuyan Wen (China)
56. Yi Zhu & Yi Ting Qiu (China)
60. Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng (China)
61. Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du (China)

1 Раунд

62. Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh (Ukraine)
62. Alexander Sarkisian & Chantal Khodarkovsky (USA)
62. Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg (Iceland)
65. Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons (England)
65. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)
67. Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak (Ireland)
68. Bogdan Kornilov & Diana Trebushevskaya (Russia)
68. Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot (Wales)
68. Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin (USA)
71. Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova (Estonia)
71. Wentao Hong & Bei Er Tang (China)
71. Xiang Jingbo & Cong Jianan (China)
74. Jun Jie Huang & Tong Li (China)
74. Yan Chen Li & Liu Ni (China)
74. Jamie Meah & Paris Morgan (England)
74. Danilo Onisko & Sofìya Romanenko (Ukraine)
78. Aleksandr Malyants & Polina Ignatenko (Russia)
79. Vyacheslav Galkin & Arina Nikolaeva (Russia)
79. Lorenzo Pasquali & Alice Fanti (Italy)
81. Haoyang Duan & Wentingyu Hu (China)
81. Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco (England)
81. Zongxing Guo & Pei Liu (China)
84. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)
84. Xin Chen & Yujie He (China)
84. Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Chubokova (Moldova)
84. Yuan Zhang & Xu Wei (China)
88. Gabriele Parisi & Elisa Sorrentino (Italy)
88. Hao Tian Zhao & Yi Xin Zha (China)
90. Marcus Korniotis & Ameera Kaiyum (England)
91. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
91. Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti (Finland)
91. Viktor Terziiason & Lilia Fleming (England)
94. Frederik Veilbaek Andersen & Victoria Benthin (Sweden)
94. Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey (England)
94. Siqi Chen & Xinrui Li (China)
94. Tristan Gundmundsson & Svandis Osk Einarsdottir (Iceland)
94. Nikita Koscicas & Katie Green (England)
94. Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir (Iceland)
94. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
94. Tzuhao Tseng & Yichun Hua (China)
102. Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton (England)
102. Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio (Italy)
102. Yanfangsuo Dao & Mengyao Yang (China)
102. Ákos Fésus & Liliána Bódor (Hungary)
102. Lauritz Thoresen & Emily Ranford (England)

Юниоры до 14 лет – Латина

Финал

1. Artem Puhalskij & Sofiya Chernikova (Ukraine)
2. Daniil Kukuevsky & Elizaveta Borisova (Russia)
3. Hou Ze Feng & Jianing Wu (China)
4. Leonid Sorokin & Aleksandra Sorokina (Ukraine)
5. Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao (China)
6. Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang (China)
7. Vasilij Belichenko & Anastasiya Zaharova (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

8. Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo (Russia)
9. Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh (Ukraine)
10. Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu (China)
11. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)
12. Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak (Ireland)
13. Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich (Russia)
13. Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du (China)

1/4 финала

15. Cui Jiahao & Jingyan Zhang (China)
15. Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash (Ukraine)
15. Maksim Vasilik & Sofiia Kapusta (Ukraine)
18. Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova (Estonia)
18. Haitao Huang & Fuying Zhou (China)
18. Hangyuan Zhang & Ziqi Xia (China)
21. Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina (Russia)
21. Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba (Ukraine)
23. Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya (Russia)
23. Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko (Ukraine)
25. Yi Zhu & Yi Ting Qiu (China)
26. Albert Demin & Elizaveta Zelenkova (Russia)
26. Oleksandr Rozumej & Mariya Dovgusha (Ukraine)
28. Chow Tsz Hing & Wong Yan Tung (Hong Kong)
28. Lijiong Lai & Xuanting Su (China)
30. Wentao Hong & Bei Er Tang (China)

1 Раунд

31. Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv (Ukraine)
32. David Maimon & Jhailyn Farcon (USA)
32. Yunxi Qiu & Yuyan Wen (China)
32. Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng (China)
35. Grigorij Bozhevskij & Stefaniya Shahraj (Russia)
35. Xin Chen & Yujie He (China)
35. Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova (Ukraine)
38. Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco (England)
38. Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg (Iceland)
40. Haoyang Duan & Wentingyu Hu (China)
40. Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin (USA)
42. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
43. Yanfangsuo Dao & Mengyao Yang (China)
43. Illya Gerega & Yuliya Korolik (Ukraine)
45. Xiang Jingbo & Cong Jianan (China)
45. Hao Tian Zhao & Yi Xin Zha (China)
47. Siqi Chen & Xinrui Li (China)
48. Viktor Terziiason & Lilia Fleming (England)
49. Marcus Korniotis & Ameera Kaiyum (England)
49. Yuan Zhang & Xu Wei (China)
51. Lauritz Thoresen & Emily Ranford (England)
52. Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey (England)

Ювеналы – Латина

Финал

1. Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy (USA)
2. Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya (Ukraine)
3. Yahor Khamko & Darya Lisna (Ukraine)
4. Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova (Russia)
5. Yu Zhang Tong & Ji An (China)
6. Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui North (Ireland)

1/2 финала

7. Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova (Russia)
7. Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev (USA)
9. Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak (Ukraine)
10. Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba (Ukraine)
11. Xinghai Liu & Jiaying Su (China)
12. Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
13. Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

14. Bogdan Bilous & Yuliya Olyanishina (Ukraine)
14. Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir (Iceland)
14. Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge (England)
17. Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk (Ukraine)
17. Yange Qin & Tiantian Li (China)
19. Evan Holmes & Lili Crane (England)
20. Tianqi Dong & Siman Wang (China)
20. Skander Friggieri & Martina Camilleri (Italy)
22. Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina (Ukraine)
23. Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther (Denmark)
24. Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina (Russia)
25. Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir (Iceland)
26. Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson (England)
26. Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya (Russia)
28. Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima (Ukraine)
28. Sergìj Kuzemko & Alìsa Shveda (Ukraine)
28. Tom Longhurst & Evie Longhurst (England)

1 Раунд

31. Mads-Emil Ratje & Isabella Duehold Christensen (Denmark)
31. Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell (England)
33. Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva (Kazakhstan)
33. Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly (USA)
35. Jiashuo Zhang & Chenxiao Wei (China)
36. Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir (Iceland)
36. Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte (England)

Сеньоры – Латина

Финал

1. Simone Spadoni & Simona Caporale (Italy)
2. Alessandro Quaranta & Tiziana Giordani (Italy)
3. Rafael Trujillo Guitart & Natalia Garate (Spain)
4. Paul Hopwood & Carol Ireland (England)
5. Leighton Kirk & Izabela Skupin (England)
6. Riccardo Corsi & Loredana Roscini (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Marco Pitorri & Barbara Bongiovanni (Italy)
8. Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (Germany)
9. Ulisse Riccardi & Barbara Pischianz (Italy)
10. Mark Farrugia & Kay Farrugia (England)
11. Stefano Domizio & Natalya Shishalova (Italy)
12. Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova (Russia)
12. Henry Poh & Dora Karantzalou (England)
12. Anton Shirenkov & Anna Lukachevich (Netherlands)

1/4 финала

15. Richard Burke & Maria Pia-Boxley (England)
16. Colin Adams & Sandra Adams (England)
17. Carlo Ruzza & Maria Cristina Passaseo (Italy)
18. Lee Covington & Sasha Covington (England)
18. Andreas Krämer & Christina Kramer (Germany)
20. Stephen Ku & Nora Ku (Hong Kong)
21. Shigeki Obayashi & Kimiko Obayashi (Japan)

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova (USA)
2. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
3. Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova (USA)
4. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
5. Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey (Germany)
6. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (Poland)
8. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
9. Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan (England)
10. Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol (Germany)
11. Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk (USA)
12. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano (Italy)
13. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
13. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova (Russia)

1/4 финала

15. Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina (Spain)
16. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
16. Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (USA)
18. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)
19. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury (England)
20. Wiktor Kiszka & Julia Granath (England)
21. Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (England)
22. Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik (Poland)
23. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
23. Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda (Japan)
25. Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody (USA)
26. Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova (Ukraine)
27. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
27. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
29. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama (Japan)
30. Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Ukraine)
31. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)

3 Раунд

32. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang (China)
33. Oscar Pedrinelli & Lenka Kovalcikova (USA)
34. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva (Russia)
35. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
36. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
37. Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko (USA)
38. Jim Chen & Anita Chen (Taiwan)
38. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina (USA)
40. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
41. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)
42. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
43. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
44. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)

2 Раунд

45. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
46. David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi (Australia)
46. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
46. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
46. Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
50. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
50. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
52. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
53. Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin (China)
53. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)
55. Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang (USA)
55. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
55. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
55. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
59. Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed (Netherlands)
59. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
59. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
59. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
59. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
59. Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi (China)
65. Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi (Italy)
66. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
67. Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo (China)
67. Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti (Italy)
69. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Singapore)
69. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
71. Leonid Burlo & Maria Mitrokhina (USA)
71. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
71. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
74. Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett (England)
74. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
76. Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin (Korea (South)
77. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
78. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea (South)

1 Раунд

79. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
79. Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong (Korea (South)
81. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
81. Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek (Poland)
81. Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (Austria)
81. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
85. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
85. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
87. Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko (China)
87. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
89. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
90. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
90. Volodymyr Odnitsov & Maria Nogovitsyna (Ukraine)
90. Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee (Korea (South)
93. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
94. Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra (USA)
94. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
94. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
94. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
94. Vladislav Lutskyi & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
99. Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou (Japan)
100. Aleksandr Khrapov & Mariya Kuzina (Russia)
100. Takuya Komatsu & Nanako Morikawa (Japan)
100. Alex Spencer & Alina Spencer (USA)
103. Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda (Japan)
103. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
103. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
106. Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk (Poland)
106. Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy (England)
108. Pietro D’ostilio & Martina De Leonardis (Italy)
108. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) (Japan)
108. David Koglin & Stephanie Götz (Germany)
108. Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade (Japan)
108. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
108. Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu (Japan)
108. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
115. Semen Iatsenko & Anastasiya Pashkeeva (Russia)
115. Yuki Kimura & Mizuho Ito (Japan)
115. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
115. Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim (Korea (South)
115. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
120. Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama (Japan)
121. Masahiro Shiratori & Asuka Matsumura (Japan)
121. Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka (Japan)
123. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
123. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
123 [2]. Sang Byung Lee & Su Jy Lee (Korea (South)

Профессионалы Rising Star – Стандарт

Финал

1. Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko (USA)
2. Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin (China)
3. Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova (Ukraine)
4. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)
5. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
6. David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi (Australia)
7. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)

1/2 финала

8. Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
9. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
9. Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek (Poland)
11. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
12. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
13. Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang (USA)
14. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)

1/4 финала

15. Volodymyr Odnitsov & Maria Nogovitsyna (Ukraine)
15. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
17. Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi (Italy)
17. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
19. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
19. Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo (China)
21. Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo (USA)
22. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
22. Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi (China)
24. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
24. Jim Chen & Anita Chen (aka Chen Yanjun) (Taiwan)
26. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
27. Jinung Kim & Sena Kang (Korea (South)
28. Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti (Italy)
29. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)

2 Раунд

30. Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra (USA)
30. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Singapore)
30. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
33. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
34. Aleksandr Khrapov & Mariya Kuzina (Russia)
34. Vladislav Lutskyi & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
34. Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy (England)
37. Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong (Korea (South)
38. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
38. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) (Japan)
38. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
41. Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko (China)
41. Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin (Korea (South)
41. Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett (England)
44. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
44. Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (Austria)
44. Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (USA)
47. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
47. Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu (Japan)
47. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
47. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
47. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
52. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
52. Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda (Japan)
52. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
55. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
55. Takuya Komatsu & Nanako Morikawa (Japan)
55. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
58. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
59. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (Japan)
60. Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk (Poland)
61. Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee (Korea (South)

1 Раунд

62. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea (South)
62. Sang Byung Lee & Su Jy Lee (Korea (South)
62. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
62. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
66. Semen Iatsenko & Anastasiya Pashkeeva (Russia)
66. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
66. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
69. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
69. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
69. Alex Spencer & Alina Spencer (USA)
69. Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim (Korea (South)
73. Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade (Japan)
73. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
75. Pietro D’ostilio & Martina De Leonardis (Italy)
75. Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou (Japan)
75. Masahiro Shiratori & Asuka Matsumura (Japan)
78. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
79. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
79. Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii (Japan)
79. Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka (Japan)
82. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
82. Yuki Kimura & Mizuho Ito (Japan)
82. Richard Peters & Olga Mayes (New Zealand)
85. Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama (Japan)
86. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
87. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
87. David Koglin & Stephanie Götz (Germany)
89. Calogero Sabella & Floriana Billello (Italy)

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
2. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
3. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
4. Si Cheng Li & Liis End (China)
5. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong (China)
6. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bondareva (Iceland)
8. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
9. Nikita Druzhinin & Virginie Primeau (Canada)
10. Alex Plant & Leanne Han (England)
11. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (Ukraine)
12. Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli (USA)
13. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
14. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

15. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
16. Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova (USA)
17. Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya (Russia)
18. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
19. Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon (USA)
19. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
21. Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach (Ukraine)
21. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
23. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
23. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (China)
25. Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (Ukraine)
26. James Cutler & Eva Marie Egsmose (England)
27. Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (England)
27. Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard (Denmark)
27. Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
30. Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)

4 Раунд

31. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
32. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
32. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
32. Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil (Ukraine)
32. Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko (England)
36. Wang Kun & Xu Wan (China)
37. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
38. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano (Italy)
39. Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina (England)
40. Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova (Russia)
41. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
42. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
43. Shoukun Lin & Meng Meng Wei (China)
44. Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina (Russia)

3 Раунд

45. Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz (Poland)
45. Kang Ling Hao & Hsing An Jan (China)
45. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
45. Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub (Ukraine)
49. Lu Ying Cao & Si Han Chen (England)
49. David Cockram & Rosie Ward (England)
49. Dmitriy Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko (Ukraine)
52. Sidney Chong & Tania Long (England)
52. Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia (China)
52. Bogdan Zabolotniy & Elizaveta Ivanova (Ukraine)
55. Vladislav Komelkov & Sofia Bila (Ukraine)
56. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
57. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
58. Pavel Bichurov & Polina Teplitskaya (Russia)
58. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
58. Andrew Nolo & Sarlote Jakse (Australia)
58. Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) (Italy)
58. Daniel Radu & Elena Babaeva (Germany)
58. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
64. Mihai Cotos & Stephanie Leyden (Australia)
64. Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng (China)
64. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
64. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
68. Jerzy Borowski & Lorraine Voorn (Netherlands)
68. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
68. Nazar Goncharenko & Ivanka Georgieva (England)
71. Kyrylo Demidov & Stefaniya Tatsiy (Ukraine)
71. Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak (Poland)
71. Alan Tentser & Emily Zhang (Australia)
74. Alex Dubovyk & Rickie Taylor (USA)
75. Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova (Russia)

2 Раунд

76. Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets (Ukraine)
76. Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina (Russia)
76. Michal Lokinski & Beata Michalecka (Poland)
76. Justas Zagurskas & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
80. Marco Barbera & Federica D’Orazi (Italy)
80. Danylo Kravchuk & Anna Alekseeva (Ukraine)
80. Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova (Russia)
80. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
84. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
84. Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya (Russia)
86. Miles Chapman & Stefania Vitacca (England)
86. Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
86. Kamil Kucharczyk & Marta Kowalczyk (Poland)
86. Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng (China)
86. Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron (Poland)
86. Marcin Wiatrowicz & Sylwia Kusnierz (Poland)
86. Ling Mai Ye & Xi Liu (China)
93. Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka (Poland)
94. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
94. Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska (Poland)
94. Christopher Savage & Charlotte Carruthers (England)
94. Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko (Ukraine)
98. Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek (Poland)
98. Pei Wen Fu & Deng Ke (China)
98. Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul (Ukraine)
98. Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (Sweden)
102. Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai (Italy)
103. Gianluigi Di Fazio & Elisa dalla Vecchia (Italy)
103. Nan Ye Jing & Ci Hui Liu (China)
105. Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Caroline Court (England)
105. Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm (Denmark)
105. Viktor Deev & Polina Skachek (Russia)
105. Daniel Jurca & Emilia Scherfelova (Slovakia)
105. Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion (Australia)
110. Lai Yu Xiang & Chen Yao (China)
111. Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer (Austria)
111. Lin Xiao & Hoi Yi Lo (China)
113. Samuele Frugoli & Stefania Sartini (France)
113. Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek (Netherlands)
115. Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni (Italy)
115. Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi (China)
117. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
118. Rui Chai & Jiaxu Fan (China)

1 Раунд

119. Mirco Cinquini & Anita Pratelli (Italy)
119. Yao Xian Zhang & Shi Qi Yang (China)
121. Geraint Heaney & Weronika Janus (England)
121. Peng Teng Shi & Xue Ting Li (China)
121. Sun Hao Tian & Min Jing Zhang (China)
124. Ma Kwan Ho King & Tsz Ying Leung (Hong Kong)
124. Ru Long Huang & Si Yuan Zhang (China)
124. Dan Koschier & Caroline Katzer (Germany)
124. Yuan Tang & Yi Ze Li (China)
124. Samuele Volpi & Chiara Angelini (Italy)
129. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
129. Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec (Poland)
131. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
131. Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate (England)
131. Ollie Woolaway & Martina Heimo (England)
134. Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo (Italy)
134. Juho Lipsonen & Jutta Rautio (Finland)
134. Meng Cong Shi & Si Li Si (China)
134. Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck (Germany)
138. Dmitro Barshak & Viktoriya Trakalyuk (Ukraine)
138. Si Qi Xu & Miao Jia (China)
140. Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Netherlands)
140. Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin (England)
142. Duan Cheng Gui & Zibing Wang (China)
142. Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Whitfield (New Zealand)
144. Iang Yifan & Jiahui Li (China)
145. Zhang Zhengang & Lai Yuhan (Taiwan)
146. Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley (England)
147. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)
148. George Borisov & Ada Au (Hong Kong)
149. Oleg Terekhov & Anastasia Fokina (England)
150. Kevin Lau & Crystal Hung (Hong Kong)

До 21 года – Стандарт

Финал

1. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
2. Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Mariya Savchuk (Ukraine)
3. Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao (China)
4. Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina (England)
5. Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub (Ukraine)
6. Dmitriy Lischuk & Diana Madiy (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Dmitriy Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko (Ukraine)
8. Klim Shypilin & Alisa Margulis (Ukraine)
9. Danylo Kravchuk & Anna Alekseeva (Ukraine)
10. Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets (Ukraine)
11. Bogdan Zabolotniy & Elizaveta Ivanova (Ukraine)
12. Alex Dubovyk & Rickie Taylor (USA)
13. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)
14. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa (Russia)

1/4 финала

15. Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya (Russia)
15. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
17. Kamil Kucharczyk & Marta Kowalczyk (Poland)
18. Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska (Poland)
19. Yuan Tang & Yi Ze Li (China)
20. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
20. Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia (China)
20. Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi (China)
23. Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (Sweden)
23. Oleksandr Skornyakov & Agniya Lavrinenko (Ukraine)
23. Lin Xiao & Hoi Yi Lo (China)
23. Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun (China)
27. Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina (Russia)
27. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
27. Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng (China)
27. Maxsim Proskurin & Arina Bortnikova (Russia)

2 Раунд

31. Pei Wen Fu & Deng Ke (China)
31. Guo Si Lin & Li Yu (China)
33. Patryk Debski & Justyna Klepczarek (Poland)
33. Scott Wilson & Emily Brown (England)
35. Viktor Deev & Polina Skachek (Russia)
35. Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
35. Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz (Poland)
38. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
38. Meng Cong Shi & Si Li Si (China)
38. Lai Yu Xiang & Chen Yao (China)
38. Justas Zagurskas & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
42. Rui Chai & Jiaxu Fan (China)
42. Krzysztof Fedyk & Julia Soroko (Poland)
44. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
45. Peng Teng Shi & Xue Ting Li (China)
45. Yao Xian Zhang & Shi Qi Yang (China)
47. Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews (Iceland)
47. Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul (Ukraine)
49. Ma Kwan Ho King & Tsz Ying Leung (Hong Kong)
49. Zhou Junkang & Zhang Yingying (China)
49. Jerzy Sajdak & Ola Pietal (Poland)
49. Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin (England)
49. Ollie Woolaway & Martina Heimo (England)
54. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya (Poland)
55. Jan Sokolowski & Julia Hedder (Poland)
55. Sun Hao Tian & Min Jing Zhang (China)
57. Samuele Frugoli & Stefania Sartini (France)
58. Milosz Konczalski & Zuzanna Ustianowska (Poland)
59. Samuel Cloke & Wilma Hansson (England)
59. Iang Yifan & Jiahui Li (China)
61. Juho Lipsonen & Jutta Rautio (Finland)

1 Раунд

62. Francesco Busato & Giulia Bacci (Italy)
63. Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo (Italy)
64. Duan Cheng Gui & Zibing Wang (China)
65. Jakub Jasinski & Zuzanna Brzezinska (Poland)
66. Yun Peng Chen & Ming Li Yang (China)
66. Felix Rowan-Young & Keila Swain (England)
68. Ru Long Huang & Si Yuan Zhang (China)
68. Hong Shijie & Jiang Tong (China)
70. Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir (Iceland)
71. Zhai Hongtao & Liu Leyu (China)
72. Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan (China)
73. Ziran Ma & Zhixin Huang (China)
73. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)
73. Xie Wenjie & Zhang Yiman (China)

Юниоры – Стандарт

Финал

1. Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa (Ukraine)
2. Georgiy Sizonenko & Alina Kusner (Ukraine)
3. Li Zeyu & Yao Yuxin (China)
4. Mykyta Postinkov & Viktoriya Koval (Ukraine)
5. Zi Xiang Xia & Yu Hui Xue Hua (China)
6. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)

1/2 финала

7. Georgiy Kars & Anna Mamedova (Russia)
7. Mihail Yaroshenko & Mìla Kovalova (Ukraine)
9. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
10. Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko (Ukraine)
10. Tian Qi Wang & Jie Ju (China)
12. Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko (Russia)
12. Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska (Ukraine)
14. Fedor Salnikov & Elizaveta Bojkina (Russia)

1/4 финала

15. Dmitro Lanin & Oleksandra Somkina (Ukraine)
16. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva (Russia)
17. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)
17. Yufan Li & Fangrui Chang (China)
19. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
19. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)
21. Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova (Moldova)
22. Vyacheslav Galkin & Arina Nikolaeva (Russia)
22. Nikita Koscicas & Katie Green (England)
22. Yifan Shen & Shixuan Huang (China)
25. Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons (England)
25. Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris (England)
25. Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir (Iceland)
25. Danilo Onisko & Sofìya Romanenko (Ukraine)
29. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
30. Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Chubokova (Moldova)
30. Jamie Meah & Paris Morgan (England)

2 Раунд

32. Wen Ge Nie & Rui Zhou (Russia)
33. Wentao Hong & Bei Er Tang (China)
33. Bogdan Kornilov & Diana Trebushevskaya (Russia)
33. Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti (Finland)
33. Yuhan Wang & Shiqi Wang (China)
37. Mingyuan Li & Xinyi Chen (China)
38. Xin Chen & Yujie He (China)
38. Hao Geng & Yinjie Shi (China)
38. Lauritz Thoresen & Emily Ranford (England)
41. Aleksandr Malyants & Polina Ignatenko (Russia)
42. Yan Chen Li & Liu Ni (China)
43. Kai-Hsiang Chia & Yaqing Chen (China)
43. Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas (England)
43. Viktor Terziiason & Lilia Fleming (England)
46. Yunxi Qiu & Yuyan Wen (China)
46. Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg (Iceland)
46. Zhi Wei Zhang & Yun Xuan Liang (China)
49. Albert Demin & Elizaveta Zelenkova (Russia)
49. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
51. Ming Zhi Li & Ke Xin Pan (China)
51. Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot (Wales)
51. Wang Fu Tong & Yuhan Shen (China)
54. Ákos Fésus & Liliána Bódor (Hungary)
54. Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva (Russia)
54. Wen Lan Zhu & Jia Ying Tang (China)
57. Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu (China)
58. Liang Bo Chen & Ya Wen Zheng (China)
58. Hou Ze Feng & Jianing Wu (China)
58. Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du (China)
58. Yang Zhang & Yijun Su (China)

1 Раунд

62. Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey (England)
62. Haoyang Duan & Wentingyu Hu (China)
62. Jia Jun He & Yue Zhang (China)
62. Xiang Jingbo & Cong Jianan (China)
62. Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng (China)
62. Hao Tian Zhao & Yi Xin Zha (China)
68. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
68. Tzuhao Tseng & Yichun Hua (China)
70. Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao (China)
70. Jun Jie Huang & Tong Li (China)
70. Yu Bin Yang & Li Tan (China)
70. Hangyuan Zhang & Ziqi Xia (China)
74. Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie (China)
75. Xuyang Ma & Jingwen Fan (China)
76. Marcus Korniotis & Ameera Kaiyum (England)
76. Hao Bin Wang & Dan Dan Liu (China)
76. Yuan Zhang & Xu Wei (China)
79. Cui Jiahao & Jingyan Zhang (China)
79. Lijiong Lai & Xuanting Su (China)
81. Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton (England)
81. Jin Jiaxin & Tan Xiao Jun (China)
81. Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang (China)

Юниоры до 14 лет – Стандарт

Финал

1. Artem Panasenko & Darya Yasenovskaya (Ukraine)
2. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)
3. Kyrylo Samsonov & Mariya Brailko (Ukraine)
4. Maksim Vasilik & Sofiia Kapusta (Ukraine)
5. Wentao Hong & Bei Er Tang (China)
6. Vasilij Belichenko & Anastasiya Zaharova (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina (Russia)
8. Xin Chen & Yujie He (China)
8. Evgenij Shcherbina & Anastasiya Yunash (Ukraine)
10. Nikita Dubenko & Vlada Ziborova (Ukraine)
11. Danylo Afonin & Albìna Vlaznêva (Ukraine)
12. Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova (Ukraine)
13. Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv (Ukraine)
14. Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich (Russia)

1/4 финала

15. Grigorij Bozhevskij & Stefaniya Shahraj (Russia)
16. Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko (Ukraine)
16. Oleksandr Rozumej & Mariya Dovgusha (Ukraine)
18. Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya (Russia)
19. Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh (Ukraine)
20. Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo (Russia)
21. Lauritz Thoresen & Emily Ranford (England)
22. Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin (USA)
23. Yunxi Qiu & Yuyan Wen (China)
24. Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao (China)
25. Illya Gerega & Yuliya Korolik (Ukraine)
25. Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg (Iceland)
25. Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng (China)
28. Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba (Ukraine)
28. Viktor Terziiason & Lilia Fleming (England)

1 Рануд

30. Marcus Korniotis & Ameera Kaiyum (England)
30. Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin (Taiwan)
30. Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du (China)
33. Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey (England)
33. Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu (China)
33. Hangyuan Zhang & Ziqi Xia (China)
36. Albert Demin & Elizaveta Zelenkova (Russia)
37. Haoyang Duan & Wentingyu Hu (China)
37. Hou Ze Feng & Jianing Wu (China)
37. Jun Jie Huang & Tong Li (China)
40. Hao Tian Zhao & Yi Xin Zha (China)
41. Xiang Jingbo & Cong Jianan (China)
41. Lijiong Lai & Xuanting Su (China)
41. Yuan Zhang & Xu Wei (China)

Ювеналы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko (Ukraine)
2. Daniil Samohin & Elizaveta Oliynik (Ukraine)
3. Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk (Ukraine)
4. Yahor Khamko & Darya Lisna (Ukraine)
5. Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova (Russia)
6. Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya (Ukraine)
8. Bogdan Bilous & Yuliya Olyanishina (Ukraine)
9. Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir (Iceland)
10. Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova (Russia)
11. Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev (USA)
12. Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui North (Ireland)
13. Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther (Denmark)
13. Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

15. Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy (USA)
15. Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge (England)
17. Egor Palyura & Sofiya Dzyuba (Ukraine)
17. Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina (Ukraine)
19. Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima (Ukraine)
20. Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir (Iceland)
21. Evan Holmes & Lili Crane (England)
22. Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina (Russia)
23. Yange Qin & Tiantian Li (China)
24. Xinghai Liu & Jiaying Su (China)
24. Gabriel Szabo & Ruby Colwell (England)
26. Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya (Russia)
26. Nicholas Rashkov & Vytaute Mazionyte (England)
28. Tom Longhurst & Evie Longhurst (England)
28. Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly (USA)

1 Раунд

30. Nurgeldì Alìmbek & Tamara Bahareva (Kazakhstan)
30. Tianqi Dong & Siman Wang (China)
32. Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir (Iceland)
33. Yu Zhang Tong & Ji An (China)
34. Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson (England)
35. Sergìj Kuzemko & Alìsa Shveda (Ukraine)
36. Jiashuo Zhang & Chenxiao Wei (China)
37. Mads-Emil Ratje & Isabella Duehold Christensen (Denmark)

Сеньоры – Стандарт

Финал

1. Slawomir Lukawczyk & Janine Desai (England)
2. Marco Pigna & Alessia Alunno (Italy)
3. Jonathon Fox & Yumiko Nishiyama (Australia)
4. Cesare Scaramozzino & Silvia Bienati (Italy)
5. Wang Shou Sheng & Liang Zuan Hong (China)
6. Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Rothmiller (Netherlands)

1/2 финала

7. Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova (Czech Republic)
7. Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (Germany)
9. Simone Viola & Manuela Scorzosi (Italy)
10. Caroline Privou & Petra Zimmermann (England)
11. Alessandro Bianchi & Barbara Carpiceci (Italy)
12. Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (Germany)
12. Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas (Germany)
14. Reynald Santos & Maria Lourdes Dy Buncio (Philippines)
15. Stefano Domizio & Natalya Shishalova (Italy)

1/4 финала

16. Marek Markiewicz & Aleksandra Markiewicz (Poland)
17. Jonathan Noblett & Nicky Acton (England)
18. Gary Allen & Jackie Montgomery (England)
18. George Borisov & Ada Au (Hong Kong)
20. Moreno Giusti & Sonia Bianchi (Italy)

1 Раунд

21. Edgar Ramones & Gillian Pickering (Philippines)
22. Stanley Lam & Monica Watt (Hong Kong)
23. Damian Devoy & Louise Devoy (England)
24. Kevin Lau & Crystal Hung (Hong Kong)
25. Kenneth Gibbs & Mandeep Dhami (England)
26. Edmand Yim & Enid Mak (Hong Kong)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий