"UK Open 2018" (Борнмут) | DanceSportGlobal

“UK Open 2018” (Борнмут)

Поделиться:
Dance News Ltd.

Результаты открытого турнира “UK Open Championships 2018”
Dance News Ltd.
16 – 18 января, 2018 г.
Борнмут, Англия

Результаты:

Любители Rising Star – Стандарт

Финал

1. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana (Ukraine)
2. Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya (Russia)
3. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
4. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
5. Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko (England)

1/2 финала

6. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
6. Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon (USA)
6. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano (Italy)
6. Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko (England)
10. Andrey Efremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)
10. Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo (China)
12. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

13. Roman Sukhomlin & Sonya Tsekanovsky (USA)
13. Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova (Ukraine)
15. Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying (China)
15. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
15. Wang Kun & Xu Wan (China)
15. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
19. Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina (Russia)
20. Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen (China)
21. Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
22. Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka (Poland)
22. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
22. Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai (Italy)
25. Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka (Poland)

3 Раунд

26. Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Kuznetsova (Russia)
26. Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil (Ukraine)
26. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
29. Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina (Russia)
30. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
30. Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz (Poland)
30. Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron (Poland)
30. Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward (England)
34. Marco Barbera & Federica D’Orazi (Italy)
34. Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska (Poland)
36. Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi (Italy)
37. Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak (Poland)
38. Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba (Poland)
38. Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova (Russia)
40. Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova (Russia)
40. Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi (China)
42. Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko (Russia)
43. Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik (Poland)

2 Раунд

44. Kamil Baran & Julia Czeczek (Poland)
44. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
46. Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai (Italy)
46. Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts (England)
48. Kirill Potapov & Ksenya Vorobeva (Russia)
48. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
50. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
50. Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba (Poland)
52. Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor (USA)
53. Thor Bjorgvinsson & Anastasia Shea (England)
53. Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler (Sweden)
53. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake (England)
56. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
56. Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer (Austria)
56. Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec (Poland)
56. Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun (Korea (South))
60. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
60. Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek (Netherlands)
62. Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde (Latvia)
63. Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court (England)
64. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim (Korea (South))
65. Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu (Taiwan)
65. Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate (England)
67. Yurìj Bodnarchuk & Anastasiya Kuriliv (Ukraine)
68. Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan (China)
69. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
70. Ilmo Seong & You-Jin Bae (Korea (South))
71. Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia (Korea (South))

1 Раунд

72. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
73. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
74. Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo (Italy)
74. Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng (China)
76. Ruggero Cuore & Maria Libera Giso (Italy)
77. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
77. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
77. Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley (England)
80. Jian Liu & Peixian Fan (China)
80. Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver (Netherlands)
82. Salvatore Vacca & Francesca Paglialunga (Italy)
83. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
84. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
85. Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Whitfield (New Zealand)
85. Cameron Robinson & Joanne Banham (England)
87. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)
88. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
89. Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines (USA)
89. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
91. Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska (England)

Любители Rising Star – Латина

Финал

1. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
2. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
3. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)
4. Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) (China)
5. Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova (Italy)
6. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)

1/2 финала

7. Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri (Italy)
7. Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska (Poland)
9. Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
9. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova (Russia)
11. Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova (Russia)
12. Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed (Denmark)
13. Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

14. Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li (China)
15. Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk (Poland)
15. Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova (Denmark)
15. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)
18. Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina (Denmark)
19. Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta (Italy)
19. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
19. Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock (England)
22. Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu (China)
23. Ignat Calasnic & Tara James (England)
23. Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen (China)

3 Раунд

25. Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor (USA)
25. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
25. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
28. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
29. Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute (Italy)
29. Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan (USA)
31. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
31. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
33. Angelo Serena & Paulina Doubravova (Italy)
34. Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan (Israel)
35. Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)
36. Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak (Canada)
36. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
36. Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena (Italy)
39. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
40. Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk (Russia)
40. Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder (France)
42. Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini (Italy)
43. Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska (England)

2 Раунд

44. Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
44. Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner (England)
44. Shim Young Eun & Giulia D’Alessandro (Korea (South)
44. Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko (England)
44. Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski (Poland)
44. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
50. Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja (New Zealand)
50. Liu Jun & Guo Mengdie (China)
52. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
52. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk (Ukraine)
52. Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci (Italy)
55. Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk (Italy)
55. Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla (Poland)
55. Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng (Japan)
55. Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce (Italy)
59. Hao Jiang & Guo Yang (China)
59. Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman (England)
59. Liansheng Zhou & Yiping Xie (China)
62. Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova (Ukraine)
63. Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak (Ukraine)
64. Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska (Poland)
64. Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che (Malaysia)
66. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
66. Filipe Andre Santos & Elena Pilipenko (Portugal)
66. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
66. Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang (China)
66. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)
71. Pavlo Khondar & Alina Litvinenko (Russia)
71. Bo Wen Yu & Xia Fan (China)
71. Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji (China)
74. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
74. Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba (Poland)
74. Mateusz Wiercioch & Magdalena Bandelewicz (Poland)
77. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
78. Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska (England)
78. Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst (Australia)
80. Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham (England)
80. Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte (Italy)
82. Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska (Poland)

1 Раунд

83. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock (England)
83. Yuri Orlando & Siria Finocchiaro (Italy)
85. Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
85. Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya (Ukraine)
85. Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li (USA)
85. Maksym Svyatobatko & Yuliya Trescheva (Russia)
85. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
90. Cyprian Kapitan & Nikola Lubowicka (Poland)
90. Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina (Russia)
90. Alfie Sadowski & Nikita Vince (England)
90. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
94. Enrico Bettin & Arantxa Zorzetto (Italy)
94. Valerijs Borovojs & Jill Bromwich (Ireland)
94. Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang (China)
94. Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom (Korea (South)
98. Elliot Hyrycz & Elizaveta Basenko (England)
98. Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano (Italy)
100. Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching (China)
100. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
100. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
100. Jan Pirnat & Ela Vukovic (Slovenia)
100. Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel (Poland)
105. Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese (England)
105. Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova (Taiwan)
105. Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim (Korea (South)
108. Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska (Poland)
108. Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek (Poland)
110. Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna (Poland)
110. Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus (Italy)
112. Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton (Poland)
112. Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute (Italy)
112. Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines (USA)
112. Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia (Korea (South)
112. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim (Korea (South)
117. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
117. Davide Fabbrico & Eleonora Coppede (Italy)
117. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
117. Seunghyeon Jeon & Yuri Lee (Korea (South))
121. Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou (Greece)
122. Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof (Germany)
122. Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska (Bulgaria)
122. Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell (Wales)
122. Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi (Italy)
122. Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee (Korea (South)
127. Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick (England)
127. Dong Hyun Kwon & Eunah Kang (Korea (South))
129. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
129. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf (England)
131. Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace (Italy)
131. Loic Montant & Violaine Murugan (Switzerland)
133. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
133. Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Tiahun (Ukraine)
133. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
133. Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello (Italy)
133. Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin (USA)
138. Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield (New Zealand)
138. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea (South)
138. Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang (China)
141. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
141. Cameron Robinson & Joanne Banham (England)
141. Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska (England)
144. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
144. Alkis Kotsas & Stella Sani (Greece)
144. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
144. Wansik Yang & Juyeon Lee (Korea (South))
148. Matteo Cungi & Alessia Melchionno (Italy)

Профессионалы Rising Star – Стандарт

Финал

1. Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan (England)
2. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
3. Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Ukraine)
4. Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova (Ukraine)
5. Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng (China)
6. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)

1/2 финала

7. Marek Klepadlo & Yang Zhi Ting (USA)
8. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
9. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
10. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
11. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
12. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)

1/4 финала

13. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
13. Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata (Japan)
13. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
13. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (Japan)
17. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
18. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
19. Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin (Korea (South)
20. Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (Ukraine)
20. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
22. Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera (Ukraine)
22. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
24. David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi (Australia)
25. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
26. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai (Japan)

3 Раунд

27. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma (Japan)
27. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
27. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea (South)
27. Volodymyr Odnitsov & Maria Nogovitsyna (Ukraine)
31. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
32. Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari (USA)
32. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
32. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
35. Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti (USA)
35. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama (Japan)
35. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka (Japan)
38. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
39. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
39. Collins Wu & Mariia Hirvonen (China)
41. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
41. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)

2 Раунд

43. Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito (Japan)
43. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
45. Jeong Hyun Kim & Ham In Jo (Korea (South)
45. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
47. Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang (Korea (South)
47. Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi (Japan)
47. Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
47. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
47. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama (Japan)
47. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
53. Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara (Japan)
54. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
54. Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya (USA)
56. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) (Japan)
56. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
56. Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu (Japan)
59. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
59. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato (Japan)
59. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
62. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
62. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki (Japan)
62. Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda (Japan)
62. Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (Ukraine)
62. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
62. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
62. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
69. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka (Japan)
69. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)
69. Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee (Korea (South)
72. Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (Ukraine)
72. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea (South)
72. Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara (Japan)
72. Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong (Korea (South)
76. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
77. Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii (Japan)
77. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi (Japan)
79. Dong Soo Kim & Hwa In (Korea (South))
79. Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk (Poland)
81. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara (Japan)
81. Hidenori Tsunokake & Maki Kikuchi (Japan)
83. Ryuichi Osawa & Kana Hayashi (Japan)
83. Hidenori Sakamoto & Nana Oguro (Japan)

1 Раунд

85. Matthew Day & Maya Day (Japan)
85. Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera (USA)
85. Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou (Japan)
85. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori (Japan)
85. Kenta Yamagami & Kaoru Satake (Japan)
90. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
90. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
90. Debin Xu & Yuxi Sun (China)
93. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
93. Shota Ouchi & Chinatsu Hatsuse (Japan)
93. Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim (Korea (South)
96. Daisuke Takeuchi & Momoko Ueda (Japan)
97. Takahiro Enokida & Miri Murano (Japan)
97. Lee Gwongyu & Na Young Kong (Korea (South)
99. Hideyuki Ikeda & Kaori Ikeda (Japan)
99. Marcello Nencini & Ekaterina Maksimova (Brazil)
101. Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori (Japan)
101. Takuya Miura & Yayoi Miura (Japan)
101. Naoto Okada & Eriko Wakatsuki (Japan)
104. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
104. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
104. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole (Netherlands)
104. Calogero Sabella & Floriana Billello (Italy)
104. Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei (China)
109. Pietro D’ostilio & Martina De Leonardis (Italy)
109. Giovanni Gentile & Maria Grazia Rizzello (Italy)
109. David Koglin & Stephanie Götz (Germany)
109. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
109. Manabu Narita & Tomomi Ushizawa (Japan)
109. Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel (Germany)
109. Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki (Japan)
109. Takao Suzuki & Naomi Nakamoto (Japan)
117. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
117. Yoshiharu Motosh & Mika Iwasaki (Japan)
117. Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (Japan)
117. Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda (Japan)
121. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
121. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
123. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
123. Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka (Japan)
125. Masaru Jumonji & Kayo Kajiyama (Japan)
125. Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani (Japan)
125. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
128. Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas (Netherlands)
128. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
130. Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama (Japan)
130. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda (Japan)
132. Yoshinori Nakatu & Hiromi Okazaki (Japan)
132. Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama (Japan)
134. Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou (Japan)
135. Masashi Ohta & Sayaka Kawasumi (Japan)
135. Atsushi Yokoh & Miyuki Yokoh (Japan)
137. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales)
137. Junichiro Yamamoto & Kayoko Tanoue (Japan)
139. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
139. Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (Taiwan)
139. Kazuya Tamekuni & Sae Nirei (Japan)
142. Takashi Aota & Karin Aota (Japan)
142. Takashi Omura & Tomoe Matsuda (Japan)
144. Tomohiro Ogisu & Ayumi Umemoto (Japan)

Профессионалы Rising Star – Латина

Финал

1. Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli (Italy)
2. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)
3. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
4. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea (South))
5. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
6. Cedric Chan & Jennifer Tin (Hong Kong)

1/2 финала

7. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
8. Ji Wang & Jian Hui Pan (China)
9. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya (Russia)
9. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
11. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
12. Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova (USA)

1/4 финала

13. Nikita Bazev & Hanna Run Oladottir (Iceland)
13. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
15. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
15. Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina (Russia)
17. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (England)
17. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito (Japan)
19. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (England)
19. Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva (Russia)
21. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
22. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
23. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina (Germany)
24. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)

3 Раунд

25. Dohyeon Kim & Sumyo Park (England)
25. Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova (Russia)
27. Anton Puzravin & Ala Karpenko (Lithuania)
27. Cao Zheng & Sun Fan (Hong Kong)
29. Yuki Murata & Maria Murata (Japan)
29. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
29. Leo Liu Xiao & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard (China)
32. Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li (China)
32. Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov (Israel)
32. Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon (Korea (South)
32. Kirill Nikitin & Jennifer Kanchukova (USA)
36. Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna (Philippines)
37. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
38. Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva (Russia)
38. Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng (China)
40. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio (Italy)
41. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina (Russia)
42. Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai (Hungary)

2 Раунд

43. Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova (Italy)
43. Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta (Italy)
45. Ben Milan-Vega & Leila Stewart (England)
45. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna (Japan)
47. Vlad Astafiev & Annie He Xiao (USA)
47. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
47. George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova (Russia)
47. Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu (China)
51. Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto (Japan)
51. Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco (Italy)
51. Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki (Japan)
51. Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
55. Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu (China)
55. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea (South)
55. Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
55. Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto (Japan)
59. Artem Gorelov & Nadezhda Martynenko (Russia)
59. Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana (Japan)
59. Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji (Japan)
62. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
63. Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai (Japan)
63. Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi (Japan)
63. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos (Netherlands)
63. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
67. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
67. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima (Japan)
67. Zhivko Yankov & Effie Hormova (Greece)
70. Cheng Li & Wen Zhen Li (China)
70. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura (Japan)
70. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
73. Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga (Poland)
74. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
74. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
76. Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu (Taiwan)
76. Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim (Korea (South)
76. Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa (Japan)
76. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
80. Kim Jaehui & Gunhee Park (Korea (South)
81. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald (England)

1 Раунд

82. Dae Chul Jung & Oh Si Eon (Korea (South)
82. Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka (Japan)
82. Yohei Shoji & Satomi Kamite (Japan)
85. Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou (Greece)
85. Nikolaos Vlassis & Georgia Kotopuli (Greece)
85. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak (Poland)
85. Evgenyy Zarudnev & Anna Ushakova (Ukraine)
89. Alexander Khoroshikh & Panagiota Malamou (Greece)
89. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
89. Woo Hong Sang & Ji Young Byun (Korea (South)
92. Tamás Gellai & Darja Vorobcsenko (Hungary)
92. Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura (Japan)
94. Alfred Choo & Christina Cammarano (Malaysia)
94. Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki (England)
94. Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino (Japan)
94. Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki (Japan)
98. Fabio Obino & Elena Melis (Italy)
98. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
100. Yuuki Takahashi & Emi Matoba (Japan)
101. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
101. Satoshi Shoji & Yasuko Ito (Japan)
103. Joshua Davies & Daria Dicu (England)
103. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea (South))
103. Thomas Parkes & Jodie Bailey (England)
103. Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi (Japan)
107. Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano (Japan)
107. Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki (Japan)
109. Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova (Czech Republic)
109. Jin Hayase & Makiko Saso (Japan)
109. Tomoichi Kondo & Aika Inoue (Japan)
109. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
113. Shojiro Hakoda & Marika Tahara (Japan)
114. Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata (Japan)
114. Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura (Japan)
114. Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase (Japan)
117. Garfield Cheng & Hanna Yang (Taiwan)
117. Kazuki Sato & Chikako Kudo (Japan)
117. Takuma Seki & Asuka Iwata (Japan)
120. Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato (Italy)
120. Tian Qiu & Han Yue Deng (China)
122. Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi (England)
123. Ken Ichikawa & Mana Kitaoka (England)
123. Gaetano Parisi & Maria Xiromeriti (Greece)
125. Takashi Aota & Karin Aota (Japan)
125. Hiroki Hirasaka & Kaori Matsumoto (Japan)
125. Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai (Japan)
125. Takayuki Seuchi & Harumi Inagaki (Japan)
125. Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando (Japan)
125. Chihiro Tujimoto & Yuko Kuroki (Japan)
125. Yuji Wakamatsu & Sumika Fujisawa (Japan)
132. Jun Honda & Akiko Honda (Japan)
132. Yuya Kato & Maiko Ogawa (Japan)
132. Shintaro Umeda & Ikumi Kumai (Japan)
135. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)
136. Taiga Makino & Riko Makino (Japan)
137. Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki (Hungary)

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina (Russia)
2. Chong He & Jing Shan (China)
3. Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina (Russia)
4. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
5. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
6. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)

1/2 финала

7. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya (Ukraine)
8. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (Ukraine)
9. Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong (China)
10. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bondareva (Iceland)
11. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
12. Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli (USA)

1/4 финала

13. Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan (China)
14. Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar (Ukraine)
14. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
16. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana (Ukraine)
17. Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya (Russia)
18. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
18. Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon (USA)
20. James Cutler & Virginie Primeau (Canada)
21. Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova (USA)
22. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
22. Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (Ukraine)
22. Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko (England)

4 Раунд

25. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
25. Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski (USA)
27. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
28. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
29. Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka (Poland)
29. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
31. Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen (China)
31. Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo (China)
31. David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia (Italy)
34. Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard (Denmark)
34. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
34. Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach (Ukraine)
37. Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova (Russia)
38. Andrey Efremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)
39. Edmund Ault & Veronika Rezepina (England)
40. Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying (China)
40. Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng (China)
42. Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi (China)
43. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
43. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
43. Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova (Ukraine)
46. Wang Kun & Xu Wan (China)
47. Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen (China)
48. Marco Barbera & Federica D’Orazi (Italy)
48. Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina (Russia)

3 Раунд

50. Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova (Russia)
50. Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng (China)
50. Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano (Italy)
50. Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai (Italy)
54. Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward (England)
55. Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko (England)
55. Roman Sukhomlin & Sonya Tsekanovsky (USA)
57. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
57. Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina (Russia)
59. Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska (Poland)
60. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
60. Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek (Poland)
60. Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil (Ukraine)
63. Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (England)
63. Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba (Poland)
65. Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka (Poland)
65. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
67. Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova (Russia)
68. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
69. Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Kuznetsova (Russia)

2 Раунд

70. Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor (USA)
71. Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko (Russia)
71. Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron (Poland)
71. Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni (China)
74. Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi (Italy)
74. Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik (Poland)
76. Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
77. Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia (Italy)
78. Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk (Ukraine)
78. Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko (Russia)
78. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
81. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
81. Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi (China)
83. Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko(Austria)
83. Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler (Sweden)
85. Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec (Poland)
86. Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek (Netherlands)
87. Kamil Baran & Julia Czeczek (Poland)
88. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
88. Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun (Korea (South)

1 Раунд

90. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake (England)
90. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
92. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
93. Kirill Potapov & Ksenya Vorobeva (Russia)
94. Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu (Taiwan)
95. Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai (Italy)
95. Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court (England)
95. Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba (Poland)
98. Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka (Poland)
98. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim (Korea (South)
100. Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo (Italy)
101. Ilmo Seong & You-Jin Bae (Korea (South)
102. Yurìj Bodnarchuk & Anastasiya Kuriliv (Ukraine)
103. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
103. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
103. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
106. Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer (Austria)
106. Cameron May & Emma O’reilly (Australia)
106. Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia (Korea (South)
106. Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan (China)
110. Ruggero Cuore & Maria Libera Giso (Italy)
111. Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching (China)
112. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
113. Jian Liu & Peixian Fan (China)
114. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
114. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)
116. Salvatore Vacca & Francesca Paglialunga (Italy)
117. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
117. Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Whitfield (New Zealand)
117. Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver (Netherlands)
120. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
121. Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska (England)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva (Slovenia)
2. Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina (USA)
3. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
4. Petar Daskalov & Zia James (England)
5. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
6. Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze (USA)

1/2 финала

7. Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke (South Africa)
8. Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko (Ukraine)
9. Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova (Italy)
10. Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova (Spain)
11. Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina (USA)
12. Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi (China)

1/4 финала

13. Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) (China)
13. Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova (Russia)
15. Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk (Russia)
15. Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova (USA)
17. Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman (USA)
18. Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward (Canada)
19. Sam Shamseili & Liza Lakovitsky (Denmark)
20. Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko (England)
21. Igor Wilczynski & Irina Grishina (Poland)
22. Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko (Ukraine)
23. Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du (China)
24. Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri (Italy)

4 Раунд

25. Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran (China)
25. Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk (Russia)
25. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
25. Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen (China)
29. Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova (Russia)
30. Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova (Russia)
30. Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova (Russia)
30. Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (China)
33. Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka (Italy)
34. Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya (Ukraine)
35. Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei (China)
35. Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova (Russia)
37. Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk (Russia)
38. Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk (Poland)
39. Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li (China)
40. Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina (Denmark)
40. Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova (Ukraine)
40. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)
43. Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova (Russia)
43. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)
43. Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan (USA)
46. Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli (Italy)
47. Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng (Japan)
48. Cristian Priori & Dasha Loginova (Italy)

3 Раунд

49. Evgeni Kuzin & Ulyana Maksimkina (Russia)
49. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)
51. Shim Young Eun & Giulia D’Alessandro (Korea (South)
51. Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko (England)
51. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
51. Ilya Sizov & Arina Voloshina (Russia)
55. Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska (Poland)
55. Li Wei & Jingyi Ma (China)
57. Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin (China)
57. Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu (China)
57. Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock (England)
60. Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova (Russia)
61. Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla (Poland)
61. Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft (USA)
63. Ignat Calasnic & Tara James (England)
63. Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia (Italy)
63. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
66. Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski (Poland)
66. Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst (Australia)
68. Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu (China)
68. Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk (Ukraine)
68. Angelo Serena & Paulina Doubravova (Italy)
71. Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor (USA)
72. Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan (Israel)
72. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
72. Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li (USA)
75. Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock (Australia)
76. Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena (Italy)
77. Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska (Poland)
77. Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova (Denmark)
77. Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman (Finland)
77. Bo Wen Yu & Xia Fan (China)
81. Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta (Italy)

2 Раунд

82. Valerijs Borovojs & Jill Bromwich (Ireland)
82. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
82. Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall (England)
82. Hao Jiang & Guo Yang (China)
86. Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed (Denmark)
86. Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu (China)
88. Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder (France)
88. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
88. Liu Jun & Guo Mengdie (China)
91. Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska (England)
92. Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner (England)
92. Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak (Canada)
92. Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina (Russia)
92. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)
92. Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji (China)
97. Dmytro Bidyuk & Mayya Sova (Ukraine)
97. Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba (Poland)
97. Cyprian Kapitan & Nikola Lubowicka (Poland)
97. Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom (Korea (South)
97. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
102. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)
103. Pavlo Khondar & Alina Litvinenko (Russia)
103. Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci (Italy)
103. Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek (Poland)
106. Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova (Russia)
107. Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya (Ukraine)
108. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock (England)
108. Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco (Iceland)
110. Cameron Leitis & Darcy Cromwell (Wales)
110. Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska (Poland)
112. Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini (Italy)
112. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
112. Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova (Taiwan)
115. Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle (Canada)
116. Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton (Poland)

1 Раунд

117. Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja (New Zealand)
117. Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi (Italy)
117. Maksym Svyatobatko & Yuliya Trescheva (Russia)
117. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
121. Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska (Poland)
121. Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching (China)
123. Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska (Bulgaria)
123. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
123. Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute (Italy)
123. Filipe Andre Santos & Elena Pilipenko (Portugal)
123. Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano (Italy)
128. Liansheng Zhou & Yiping Xie (China)
129. Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte (Italy)
129. Chad Faessler & Danika Flood (Canada)
129. Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang (China)
129. Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus (Italy)
133. Evgeniy Raev & Darya Chentsova (Russia)
133. Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel (Poland)
133. Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang (China)
136. Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna (Poland)
137. Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese (England)
137. Yeo Chan Yun & Min-Young Lim (Korea (South))
139. Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk (Italy)
139. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
139. Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che (Malaysia)
142. Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce (Italy)
142. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf (England)
144. паEnrico Bettin & Arantxa Zorzetto (Italy)
144. Yuri Orlando & Siria Finocchiaro (Italy)
144. Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia (Korea (South)
144. Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim (Korea (South)
148. Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute (Italy)
149. Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof (Germany)
149. Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi (Italy)
149. Tino Sacaneno & Ivetta Stolarska (England)
152. Davide Fabbrico & Eleonora Coppede (Italy)
152. Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Tiahun (Ukraine)
152. Aydé Ladogana & Marco Martello (Italy)
152. Loic Montant & Violaine Murugan (Switzerland)
152. Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou (Greece)
157. Charlie Billington & Georgina Bondfield (New Zealand)
157. Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
159. Jan Pirnat & Ela Vukovic (Slovenia)
160. Seunghyeon Jeon & Yuri Lee (Korea (South)
160. Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin (USA)
160. Paolo Sanitate & Silvia Sardone (Italy)
163. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
163. Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim (Korea (South)
163. Tae-Woo Yeom & Park Seonhee (Korea (South)
166. Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud (France)
166. Wansik Yang & Juyeon Lee (Korea (South)
168. Antonino Bivona & Alessia Cacace (Italy)
169. Konstantin Piskovatsky & Kseniya Turintseva (Russia)
170. Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren (Sweden)
171. Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg (Sweden)
171. Dong Hyun Kwon & Eunah Kang (Korea (South)
171. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
171. Athanasios Tsampoukos & Anna-Dimitra Apostolopoulou (Greece)
175. Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko (Ukraine)
175. Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang (China)
175. Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska (England)
178. Alkis Kotsas & Stella Sani (Greece)
179. Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi (Italy)

Профессионалы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova (USA)
2. Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova (USA)
3. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
4. Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey (Germany)
5. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
6. Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina (Azerbaijan)
8. Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (Poland)
9. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
10. Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (Poland)
11. Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
11. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova (Russia)

1/4 финала

13. Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano (Italy)
14. Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan (England)
15. Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol (Germany)
16. Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda (Japan)
17. Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya (USA)
18. Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk (USA)
18. Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury (England)
20. Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito (Italy)
21. Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng (China)
22. Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (England)
23. Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina (USA)
23. Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina (Russia)

4 Раунд

25. Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova (USA)
26. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)
27. Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang (China)
28. Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen (Canada)
29. Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk (Ukraine)
30. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
31. Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass (Australia)
31. Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba (Japan)
31. Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova (Ukraine)
31. Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker (Israel)
35. Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova (USA)
36. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
37. Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama (Japan)
38. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
39. Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova (USA)
39. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)
39. Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng (China)
42. David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi (Australia)
42. Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen (England)
44. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite (Hong Kong)
44. Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva (Russia)
46. Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson (England)
47. Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska (Italy)
47. Collins Wu & Mariia Hirvonen (China)

3 Раунд

49. Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall (England)
49. Domenico Cannizzaro & Valeria Pittalis (England)
49. Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan (China)
52. Alex Sindila & Jade Main (England)
53. Marek Klepadlo & Yang Zhi Ting (USA)
53. Volodymyr Odnitsov & Maria Nogovitsyna (Ukraine)
53. Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan (England)
56. Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley (USA)
57. Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) (Japan)
58. Stefano Di Brino & Bianka Zubrowska (USA)
58. Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma (Japan)
58. Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva (Russia)
61. Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata (Japan)
61. Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno (Japan)
61. David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova (Czech Republic)
61. Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi (Japan)
65. Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti (USA)
65. Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray (Japan)
67. Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin (USA)
67. Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura (Japan)
69. Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera (Ukraine)
69. Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold (England)
69. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
72. Sang-woong Nam & Se Hee Lee (Korea (South)
73. Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska (Poland)
73. Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka (Japan)
75. Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya (USA)
75. Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik (Japan)
77. Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed (Netherlands)
77. Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu (Japan)
77. Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda (Japan)
80. Denys Parfyonov & Tetyana Sopit (Ukraine)

2 Раунд

81. Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito (Japan)
81. Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki (Japan)
81. Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara (Japan)
84. Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata (Japan)
84. Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (Ukraine)
84. Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (Ukraine)
84. Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (Japan)
84. Kun Qian & Liu Yang (China)
89. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
89. Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (Ukraine)
91. Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang (Korea (South)
91. Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka (Japan)
93. Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu (Japan)
94. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
94. Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya (Japan)
96. Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi (Japan)
96. Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda (Japan)
96. Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama (Japan)
96. Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas (Germany)
100. Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma (Japan)
101. Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara (Japan)
102. Yuriy Ognov & Tetyana Rozhkova (Ukraine)
102. Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa (Japan)
104. Masato Matsumoto & Kaori Yokoyama (Japan)
104. Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato (Japan)
106. Jeong Hyun Kim & Ham In Jo (Korea (South)
106. Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai (Japan)
108. Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura (Japan)
108. Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong (Korea (South)
110. Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda (Japan)
110. Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato (Japan)
110. Debin Xu & Yuxi Sun (China)
113. Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda (Japan)
113. Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara (Japan)
115. Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato (Japan)
116. Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (Japan)
116. Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii (Japan)
116. Yang Kwon Mo & Kim Seung-Hee (Korea (South)
119. Naoto Okada & Eriko Wakatsuki (Japan)

1 Раунд

120. Giovanni Gentile & Maria Grazia Rizzello (Italy)
120. Marcin Kisztelinski & Dominika Kowalczyk (Poland)
120. Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera (USA)
120. Marcello Nencini & Ekaterina Maksimova (Brazil)
120. Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei (China)
125. Takahiro Enokida & Miri Murano (Japan)
125. Dong Soo Kim & Hwa In (Korea (South)
125. Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim (Korea (South)
128. Yeon Gyu Lee & Jihee Shin (Korea (South)
128. Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole (Netherlands)
130. Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara (Japan)
130. Sang-hyeon Park & Park Seonhee (Korea (South)
132. Takuya Miura & Yayoi Miura (Japan)
132. Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi (Japan)
134. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
134. Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan (Taiwan)
134. Manabu Narita & Tomomi Ushizawa (Japan)
134. Gaku Sakakihara & Nana Sakakihara (Japan)
134. Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao (Taiwan)
134. Kenta Yamagami & Kaoru Satake (Japan)
140. Daisuke Takeuchi & Momoko Ueda (Japan)
140. Hidenori Tsunokake & Maki Kikuchi (Japan)
142. Matthew Day & Maya Day (Japan)
142. Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka (Japan)
142. Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel (Germany)
145. Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori (Japan)
145. Norichika Ikemoto & Mama Kashimoto (Japan)
147. Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa (Japan)
147. Lee Gwongyu & Na Young Kong (Korea (South)
147. Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata (Japan)
147. Takao Suzuki & Naomi Nakamoto (Japan)
147. Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka (Japan)
152. Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino (Japan)
152. Shota Ouchi & Chinatsu Hatsuse (Japan)
154. Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara (Japan)
154. Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku (Taiwan)
154. Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori (Japan)
154. Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda (Japan)
154. Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao (China)
159. Shouya Miyachi & Saori Sou (Japan)
159. Masaki Tomoida & Nozomi Onoda (Japan)
161. Hideyuki Ikeda & Kaori Ikeda (Japan)
161. Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas (Netherlands)
161. Yoshinori Nakatu & Hiromi Okazaki (Japan)
161. Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura (Japan)
161. Kazuki Shibayama & Tomoyo Shibayama (Japan)
166. Vincenzo Esposito & Yo Matsubara (USA)
166. Hidenori Sakamoto & Nana Oguro (Japan)
166. Willy Shen & Lydia Chang (Taiwan)
166. Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee (Taiwan)
170. Masashi Ohta & Sayaka Kawasumi (Japan)
170. Ryuichi Osawa & Kana Hayashi (Japan)
172. Koji Kurachi & Tomomi Kuriyama (Japan)
172. Yoshiharu Motosh & Mika Iwasaki (Japan)
172. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
172. Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani (Japan)
176. Tomohiro Ogisu & Ayumi Umemoto (Japan)
177. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
177. Junichiro Yamamoto & Kayoko Tanoue (Japan)
179. Masaru Jumonji & Kayo Kajiyama (Japan)
179. Takashi Omura & Tomoe Matsuda (Japan)
181. Kazuya Tamekuni & Sae Nirei (Japan)
182. Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (Wales
182. Atsushi Yokoh & Miyuki Yokoh (Japan)
184. David Koglin & Stephanie Götz (Germany)

Профессионалы – Латина

Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova (USA)
3. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (USA)
4. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva (Moldova)
5. Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova (Russia)
6. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova (Russia)
8. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
9. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
10. Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva (Denmark)
11. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva (China)
12. Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato (Italy)

1/4 финала

13. Mirco Risi & Svetlana Borisova (Italy)
14. Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris (England)
15. Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir (USA)
15. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis (Russia)
17. Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (USA)
18. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)
19. Stefano Moriondo & Daria Glukhova (Italy)
20. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)
20. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi (China)
22. Vitaly Sevastianov & Angelique Meyer (France)
22. Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang (China)
24. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk (USA)

4 Раунд

25. Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli (Italy)
26. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
27. Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba (USA)
27. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz (Germany)
27. Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelipenko (Russia)
30. Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (Canada)
30. Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva (Russia)
30. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea (South)
30. Anton Semenov & Valerija Semenova (Russia)
34. Li Di & Zhao Lei (China)
34. Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer (Canada)
34. Rafael Pierce & Tiffany Yang (China)
37. Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen (China)
38. Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko (Russia)
39. Richard Lifshitz & Laura Robinson (Canada)
39. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
39. Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas (Italy)
39. Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva (Russia)
43. Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) (Ukraine)
44. Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova (England)
45. Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo (USA)
45. Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya (Russia)
45. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
48. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
48. Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina (Russia)
50. Cedric Chan & Jennifer Tin (Hong Kong)

3 Раунд

51. Roman Italyankin & Aleksandra Bokova (USA)
52. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
53. Dohyeon Kim & Sumyo Park (England)
53. Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova (Italy)
53. Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi (Japan)
53. Cao Zheng & Sun Fan (Hong Kong)
57. Leo Liu Xiao & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard (China)
58. Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik (England)
58. Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova (USA)
58. Ji Wang & Jian Hui Pan (China)
61. Nikita Bazev & Hanna Run Oladottir (Iceland)
61. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
61. Kirill Nikitin & Jennifer Kanchukova (USA)
64. Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana (Japan)
64. Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada (Japan)
64. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
67. Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato (Italy)
67. Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva (Russia)
67. Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek (England)
70. Dmitry Barov & Ekaterina Kalugina (Germany)
70. Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon (Korea (South)
70. Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai (Hungary)
70. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska (USA)
70. Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada (Japan)
75. Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor (Lithuania)
75. Yuki Murata & Maria Murata (Japan)
75. Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki (Japan)
78. Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng (China)
79. Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina (England)
80. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
81. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya (Russia)

2 Раунд

82. Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov (Israel)
82. Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito (Japan)
82. Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (Russia)
85. Yuichi Adachi & Yuko Sakurai (Japan)
85. Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna (Philippines)
85. Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald (England)
85. Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina (Russia)
85. Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung (Korea (South)
90. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos (Netherlands)
91. Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi (Japan)
91. Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto (Japan)
91. Yohei Shoji & Satomi Kamite (Japan)
94. Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva (Portugal)
94. Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
94. Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga (Poland)
97. Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li (China)
98. Tamás Gellai & Darja Vorobcsenko (Hungary)
98. Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama (Japan)
98. Nikolaos Vlassis & Georgia Kotopuli (Greece)
101. Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga (Japan)
102. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
102. Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio (Italy)
102. Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu (China)
102. Anton Puzravin & Ala Karpenko (Lithuania)
102. Zhivko Yankov & Effie Hormova (Greece)
107. Hikaru Itoh & Sari Nakagawa (Japan)
107. Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova (Russia)
107. Ben Milan-Vega & Leila Stewart (England)
110. Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna (Japan)
111. Vlad Astafiev & Annie He Xiao (USA)
111. Kim Jaehui & Gunhee Park (Korea (South))
113. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
113. Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka (Japan)
113. George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova (Russia)
113. Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak (Poland)
117. Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura (Japan)
117. Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta (Italy)
119. Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica (Italy)
119. Thomas Parkes & Jodie Bailey (England)
121. Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi (Japan)
122. Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu (China)

1 Раунд

123. Artem Gorelov & Nadezhda Martynenko (Russia)
123. Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki (Japan)
125. Fabio Obino & Elena Melis (Italy)
125. Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou (Greece)
125. Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto (Japan)
125. Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima (Japan)
129. Alfred Choo & Christina Cammarano (Malaysia)
129. Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara (Japan)
129. Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji (Japan)
132. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
133. Dae Chul Jung & Oh Si Eon (Korea (South)
133. Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura (Japan)
135. Domenico Cannizzaro & Valeria Pittalis (England)
135. Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano (Japan)
135. Cheng Li & Wen Zhen Li (China)
138. Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim (Korea (South)
139. Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou (Taiwan)
139. Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki (England)
139. Yuuki Takahashi & Emi Matoba (Japan)
142. Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki (Japan)
142. Takuma Seki & Asuka Iwata (Japan)
142. Satoshi Shoji & Yasuko Ito (Japan)
145. Tomoichi Kondo & Aika Inoue (Japan)
145. Yutaka Kubota & May Hibino (Japan)
145. Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber (Germany)
145. Gaetano Parisi & Maria Xiromeriti (Greece)
145. Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando (Japan)
150. Woo Hong Sang & Ji Young Byun (Korea (South)
150. Evgenyy Zarudnev & Anna Ushakova (Ukraine)
152. Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravova (Czech Republic)
152. Kazuki Sato & Chikako Kudo (Japan)
154. Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata (Japan)
154. Joshua Davies & Daria Dicu (England)
154. Yoshiyuki Ohta & Maria Miyazaki (Japan)
157. Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu (Taiwan)
158. Masahito Nakagawa & Marine Yokoi (Japan)
158. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
160. Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase (Japan)
160. Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe (Japan)
160. Hiromichi Yamasa & Miho Koshiishi (Japan)
163. Alexander Khoroshikh & Panagiota Malamou (Greece)
164. Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai (Japan)
165. Takashi Aota & Karin Aota (Japan)
165. David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke (England)
165. Shojiro Hakoda & Marika Tahara (Japan)
165. Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura (Japan)
169. Jin Hayase & Makiko Saso (Japan)
169. Chihiro Tujimoto & Yuko Kuroki (Japan)
171. Garfield Cheng & Hanna Yang (Taiwan)
171. Yuya Kato & Maiko Ogawa (Japan)
171. Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi (England)
174. Hiroki Hirasaka & Kaori Matsumoto (Japan)
174. Jun Honda & Akiko Honda (Japan)
174. Tian Qiu & Han Yue Deng (China)
177. Jae Hyun Nam & Ha Na Jo (Korea (South)
177. Takayuki Seuchi & Harumi Inagaki (Japan)
177. Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani (Japan)
180. Ken Ichikawa & Mana Kitaoka (England)
181. Yuji Wakamatsu & Sumika Fujisawa (Japan)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий