“ZhangJiaGang Dance Championships 2015” (WDC World Super Series)

Поделиться:
WDC

Результаты турнира “ZhangJiaGang Dance Championships 2015” серии WDC World Super  Series
Всемирный Совет Танца (WDC)
5 марта, 2015 г.
Чжангджиаган, Китай

Результаты:

”Amateur Open – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada (Ukraine)
2. Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni (China)
3. Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin (China)
4. Liu Jie & Guo Xiao Ting (China)
5. Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova (Russia)
6. Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen (Norway)

1 тур

7. Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting (Hong Kong)
8. Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu (China)
9. Du Yu Xuan & Zhang Rui Chen (China)
10. Cheng Peng & Zi Ling Zhang (China)

”Amateur Open – Латина”

Финал

1. Sergey Maksyuta & Dariya Sereda (England)
2. Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko (Italy)
3. Tang Yao & Huang Xin (China)
4. Wang Yu Guang & Xiu Ting Hong (China)
5. Li Rongzhi & Feng Xie Zhuo-Yi (China)
6. Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng (China)

1/2 финала

7. Di Zhang & Jia Hao Yue (Russia)
8. Li Shuai & Fang Yang (China)
9. Jose Liu & Yuna Yao (Taiwan)
10. Rui Ming Cui & Marina Ivanova (Korea South)
11. Wang Ya Fei & Nie Xiang Xue (China)
12. Tian Xia & Cong Zeng (China)

1 тур

13. Xie Zi Wang & Qian Zeng (China)
14. Jong Hyuk Chae & Yoon Jin Lee (Korea South)
14. Ming Chen & Yu Qing Liu (China)
16. Hu Ming Chen & Zhang Yao (China)
17. Haneul Cho & Jing Wen She (Korea South)
18. Zang Hang & Li Jia Nan (China)
19. Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing (Malaysia)
20. Louis Song & Bella Kang (Korea South)
21. Yun Huan & Cai Tian Tian (China)

”Professional Open – Стандарт”

Финал

1. Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova (USA)
2. Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio (England)
3. Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey (Germany)
4. Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro (Italy)
5. Chao Yang & Yiling Tan (China)
6. Angelo Madonia & Maria Mitrokhina (England)

1/2 финала

7. Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova (Russia)
8. Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng (China)
8. Qing Shui & Wan Lan Li (China)
8. Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova (Russia)
11. David Klar & Lauren Andlovec (Australia)
12. Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite Hong Kong

1 тур

13. Maija Salminen & Martin Parnov Reichhardt (Taiwan)
14. Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae (Korea South)
15. Wu Hao & Ding Nan (China)
16. Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda (Japan)
17. Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka (Japan)
18. Kevin Hsieh & Chloe Ko (Taiwan)
18. Joey Yang & June Hsieh (Taiwan)
20. Wu Ke & Han Xu (China)
21. Chen Shi Zhu & Li Rui Xu (China)

”Professional Open – Латина”

Финал

1. Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA)
2. Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite (Canada)
3. Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova (USA)
4. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova (Italy)
5. Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun (Norway)
6. Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk (Ukraine)

1/2 финала

7. Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova (Russia)
8. Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska (Bulgaria)
9. Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina (USA)
10. Wang Bo & Liu Xin Chen (China)
10. Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi (China)
12. Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva (Germany)

1 тур

13. Cheng Lin Li & Xin Zhang (China)
14. Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon (Korea South)
15. Zhang Xia & Jing Yue (China)
16. Zhang Bo Long & Yingjie Yu (China)
17. Alfred Choo & Gosia Kuczerawy (Malaysia)
17. Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake (Japan)
19. Janos Aladic & Yana Gorbunova (Serbia)
19. Yi Chao & Zhendai Sun (China)
19. Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys (USA)
22. Seung Won Song & Sul Ki Kim (Korea South)
23. Eric Chen & Bobo Lee (Taiwan)

Поделиться:

Оставить комментарий