WDC World Super Series Professional 2013

Поделиться:
WDC

Открытый Чемпионат Германии – WDC World Super Series Professional 2013
Всемирный Совет Танца (WDC)
22 – 23 июня 2013 г.
Манхайм, Германия

Стандарт
Финал

1. Arunas Bizokas / Katusha Demidova (United States)
2. Sascha Karabey / Natascha Karabey (Germany)
3. Eldar Dzhafarov / Anna Sazina (Azerbaidjan)
4. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski (Germany)
5. Ivan Krylov / Nataliya Smirnova (Russian Federation)
6. Alex Sindila / Katie Gleeson (England)

1/2 финала

7. Florian Gschaider / Manuela Stockl (Austria)
8. Alexander Einfinger / Juliane Strehmann (Germany)
9. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz (Germany)
10. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas (Germany)
11.-13. Adrian Klisan / Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan (Germany)
11.-13. Sergey Parakhin / Valentina Parakhina (Czech Republic)
11.-13. Martin Reichhardt / Maija Salminen (Denmark)

1 тур

14. Felix Schafer / Nina Schafer (Germany)
15. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel (Germany)
16. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena (Germany)
17. Klaus Padberg / Dunja Jansen (Germany)

Латина
Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi / Yulia Zagoruychenko (United States)
2. Andrej Skufca / Melinda (Slovenia)
3. Rachid Malki / Anna Suprun (Norway)
4. Ilja Russo / Oxana Lebedev (Germany)
5. Andrej Mosejcuk / Kamila Kajak-Mosejchuk (Germany)
6. Denis Tagintsev / Victoria Rudkovskaya (Russian Federation)
7. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz (Germany)

1/2 финала

8. Manuel Favilla / Natalia Maidiuk (Ukraine)
9. Gunnar Gunnarsson / Marika Doshoris (England)
10. Benedetto Capraro / Orsolya Toth (Germany)
11. Sergey Salov / Tatiana Perederey (Russian Federation)
12. Domenik Herrmann / Anna Walz (Germany)
13.-14. Serhiy Rybak / Iana Ruseniuk (Ukraine)
13.-14. Remi Janssen / Debbie Krewinkel (Netherlands)

1 тур

15. Peter Erlbeck / Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
16. Yong Chun Wai / Yeap Yen Chin (Malaysia)
17. Robert Marko / Mara Gattanella (Hungary)
18. Marvin Nigg / Claudia Obmascher (Austria)
19. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela – Agata Brychzy (Germany)
20. Alfred Choo / Cecelia Yong (Malaysia)
21. Emanuil Karakatsanis / Sarah Karakatsanis (Germany)
22. Hendrik Jakob Benninger / Eva Svobodova (Switzerland)
23. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber (Germany)
24.-26. Roland Mader / Franziska Triebe-Mader (Austria)
24.-26. Vadim Mosanovskiy / Natalia Kalinina (Russian Federation)
24.-26. Marcus van Teijlingen / Anne Floor-Schoemaker (Netherlands)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий