“Singapore Open Dance Championship 2015” (Сингапур)

Поделиться:
Freedom to Dance

Результаты соревнований “Singapore Open Dance Championship 2015”
Freedom to Dance
8 ноября, 2015 г.
Сингапур, Сингапур

Результаты:

”Профессионалы – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (Russia)
2. Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero (Italy)
3. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
4. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
5. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama (Japan)
6. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
7. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)

1/2 финала

8. Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva (Russia)
9. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun (Taiwan)
10. Sang-min Kim & Son Ye Ri (Korea South)
11. Anthony Price & Ci Ci Zou Yayun (England)
12. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama (Japan)
13. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
14. Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana (Philippines)

”Профессионалы – Латина”

Финал
1. Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova (Italy)
2. Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello (England)
3. Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak (Slovenia)
4. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
5. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
6. Shota Sesoko & Mao Taniguchi (Japan)

1/2 финала

7. Vitaliy Pushkin & Darya Skuridina (Russia)
8. Howard Loke & Dee Gerodias (Malaysia)
9. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
10. Hu Ming Chen & Zhang Yao (China)
11. Alfred Choo & Natalie Tan (Malaysia)
12. Aaron Then & Jovita Bautista (Singapore)
13. Jun-Youp Bang & Eun-Sun Jung (Singapore)

1/4 финала

14. Lewis Lin & Liv Chen (Taiwan)
15. Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka (Japan)
16. Joey Yeh & Doris Sun (Taiwan)
17. Josam Calo & Vangilyn Cenina (Philippines)
18. Billy Yong & Carmen Choo (Malaysia)
19. Jerry Lai & Joan Hao (Taiwan)
20. Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Uehara (Japan)
21. Vladislav Talybin & Anastasia Bodnar (Germany)

”Любители – Стандарт”

Финал
1. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
2. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
3. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
4. Cui Xiang & Chen Xin (China)
5. Jiajie Liu & Xiaoting Guo (China)
6. Roman Sukhomlin & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach (Ukraine)
8. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
9. Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Filippi (Italy)
10. Lyneham Forrest & Talysa Trevallion (Australia)
11. Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky (Australia)
12. Mitchell Kirkby & Brieanna Pincer (Australia)

1/4 финала

13. Andrew Buswell & Kelsey Pincer (Australia)
14. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)
15. Michael Tomkins & Jenna Tampaline (Australia)
16. Joe Mallaby & Helen Coker (Australia)
17. Werayuth Mekseriwatthana & Patitta Sitijit (Thailand)
18. Nick Pan & Kate Han (Taiwan)
19. Masahiro Ota & Harumi Ota (Japan)
20. Colwyn Buckland & Ingrid Sing (Australia)
21. Josh Pickup & Marion Chan (Australia)
22. Tong Song Wei & Jen Lee Price (Singapore)
23. Nico Darmawan & Yovita Earlene Phanjaya (Indonesia)
24. Elmer Fernando & Jennifer Ponciano (Philippines)

”Любители – Латина”

Финал
1. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
2. Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli (Italy)
3. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
4. Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst (Singapore)
5. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
6. Jumil Bacalso & Natalie Tjokro (Singapore)

1/2 финала

7. Hong In Kim & Moon Jung So (Korea South)
8. Qiang Zihao & Liu Je Ying (China)
9. Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing (Malaysia)
10. William Yap & Isabelle Liew (Malaysia)
11. Rong Guang Yuan & Tong Ru Yu (Indonesia)
12. Franco Hou & Angela Lee (Taiwan)

1 Раунд

13. Wu Chun-Sheng & Huang Hsin-Yu (Taiwan)
14. Yaroslav Pospishil & Lindsey Lum (Singapore)
15. Zeng Jian Jia & Chiu Yi Fang (Taiwan)
16. Nick Pan & Kate Han (Taiwan)
17. Daniel Adventus & Lisa Maria Feby (Indonesia)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий