"The Universal 2018" (Гатвик) | DanceSportGlobal

“The Universal 2018” (Гатвик)

Поделиться:
The Best Comps

Результаты открытого турнира “The Universal 2018”
The Best Comps.net
14 января, 2017 г.
Гатвик, Англия

Результаты:

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
2. Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya (Russia)
3. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
4. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
5. Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon (USA)
6. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Xie Long Xiun & Luo Yu Fing (China)
8. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
9. Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward (England)
10. Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo (China)
11. Marcus Mitchell & Tanya Panchenko (England)
12. Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko (Russia)
13. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)

1 Раунд

14. Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai (Italy)
15. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
15. Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan (China)
17. Jian Liu & Peixian Fan (China)
18. Ramu Somodio Ramos & Christina Schrijver (Netherlands)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova (Italy)
2. Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
3. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
4. Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)
5. Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko (England)
6. Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
8. Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk (Russia)
9. Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
10. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)
11. Bruce Zhang & Rebecca Hu (England)

1/4 финала

12. Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan (USA)
13. Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova (Denmark)
13. Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova (Russia)
15. Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk (Russia)
15. Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)
17. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
17. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
19. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
20. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
21. Hao Jiang & Guo Yang (China)
22. Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman (Finland)
23. Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk (Italy)

2 Раунд

24. Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
24. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
26. Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja (New Zealand)
26. Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed (Denmark)
26. Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li (USA)
29. Valerijs Borovojs & Jill Bromwich (Ireland)
29. Ignat Calasnic & Tara James (England)
31. Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder (France)
31. Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom (Korea (South))
33. Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima (Italy)
34. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
35. Liansheng Zhou & Yiping Xie (China)
36. Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute (Italy)
37. Filipe Andre Santos & Elena Pilipenko (Portugal)
38. Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
38. Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou (Greece)
40. Pavlo Khondar & Alina Litvinenko (Russia)
40. Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska (England)
42. Alfie Sadowski & Nikita Vince (England)
42. Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines (USA)
42. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
45. Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim (Korea (South))
46. Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang (China)
46. Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee (Korea (South))

1 Раунд

48. Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus (Italy)
49. Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska (Bulgaria)
50. Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang (China)
51. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
2. Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova (USA)
3. Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova (Ukraine)
4. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva (Russia)
5. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
6. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
7. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
9. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
10. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
11. Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera (Ukraine)
12. Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti (USA)

1/4 финала

13. Collins Wu & Mariia Hirvonen (China)
14. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)
15. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
16. Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
16. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
18. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
19. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
20. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
20. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
22. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
23. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
24. Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu (Japan)

1 Раунд

25. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
26. Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda (Japan)
27. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka (Japan)
28. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
29. Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori (Japan)
30. Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama (Japan)
31. Ryuichi Osawa & Kana Hayashi (Japan)
32. Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani (Japan)
32. Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka (Japan)
34. Hideyuki Ikeda & Kaori Ikeda (Japan)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий