"Milano Grand Ball 2018" (Милан) | DanceSportGlobal

“Milano Grand Ball 2018” (Милан)

Поделиться:
Milano Grand Ball 2018

Результаты открытого турнира “Milano Grand Ball 2018”
20 – 21 января, 2018 г.
Милан, Италия

Результаты:

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
2. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
3. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)
4. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
5. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
6. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
7. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)

1/2 финала

8. Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard (Denmark)
9. Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)
10. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano (Italy)
11. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
12. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
13. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)

1/4 финала

14. Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina (Ukraine)
15. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
16. Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Yana Yaroshevskaya (Ukraine)
16. Mykyta Vasylenko & Anna Alekseeva (Ukraine)
18. Dmitro Radchenko & Valeriya Chernova (Ukraine)
19. Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Kuznetsova (Russia)
20. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
21. Andrea Capecchi & Greta Andrea Frugoli (Italy)
21. Ilya Golovanov & Anastasiya Kovalenko (Russia)
23. Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai (Italy)
23. Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu (Taiwan)

1 Раунд

25. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
26. Alfio Licciardello & Laura Chelini (Italy)
27. Mirco Cinquini & Anita Pratelli (Italy)
28. Ivan Chernyavskiy & Olesya Homyachenko (Ukraine)
29. Samuele Frugoli & Stefania Sartini (France)
30. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
31. Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi (Italy)
32. Ilmo Seong & You-Jin Bae (Korea (South))
32. Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek (Netherlands)
34. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
35. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko (Italy)
35. Andrea Marinucci & Naomi Croce (Italy)
37. Gianni Caramia & Vitania Turrone (Italy)
38. Lee Carlos & Yolanda Siao (Italy)
39. Francesco Pasqualoni & Ilaria Piancatelli (Italy)
41. Aleksandr Aksenov & Olga Tkachenko (Ukraine)
41. Davide Cestone & Gloria Fusi (Italy)
41. Denis Verbist & Monica Fraschini (Italy)
44. Andrea Clerici & Valentina Ferrario (Italy)
44. Salvatore La Monica & Alessandra Bannino (Italy)
44. Simone Di Natale & Lucrezia Parmigiani (Italy)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)
2. Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko (Ukraine)
3. Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko (Ukraine)
4. Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (China)
5. Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya (Ukraine)
6. Daniil Tymoscenko & Mariia Lokovets (Italy)
7. Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

8. Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli (Greece)
9. Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya (Ukraine)
10. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
10. Márk Király & Zsofia Horvath (Hungary)
12. Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard (Italy)
13. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiia Chornenka (Italy)
14. Davide Franconeri & Magda Gavarini (Italy)

1/4 финала

15. Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor (Sweden)
16. István Novák & Daniella Sebesi (Hungary)
17. Francesco Cattafe & Elisa Tiberio (Italy)
17. Matteo Cungi & Alessia Melchionno (Italy)
19. Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli (Italy)
20. Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti (Italy)
21. Christian Antoniol & Victoria Secrieru (Italy)
21. Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino (Italy)
23. Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima (Italy)
24. Matteo Cirillo & Camilla Corcione (Italy)
25. Mattia Dimitri & Sara Specchia (Italy)
26. Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano (Italy)

1 Раунд

27. Evgenij Kornienko & Olga Shcherbakova (Ukraine)
27. Francesco Maddaluni & Claudia Maiello (Italy)
29. Luca Franceschinis & Carlotta Marcialis (Italy)
29. Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute (Italy)
31. Nicola Leprai & Martina Restuccia (Italy)
31. Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi (Italy)
33. Luca Pitanti & Diletta Battaglia (Italy)
34. Cristian Trinchero & Julia Beltrami (Italy)
35. Samuele Sacchetti & Martina Gardoni (Italy)
36. Damiano Bologna & Simona Minervino (Italy)
36. Marco Trapanesi & Jothi Saporito (Italy)
38. Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali (Italy)
39. Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato (Italy)
39. Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto (Italy)
41. Marco Carnasciali & Virginia Panti (Italy)
41. Giorgos Geronikos & Tatiani Chatzimpinou (Greece)
41. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko (Italy)
41. Davide Sicilia & Chiara Sicilia (Italy)
45. Morciano Gabriele & Bramato Noemi (Italy)
46. Luca Canessa & Valeria Corucci (Italy)
47. Sebastiano Maci & Ludovica Carrozza (Italy)
48. Salvatore La Monica & Alessandra Bannino (Italy)
48. Christos Sigalas & Yana Yanenko (Greece)
50. Luigi De Francesco & Maria Russo Letizia (Italy)
50. Andrea Tassiello & Giorgia Sofia (Italy)
50. Antonio Varotto & Laura Biasiolo (Italy)
50. Alessandro Visciglia & Sara Reghenzani (Italy)

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina (Azerbaijan)
2. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
3. Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan (England)
4. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)
5. Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (USA)
6. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
8. Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng (China)
9. Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Ukraine)
10. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang (China)
10. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
10. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)

1/4 финала

13. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
14. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
15. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
16. Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi (Italy)
16. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
18. Artem Bronnikov & Daria Bronnikova (Russia)
19. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
20. Jeong Hyun Kim & Ham In Jo (Korea (South)
20. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
22. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
22. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
24. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
24. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea (South)
26. Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (Czech Republic)

2 Раунд

27. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
28. Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara (Japan)
29. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
30. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
31. Sergio D’avino & Romina Molinari (Italy)
31. Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera (USA)
33. Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong (Korea (South)
34. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka (Japan)
35. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
36. Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova (USA)
37. Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Natalya Savinkova (Russia)

1 Раунд

38. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama (Japan)
38. Takao Suzuki & Naomi Nakamoto (Japan)
40. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
40. Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou (Japan)
42. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
43. Satoshi Hanada & Mizuho Hanada (Japan)
44. Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama (Japan)
45. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
46. Takashi Omura & Tomoe Matsuda (Japan)
46. Masayuki Yoshino & Aoi Miyazaki (Japan)

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)
2. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
3. Manuel Frighetto & Dariya Sereda (Italy)
4. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)
5. Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva (Russia)
6. Vitaliy Didenko & Dika Vershimina (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
8. Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova (USA)
9. Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
10. Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco (Italy)
11. Davide Fumagalli & Debora Macaluso (Italy)
11. Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas (Italy)

1/4 финала

13. Salvatore Russo & Aurora Paniccia (Italy)
14. Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina (Italy)
14. Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi (Italy)
14. Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase (Japan)
17. Maksym Leonov & Yana Ilyina (Ukraine)
17. Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva (Russia)
19. Daniele Badiali & Maria Roberta Santini (Italy)
20. Riccardo Ruaro & Khristina Khazova (Italy)

До 21 года – Стандарт

Финал

1. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
2. Andrey Artemenko & Anastasiya Lisitsina (Ukraine)
3. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
4. Mykyta Vasylenko & Anna Alekseeva (Ukraine)
5. Klim Shypilin & Alisa Margulis (Ukraine)
6. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
8. Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz (Poland)
8. Karol Sledz & Maja Olbinska (Poland)
10. Samuele Volpi & Chiara Angelini (Italy)
11. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
12. Sasha Ward & Amy Hankin (England)
13. Daniel Augustin & Evgeniya Halabadzhah (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

14. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
14. Samuele Frugoli & Stefania Sartini (France)
16. Matteo Del Rio & Greta Cappagli (Italy)
17. Nazar Yanchyshyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko (Ukraine)
18. Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward (England)
19. Gian Lorenzo Lottini & Genduso Glenda (Italy)
20. Francesco Busato & Giulia Bacci (Italy)
21. Mattia Barnaba & Anna Trisciuzzi Barnaba (Italy)
21. Andrea Guarino & Gaia Cortopassi (Italy)
23. Lorenzo Chimenti & Daniela Bagno (Italy)
23. Lorenzo Persichini & Ilaria Giglio (Italy)

До 21 года – Латина

Финал

1. Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets (Ukraine)
2. Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko (Ukraine)
3. Vladislav Zapolskiy & Dariya Tsibulska (Ukraine)
4. Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak (Ukraine)
5. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
6. Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiia Chornenka (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. István Novák & Daniella Sebesi (Hungary)
8. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
8. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
10. Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti (Italy)
11. Francesco Pio Coviello & Annarita Di Molfetta (Italy)
11. Luca Franceschinis & Carlotta Marcialis (Italy)

1/4 финала

13. Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato (Italy)
14. Gianluca Pica & Luna Crispino (Italy)
15. Francesco Busato & Giulia Bacci (Italy)
15. Federico De Giorgio & Carlotta Arduino (Italy)
15. Nicola Nonne & Giada Montisci (Italy)
18. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
19. Evgenij Kornienko & Olga Shcherbakova (Ukraine)
20. Stefano Coniglio & Elisa Iannello (Italy)
21. Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward (England)
22. Raul Marku & Asia Colautti (Italy)
23. Francesco Tripodi & Linda Cappagli (Italy)
24. Gianluca Leone & Martina Aldegheri (Italy)

1 Раунд

25. Nazar Yanchyshyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko (Ukraine)
26. Morciano Gabriele & Bramato Noemi (Italy)
27. Matteo Spiga & Francesca Secci (Italy)
28. Giammarco Arachi & Eva Menichini (Italy)
29. Lukas Bensi & Rachele Simonini (Italy)
30. Luigi De Francesco & Maria Russo Letizia (Italy)
31. Stefano Fiori & Erica Piredda (Italy)
32. De Giorgi Dario & Lecci Giorgia (Italy)

До 16 лет – Стандарт

Финал

1. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
2. Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova (Russia)
3. Mihail Yaroshenko & Anna Vasina (Ukraine)
4. Daniel Augustin & Evgeniya Halabadzhah (Ukraine)
5. Nazar Yanchyshyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko (Ukraine)
6. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)

1/2 финала

7. Giacomo Pasquali & Celine Herradsvela (Norway)
8. Gianluca Lottini & Caterina Testi (Italy)
9. Lauritz Thoresen & Synne Westin Kristiansen (Norway)
10. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)
11. Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward (England)
12. Nikita Koscicas & Abi Howell (England)

1/4 финала

13. Mattia Barnaba & Anna Trisciuzzi Barnaba (Italy)
13. Edoardo Granata & Veronica Lumidi (England)
15. Riccardo Poschini & Nives Lunetto (France)
16. Francesco Pio Bria & Ines Pia Bruno (Italy)
17. Leonarde Ciaccia & Maria Ciaccia (France)
17. Francesco Curia & Alice Perciavalle (Italy)
17. Lorenzo Persichini & Ilaria Giglio (Italy)

До 16 лет – Латина

Финал

1. Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova (Russia)
2. Ivan Osetinskij & Polìna Tarasyuk (Ukraine)
3. Daniel Augustin & Evgeniya Halabadzhah (Ukraine)
4. Francesco Pio Coviello & Annarita Di Molfetta (Italy)
5. Nazar Yanchyshyn & Viktoria Zakharchenko (Ukraine)
6. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)

1/2 финала

7. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
8. Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono (Italy)
9. Andrea Pia & Maria Bussu (Italy)
10. Riccardo Meddis & Giulia Cotroneo (Italy)
11. Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward (England)
12. Giacomo Pasquali & Celine Herradsvela (Norway)
13. Maxim Morris & Olivia King (England)

1/4 финала

14. Matteo Pelin & Maria Vittoria Moccia (Italy)
15. Edoardo Granata & Veronica Lumidi (England)
16. Gabriele Parisi & Elisa Sorrentino (Italy)
17. Giammarco Arachi & Eva Menichini (Italy)
18. Gabriele Mirai & Francesca Pilia (Italy)
19. Gianluca Lottini & Caterina Testi (Italy)
19. Giacomo Palma & Roberta Tomassini (Italy)
19. Alessandro Penna & Nicole Biamonte (Italy)
19. Lauritz Thoresen & Synne Westin Kristiansen (Norway)
23. Daniele Garagliano & Martina Pilotto (Italy)
23. Damian Turcu & Silvia Morelli (Italy)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий