Чемпионат Европы WDC AL 2017 (Блэкпул)

Поделиться:
WDC AL

Результаты Чемпионата Европы в аматорских категориях
Аматорская Лига Всемирного Совета Танца (WDC AL)
15 – 16 апреля, 2017 г.
Блэкпул, Англия

Результаты:

Любители – Стандарт

Финал

1. Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska (England)
2. Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk (Ukraine)
3. Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Anna Trenzeleva (Iceland)
4. Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (Ukraine)
5. Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz (Poland)
6. Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko (England)

1/2 финала

7. Alex Plant & Faye Edge (England)
8. Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya (Russia)
9. Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala (Finland)
10. Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield (England)
11. Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka (Poland)
11. Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

13. Michael Foskett & Nika Vlasenko (England)
14. Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska (Poland)
15. Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona (Italy)
16. Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox (England)
17. David Cockram & Kaari Kink (England)
18. Edmund Ault & Veronika Rezepina (England)
19. Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard (Denmark)
20. Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo (Italy)
20. Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon (England)
20. Marcus Mitchell & Tanya Panchenko (England)
20. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)
24. Miles Chapman & Ivanka Georgieva (England)

2 Раунд

25. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
25. Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska (Italy)
25. Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron (Poland)
28. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)
29. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
29. Oleg Yasinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya (Russia)
31. Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska (Poland)
32. Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers (England)
32. Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba (Poland)
34. Artur Nabok & Katerina Grin (Ukraine)
34. Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova (England)
36. Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock (England)
37. Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
38. Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue (France)
39. Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba (Poland)
40. James Rainford & Gabbi Dudson (England)
40. Christopher Savage & Lily Plowman (England)
40. Michal Wojcicki & Leah-Marie Hill (England)
43. Stephen Myers & Elinor Summers (England)
43. Cameron Robinson & Joanne Banham (England)
43. Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde (Latvia)
43. Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate (England)
47. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
47. Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court (England)
47. Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort (Netherlands)
47. Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik (Netherlands)

1 Раунд

51. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
52. Mark Cressey & Ashleigh Hannah (England)
52. Feng Qiaosen & Nadzeya Zadrutskaya (England)
54. Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson (England)
55. Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley (England)
56. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch (England)
56. Felix Rowan Yound & Alessandra Barnes (England)
58. Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers (England)
59. Jonathan Salmon & Jessica Ball (England)
60. Ben Cosgrove & Bethany Flatley (England)
61. Sijmen Euwijk & Jolanda Van De Hoven (Netherlands)
62. Ollie Long & Beth Hartley (England)
62. Mantas Malys & Naomi Omori (England)
64. Niel Ellem & Sarah Schricker (Australia)
65. Yvo Van Bosch & Yan Yan Wong (Netherlands)

Любители – Латина

Финал

1. Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts (Slovenia)
2. Vladimir Litvinov & Lyubina Kuznetsova (Russia)
3. Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich (Russia)
4. Anton Lam-Viri & Anastasiya Savinskaya (Russia)
5. Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk (Russia)
6. Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova (Russia)
8. Ilya Sizov & Sofiya Ternovaya (Russia)
9. Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe (England)
10. Cristian Priori & Darya Loginova (Italy)
11. Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch (England)
12. Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

13. Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant (England)
14. Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska (England)
15. Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka (Poland)
16. Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri (France)
17. Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb (England)
18. Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (Poland)
19. Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin (Ireland)
19. Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello (Italy)
21. Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk (Russia)
22. Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom (England)
22. Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut (Poland)
24. Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko (Portugal)
25. Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna (Poland)

2 Раунд

26. Dario Pizzo & Karen D’albundo (France)
27. Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer (Germany)
28. Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock (England)
29. Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell (England)
29. Evgen Lotorev & Tatyana Khavanskaya (Ukraine)
31. Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof (Germany)
31. Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov (Israel)
33. Lenel Artist & Thanique Mohnen (Netherlands)
34. Jason Cicard & Regina Klyaynfelder (France)
34. Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf (Germany)
34. Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen (Denmark)
37. Anson Au & Sadie Callaway (England)
37. Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor (Sweden)
39. Matthew Keeble & Bethany Goddard (England)
40. Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl (Sweden)
40. Benjamin Vinel & Laura Bouffartigue (France)
42. Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman (Finland)
43. Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders (Netherlands)
43. Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen (Belgium)
43. Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick (England)
43. Lloyd Grifiths & Bethany Miah (Wales)
47. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
47. Rafael Kyu & Celia Pino (Spain)
47. Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima (Netherlands)

1 Раунд

50. Lewis Baker & Katie Williams (England)
51. Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten (Netherlands)
51. Dimitri Mattia & Letizia Beneforti (Italy)
51. Parker Merritt & Irina Mihaela Baicea (England)
54. Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetilisky (England)
54. Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch (England)
54. Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock (England)
57. Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate (England)
58. Lewis Bailey & Frances Anderson (England)
58. Oskar Odiakosa & Nikita Vince (England)
60. James Rainford & Gabbi Dudson (England)
61. Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi (France)
62. Jonathan Salmon & Jessica Ball (England)
63. Stephen Myers & Elinor Summers (England)
64. Ben Cosgrove & Bethany Flatley (England)
64. Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik (Netherlands)
66. Cameron Robinson & Joanne Banham (England)

До 21 года – Стандарт

Финал

1. Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya (Ukraine)
2. Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar (Ukraine)
3. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana (Ukraine)
4. Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva (Ukraine)
5. Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova (Poland)
6. Oliver Hang & Marthe Ekrem(Norway)

1/2 финала

7. Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska (Poland)
8. Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko (Ukraine)
9. Aleksandr Dubovik & Valeriya Dudarenko (Ukraine)
10. Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D’orazi (Italy)
11. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
12. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)

1/4 финала

13. Krystian Baryczka & Anna Korzycka (Poland)
13. Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova (Russia)
15. Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts (England)
16. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
17. Artur Nabok & Katerina Grin (Ukraine)
18. Emanuele Cannistraro & Giorgina Angarano (England)
19. Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
19. Max Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
19. Oleg Yasinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya (Russia)
19. Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon (Ukraine)
23. Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate (England)
24. Ollie Long & Beth Hartley (England)

1 Раунд

25. Samuel Cloke & Julia Kawala (England)
25. Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake (England)
27. Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court (England)
28. Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett (England)
28. Sasha Ward & Sofia Menshikova (England)
30. Oliver Chattwood & Amy Hankin (England)
31. Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges (England)
31. Weronika Janus & Maximilian Stryjski (England)
33. Oliver Green & Arica Smith (England)
34. Thor Bjorgvinsson & Nataliya Shabatura (Iceland)
34. Benjamin Pries & Keeva Donnell (England)
36. Gideon Bowden & Sophie Haines (England)
36. James Rainford & Gabbi Dudson (England)
38. Holly Smyth & Matt Stickels (England)

До 21 года – Латина

Финал

1. Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak (Russia)
2. Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott (England)
3. Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster (Ukraine)
4. Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (Iceland)
5. Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko (Ukraine)
6. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)

1/2 финала

7. Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva (Germany)
8. Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev (Ireland)
8. Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova (Russia)
10. Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando (Italy)
11. Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko (Ukraine)
12. Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova (Russia)

Молодежь – Стандарт

Финал

1. Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana (Ukraine)
2. Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva (Ukraine)
3. Oliver Hang & Marthe Ekrem (Norway)
4. Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko (Ukraine)
5. Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya (Russia)
6. Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz (Poland)

1/2 финала

7. Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon (Ukraine)
8. Aleksandr Dubovik & Valeriya Dudarenko (Ukraine)
9. Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
10. Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews (England)
11. Maksim Maksimov & Kseniya Tarakanova (Russia)
12. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva (Russia)

1/4 финала

13. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)
13. Oskar Gembara & Liwia Jablonska (Poland)
15. Emanuele Cannistraro & Giorgina Angarano (England)
15. Justas Zagurskas & Abi Cutts (England)
17. Oliver Chattwood & Amy Hankin (England)
18. Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen (Norway)
18. Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko (England)
20. Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges (England)
21. Max Kvainii & Hattie Jones (England)

1 Раунд

22. Oliver Green & Arica Smith (England)
22. Sasha Ward & Sofia Menshikova (England)
24. Samuel Cloke & Julia Kawala (England)
25. Max Harrison & Katie Harrison (England)
26. Thor Bjorgvinsson & Nataliya Shabatura (Iceland)
26. Benjamin Pries & Keeva Donnell (England)
28. Weronika Janus & Maximilian Stryjski (England)
29. Gideon Bowden & Sophie Haines (England)
29. Bradley Taylor & Maria Kazlauskaite (England)

Молодежь – Латина

Финал

1. Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko (Russia)
2. Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets (Ukraine)
3. Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir (Iceland)
4. Leonardo Lini & Aiste Survilaite (Lithuania)
5. Nikolay Kaskin & Yana Firsova (Russia)
6. Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall (England)

1/2 финала

7. Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz (Poland)
8. Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev (Ireland)
8. Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Elizaveta Ivleva (Russia)
10. Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova (Russia)
10. Seweryn Klekowski & Julia Kowalczyk (Poland)
12. Maksim Maksimov & Kseniya Tarakanova (Russia)
13. Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews (England)

1/4 финала

14. Niccolo Cresci & Nicole Cresci (Italy)
15. Alessandro Paolini & Matilde Mozzicato (Italy)
16. Oskar Gaigl & Sandra Hof (Germany)
17. Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya (Russia)
18. Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
18. Domenico Paolella & Maddalena Russo (Italy)
20. Matteo Iodice & Rita Quindici (Italy)
20. Christof Wojcik & Karolina Sojska (Poland)
22. Oliver Hang & Marthe Ekrem (Norway)
23. Max Kvainii & Hattie Jones (England)
23. Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko (England)
25. Pawel Wieczorek & Harriet Smith (England)
26. Lewis Baker & Katie Williams (England)

1 Раунд

27. Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth (England)
29. Weronika Janus & Maximilian Stryjski (England)
29. Alexey Zolotarev & Alina Stromova (Russia)
31. Oliver Chattwood & Amy Hankin (England)
31. Oliver Green & Arica Smith (England)
33. Samuel Cloke & Julia Kawala (England)
33. Luca Moore & Megan Alebon (England)
35. Gideon Bowden & Sophie Payton (England)
35. Kieran Brown & Josie Hedges (England)

Юниоры 2 – Стандарт

Финал

1. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
2. Dmitriy Lischuk & Diana Madiy (Ukraine)
3. Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Alisa Margulis (Ukraine)
4. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
5. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
6. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)

1/2 финала

7. Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova (Russia)
8. Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Dariya Tsibulska (Ukraine)
9. Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova (Russia)
10. Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Birgitta Bjornsdottir (Iceland)
11. Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva (Russia)
12. Mihail Bokij & Mila Kovaleva (Ukraine)

1/4 финала

13. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
14. Mykhayl Baev & Nikol Lyashenko (Ukraine)
15. Ivan Ivanyk & Aleksandra Proshina (Ukraine)
15. Danilo Kifa & Katerina Ostapyuk (Ukraine)
15. Yuri Letyaev & Anastasiya Borodkina (Russia)
18. Mihail Afonin & Juliia Vynokurova (Byelorussia)
18. Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir (Iceland)
18. Nikita Puchkov & Yana Minakova (Russia)
18. Evgenij Siroshtan & Elizaveta Zavadskaya (Ukraine)
22. Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva (Russia)
22. Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva (Russia)
22. Petr Vurdov & Veronika Zharova (Russia)
25. Wiktor Purczynski & Alicja Staskiewicz (Poland)

Юниоры 2 – Латина

Финал

1. Arsen Gavrishchuk & Aleksandra Kalinichenko (Ukraine)
2. Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina (Russia)
3. Dmitriy Lischuk & Diana Madiy (Ukraine)
4. Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Dariya Tsibulska (Ukraine)
5. Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes (England)
6. Aleksandr Bezkrovnyy & Alisa Margulis (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska (Ukraine)
8. Artem Titivkin & Ekaterina Sviridova (Russia)
9. Yegor Tverdokhlebov & Sofiya Zil (Ukraine)
10. Kacper Pawlowski & Magdalena Dederko (Poland)
11. Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Birgitta Bjornsdottir (Iceland)
12. Ivan Kostenko & Sofiya Kotelenets (Ukraine)
13. Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden (England)

1/4 финала

14. Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova (Russia)
15. Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva (Russia)
16. Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova (Russia)
16. Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva (Russia)
18. Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya (Ukraine)
19. Dmitriy Rozdaybida & Vlada Yurasov (Ukraine)
20. Eemeli Tusa & Michalina Szabelska (Finland)
21. Mykhayl Baev & Nikol Lyashenko (Ukraine)
21. Andrej Yakovets & Karolina Hill (Ukraine)
23. Nikita Grigarchuk & Polìna Tarasyuk (Ukraine)
23. Wiktor Purczynski & Alicja Staskiewicz (Poland)

2 Раунд

25. Aleksandr Kazmin & Alexandra Novikova (Russia)
25. Ervinas Merfeldas & Gabia Raciute (Ireland)
25. Przemyslaw Wreczycki & Zuzanna Nowak (Poland)
28. Yuri Letyaev & Anastasiya Borodkina (Russia)
28. Bagdan Romanov & Anna Sokolova (Russia)
28. Nikolai Sidorenko & Alika Gugnina (Ukraine)
28. Danny Wright & Ella Perry (England)
32. Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston (England)
32. Oliver Aron Guðmundsson & Asta-Ragnheidur Hauksdottir (Iceland)
32. Denis Nikulyak & Oksana Kljushnik (Ukraine)
32. Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir (Iceland)
32. Nikita Shchukin & Anastasia Pozhidaeva (Russia)
37. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
37. Rodion Glebov & Aleksandra Yashta (Ukraine)
37. Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova (Russia)
40. Robert Donohoe & Carla Goffard (England)
40. Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir (Iceland)
42. Oliver Caldicott & Anais Hale (England)
42. Vladislav Koshelev & Elena Saetskaya (Russia)
42. Vladimir Kuznetsov & Darya Mishakova (Russia)
45. Joseph Hughes & Zoe Cunningham (England)
45. Artem Mizyun & Anna Kirnas (Ukraine)
47. Petr Vurdov & Veronika Zharova (Russia)
48. Christian Agopyan & Lucy Mae Evans (England)
49. Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko (Russia)
50. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)

1 Раунд

51. Ethan Brock & Jasmine Saunders (England)
51. Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva (Russia)
51. Andrea Lau & Sofia Mozzicato (Italy)
51. Alessandro Penna & Nicole Biamonte (Italy)
55. Vladislav Stupinskiy & Vìktorìya Krishtalovska (Ukraine)
56. Miko Luttinen & Hanna Porsti (Finland)
56. Egor Volkov & Ekaterina Fabrina (Russia)
58. Nicholas Butler & Katie Green (England)
58. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir (Iceland)
58. Oleksandr Kelner & Elizaveta Vishnevskaya (Ukraine)
61. Georgiy Alekseev & Viktoriya Mikhailova (Russia)
61. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)
61. Damiano Potenziani & Silvia Peschiaroli (Iceland)
64. Alberto Aballi Perez & Alice Fanti (Iceland)
64. Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir (Iceland)
64. Kari Johannesarson & Elisa Sveinsdottir (Iceland)
67. Sandu Boleacu & Libby Cutts (England)
67. Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris (England)
67. Stanislav Zhilin & Aleksandra Rakova (Russia)
70. Leo Hollinworth & Imogen Pieles (England)
71. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
71. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)
71. Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth (England)
74. Roope Heikkilä & Jutta Rautio (Finland)
74. Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Sóley Sveinbergsdóttir (Iceland)
74. Mikhail Maslov & Anna Tikunova (Russia)
77. Einar Ernir Magnusson & Selma Lind Arnadottir (Iceland)
78. Bragi Geir Bjarnason & Magdalena Eyjolfsdottir (Iceland)
78. Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir (Iceland)
80. Egor Nugaev & Alina Pervukhina (Russia)

Юниоры 1 – Стандарт

Финал

1. Fedor Salnikov & Anna Mamedova (Russia)
2. Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz (Russia)
3. Mihail Bokij & Mila Kovaleva (Ukraine)
4. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva (Russia)
5. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
6. Danilo Kifa & Katerina Ostapyuk (Ukraine)

Юниоры 1 – Латина

Финал

1. Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova (Russia)
2. Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova (Russia)
3. Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya (Ukraine)
4. Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova (Russia)
5. Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa (Ukraine)
6. Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz (Russia)
7. Roman Shirokiy & Alina Kusner (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

8. Nikolai Sidorenko & Alika Gugnina (Ukraine)
9. Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva (Russia)
10. Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak (Poland)
11. Mihail Galich & Sofiia Skorobagach (Ukraine)
11. Daniil Kukuevsky & Maria Artamonova (Russia)

1/4 финала

13. Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby (England)
13. Danilo Kifa & Katerina Ostapyuk (Ukraine)
15. Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic (England)
15. Rodion Glebov & Aleksandra Yashta (Ukraine)
15. Nikita Shchukin & Anastasia Pozhidaeva (Russia)
15. Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska (Ukraine)
20. Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter (England)
21. Mason Bevan & Millie Davies-English (Wales)
22. Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko (Russia)
23. Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir (Iceland)
24. Nikolaj Panchenko & Sofìya Alba (Ukraine)
25. Aleksej Ziridis & Antoniya Verbitskaya (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

26. Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva (Russia)
26. Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco (England)
26. Oleg Gnatejko & Mariya Melnikovich (Ukraine)
29. Alessandro Penna & Nicole Biamonte (Italy)
29. Egor Volkov & Ekaterina Fabrina (Russia)
31. Alberto Aballi Perez & Alice Fanti (Italy)
31. Alekseev Mikhailova & Victoria Geoypy (England)
33. Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves (England)
33. Mikhail Maslov & Anna Tikunova (Russia)
33. Jamie Meah & Mia Mazzitelli (England)
36. Atli Thor Gislason & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir (Iceland)
37. Rìchard Boden & Dìana Bogdan (Ukraine)
37. Stanislav Zhilin & Aleksandra Rakova (Russia)
39. Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth (England)
40. Nikita Koscicas & Marina Morris (England)
40. Einar Ernir Magnusson & Selma Lind Arnadottir (Iceland)
42. Vladislav Koshelev & Elena Saetskaya (Russia)
42. Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann (England)
44. Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir (Iceland)
44. Egor Nugaev & Alina Pervukhina (Russia)

Ювеналы – Стандарт

Финал

1. Artem Panasenko & Darya Yasenovskaya (Ukraine)
2. Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina (Russia)
3. Ivan Oleksin & Kamila Novoselova (Ukraine)
4. Georgiy Kulev & Maria Ivanova (Russia)
5. Maxim Berezkin & Anna Panova (Russia)
6. Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya (Russia)

1/2 финала

7. Kirill Zhurenko & Elizaveta Peregudova (Ukraine)
8. Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko (Ukraine)
9. Oleksij Babko & Anastasia Bobranitska (Ukraine)
9. Max Bonici & Molly Mae Sherry (England)
11. Danil Kuptsov & Margarita Lukyanova (Russia)
11. Robert Polinkevich & Elizaveta Burunova (Russia)

1/4 финала

13. Nikita Dubenko & Vlada Ziborova (Ukraine)
13. Alexei Kozihin & Kseniya Kovalenko (Russia)
15. Maksim Grevtsev & Polina Tatarintseva (Russia)
16. Daniil Afonin & Vlada Gajdaj (Ukraine)
16. Max Draper & Olivia King (England)
16. Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora (Russia)
19. Noah Latham & Sienna-Grace Burke (England)
19. Maxim Morris & Mercedes Birch (England)
21. Joshua Bonici & Kerry Sui (Ireland)
21. Timofey Goncharuk & Elena Kovalenko (Ukraine)
21. Alexander Leytland & Vitaliia Shpakova (Russia)
24. Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Fornalchuk (Ukraine)
25. Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova (Russia)

2 Раунд

26. Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak (Ireland)
26. Fedor Dugin & Diana Perevertajlo (Russia)
26. Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina (Russia)
29. Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova (Russia)
29. Dmitro Gorobets & Ivanna Prijmak (Ukraine)
31. Yahor Khamko & Diana Bloshentseva (Byelorussia)
32. Oleksandr Vitiv & Anastasiya Lazarenko (Ukraine)
33. Kadyn Andrews & Natasha Irons (England)
34. Karim Nabiullin & Anastasiia Annenkova (Russia)
35. Semen Kruglov & Kapitalina Matveenko (Russia)
35. Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova (Russia)
35. Artem Romanenko & Kira Shugurova (Ukraine)
38. Anton Kotlinskiy & Elena Tsareva (Russia)
39. Ilya Kondrikov & Aleksandra Ionina (Russia)
40. Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen (Finland)
40. Vladislav Shumskij & Diana Bakal (Ukraine)

1 Раунд

42. Gleb Morozov & Milana Stafievskaya (Russia)
43. Leon Kastanos-Kompan & Arina Rukavitsyna (Russia)
44. Adam Breki Tryggvason & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay (Iceland)
45. Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir (Iceland)
45. Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge (England)
47. Mark Kastanos-Kompan & Elizaveta Chelnakova (Russia)
48. Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir (Iceland)
49. Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Lily Crane-Morris (England)
50. Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir (Iceland)
51. Eden Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir (Iceland)
52. Emil Darri Lárusson & Freydís María Sigurðardóttir (Iceland)
53. Cole Howells & Emily Beaumont (England)
53. Sebastian Olafsson & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir (Iceland)
53. Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve (Iceland)

Ювеналы – Латина

Финал

1. Kirill Zhurenko & Elizaveta Peregudova (Ukraine)
2. Alexander Leytland & Vitaliia Shpakova (Russia)
3. Alexei Kozihin & Kseniya Kovalenko (Russia)
4. Maksim Tereshin & Ulyana Zelikovskaya (Russia)
5. Ivan Oleksin & Kamila Novoselova (Ukraine)
6. Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina (Russia)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий