Чемпионат Мира WDC 2017 – Латина

Поделиться:
WDC

Результаты чемпионата мира среди профессионалов по латине
Всемирный Совет Танца (WDC)
18 ноября, 2017 г.
Пенанг, Малайзия

Результаты:

Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova (USA)
3. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva (Moldova)
4. Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova (USA)
5. Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova (Russia)
6. Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite (Italy)

1/2 финала

7. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova (Russia)
8. Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva (Denmark)
8. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew (Germany)
10. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
11. Manuel Frighetto & Dariya Sereda (Italy)
12. Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva (China)

1/4 финала

13. Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba (USA)
14. Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava (Spain)
14. Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis (Russia)
16. Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir (USA)
16. Zilong Wang & Celine Li Yang (China)
18. Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes (Australia)
19. Ilya Maletin & Polina Mayer (Canada)
19. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz (Germany)
21. Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Annalisa Zoanetti (Australia)
22. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova (Germany)
23. Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov (Canada)
23. Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko (Japan)
25. Rafael Pierce & Tiffany Yang (China)

2 Раунд

26. Kim Minje & Han Hyebin (Korea (South))
27. Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna (Philippines)
27. Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva (Russia)
29. Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada (Japan)
30. Zhenbo Wang & Xinchen Liu (China)
31. Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio (Finland)
32. Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite (Lithuania)
32. Jia Jun Ma & He Yu Tian Deng (China)
34. Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee (Taiwan)
35. Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer (Austria)
35. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill (England)
37. Alfred Choo & Christina Cammarano (Malaysia)
38. Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska (Poland)
39. Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina (Israel)
40. Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos (Netherlands)

1 Раунд

41. Róbert Markó & Emese Markovics (Hungary)
42. Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe (Taiwan)
43. Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager (Australia)
43. Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng (Malaysia)
45. Danny Huang & Jenny Wang (Taiwan)
45. Bernard Lim & Cheryl Yuen (Singapore)
45. Tommy Yu & Vanus Chiu (Taiwan)
48. Thapelo Ramatlhape & Nombulelo Hlathi (South Africa)
49. Kristian Pavlovic & Sandra Pavlovic (New Zealand)
50. Dizhu Cheah & Caroline Xu (Malaysia)
51. Ongsa Somjai & Surangkana Thipmanee (Thailand)
52. Kelvin Choo & Cindy Lee (Malaysia)
52. Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan (Malaysia)
54. Jie Si Li & Vanessa Fan (Hong Kong)
54. Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka (France)
56. Sanath Mahathanthirige & Samantha Holden (Australia)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий