UK Open- 2013 (Лондон)

Поделиться:

Результаты международного турнира UK Open- 2013
15 — 17 января, 2013 г.
Лондон, Англия

15.01.2013

»Любители Стандарт Rising Star»

Финал

1 Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Poland
2 Iaroslav Bieliei & Virginie Primeau Canada
3 Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Russia
4 Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Poland
5 Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Italy
6 Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia

Полуфинал

7 Sergei Sutirin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
8 Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti USA
9 Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italy
9 Andrei Motyl & Kseniya Klesch Russia
11 Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin China
12 Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
13 Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach Ukraine

Четвертьфинал

14 James Cutler & Courtney Taylor England
14 Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Byelorussia
14 Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan China
14 Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italy
18 Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall England
18 David Klar & Lauren Andlovec Hong Kong
20 Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
20 Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Sweden
22 Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
23 Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson England
23 Serguei Peshkun & Olesya Mokrova Russia
25 Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finland

Раунд 3 (топ 50)

26 Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
26 Kirill Potapov & Mariya Paneva Russia
26 Matthew Potter & Talysa Trevallion Australia
29 Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska Italy
29 Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ukraine
29 Igor Fufurin & Maria Fufurina Russia
29 Argo Oblikas & Aimie Leak England
29 Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
34 Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell England
34 Norbert Sikora & Dominika Dul Poland
36 Petr Shigin & Svetlana Krivobokova Russia
37 Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
37 John Edward Nolan & Hazel Ryan Ireland
39 Alexander Mullyar & Katerina Mullyar Ukraine
39 David Vejchar & Veronika Hanuskova Czech Republic
41 Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Italy
41 Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Poland
41 Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
44 Yuri Nartov & Yuliya Blagova USA
45 Hjalmar Goransson & Sara Frisack Sweden
45 Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Poland
47 Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italy
48 Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
49 Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Italy
50 Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland

Раунд 2 (топ 68)

51 Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert England
51 Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
53 Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
54 Mattia Facioni & Elisa Ceccarelli Italy
54 Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko Ukraine
56 Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine
57 Orazio Andreucci & Emanuela Idotta Italy
57 Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova Ukraine
59 Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
59 Edoardo Saltarelli & Silvia Goffi Italy
59 Kyohei Yamada & Saori Akiyama Japan
62 Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Iceland
63 Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward England
63 Elliott Whittaker & Charlotte Carruthers England
65 Michael Regonesi & Marta Plebani Italy
66 Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Ireland
67 William Chao & Alina Mamayeva England
68 Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova Germany

Раунд 1 (топ 84)

69 John Giannini & Katherine Giannini England
69 Oscar Kraan & Patricia Bach Netherlands
69 Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi China
72 Nicolai Bouet & Helle Kogsboll Denmark
72 Kristaps Melko & Lorna Wiggins England
72 Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold USA
75 Andrea Frediani & Sara Iozzia Italy
75 Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon England
75 Damiano Soldati & Pauline Van Valkengoed Netherlands
78 Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
78 Michal Lemieszek & Paulina Szysz Poland
80 Joel Smith & Sara Smith Australia
81 Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
82 Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
83 Denzel Scerrie De Carlos & Rossella Scerrie De Carlos Malta
84 Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turkey

»Любители Латина Rising Star»

Финал

1 Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Denmark
2 Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italy
3 Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italy
4 Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Poland
5 Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler USA
6 Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
7 Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England

Полуфинал

8 [27] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Russia
9 [25] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi China
10 [21] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
11 [17] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
12 [11] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia

Четвертьфинал

13 [19] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
14 [18] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
14 [18] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukraine
14 [18] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
14 [18] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
18 [17] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
19 [16] Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
20 [15] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lithuania
20 [15] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
22 [13] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
22 [13] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
24 [12] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Ukraine
24 [12] Evgen Kornievskyy & Olga Kravchenko Ukraine
26 [6] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
27 [5] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France

Раунд 3 (топ 50)

28 [20] Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
29 [19] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italy
29 [19] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia China
29 [19] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Poland
29 [19] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Varadi Hungary
33 [18] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
34 [17] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
35 [16] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italy
36 [15] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
36 [15] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Russia
38 [14] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes England
38 [14] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
40 [13] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
40 [13] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Iceland
40 [13] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
43 [12] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
43 [12] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
45 [11] Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
45 [11] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
45 [11] Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
48 [9] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italy
49 [7] Valentin Milev & Margaryta Khrystyuk Spain
50 [6] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia

Раунд 2 (топ 91)

51 [22] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
52 [21] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
52 [21] Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russia
52 [21] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraine
52 [21] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell England
52 [21] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
57 [20] Rafael Kyu & Patricia Palazon Spain
57 [20] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Valeriya Zhuravliova Poland
59 [19] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
59 [19] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japan
59 [19] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
59 [19] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
63 [17] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Glebocka Poland
63 [17] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
63 [17] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Poland
63 [17] Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
67 [16] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Poland
67 [16] Jorgen Nilsen & Lena Mantaluta Norway
69 [15] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
69 [15] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ukraine
69 [15] Oleg Guilyk & Irina Sterleva Ukraine
69 [15] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
69 [15] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
69 [15] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
75 [13] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Greece
75 [13] Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Poland
75 [13] Ruud Moers & Amber List Netherlands
78 [12] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
79 [11] Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova Russia
79 [11] Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Germany
79 [11] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
79 [11] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer England
79 [11] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
84 [10] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italy
84 [10] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
84 [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) England
84 [10] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
88 [8] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska Poland
89 [7] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy England
90 [6] Alessio Moriconi & Elisa De Persio Italy
91 [4] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Denmark

Раунд 1 (топ 135)

92 [22] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
92 [22] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovacs Hungary
92 [22] Nikolay Reutov & Charlotte Plant England
92 [22] Aleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
96 [21] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ukraine
96 [21] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
96 [21] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italy
99 [20] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Ireland
99 [20] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Tania Cerra Italy
99 [20] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
99 [20] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
99 [20] Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi Japan
104 [19] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson England
104 [19] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
104 [19] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapore
107 [18] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Italy
108 [17] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Latvia
108 [17] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Poland
108 [17] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon England
108 [17] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce England
108 [17] Gordan Vogles & Ivana Strancaric Croatia
113 [16] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Poland
114 [15] Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italy
114 [15] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turkey
114 [15] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Germany
114 [15] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
118 [14] Woo-min Jang & Han-Sol Lee Korea (South)
118 [14] Gianalberto Pasqui & Alessia Biondi Italy
120 [13] Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
121 [12] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malta
122 [11] Alex Bordigoni & Marica Bordi Italy
122 [11] Samuel De Franco & Alessia De Franco Italy
122 [11] Davide Maringio & Eleonora Venturi Italy
122 [11] Evangelos Patakas & Erifili Mela Greece
126 [10] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
127 [7] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Taiwan
127 [7] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Ireland
127 [7] Nikos Vlasis & Effie Hormova Greece
130 [6] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
131 [5] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
131 [5] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
133 [3] Aldo Gordani & Julia Zimmermann England
133 [3] Marios Grammenos & Paraskevi Pappa Greece
135 [1] Mario Linge & Julia Sulimenko England

»Профессионалы Стандарт Rising Star»

Финал

1 Andrea Zaramella & Kristie Simmonds USA
2 Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson England
3 Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito USA
4 Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finland
5 Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
6 Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova USA
7 Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Japan

Полуфинал

8 [25] Jun Motoike & Noriko Muto Japan
9 [24] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japan
10 [20] Wu Zhifan & Ying Lei China
11 [14] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Russia
12 [12] Jae Hoon Park & Young Ha Lee Korea (South)
13 [11] Vladislav Shahov & Inna Ognianova USA

Четвертьфинал

14 [17] Jim Chen & Anita Chen Taiwan
14 [17] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari USA
16 [16] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japan
17 [15] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
17 [15] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japan
19 [12] Anton Perevodchyk & Daria Perevodchyk Ukraine
19 [12] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
19 [12] Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Japan
22 [11] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
23 [9] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japan
23 [9] Pawel Switalski & Paulina Janicka Italy
25 [8] Sergei Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova USA
26 [6] Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Poland

Раунд 3 (топ 51)

27 [18] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japan
28 [17] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japan
28 [17] Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italy
28 [17] Dennis Voermans & Samantha Kolijn Netherlands
31 [16] Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda Japan
31 [16] Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
31 [16] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japan
34 [15] Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Japan
34 [15] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
34 [15] Simone De Santis & Valentina Nardella France
37 [14] Ilia Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
38 [13] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japan
39 [12] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finland
39 [12] Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japan
41 [11] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japan
41 [11] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japan
43 [10] Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spain
43 [10] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung USA
45 [9] Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai Japan
45 [9] Tomoya Kosugi & Nobue Kosugi Japan
45 [9] Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe Japan
48 [8] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Netherlands
48 [8] Shin Wakashiro & Yuria Tatsumi Japan
50 [6] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Poland
51 [5] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japan

Раунд 2 (топ 92)

52 [20] Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japan
52 [20] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Denmark
54 [18] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Japan
54 [18] SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don England
54 [18] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japan
54 [18] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japan
54 [18] Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Canada
59 [17] Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Japan
59 [17] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japan
59 [17] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japan
59 [17] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japan
59 [17] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japan
64 [16] Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australia
64 [16] Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim Korea (South)
64 [16] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japan
64 [16] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japan
64 [16] Keita Yamazaki & Minako Ishimoto Japan
69 [15] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
69 [15] Tae Joong Kim & Mi Hee Park England
69 [15] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japan
69 [15] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japan
73 [14] Makoto Miki & Yoshiko Suzuki Japan
74 [13] Takafumi Kamekawa & Hitomi Takahashi Japan
74 [13] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japan
74 [13] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japan
74 [13] Seo Young Won & Jinkyoung Yan Korea (South)
78 [12] Takahiro Akitani & Miho Tahara Japan
78 [12] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japan
78 [12] Eiji Ono & Yukie Ono Japan
78 [12] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japan
82 [11] Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japan
83 [10] Robert Garcia & Sara Martin Spain
83 [10] Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma Japan
85 [9] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japan
85 [9] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japan
85 [9] Kazuto Tanaka & Emi Kuzuoka Japan
88 [8] Jeong-woon An & Jang Hyun Korea (South)
88 [8] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Hatada Japan
88 [8] Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
91 [7] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova USA
92 [6] Shin Ya Urui & Kayo Urui Japan

Раунд 1 (топ 133)

93 [22] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Korea (South)
93 [22] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japan
95 [21] Kousuke Kawakami & Akane Hoshino Japan
95 [21] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japan
95 [21] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japan
95 [21] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Sueyasu Japan
95 [21] Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers England
100 [20] Hiroshi Kodaira & Miho Uemura Japan
100 [20] Tatsushi Miyake & Satoko Sasaki Japan
102 [19] Xiang Li & Si Hui Liu China
102 [19] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Japan
102 [19] Junya Tsuzuki & Asami Tsuzuki Japan
105 [18] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Taiwan
105 [18] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japan
105 [18] Aleksander Kuznetsov & Yulia Evseeva Russia
105 [18] Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim Korea (South)
105 [18] Keisuke Sato & Rena Yamashita Japan
105 [18] Dimitrijus Sazinas & Karolina Szpiech USA
111 [17] Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama Japan
111 [17] Yuma Ninomiya & Nobue Ninomiya Japan
113 [16] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
113 [16] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finland
113 [16] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
113 [16] Norio Suzuki & Miyuki Chuujou Japan
117 [15] Kentaro Hayashi & Kyoko Kobayashi Japan
117 [15] Koki Morizumi & Komugi Kadota Japan
117 [15] Duk Hyung Park & Young Mi Lee Korea (South)
120 [14] Yoshiaki Ishihara & Juri Hashimoto Japan
120 [14] Hyun-jin Jang & Joh Hei-Yeol Hong Kong
120 [14] Jung Hyun Kim & Hae Kim Singapore
120 [14] Olli Syrjala & Elina Katainen Finland
124 [13] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
125 [12] Keumkang Lee & Si-jung Song Korea (South)
125 [12] Marcel Miczalowski & Anna Borsuk Poland
127 [11] Accursio Romeo & Alessandra Speranza England
127 [11] Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Japan
129 [8] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
130 [5] Yoshihiko Yamamoto & Tomoka Awazu Japan
131 [3] Masahiro Nakaizumi & Chisa Aoki Japan
131 [3] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japan
133 Shoichi Urushibara & Minami Abe Japan

»Профессионалы Латина Rising Star»

Финал

1 Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Denmark
2 Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
3 Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Ireland
4 Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Gorokhova Russia
5 Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko USA
6 Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva USA

Полуфинал

7 [25] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
8 [24] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
9 [23] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
10 [16] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
11 [14] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canada
12 [13] Roman Italyankin & Tetyana Oliynyk USA
13 [10] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
14 [8] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania

Четвертьфинал

15 [21] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
16 [19] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Kobzeva Ukraine
17 [15] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
17 [15] Zilong Wong & Li Yang Hong Kong
19 [14] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
20 [13] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi USA
21 [12] Vadim Lyubushkin & Amy Bennett England
21 [12] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
23 [8] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Spain
24 [7] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria

Раунд 3 (топ 48)

25 [21] Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukraine
25 [21] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
25 [21] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
28 [20] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
28 [20] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
28 [20] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japan
31 [19] Wen Li & Huan Huang China
31 [19] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Stepina Russia
33 [18] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Greece
34 [17] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Russia
34 [17] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
36 [16] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina England
36 [16] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
36 [16] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japan
36 [16] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
40 [15] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japan
40 [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
42 [12] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
43 [11] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) USA
44 [10] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
45 [9] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Korea (South)
45 [9] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italy
45 [9] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japan
48 [8] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma Tanasijevic (aka Lee) England

Раунд 2 (топ 91)

49 [21] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japan
49 [21] Robert Marko & Mara Gattanella Hungary
51 [20] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Poland
51 [20] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
51 [20] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Russia
54 [19] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japan
54 [19] Damiano Lonardi & Valentina Castioni Italy
54 [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japan
54 [19] Aleksei Sokolkov & Maria Sadovnichenko Russia
58 [18] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Poland
58 [18] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
60 [17] He Jin & Di Li China
60 [17] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japan
60 [17] Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japan
60 [17] Stanislav Savich & Annie He USA
64 [16] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
64 [16] Bowen Dennis Liu & Shiyue Sonya You China
64 [16] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
64 [16] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italy
68 [15] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japan
68 [15] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
68 [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japan
71 [14] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
71 [14] Kim Sung Min & Hyuisoo Kim Korea (South)
71 [14] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
71 [14] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
75 [13] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japan
75 [13] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japan
75 [13] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japan
75 [13] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
79 [12] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russia
79 [12] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
79 [12] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japan
82 [11] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japan
82 [11] Aaron Then & Connie Tan Singapore
82 [11] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japan
85 [10] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japan
86 [9] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
86 [9] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Korea (South)
86 [9] Olli Syrjala & Elina Katainen Finland
89 [5] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japan
89 [5] Manabu Yaguchi & Rie Nishida Japan
91 Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin England

Раунд 1 (топ 132)

92 [21] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japan
92 [21] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japan
92 [21] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
95 [20] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
95 [20] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japan
95 [20] Hitoshi Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Japan
95 [20] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japan
95 [20] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japan
95 [20] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japan
95 [20] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japan
102 [19] Lee Hoo Sun & Jung Eun Ji Korea (South)
102 [19] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japan
104 [18] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japan
104 [18] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japan
104 [18] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japan
104 [18] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Korea (South)
104 [18] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japan
104 [18] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Poland
110 [17] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (South)
110 [17] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko England
110 [17] Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japan
110 [17] Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japan
110 [17] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
115 [15] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japan
116 [14] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke England
117 [13] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japan
117 [13] Omar Soddu & Ilenia Soddu Italy
119 [12] Marko Ciboci & Polina Golubeva Croatia
119 [12] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japan
119 [12] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japan
119 [12] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Japan
123 [11] Yakinthos Christou & Nicole Lage England
124 [10] Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japan
124 [10] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
126 [9] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
127 [8] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japan
128 [6] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
129 [5] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Taiwan
130 [3] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante England
131 [2] Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan England
131 [2] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japan

16.01.2013

»Любители Латина»

Финал

1 Neil Jones & Ekaterina Sokolova England
2 Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
3 Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
4 Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italy
5 Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italy
6 Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva Denmark

Полуфинал

7 [20] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
8 [19] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
9 [13] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
10 [10] Dorin Frecautanu & Mariya Dyment Moldova
11 [7] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
12 [3] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australia

Четвертьфинал

13 [20] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
14 [19] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
15 [15] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italy
16 [13] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italy
16 [13] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
16 [13] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
19 [12] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
20 [6] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italy
21 [5] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
22 [4] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italy
22 [4] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
24 Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Denmark

Раунд 4 (топ 49)

25 [21] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sweden
25 [21] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
27 [19] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italy
27 [19] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
29 [18] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
29 [18] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Denmark
29 [18] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Varadi Hungary
32 [17] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
33 [16] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
33 [16] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Denmark
35 [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
36 [14] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
36 [14] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
38 [13] Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Russia
38 [13] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi China
40 [10] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
40 [10] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia China
40 [10] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
40 [10] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Russia
40 [10] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Poland
45 [9] Matteo Cossu & Zia James England
45 [9] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
45 [9] Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
48 [8] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova England
49 [6] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine

Раунд 3 (топ 81)

50 [24] Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
50 [24] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
52 [23] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
52 [23] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
52 [23] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Poland
52 [23] Jakub Rybicki & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
56 [22] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
57 [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
58 [18] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
58 [18] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
60 [17] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
60 [17] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lithuania
60 [17] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
60 [17] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Russia
60 [17] Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler USA
60 [17] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
60 [17] Pavlo Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
67 [16] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Valeriya Zhuravliova Poland
68 [15] Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
69 [14] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Greece
69 [14] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Ukraine
69 [14] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
69 [14] Evgen Kornievskyy & Olga Kravchenko Ukraine
73 [13] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
73 [13] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes England
75 [12] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
75 [12] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
77 [11] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukraine
78 [9] Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Poland
78 [9] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
80 [8] Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Czech Republic
81 [5] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia

Раунд 2 (топ 122)

82 [29] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italy
82 [29] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
84 [27] Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russia
84 [27] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
86 [26] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
87 [25] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson England
87 [25] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italy
87 [25] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
90 [24] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
90 [24] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
90 [24] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italy
90 [24] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
94 [23] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
94 [23] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
96 [22] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
97 [21] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
97 [21] Valentin Milev & Margaryta Khrystyuk Spain
99 [20] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
99 [20] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
99 [20] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
99 [20] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska Poland
103 [19] Jorgen Nilsen & Lena Mantaluta Norway
104 [18] Oleg Guilyk & Irina Sterleva Ukraine
104 [18] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
106 [17] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ukraine
106 [17] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce England
106 [17] Aleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
109 [16] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italy
109 [16] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Poland
111 [15] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Denmark
111 [15] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Germany
113 [14] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Ireland
113 [14] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor England
113 [14] Ruud Moers & Amber List Netherlands
113 [14] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Iceland
113 [14] Nikolay Reutov & Charlotte Plant England
118 [13] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japan
119 [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) England
120 [9] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Poland
121 [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
122 [6] Rafael Kyu & Patricia Palazon Spain

Раунд 1 (топ 173)

123 [29] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Byelorussia
123 [29] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Poland
125 [28] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Glebocka Poland
125 [28] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraine
125 [28] Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
125 [28] Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy
125 [28] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
125 [28] Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
125 [28] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
132 [27] Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova Russia
133 [26] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy England
134 [25] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Latvia
134 [25] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ukraine
134 [25] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italy
137 [24] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
137 [24] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Poland
137 [24] Samuel De Franco & Alessia De Franco Italy
137 [24] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
137 [24] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
142 [23] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia
142 [23] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Taiwan
142 [23] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
142 [23] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
146 [22] Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Germany
147 [21] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
147 [21] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Italy
149 [20] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon England
150 [19] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Tania Cerra Italy
150 [19] Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italy
150 [19] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italy
150 [19] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turkey
150 [19] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapore
155 [18] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer England
155 [18] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malta
157 [17] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Ireland
158 [16] Alex Bordigoni & Marica Bordi Italy
158 [16] Daniele Longano & Maria Francesca Carnemolla Italy
160 [14] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
160 [14] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovacs Hungary
162 [13] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
162 [13] Nikos Vlasis & Effie Hormova Greece
164 [12] Alessio Moriconi & Elisa De Persio Italy
164 [12] Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi Japan
166 [11] Woo-min Jang & Han-Sol Lee Korea (South)
166 [11] Vincenzo Nicastro & Anna Carbonaro Italy
168 [10] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
169 [7] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
170 [6] Evangelos Patakas & Erifili Mela Greece
170 [6] Danilo Di Raimondo & Cettina Ficili Italy
172 [5] Marios Grammenos & Paraskevi Pappa Greece
172 [5] Gordan Vogles & Ivana Strancaric Croatia

»Профессионалы Стандарт»

Финал

1 Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2 Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
3 Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio England
4 Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovenia
5 Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
6 Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germany

Полуфинал

7 [17] Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italy
8 [15] Chao Yang & Yiling Tan China
9 [8] Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
10 [5] Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce England
11 [3] Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
12 Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA

Четвертьфинал

13 [15] Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japan
14 [14] Rudiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Germany
15 [12] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japan
16 [10] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
16 [10] Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
18 [9] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russia
19 [7] Andrea Faraci & Iveta Pauryte Faraci USA
19 [7] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
21 [3] Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Sutyaginskaya-Shaw England
22 [2] Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sweden
23 [1] Artem Plakhotnyi & Inna Berlizyeva USA
24 Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson England

Раунд 4 (топ 48)

25 [20] Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova USA
26 [19] Andrey Klinchik & Yulia Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) USA
27 [17] Chen Sheng & Wan Lan Li China
28 [16] Qing Shui & Yan Yan Ma China
29 [15] Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan China
30 [14] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japan
31 [13] Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya USA
31 [13] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Russia
33 [11] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
34 [10] Sergei Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova USA
34 [10] Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova Russia
34 [10] Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson England
34 [10] Andrea Zaramella & Kristie Simmonds USA
38 [9] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russia
38 [9] Wu Zhifan & Ying Lei China
40 [8] Jun Motoike & Noriko Muto Japan
41 [7] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito USA
41 [7] Jim Chen & Anita Chen Taiwan
41 [7] Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germany
44 [6] Denis Donskoy & Maria Galtseva Russia
44 [6] Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda Japan
46 [4] Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
46 [4] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
48 [1] Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Poland

Раунд 3 (топ 82)

49 [23] Anton Perevodchyk & Daria Perevodchyk Ukraine
50 [22] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japan
51 [20] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Korea (South)
51 [20] Basil Issaev & Liene Apale USA
51 [20] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Poland
51 [20] Vladislav Shahov & Inna Ognianova USA
55 [19] Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japan
55 [19] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
55 [19] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japan
55 [19] Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova USA
59 [18] Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Japan
59 [18] Simone De Santis & Valentina Nardella France
61 [17] Pawel Switalski & Paulina Janicka Italy
61 [17] Dennis Voermans & Samantha Kolijn Netherlands
63 [16] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japan
63 [16] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
65 [15] Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Japan
66 [14] Ilia Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
66 [14] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japan
66 [14] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japan
69 [12] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germany
70 [11] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Netherlands
70 [11] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finland
72 [10] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari USA
72 [10] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung USA
74 [9] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japan
74 [9] Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italy
74 [9] Dimitrijus Sazinas & Karolina Szpiech USA
77 [8] Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spain
77 [8] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japan
77 [8] Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite USA
77 [8] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japan
81 [7] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Poland
82 [4] Jae Hoon Park & Young Ha Lee Korea (South)

Раунд 2 (топ 121)

83 [27] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japan
83 [27] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japan
85 [26] Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
85 [26] Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Canada
85 [26] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japan
85 [26] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Sueyasu Japan
89 [25] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Denmark
89 [25] Olli Syrjala & Elina Katainen Finland
89 [25] Shin Wakashiro & Yuria Tatsumi Japan
92 [24] Felix Schafer & Nina Ciechowski Germany
93 [23] Tomoya Kosugi & Nobue Kosugi Japan
93 [23] Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japan
95 [22] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japan
95 [22] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
95 [22] Xiang Li & Si Hui Liu China
95 [22] Makoto Miki & Yoshiko Suzuki Japan
99 [21] Aleksander Kuznetsov & Yulia Evseeva Russia
100 [20] Takahiro Akitani & Miho Tahara Japan
100 [20] Robert Garcia & Sara Martin Spain
100 [20] Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japan
100 [20] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japan
104 [19] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japan
104 [19] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japan
106 [18] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Hatada Japan
106 [18] Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe Japan
108 [17] Hyun-jin Jang & Joh Hei-Yeol Hong Kong
108 [17] Koki Morizumi & Komugi Kadota Japan
110 [16] Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australia
110 [16] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japan
112 [15] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japan
112 [15] Tatsushi Miyake & Satoko Sasaki Japan
114 [14] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japan
114 [14] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japan
116 [13] Yuma Ninomiya & Nobue Ninomiya Japan
117 [12] Eiji Ono & Yukie Ono Japan
118 [10] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finland
118 [10] Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma Japan
120 [9] Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim Korea (South)
121 [3] Kentaro Hayashi & Kyoko Kobayashi Japan

Round 1 (топ 171)

122 [27] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japan
122 [27] Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai Japan
122 [27] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japan
122 [27] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
122 [27] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japan
122 [27] Junya Tsuzuki & Asami Tsuzuki Japan
128 [26] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japan
128 [26] Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama Japan
128 [26] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japan
128 [26] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japan
128 [26] Shin Ya Urui & Kayo Urui Japan
133 [25] Jung Hyun Kim & Hae Kim Singapore
133 [25] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japan
133 [25] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Japan
133 [25] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japan
137 [24] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Taiwan
137 [24] Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
137 [24] SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don England
137 [24] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japan
137 [24] Duk Hyung Park & Young Mi Lee Korea (South)
137 [24] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japan
137 [24] Keita Yamazaki & Minako Ishimoto Japan
144 [23] Takafumi Kamekawa & Hitomi Takahashi Japan
144 [23] Seo Young Won & Jinkyoung Yan Korea (South)
146 [22] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Japan
146 [22] Kazuto Tanaka & Emi Kuzuoka Japan
148 [21] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
148 [21] Tae Joong Kim & Mi Hee Park England
148 [21] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japan
151 [20] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
152 [19] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
152 [19] Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers England
154 [18] Kousuke Kawakami & Akane Hoshino Japan
154 [18] Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Japan
154 [18] Marcel Miczalowski & Anna Borsuk Poland
154 [18] Keisuke Sato & Rena Yamashita Japan
158 [17] Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Japan
158 [17] Masahiro Nakaizumi & Chisa Aoki Japan
158 [17] Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim Korea (South)
158 [17] Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Japan
162 [15] Jeong-woon An & Jang Hyun Korea (South)
162 [15] Yoshiaki Ishihara & Juri Hashimoto Japan
164 [13] Hiroshi Kodaira & Miho Uemura Japan
165 [12] Accursio Romeo & Alessandra Speranza England
166 [11] Keumkang Lee & Si-jung Song Korea (South)
166 [11] Yoshihiko Yamamoto & Tomoka Awazu Japan
168 [10] Norio Suzuki & Miyuki Chuujou Japan
169 [8] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japan
170 [4] Shoichi Urushibara & Minami Abe Japan
171 [3] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japan

17.01.2013

»Любители Стандарт»

Финал

1 Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
2 Chong He & Jing Shan China
3 Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Poland
4 Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
5 Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
6 Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte England

Полуфинал

7 [22] Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
8 [19] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
9 [13] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
10 [12] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Liis End England
10 [12] Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva England
12 [10] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
13 [6] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen England

Четвертьфинал

14 [21] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Italy
14 [21] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
16 [20] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
17 [16] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury England
17 [16] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
19 [14] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Poland
20 [13] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norway
21 [11] Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina USA
22 [10] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson England
23 [7] Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti USA
24 [3] Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin China

Раунд 4 (топ 49)

25 [26] Iaroslav Bieliei & Virginie Primeau Canada
26 [25] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Italy
27 [24] Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Poland
27 [24] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Russia
27 [24] Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Poland
30 [22] Jacek Jeschke & Agnieszka Gajak Poland
31 [19] Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
32 [15] Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach Ukraine
32 [15] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australia
32 [15] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni China
32 [15] Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
36 [13] Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
37 [12] Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ukraine
38 [10] Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko England
38 [10] Matthew Potter & Talysa Trevallion Australia
40 [8] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italy
41 [7] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Sweden
41 [7] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin China
41 [7] Norbert Sikora & Dominika Dul Poland
44 [6] Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall England
44 [6] Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson England
44 [6] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett England
47 [3] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
47 [3] Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
49 [2] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini England

Раунд 3 (топ 65)

50 [31] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor England
50 [31] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan China
52 [30] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Sweden
53 [29] Andrei Motyl & Kseniya Klesch Russia
54 [27] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italy
54 [27] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanuskova Czech Republic
56 [26] Damiano Soldati & Pauline Van Valkengoed Netherlands
57 [25] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Poland
58 [24] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova Ukraine
58 [24] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
60 [23] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Byelorussia
61 [17] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell England
62 [16] Alexander Mullyar & Katerina Mullyar Ukraine
63 [11] Kirill Potapov & Mariya Paneva Russia
64 [9] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Italy
64 [9] Igor Fufurin & Maria Fufurina Russia

Раунд 2 (топ 90)

66 [31] David Klar & Lauren Andlovec Hong Kong
66 [31] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine
66 [31] Argo Oblikas & Aimie Leak England
66 [31] Petr Shigin & Svetlana Krivobokova Russia
70 [30] Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italy
71 [29] Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska Italy
72 [28] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
72 [28] Yuri Nartov & Yuliya Blagova USA
72 [28] Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
75 [27] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing China
75 [27] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finland
75 [27] Serguei Peshkun & Olesya Mokrova Russia
78 [25] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Italy
79 [23] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold USA
80 [22] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
80 [22] Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Italy
82 [20] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
83 [19] Michal Lemieszek & Paulina Szysz Poland
84 [16] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Iceland
84 [16] Joel Smith & Sara Smith Australia
86 [15] Elliott Whittaker & Charlotte Carruthers England
87 [14] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon England
87 [14] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
89 [11] Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert England
90 [9] Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi China

Раунд 1 (топ 109)

91 [35] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward England
91 [35] John Edward Nolan & Hazel Ryan Ireland
91 [35] Kyohei Yamada & Saori Akiyama Japan
94 [34] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
95 [33] Oscar Kraan & Patricia Bach Netherlands
95 [33] Mark Rankilor & Julia Kozak England
97 [31] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Ireland
97 [31] Nicolai Bouet & Helle Kogsboll Denmark
99 [30] Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko Ukraine
100 [28] Kristaps Melko & Lorna Wiggins England
101 [26] Andrea Frediani & Sara Iozzia Italy
102 [25] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
103 [19] Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova Germany
103 [19] Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (aka Poborozniouk) Germany
105 [18] John Sinclair & Denise Brocklebank England
106 [17] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
107 [14] Denzel Scerrie De Carlos & Rossella Scerrie De Carlos Malta
107 [14] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
109 [2] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turkey

»Профессионалы Латина»

Финал

1 Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis England
2 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3 Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russia
4 Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
5 Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italy

Полуфинал

7 [14] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
8 [6] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Poland
8 [6] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova USA
8 [6] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
11 [5] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
12 [3] Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Denmark

Четвертьфинал

13 [21] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraine
14 [20] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norway
15 [16] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
16 [15] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italy
16 [15] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
16 [15] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo China
19 [14] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
20 [11] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Germany
21 [7] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
22 [6] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
23 [2] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
24 [1] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine

Раунд 4 (топ 49)

25 [21] Danny Liang Zhao & Svetlana Borisova China
26 [20] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
26 [20] Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Poland
26 [20] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Germany
29 [19] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris England
30 [18] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Gorokhova Russia
30 [18] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
32 [16] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japan
32 [16] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Ireland
34 [15] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
35 [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko USA
36 [12] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
36 [12] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
36 [12] Zilong Wong & Li Yang Hong Kong
39 [11] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
39 [11] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Kobzeva Ukraine
41 [10] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
41 [10] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
43 [9] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
44 [8] Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Australia
44 [8] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis England
46 [7] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva USA
46 [7] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
48 [6] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
49 [4] Roman Italyankin & Tetyana Oliynyk USA

Раунд 3 (топ 79)

50 [25] Robert Marko & Mara Gattanella Hungary
51 [24] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) England
51 [24] Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukraine
53 [23] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
54 [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Greece
54 [22] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Germany
56 [21] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
57 [20] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Russia
57 [20] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
59 [19] Vadim Lyubushkin & Amy Bennett England
59 [19] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
59 [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
62 [18] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
62 [18] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
64 [17] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japan
64 [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Switzerland
66 [16] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canada
66 [16] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
68 [14] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Poland
68 [14] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Poland
70 [13] Igor Boev & Ekaterina Zakharoff USA
70 [13] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italy
70 [13] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japan
73 [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Spain
73 [12] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finland
75 [11] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina England
75 [11] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
77 [9] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Stepina Russia
78 [7] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
78 [7] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japan

Раунд 2 (топ 148)

80 [26] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
80 [26] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japan
82 [25] Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japan
82 [25] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
82 [25] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japan
85 [23] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Poland
85 [23] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) USA
85 [23] Aleksei Sokolkov & Maria Sadovnichenko Russia
88 [22] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
89 [20] Wen Li & Huan Huang China
89 [20] Olli Syrjala & Elina Katainen Finland
91 [19] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
91 [19] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Korea (South)
91 [19] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Poland
91 [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japan
91 [19] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
91 [19] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japan
91 [19] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi USA
98 [18] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
99 [17] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japan
100 [16] Benedetto Capraro & Orsolya Toth Germany
100 [16] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
102 [15] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japan
102 [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japan
104 [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japan
104 [14] Giorgio Di Raimondo & Martina Restuccia Italy
104 [14] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (South)
104 [14] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Russia
104 [14] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma Tanasijevic (aka Lee) England
109 [13] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
109 [13] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
109 [13] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japan
109 [13] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russia
109 [13] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Poland
114 [12] Bowen Dennis Liu & Shiyue Sonya You China
114 [12] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japan
114 [12] Stanislav Savich & Annie He USA
117 [11] He Jin & Di Li China
117 [11] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin England
117 [11] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
117 [11] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
117 [11] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
122 [10] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japan
122 [10] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
122 [10] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japan
122 [10] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italy
122 [10] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japan
127 [9] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japan
127 [9] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japan
127 [9] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japan
130 [8] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japan
130 [8] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui China
130 [8] Kim Sung Min & Hyuisoo Kim Korea (South)
133 [7] Hitoshi Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Japan
133 [7] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Korea (South)
133 [7] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japan
133 [7] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japan
137 [6] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japan
137 [6] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
137 [6] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japan
140 [4] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
140 [4] Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japan
140 [4] Lee Hoo Sun & Jung Eun Ji Korea (South)
140 [4] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japan
144 [3] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japan
144 [3] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japan
146 [1] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Japan
147 Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japan
147 Aaron Then & Connie Tan Singapore

Раунд 1 (топ 176)

149 [35] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko England
149 [35] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
151 [34] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japan
152 [33] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japan
152 [33] Shoichi Urushibara & Minami Abe Japan
154 [32] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
154 [32] Marko Ciboci & Polina Golubeva Croatia
154 [32] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japan
154 [32] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japan
158 [31] Manabu Yaguchi & Rie Nishida Japan
159 [30] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
159 [30] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russia
159 [30] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japan
159 [30] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
163 [27] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Korea (South)
163 [27] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japan
165 [26] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke England
165 [26] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japan
165 [26] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japan
165 [26] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japan
169 [25] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japan
170 [24] Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japan
171 [23] Yakinthos Christou & Nicole Lage England
172 [22] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Taiwan
173 [21] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japan
174 [17] Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan England
175 [15] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
176 [14] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante England

Поделиться: