Результаты UK Open 2014 | DanceSportGlobal

Результаты UK Open 2014

Поделиться:
Dance News Ltd.

United Kingdom Dance Championships
UK Open 2014 Dance News
Dance News Ltd.
21-23 января, 2014 г.
Bournemouth, Англия

”Любители Rising Star (Стандарт)”

Финал

1. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong (China)
2. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)
3. Sergei Sutirin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)
4. Edmund Ault & A Reum Han (England)
5. Alessandro Lippi & Sofya Aksenchik (Italy)
6. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)

1/2 финала

7. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
8. Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin (China)
8. Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova (Russia)
10. Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo (Italy)
10. Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca (Italy)
12. Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya (Russia)

1/4 финала

13. Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach (Ukraine)
13. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
15. Kirill Potapov & Mariya Paneva (Russia)
15. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
17. Argo Oblikas & Anna Rozhkova (England)
18. Cui Xiang & Qi Shu Bo (China)
19. Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova (Ukraine)
20. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)
21. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (Ukraine)
21. Serguei Peshkun & Aleksandra Atamantseva (Russia)
21. Andriy Zinchenko & Darya Molodets (Ukraine)
24. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)

Раунд 4 (топ 49)

25. Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska (Sweden)
25. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing (China)
25. Damiano Soldati & Pauline Van Valkengoed (Netherlands)
28. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
28. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
30. Li Jin Ming & Hou Jia Xin (China)
30. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
30. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
33. Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov (USA)
33. Zhemin Zhou & Zheng Xiao Fan (China)
35. Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo (Italy)
35. Evgeniy Lekh & Kseniya Evdokimova (Russia)
35. Matthew Potter & Talysa Trevallion (Australia)
35. Tomasz Wezykowski & Agata Szweda (Poland)
39. Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra (Italy)
39. Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz (USA)
39. Oleg Yashan & Anna Korovina (Ukraine)
42. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
43. Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel (China)
44. Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell (England)
45. Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
45. Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova (Russia)
47. Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron (Poland)
48. Anton Ryabtsev & Anna Shevchenko (Ukraine)
49. Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva (Ukraine)

Раунд 3 (топ 65)

50. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Poland)
50. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanuskova (Czech Republic)
52. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
52. Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward (England)
52. Callam Thomson & Laura Fox (England)
55. David Cockram & Charlotte Carruthers (England)
55. Vladislav Lutskyi & Tatiana Rojkova (Ukraine)
57. Yuki Fujimori & Mina Matsubara (Japan)
58. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
58. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
58. Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky (Australia)
61. Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert (England)
62. Radoslaw Tomaka & Wioletta Kiwior (Poland)
63. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab (Poland)
64. Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba (Poland)
65. Curtis Pritchard & Madlen Mladenova (England)

Раунд 2 (топ 91)

66. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
66. Massimo Meini & Eleonora Filippi (Italy)
66. Marcin Wiatrowicz & Izabela Adamiec (Poland)
69. Marek Klepadlo & Kat Wagner (USA)
69. Sergey Kravchenko & Iva Georgieva (England)
71. Alessandro Bucca & Maria Chiara Sofia (Italy)
71. Yuri Nartov & Yuliya Blagova (USA)
73. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Korea (South)
74. Michal Lemieszek & Paulina Szysz (Poland)
75. Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi (Iceland)
75. Tyrone Thiara & Jasmine Stickley (England)
77. Gianluigi Di Fazio & Irene Locicero (Italy)
77. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova (Russia)
77. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova (Russia)
80. Pawel Borowka & Agnieszka Baran (Poland)
80. Hugo Gustafsson & Julia Granath (Sweden)
82. Michael Regonesi & Marta Plebani (Italy)
83. Sergey Tsibiraev & Anastasiya Gavrichenkova (Russia)
84. David Brown & Emma Havis (England)
85. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
86. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa (Russia)
87. Salvatore La Monica & Valeria Cavallo (Italy)
87. Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu (France)
89. Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld (Netherlands)
90. David Shanks & Lucy Chapman (England)
90. Neil Solomon & Jennifer Riley (England)

”Любители Rising Star (Латина)”

Финал

1. Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
2. Atanas Gendov & Anna Lisova Italy
3. Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
4. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman USA
5. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
6. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke South Africa

1/2 финала

7. Carlos Gu & Susan Sun England
7. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
7. Evgeniy Raev & Patrycja Golak USA
10. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
11. Kyrylo Dovgalin & Kristina Beregova Ukraine
12. Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA

1/4 финала

13. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-hayward Canada
13. Artur Tarnavskiy & Gabriella Sabler USA
15. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
15. Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
17. Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italy
17. Aleksei Karaulov & Vlada Semenova USA
17. Richard Lifshitz & Korina Travis England
17. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Australia
21. Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Natalya Polyakova Italy
22. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
22. Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
24. Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
25. Phillip Kudryavtsev & Ashley Goldman USA

Раунд 4 (топ 51)

26. Andre Larin & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
26. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
26. Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
26. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
26. Tang Yao & Huang Xin China
31. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
31. Artem Kruchin & Vera Alkevich England
31. Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
34. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
34. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
36. Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
36. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova Russia
38. Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
38. Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
40. Vjatseslav Molkin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraine
41. Nurlan Gallyamov & Jasmine Chan England
41. Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
41. Cedric Wai & Jennifer Tin China
44. Wang Yu Guang & Xiu Ting Hong China
44. Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
46. Carlo Valerio Aloia & Ylenia Intravaia Italy
46. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
48. Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell England
49. Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
49. Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine

Раунд 3 (топ 81)

52. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
52. Mihaly Meszaros & Alexandra Dane Hungary
52. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
55. Alex Infusino & Jessica Pacifico Italy
55. Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy England
55. Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes England
58. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
58. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng China
60. Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
60. Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Greece
62. Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
63. Ivan Filichkin & Anastasiya Nikitskaya Russia
63. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) England
63. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
63. Zhivko Yankov & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ukraine
67. Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
67. Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norway
69. Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
69. Sergey Zhurkin & Tatyana Nechaeva Russia
71. Craig Jones & Charlotte Plant England
71. Georgiy Nechuykin & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
73. Li Di & Zhao Lei China
73. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russia
75. Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russia
75. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
75. Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Pan China
78. Anton Sergeev & Valeriya Verstova Russia
79. Kamil Mroz & Paulina Gawel Poland
79. Curtis Pritchard & Madlen Mladenova England
81. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb England

Раунд 2 (топ 142)

82. Salvatore Cardillo & Ilaria Caratelli Italy
82. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
82. Tagyr Mansurov & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russia
82. Maksim Ryzhov & Darya Makarova Russia
86. Vincenzo Durevole & Giovanna D’anna Italy
86. Anton Startsev & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
88. Andrea Evangelista & Giada Antonelli Italy
88. Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia Italy
88. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italy
88. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Russia
92. Adam Fedko & Joanna Dabrowska Poland
92. Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Denmark
92. Artem Syzdykov & Ekaterina Neustroeva Russia
95. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
95. Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones England
95. Shi Shengyue & Li Yuke China
95. Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova Ukraine
99. Francesco Ciotoli & Ralitsa Velichkova Italy
99. Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese Italy
99. Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan New Zealand (Aotearoa)
99. Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Germany
99. Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
99. Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australia
105. Hyeong Seok Kim & Yee Ji Kim Korea (South)
105. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
107. Bartosz Bojanczyk & Courtney Payne England
107. Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italy
109. Garfield Cheng & Arlene Chen Taiwan
109. Francesco Moscarelli & Manuela Di Buono Italy
109. Luigi Tiberia & Emanuela Di Pasquale Italy
112. Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli Italy
112. Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
112. Davide Maringio & Eleonora Venturi Italy
115. Peng Hongwei & Yao Yujia China
115. Sergey Kravchenko & Iva Georgieva England
115. Ernst Rych & Karyna Lunyachek Germany
118. Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Sara Foti Italy
119. Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
119. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japan
119. Simon Volbel & Maria Schulle Germany
122. David Brown & Emma Havis England
122. Peter Kecskemethy & Janet Gooi England
122. Pawel Obrocki & Hanya Alymhanova England
125. Giorgos Geronikos & Stavrina Charalambous Greece
125. Yauheni Leson & Polina Rays Byelorussia
125. Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
125. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Korea (South)
129. Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Poland
129. Brendan Pierce & Gabriela Pavel Ireland
131. Stefan Mctighe & Emma-Marie Sweatland England
132. Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France
132. Iida Yamato & Keiko Watanabe Japan
134. Thomas Crook & Olivia Sharp England
134. Kenny Yong & Olesya Nikiforova England
136. Giannis Alexandrakis & Alexia Alexandropoulou Greece
136. Panagiotis Kotsovos & Mariaeleni Konstantiou Greece
136. Mario Linge & Julia Sulimenko England
136. Salvatore La Monica & Valeria Cavallo Italy
136. Nikolaos Nikolakis & Nicky Gaki Greece
136. Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
136. Evangelos Sygouris & Julie Giannaki Greece

”Профессионалы Rising Star (Стандарт)”

Финал

1. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina USA
2. Denis Kutepov & Lesya Sinitsa USA
3. Wu Zhifan & Ying Lei China
4. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang China
5. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Russia
6. Jun Motoike & Noriko Muto Japan

1/2 финала

7. Jim Chen & Anita Chen Taiwan
7. Vladislav Shahov & Inna Ognianova USA
9. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japan
10. Oscar Pedrinelli & Lenka Kovalcikova USA
11. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee Korea (South)
11. Qing Shui & Wan Lan Li China

1/4 финала

13. Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
13. David Klar & Lauren Andlovec Hong Kong
13. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japan
16. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
17. Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
18. Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Japan
19. Alexander Radyush & Alisa Radyush England
20. Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japan
20. Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japan
22. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japan
22. Andraz Snoj & Olga Muravskaya Slovenia
24. Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spain
25. Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraine
26. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia

Раунд 4 (топ 48)

27. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley USA
27. Zheng Qing Huang & Liu Jiao China
27. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japan
27. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japan
31. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite USA
31. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japan
31. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari USA
31. Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA
35. Sun Yi Feng & Zhao Chen Xin China
36. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japan
37. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Italy
38. Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
38. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japan
38. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japan
41. Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo Japan
41. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japan
43. Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
44. Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Italy
44. Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson England
44. Maksim Parshin & Svetlana Krivobokova Russia
47. Jin Kim & Kang Se Na Korea (South)
48. Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung USA

Раунд 3 (топ 80)

49. Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda Japan
49. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma England
49. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japan
52. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japan
53. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
53. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japan
53. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
53. Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japan
57. Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japan
57. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold USA
59. Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Russia
59. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Hatada Japan
59. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japan
59. Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai Japan
59. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japan
64. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Netherlands
64. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japan
64. Masato Tanaka & Kurumi Kato Japan
64. Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
68. Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japan
68. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Sueyasu Japan
70. Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italy
70. Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japan
72. Kenichiro Fukuda & Yuki Mori Japan
72. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japan
72. Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Japan
72. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japan
76. Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Japan
77. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama Japan
78. Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
79. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japan
80. Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan

Раунд 2 (топ 144)

81. Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japan
81. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda England
81. Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japan
81. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japan
81. Zhan Si Zhu & Dai Qian China
86. Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australia
86. Shoichi Hagawa & Aya Hosaka Japan
86. Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
86. Tatsushi Miyake & Satoko Sasaki Japan
86. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japan
91. Takahiro Akitani & Miho Tahara Japan
91. Matthew Day & Maya Day Japan
91. Tomoya Kosugi & Nobue Kosugi Japan
91. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japan
95. Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
95. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japan
95. Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda Japan
98. Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Japan
98. Kenichiro Ichikawa & Hiromi Hasegawa Japan
98. Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
98. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japan
98. Shigeki Ogihara & Natsuko Emoto Japan
103. Kousuke Kawakami & Akane Hoshino Japan
103. Tomoaki Kuita & Hiromi Kuita Japan
103. Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japan
103. Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe Japan
103. Tsuyoshi Yoshida & Tomomi Yoshida Japan
108. Keisuke Sato & Rena Yamashita Japan
108. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japan
108. Hiromichi Yokoyama & Fumi Yokoyama Japan
111. Yuto Arai & Ayumi Maruuchi Japan
111. Kun Yu Hsieh & Chloe Ko Taiwan
113. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda Japan
114. Kohei Hiruta & Nao Yamamoto Japan
114. Takuya Miura & Yayoi Miura Japan
114. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
117. Yusuke Fujiwara & Marin Nakase Japan
117. Hyun-jin Jang & Joh Hei-Yeol Hong Kong
117. Masaru Jumonji & Maimi Takenouchi Japan
117. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japan
117. Kazutaka Nishikawa & Miki Ohki Japan
117. Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers England
123. Yuta Kaga & Yasuko Kaga Japan
123. Hiroshi Kodaira & Miho Uemura Japan
123. Eiichi Kohama & Sayaka Okuyama Japan
123. Norio Suzuki & Miyuki Chuujou Japan
127. Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japan
127. Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Japan
127. Junya Tsuzuki & Asami Tsuzuki England
130. Chanho Jung & Eun Jung Lee Korea (South)
130. Sungbin Lee & Eunji Park Korea (South)
130. Naoki Okamoto & Megumi Okamoto Japan
130. Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Japan
134. Yoshiaki Ishihara & Juri Hashimoto Japan
134. Jae Hyun Lee & Hyun-Ah Jung Korea (South)
134. Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
134. Masahiro Nakaizumi & Chisa Aoki Japan
134. Yung-Li Wen & Ying-Ling Chen Taiwan
139. Katsu Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga Japan
140. Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan Singapore
141. Hisahiro Matsumoto & Junko Kanazawa Japan
141. Yoshihiko Yamamoto & Tomoka Awazu Japan
143. Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japan
143. Lee Jack & Jin A Kim Korea (South)

”Профессионалы Rising Star (Латина)”

Финал

1. Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
2. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
3. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva USA
4. Stefano Moriondo & Angelique Meyer France
5. Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
6. Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine

1/2 финала

7. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
7. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Veronika Vasilova Germany
9. Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
9. Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
11. Vitaliy Proskurin & Evgenia Shatilova USA
12. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi China
13. Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Switzerland
14. Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sweden

1/4 финала

15. Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
16. Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
17. Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukraine
18. Evgeniy Firstov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
18. Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
20. Rafal Piecyk & Betty Attia Canada
21. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
22. Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italy
23. Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
24. Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
24. Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria

Раунд 4 (топ 48)

26. Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italy
26. Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
28. Vitaliy Didenko & Kristina Plescheva Russia
28. Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle USA
28. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
31. Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Greece
31. Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
31. Serge Ribak & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
31. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
35. Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finland
35. Stanislav Savich & Annie He USA
37. Igor Boev & Elena Nesterova Hong Kong
37. Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russia
37. Xiao Liu & Dai Qing Liang China
37. George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
41. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
42. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina England
42. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
44. Takeshi Yamamoto & Tomomi Kijima Japan
45. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
45. Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
45. Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
48. Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya Russia

Раунд 3 (топ 80)

49. Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japan
49. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
51. Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japan
51. Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
51. Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Netherlands
54. Giovanni Leanza & Vanessa Iudice Italy
54. Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge China
56. Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
56. Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukraine
56. Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japan
59. Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
60. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
61. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japan
62. Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising Canada
63. Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
64. Raymond Kim & Luna Kim Korea (South)
64. Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japan
64. Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japan
64. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
68. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
68. Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japan
68. Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japan
68. Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japan
72. Dmytro Kovalenko & Nina Kovalenko USA
72. Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic England
74. Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japan
74. Ruud Moers & Amber List Netherlands
76. Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japan
76. Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Korea (South)
76. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Poland
79. Maurizio Chisari & Laura Fantinato Italy
80. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Unknown

Раунд 2 (топ 137)

81. Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japan
82. Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
83. Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japan
83. Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japan
83. Jia Jun Ma & Yi Yao China
83. Daisuke Mori & Asami Mori Japan
83. Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japan
83. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
89. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara Japan
89. Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
89. Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japan
92. Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto Japan
92. Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japan
92. Marcin Raczynski & Kristina Pfeffer Denmark
95. Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto Japan
95. Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki Japan
95. Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Korea (South)
98. Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japan
98. Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko England
98. Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japan
98. Hiroyuki Nitta & Sakura Nitta Japan
98. Hidekazu Shinya & Eri Takigawa Japan
98. Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japan
104. Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japan
104. Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japan
104. Fuminori Sato & Yuko Matsuo Japan
107. Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japan
107. Yuuki Takahashi & Emi Matoba Japan
107. Seigi Uotani & Haruna Uotani Japan
110. Romwill Licas Malabanan & Tomomi Kiyota Japan
110. Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japan
110. Tatsuya Shiono & Aoi Matsuno Japan
110. Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japan
114. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
115. Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
115. Nikola Radak & Katarina Todorovic Serbia
115. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki Japan
115. Hideki Taketoshi & Miyuki Tanabe Japan
119. Omar Soddu & Ilenia Soddu Italy
120. Jae Hyun Lee & Hyun-Ah Jung Korea (South)
120. Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim Korea (South)
122. Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
122. Shingo Aoki & Mari Okada Japan
122. Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
125. Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
125. Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
125. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda Japan
125. Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi England
129. Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japan
129. Sungbin Lee & Eunji Park Korea (South)
131. Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japan
131. Naoki Okamoto & Megumi Okamoto Japan
131. Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japan
131. Takashi Sakuraba & Yuniko Sakuraba Japan
135. Flavio Nunes & Miki Anzai Japan
136. Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan England
137. Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers England

”Любители (Латина)”

Финал

1. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
2. Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
3. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina USA
4. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
5. Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italy
6. Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva Denmark

1/2 финала

7. Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
8. Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
9. Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
10. Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
11. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
12. Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello England

1/4 финала

13. Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
14. Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
14. Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italy
16. Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italy
17. Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Denmark
18. Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko England
18. Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
20. Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
20. Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
22. Massimo Arcolin & Mariya Dyment Italy
22. Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
24. Artur Tarnavskiy & Gabriella Sabler USA

Round 5 (top 48)

25. Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
26. Wang Yu Guang & Xiu Ting Hong China
27. Carlos Gu & Susan Sun England
27. Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Denmark
27. Salvatore Sinardi & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Italy
30. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
30. Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Natalya Polyakova Italy
32. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke South Africa
32. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman USA
34. Petar Daskalov & Zia James Denmark
34. Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
34. Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
34. Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
38. Aleksei Karaulov & Vlada Semenova USA
39. Atanas Gendov & Anna Lisova Italy
40. Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norway
41. Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
41. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
41. Artem Okharimenko & Anna Buglova Germany
44. Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
45. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
45. Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
47. Kyrylo Dovgalin & Kristina Beregova Ukraine
47. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti Australia

Раунд 4 (топ 81)

49. Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
49. Phillip Kudryavtsev & Ashley Goldman USA
49. Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
52. Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
53. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
53. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova England
55. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
55. Artem Kruchin & Vera Alkevich England
55. Evgeniy Raev & Patrycja Golak USA
58. Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
58. Richard Lifshitz & Korina Travis England
58. Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
61. Vjatseslav Molkin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraine
61. Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
61. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
61. Cedric Wai & Jennifer Tin China
65. Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
65. Tang Yao & Huang Xin China
67. Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
67. Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
67. Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
70. Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italy
70. Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
72. Alex Infusino & Jessica Pacifico Italy
72. Anton Startsev & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
74. Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes England
75. Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Russia
76. Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
77. Georgiy Nechuykin & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
78. Nurlan Gallyamov & Jasmine Chan England
78. Simon Volbel & Maria Schulle Germany
80. Oleksandr Vasylenko & Kateryna Panfilova Ukraine
81. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England

Раунд 3 (топ 123)

82. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
82. Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
82. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng China
82. Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
86. Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
86. Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell England
86. Francesco Moscarelli & Manuela Di Buono Italy
89. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italy
89. Tagyr Mansurov & Anastasiya Savinskaya Russia
89. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
89. Sergey Zhurkin & Tatyana Nechaeva Russia
93. Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Germany
93. Andre Larin & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
93. Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russia
93. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
97. Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
97. Adam Fedko & Joanna Dabrowska Poland
97. Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy England
97. Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
101. Artem Syzdykov & Ekaterina Neustroeva Russia
102. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
103. Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
103. Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Russia
103. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova Russia
106. Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russia
107. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
107. Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Greece
107. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italy
107. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japan
107. Zhivko Yankov & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ukraine
112. Andrea Evangelista & Giada Antonelli Italy
113. Hyeong Seok Kim & Yee Ji Kim Korea (South)
113. Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Denmark
113. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Germany
116. Dan Malov & Mariya Krivko England
117. Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australia
118. Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) England
118. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
120. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
121. Pavlo Murzin & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
122. Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese Italy
122. Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia Italy

Раунд 2 (топ 172)

124. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb England
124. Anton Sergeev & Valeriya Verstova Russia
126. Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
126. Craig Jones & Charlotte Plant England
126. Yauheni Leson & Polina Rays Byelorussia
126. Maksim Ryzhov & Darya Makarova Russia
130. Ivan Filichkin & Anastasiya Nikitskaya Russia
130. Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Poland
130. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
130. Curtis Pritchard & Madlen Mladenova England
130. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Poland
130. Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Pan China
136. Francesco Ciotoli & Ralitsa Velichkova Italy
136. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Russia
136. Kamil Mroz & Paulina Gawel Poland
136. Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italy
140. Sergey Kravchenko & Iva Georgieva England
140. Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce England
140. Luigi Tiberia & Emanuela Di Pasquale Italy
143. Peng Hongwei & Yao Yujia China
144. Bartosz Bojanczyk & Courtney Payne England
145. Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
145. Ernst Rych & Karyna Lunyachek Germany
147. Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli Italy
147. Davide Maringio & Eleonora Venturi Italy
147. Shi Shengyue & Li Yuke China
147. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Korea (South)
147. Iida Yamato & Keiko Watanabe Japan
152. Roope Antila & Veera Hedman Finland
152. Serguei Peshkun & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
152. Brendan Pierce & Gabriela Pavel Ireland
155. Hugo Gustafsson & Julia Granath Sweden
155. Pawel Obrocki & Hanya Alymhanova England
157. Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan New Zealand (Aotearoa)
158. Garfield Cheng & Arlene Chen Taiwan
159. Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Sara Foti Italy
159. Evangelos Sygouris & Julie Giannaki Greece
161. Peter Kecskemethy & Janet Gooi England
161. Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
163. Salvatore Cardillo & Ilaria Caratelli Italy
164. Panagiotis Kotsovos & Mariaeleni Konstantiou Greece
164. Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
166. Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
167. Giorgos Geronikos & Stavrina Charalambous Greece
167. Nikolaos Nikolakis & Nicky Gaki Greece
169. Thomas Crook & Olivia Sharp England
170. Giannis Alexandrakis & Alexia Alexandropoulou Greece
170. Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France
172. Salvatore La Monica & Valeria Cavallo Italy

”Профессионалы (Стандарт)”

Финал

1. Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2. Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
3. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio England
4. Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovenia
5. Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
6. Chao Yang & Yiling Tan China

1/2 финала

7. Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germany
8. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
9. Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
10. Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce England
11. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
12. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia

1/4 финала

13. Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sweden
14. Rudiger Homm & Julia Niemann Germany
15. Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
16. Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA
16. Matthew Rooke & Jelena Samuilova Australia
18. Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
19. Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japan
20. Wiktor Kiszka & Maria Mitrokhina Poland
21. Artem Plakhotnyi & Inna Berlizyeva USA
22. Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japan
22. Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) England
24. Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova USA
25. Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan China

Раунд 5 (топ 51)

26. Andrea Zaramella & Kristie Simmonds USA
27. Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng China
28. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
29. Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
30. Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Japan
31. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito USA
31. Denis Kutepov & Lesya Sinitsa USA
33. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japan
33. Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) USA
35. Igor Kobiuk & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraine
35. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina USA
35. Oscar Pedrinelli & Lenka Kovalcikova USA
35. Alexander Radyush & Alisa Radyush England
39. Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova USA
39. Zheng Qing Huang & Liu Jiao China
39. Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson England
42. Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
42. Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
42. Wu Zhifan & Ying Lei China
45. Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya USA
46. Jim Chen & Anita Chen Taiwan
46. Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finland
48. Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova Russia
48. Qing Shui & Wan Lan Li China
50. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
50. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari USA

Раунд 4 (топ 80)

52. Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda Japan
53. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Italy
53. Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
53. Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung USA
56. Jun Motoike & Noriko Muto Japan
56. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
58. Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Japan
59. Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japan
60. Yoshihiro Miwa & Tomoko Miwa Japan
60. Vladislav Shahov & Inna Ognianova USA
60. Andraz Snoj & Olga Muravskaya Slovenia
63. Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Italy
63. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japan
65. Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
65. Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
65. Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japan
65. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee Korea (South)
65. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold USA
70. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley USA
70. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japan
70. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite USA
73. David Klar & Lauren Andlovec Hong Kong
73. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Russia
75. Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson England
76. Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spain
77. Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraine
78. Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japan
79. Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japan
80. Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA

Раунд 3 (топ 123)

81. Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Russia
81. Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finland
81. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japan
81. Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
81. Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japan
86. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang China
86. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japan
86. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japan
86. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japan
86. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japan
86. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japan
92. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
93. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japan
94. Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australia
94. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japan
94. Maksim Parshin & Svetlana Krivobokova Russia
94. Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japan
98. Jin Kim & Kang Se Na Korea (South)
98. Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japan
98. Masato Tanaka & Kurumi Kato Japan
101. Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
101. Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italy
101. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germany
101. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
105. Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
106. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japan
107. Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Netherlands
107. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japan
107. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japan
107. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japan
107. Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
112. Sun Yi Feng & Zhao Chen Xin China
112. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japan
112. Kenichiro Fukuda & Yuki Mori Japan
112. Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai Japan
116. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama Japan
117. Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe Japan
117. Junya Tsuzuki & Asami Tsuzuki England
119. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japan
119. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japan
121. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japan
121. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japan
123. Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers England

Round 2 (top 189)

124. Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo Japan
124. Tatsushi Miyake & Satoko Sasaki Japan
126. Shoichi Hagawa & Aya Hosaka Japan
126. Kenichiro Ichikawa & Hiromi Hasegawa Japan
126. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda England
126. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japan
126. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japan
131. Takahiro Akitani & Miho Tahara Japan
131. Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
131. Shigeki Ogihara & Natsuko Emoto Japan
131. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japan
131. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japan
131. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japan
137. Kousuke Kawakami & Akane Hoshino Japan
137. Tomoya Kosugi & Nobue Kosugi Japan
137. Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japan
137. Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Japan
141. Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
141. Kohei Hiruta & Nao Yamamoto Japan
141. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japan
141. Hiromichi Yokoyama & Fumi Yokoyama Japan
145. Yusuke Fujiwara & Marin Nakase Japan
145. Hyun-jin Jang & Joh Hei-Yeol Hong Kong
147. Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Germany
147. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma England
147. Keisuke Sato & Rena Yamashita Japan
150. Matthew Day & Maya Day Japan
151. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Hatada Japan
151. Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
153. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japan
153. Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Japan
153. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Sueyasu Japan
153. Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda Japan
157. Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Japan
157. Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
157. Kun Yu Hsieh & Chloe Ko Taiwan
157. Tsuyoshi Yoshida & Tomomi Yoshida Japan
161. Yuto Arai & Ayumi Maruuchi Japan
161. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
163. Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japan
163. Yoshiaki Ishihara & Juri Hashimoto Japan
163. Takuya Miura & Yayoi Miura Japan
163. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda Japan
167. Masaru Jumonji & Maimi Takenouchi Japan
167. Chanho Jung & Eun Jung Lee Korea (South)
167. Eiichi Kohama & Sayaka Okuyama Japan
167. Jae Hyun Lee & Hyun-Ah Jung Korea (South)
167. Masahiro Nakaizumi & Chisa Aoki Japan
167. Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Japan
173. Hiroshi Kodaira & Miho Uemura Japan
173. Tomoaki Kuita & Hiromi Kuita Japan
173. Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
173. Katsu Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga Japan
177. Lee Jack & Jin A Kim Korea (South)
177. Yung-Li Wen & Ying-Ling Chen Taiwan
179. Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japan
180. Yuta Kaga & Yasuko Kaga Japan
180. Yoshihiko Yamamoto & Tomoka Awazu Japan
182. Kazutaka Nishikawa & Miki Ohki Japan
182. Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan Singapore
184. Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japan
184. Hisahiro Matsumoto & Junko Kanazawa Japan
184. Tatsuya Shiono & Aoi Matsuno Japan
187. Naoki Okamoto & Megumi Okamoto Japan
188. Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Denmark
189. Sungbin Lee & Eunji Park Korea (South)

”Любители (Стандарт)”

Финал

1. Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
2. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Poland
3. Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte England
4. Chong He & Jing Shan China
5. Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
6. Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland

1/2 финала

7. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
8. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Liis End England
9. Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Russia
9. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
11. Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
12. Jacek Jeschke & Valeriya Agikyan Poland

1/4 финала

13. Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
14. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen England
15. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury England
16. Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) USA
17. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko England
17. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong China
19. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni China
20. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson England
20. Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
22. Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Russia
23. Anton Nedotsukov & Izabela Skierska Poland
23. Vladimir Rudko & Mariia Hirvonen Finland

Раунд 5 (топ 48)

25. Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach Ukraine
25. Kirill Potapov & Mariya Paneva Russia
27. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall England
27. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Poland
27. Alessandro Lippi & Sofya Aksenchik Italy
27. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan China
31. Edmund Ault & A Reum Han England
31. Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italy
31. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Poland
31. David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy
31. Sergei Sutirin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
31. Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
31. Cui Xiang & Qi Shu Bo China
38. Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin China
38. Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova Russia
38. Georgiy Markaryan & Sofia Shchipskaya Russia
41. Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
42. Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin China
43. Andriy Zinchenko & Darya Molodets Ukraine
44. Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Italy
45. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Poland
46. Argo Oblikas & Anna Rozhkova England
47. Serguei Peshkun & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
47. Tomasz Wezykowski & Agata Szweda Poland

Раунд 4 (топ 67)

49. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russia
50. Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ukraine
51. Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
52. Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
52. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
52. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova Ukraine
55. Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov USA
55. Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett England
55. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Italy
55. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanuskova Czech Republic
59. Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
59. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
61. Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell England
61. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb England
61. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan China
64. Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italy
65. Evgeniy Lekh & Kseniya Evdokimova Russia
65. Callam Thomson & Laura Fox England
67. Oleg Yashan & Anna Korovina Ukraine

Раунд 3 (топ 91)

68. Yuri Nartov & Yuliya Blagova USA
68. Matthew Potter & Talysa Trevallion Australia
70. Damiano Soldati & Pauline Van Valkengoed Netherlands
71. Anton Ryabtsev & Anna Shevchenko Ukraine
71. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng China
71. Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
74. Vladislav Lutskyi & Tatiana Rojkova Ukraine
74. Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel China
76. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraine
76. Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
78. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Poland
79. Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert England
80. Alex Plant & Faye Edge England
81. Marcin Wiatrowicz & Izabela Adamiec Poland
82. Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine
83. Li Jin Ming & Hou Jia Xin China
84. David Cockram & Charlotte Carruthers England
84. Hugo Gustafsson & Julia Granath Sweden
84. Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi Iceland
87. Marek Klepadlo & Kat Wagner USA
88. Pawel Borowka & Agnieszka Baran Poland
88. Massimo Meini & Eleonora Filippi Italy
90. Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australia
91. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England

Раунд 2 (топ 118)

92. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italy
92. Michal Lemieszek & Paulina Szysz Poland
94. Yuki Fujimori & Mina Matsubara Japan
94. Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward England
94. Sergey Tsibiraev & Anastasiya Gavrichenkova Russia
97. Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Poland
97. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italy
97. Sergey Kravchenko & Iva Georgieva England
97. Bas Willems & Jennifer Mcmillan Netherlands
101. Dan Malov & Mariya Krivko England
102. Roope Antila & Veera Hedman Finland
102. Aleksandr Zevelev & Elizaveta Pertsova Russia
104. Alessandro Bucca & Maria Chiara Sofia Italy
105. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Korea (South)
106. Gianluigi Di Fazio & Irene Locicero Italy
106. Curtis Pritchard & Madlen Mladenova England
108. Michael Regonesi & Marta Plebani Italy
108. Tyrone Thiara & Jasmine Stickley England
110. Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Russia
111. Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Netherlands
111. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
113. Zhemin Zhou & Zheng Xiao Fan China
114. Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
115. Salvatore La Monica & Valeria Cavallo Italy
115. Seiji Tamai & Momoko Iwasawa Japan
117. Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France
118. Neil Solomon & Jennifer Riley England

”Профессионалы (Латина)”

Финал

1. Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
2. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3. Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russia
4. Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
5. Stefano Di Filippo & Dariya Di Filippo (aka Chesnokova) USA
6. Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia

1/2 финала

7. Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy
8. Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lithuania
9. Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
10. Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
11. Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
12. Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA

1/4 финала

13. Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
14. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldova
15. Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
16. Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japan
17. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
18. Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
19. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva USA
19. Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Ireland
21. Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
22. Danny Liang Zhao & Svetlana Borisova China
23. Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
24. Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China

Раунд 5 (топ 48)

25. Stefano Moriondo & Angelique Meyer France
26. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
27. Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
28. Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte USA
28. Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Germany
28. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
31. Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine
31. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Veronika Vasilova Germany
33. Boris Rudenko & Rachael Heron England
33. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
33. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
36. Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sweden
37. Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukraine
37. Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
37. Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Switzerland
40. Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finland
41. Vitaliy Proskurin & Evgenia Shatilova USA
41. Denis Tagintsev & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
43. Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
43. Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
43. Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
43. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germany
47. Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
48. Evgeniy Firstov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia

Round 4 (top 83)

49. Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japan
49. Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
51. Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Greece
51. Xiao Liu & Dai Qing Liang China
51. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
51. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi China
55. Vitaliy Didenko & Kristina Plescheva Russia
55. Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
57. Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) England
57. Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japan
57. Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
60. Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russia
60. Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle USA
60. Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
63. Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
64. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina England
64. Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakia
64. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
67. Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
67. Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japan
69. Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
69. Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Poland
69. Jia Jun Ma & Yi Yao China
69. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
69. Serge Ribak & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
69. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
69. Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
69. Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Netherlands
77. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
78. Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Zhupleva Russia
78. Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italy
80. Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya Russia
81. Stanislav Savich & Annie He USA
82. Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
82. Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia

Раунд 3 (топ 137)

84. Rafal Piecyk & Betty Attia Canada
85. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
85. Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
85. Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japan
88. Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukraine
88. Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising Canada
88. Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italy
91. Igor Boev & Elena Nesterova Hong Kong
92. Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
92. Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
92. Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
92. Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
96. Giovanni Leanza & Vanessa Iudice Italy
96. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
98. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
98. Daisuke Mori & Asami Mori Japan
98. Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japan
98. George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
98. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Poland
103. Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japan
103. Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge China
103. Takeshi Yamamoto & Tomomi Kijima Japan
106. Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japan
106. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
106. Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japan
109. Jae Hyun Lee & Hyun-Ah Jung Korea (South)
110. Raymond Kim & Luna Kim Korea (South)
110. Dmytro Kovalenko & Nina Kovalenko USA
110. Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japan
110. Tatsuya Shiono & Aoi Matsuno Japan
110. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
115. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japan
115. Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
115. Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic England
118. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
118. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara Japan
118. Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japan
121. Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japan
121. Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japan
121. Hiroyuki Nitta & Sakura Nitta Japan
121. Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
121. Hiroshi Oyama & Mio Sakaki Japan
126. Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japan
126. Seigi Uotani & Haruna Uotani Japan
126. Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japan
129. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Unknown
129. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Taiwan
131. Ruud Moers & Amber List Netherlands
132. Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko England
132. Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japan
134. Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japan
135. Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Korea (South)
135. Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japan
137. Romwill Licas Malabanan & Tomomi Kiyota Japan

Раунд 2 (топ 177)

138. Omar Soddu & Ilenia Soddu Italy
139. Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
139. Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Japan
139. Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japan
139. Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japan
139. Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim Korea (South)
139. Hideki Taketoshi & Miyuki Tanabe Japan
139. Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japan
146. Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japan
146. Koshi Okuno & Kazuyo Honda Japan
146. Fuminori Sato & Yuko Matsuo Japan
146. Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi England
146. Yuuki Takahashi & Emi Matoba Japan
151. Sungbin Lee & Eunji Park Korea (South)
151. Hidekazu Shinya & Eri Takigawa Japan
151. Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki Japan
151. Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japan
155. Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto Japan
155. Marcin Raczynski & Kristina Pfeffer Denmark
155. Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Korea (South)
158. Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japan
158. Nikola Radak & Katarina Todorovic Serbia
160. Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japan
161. Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japan
162. Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan England
162. Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japan
164. Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto Japan
165. Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japan
166. Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japan
166. Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japan
168. Naoki Okamoto & Megumi Okamoto Japan
169. Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japan
169. Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
169. Takashi Sakuraba & Yuniko Sakuraba Japan
169. Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers England
173. Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
174. Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
175. Flavio Nunes & Miki Anzai Japan
176. Shingo Aoki & Mari Okada Japan
177. Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий