“London Ball 2017” (Лондон)

Поделиться:
London Ball 2017

Результаты открытого турнира “London Ball 2017”
14 октября, 2017 г.
Лондон, Англия

Результаты:

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
2. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
3. Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina (Russia)
4. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
5. Dusan Dragovic & Liis End (England)
6. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)

1/2 финала

7. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Anna Trenzeleva (Iceland)
8. Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody (USA)
9. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
10. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)
10. Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard (Denmark)
12. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
12. Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

14. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
14. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
14. Bohdan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski (USA)
17. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
18. Egor Boldysh & Julia Granath (England)
18. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano (Italy)
20. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
21. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
22. William Wang & Ivy Xu (China)
23. Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi (Italy)
24. Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Kuznetsova (Russia)
25. Filipp Borisenok & Ekaterina Bondareva (Russia)
26. Ryder Yang & Kathy Yang (Taiwan)
26. Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou (China)
28. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
2. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
3. Petar Daskalov & Zia James (England)
4. Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova (Italy)
5. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke (South Africa)
6. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina Kuznetsova (Russia)
8. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
8. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
10. Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya (Russia)
11. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
11. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
13. Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan (USA)
14. Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina (Denmark)
14. Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk (Russia)

1/4 финала

16. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)
17. Howard Lu & Jessica Ran Jiao (China)
18. Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan (Israel)
18. Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed (Denmark)
20. Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu (China)
20. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
20. Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba (Poland)
23. Ignat Calasnic & Tara James (Denmark)
24. Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk (Russia)
24. Mantas Kirvelis & Laura Bruzauskaite (Lithuania)
24. Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque (Ukraine)
27. Artem Podolskiy & Mariya Astafeva (Russia)
28. Justinas Mejeris & Neda Andriekute (Lithuania)
28. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
30. Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen (China)
31. Brian Dibnah & Minjung Jun (England)
31. Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska (England)

1 Раунд

33. Mada Jun & Ding Yumeng (England)
33. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
35. Liu Jia Cheng & Zhi Ling Dong (China)
35. Ryder Yang & Kathy Yang (Taiwan)
37. Justas Girdvainis & Goda Simaityte (Lithuania)
37. Chaochen Yan & Ting Zhou (China)
39. Zhou Zi Ping & Li Xin (China)
39. Liu Ze Yue & Wang-Shan Shan (China)
41. Ryan Yu Bowen & Veronica Xia Fan (China)
41. Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin (China)
43. Li Long Fei & Zhou Jun Yin (China)
44. Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova (Taiwan)
45. Chuck Qiu Yu & Abbey Qian Juanjuan (China)
46. Pedro Xambre Teixeira & Lucia Melo Dos Santos (Portugal)

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
2. Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey (Germany)
3. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
4. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina (Azerbaijan)
5. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
6. Rudiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
8. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
9. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
10. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
11. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)
12. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
13. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
13. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (USA)

1/4 финала

15. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)
17. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
17. Earle Williamson & Liana Bakhtiarova (USA)
19. Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti (USA)
20. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
21. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)
22. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
23. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
24. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)

1 Раунд

25. Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata (Japan)
26. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
27. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
27. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
29. Young Chan Ko & Yulina Shim (Korea South)
30. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
31. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
32. Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
33. Seon Hee & Sans Hyeon Park (China)
34. Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade (Japan)
35. Dawid Rozycki & Sara Whiter (Australia)
36. Serkan Otzturk & Juliane Klebsch (Germany)

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva (Moldova)
2. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (USA)
3. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)
4. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
5. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva (USA)
6. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva (Russia)
7. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis (Russia)
9. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker (England)
11. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
11. Zhenbo Wang & Xinchen Liu (China)

1/4 финала

14. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
15. Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov (Israel)
16. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
17. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий